League Information and Facts
2008-2009 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Martin Potocny (F) HC Orlova 14 3 15 18 1.29 12
2. Petr Skatula (F) HC Orlova 14 13 4 17 1.21 8
3. Petr Sulcik (F) HC Milevsko 10 9 8 17 1.70 6
4. Michal Kanka (C) HC Benesov 10 9 7 16 1.60 18
5. Ales Skokan (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 10 9 6 15 1.50 0
6. Zdenek Sperger (F) HC Milevsko 10 5 10 15 1.50 51
7. Tomas Mertl (C) HC Tabor 7 8 6 14 2.00 18
8. Jiri Cmunt (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 8 6 7 13 1.63 2
9. Petr Prokop (D) HC Orlova 14 6 6 12 0.86 48
10. Jakub Suchánek (D) HC Tabor 9 1 10 11 1.22 12
                   
11. Erik Hrna (C) VHK Vsetin 10 9 1 10 1.00 36
12. Tomas Kveton (F) HC Tabor 8 6 4 10 1.25 29
13. Jakub Matusik (F) HC Tabor 9 5 5 10 1.11 4
14. Petr Grygar (F) HC Orlova 14 5 5 10 0.71 14
15. Pavel Sebesta (LW) HC Valasske Mezirici 6 4 6 10 1.67 8
16. Daniel Kraft (F) HC Orlova 13 4 6 10 0.77 18
17. Robert Procházka (D) HC Milevsko 10 5 4 9 0.90 2
18. Vaclav Studeny (F) HC Orlova 13 5 4 9 0.69 62
19. Pavel Blaha (D) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 2 7 9 1.29 8
20. Adam Miksovsky (F) HC Trutnov 7 6 2 8 1.14 20
                   
21. Martin Marik (F) HC Tabor 9 5 3 8 0.89 8
22. Petr Kounovsky (F) HC Benesov 10 5 3 8 0.80 6
23. Jakub Krätzer (LW) HC Tabor 9 4 4 8 0.89 2
24. Josef Mikes (F) VHK Vsetin 10 3 5 8 0.80 26
25. Zdenek Novosad (C) HC Sumperk 11 3 5 8 0.73 6
26. Jakub Verbik (D) HC Benesov 10 2 6 8 0.80 20
27. Ales Holik (D) HC Sumperk 11 5 2 7 0.64 16
28. Vlastimil Patzenhauer (F) HC Stadion Litomerice 5 4 3 7 1.40 2
29. Jan Matejny (F) HC Valasske Mezirici 6 4 3 7 1.17 2
30. Martin Stejskal (F) HC Sumperk 6 4 3 7 1.17 12
                   
31. Jaroslav Buchal (RW) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 4 3 7 1.17 18
32. Jakub Sestak (F) HC Ceska Lipa 7 4 3 7 1.00 35
33. Alexandr Hegegy (D) HC Sumperk 15 4 3 7 0.47 2
34. Jan Sulc (F) HC Ceska Lipa 5 3 4 7 1.40 14
35. Ladislav Jindrich (RW) HC Trutnov 7 3 4 7 1.00 4
36. Petr Macek (D) HC Benesov 9 3 4 7 0.78 22
37. Josef Straub (F) VHK Vsetin 9 3 4 7 0.78 26
38. Martin Kocman (F) HC Benesov 10 3 4 7 0.70 14
39. David Samiec (F) HC Orlova 14 3 4 7 0.50 16
40. David Komínek (F) HC Unicov 5 4 2 6 1.20 10
                   
41. Vladimír Stejskal (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 10 4 2 6 0.60 34 -2
42. Michal Havel (C) HC Ceska Lipa 7 3 3 6 0.86 69
43. Jiri Müller (F) HC Milevsko 10 3 3 6 0.60 10
44. Jiri Krisl (D) HC Valasske Mezirici 6 2 4 6 1.00 14
45. Jaroslav Kocar (F) HC Tabor 9 2 4 6 0.67 6
46. Petr Dvorak (RW) HC Valasske Mezirici 6 1 5 6 1.00 4
47. Michal Oliverius (F) HC Ceska Lipa 7 1 5 6 0.86 10
48. Mojmir Musil (F) HC Ceska Lipa 7 1 5 6 0.86 33
49. Martin Podesva (C) VHK Vsetin 8 1 5 6 0.75 29
50. Tomas Martinak (F) HC Prerov 3 4 1 5 1.67 28
                   
51. Jan Divisek (C) HC Trutnov 3 3 2 5 1.67 4
52. Martin Domian (LW) HC Sumperk 11 3 2 5 0.45 2
53. Daniel Stehno (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
54. Tomas Kaderabek (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
55. David Kupec (F) HC Tabor 7 2 3 5 0.71 2
56. Jan Nekvinda (F) HC Ceska Lipa 7 1 4 5 0.71 6
57. Martin Havran (D) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 8 1 4 5 0.63 16
58. Roman Verbik (D) HC Benesov 10 1 4 5 0.50 12
59. Jakub Hofmeister (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 10 1 4 5 0.50 28
60. Vít Stránský (F) HC Orlova 14 1 4 5 0.36 4
                   
61. Jiri Zelenka (RW) HC Tabor 9 0 5 5 0.56 6
62. Martin Mintel (D) HC Orlova 13 0 5 5 0.38 32
63. Jan Sejnoha (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 3 4 0 4 1.33 4
64. Zdenek Jurasek (F) SHK Hodonin 2 3 1 4 2.00 25 0
65. Tomas Mertl (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
66. Jan Stehlik (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 3 1 4 0.67 2
67. Lubos Vorisek (RW) HC Tabor 9 3 1 4 0.44 0
68. Jan Kanov (D) HC Tabor 9 3 1 4 0.44 26
69. Jan Blaton (F) HC Orlova 14 3 1 4 0.29 4
70. Radek Meidl (LW) HC Sternberk 4 2 2 4 1.00 2
                   
71. Lukas Cerny (F) HC Slezan Opava 6 2 2 4 0.67 0
72. Tomas Mech (F) HC Slezan Opava 6 2 2 4 0.67 2
73. David Varga (F) HC Valasske Mezirici 6 2 2 4 0.67 2
74. Petr Chalupa (D) HC Slezan Opava 6 2 2 4 0.67 8
75. Michal Kukol (D) HC Slezan Opava 6 2 2 4 0.67 14
76. Jan Jaromersky (D) HC Trutnov 7 2 2 4 0.57 2
77. Petr Zib (RW/D) HC Tabor 9 2 2 4 0.44 4
78. Jakub Hamerle (F) HC Milevsko 10 2 2 4 0.40 4
79. Ville Kurikka (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 10 2 2 4 0.40 8
80. Jakub Aser (F) VHK Vsetin 10 2 2 4 0.40 16
                   
81. Oldrich Matusek (F) SHK Hodonin 33 2 2 4 0.12 12
82. Branislav Rehus (C/RW) HC Slezan Opava 6 1 3 4 0.67 35
83. Petr Chaloupka (D) HC Trutnov 7 1 3 4 0.57 12
84. Tomas Mrkvicka (D) HC Ceska Lipa 7 1 3 4 0.57 49
85. Michal Stych (D) HC Milevsko 10 1 3 4 0.40 2
86. Tomas Brunec (RW) HC Sumperk 10 1 3 4 0.40 6
87. Ivo Novak (F) HC Benesov 10 1 3 4 0.40 8
88. Petr Vacek (C) HC Benesov 10 1 3 4 0.40 10
89. Ondrej Zluva (D) HC Milevsko 10 1 3 4 0.40 48
90. Ján Blanár (D) HC Sumperk 10 0 4 4 0.40 8
                   
91. Jiri Osina (D) HC Sumperk 11 0 4 4 0.36 10
92. Jan Kudlacek (D) HC Orlova 12 0 4 4 0.33 16
93. Martin Kadlec (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 3 0 3 0.50 12
94. Jiri Fort (F) HC Milevsko 10 3 0 3 0.30 2
95. Tomas Sedlak (D) HC Sumperk 11 3 0 3 0.27 8
96. Lukas Bacul (F) HC Novy Jicin 2 2 1 3 1.50 2
97. Jiri Scherzl (F) HC Risuty 2 2 1 3 1.50 22
98. Jiri Jakes (RW) HC Melnik 3 2 1 3 1.00 4
99. Tomas Prachar (F) HC Breclav 3 2 1 3 1.00 8
100. Petr Pes (F) SHK Hodonin 3 2 1 3 1.00 14
577 players found | Previous page | Next page
2008-2009 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Ondrej Malik HC Benesov 10 2.43
2. Lukas Plsek VHK Vsetin 10 3.35 .914
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Tomas Kozak HC Novy Jicin 2 3.23 .919
2. Petr Sevcik HC Trutnov 7 3.00
3. Michal Nedvidek HC Ceska Lipa 5 3.46 -
4. Josef Kucera HC Tabor 9 1.97
5. Pavel Malac HC Sumperk 4 2.15
6. Michal Pinkas IHC Pisek 2 3.00
7. Marek Roznik VHK Vsetin 1 0.00 -
8. Dalimil Svoboda HC Milevsko 8 2.06
9. Marek Novak HC Risuty 2 5.16
10. Michal Holes SHK Hodonin 3 4.31
           
11. Filip Svoboda HC Milevsko 2 3.50
12. Ondrej Jirkuv HC Valasske Mezirici 6 4.17
13. Dalibor Sedlar HC Prerov 3 2.53 -
14. Jaroslav Chvatal HC Breclav 2 2.29 -
15. Adam Trencan HC Slezan Opava 1 0.00 -
16. Martin Volke HC Stadion Litomerice 5 3.60 -
17. Jaroslav Jagr NED Hockey Nymburk 2 2.34
18. Ales Zamostny HC Decin 1 4.00 -
19. Pavel Damasek HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 2.08 -
20. Tomas Kubes KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 6 2.27 -
           
21. Radek Tihlar HC Unicov 5 2.71
22. Jan Hanousek HC Jablonec nad Nisou 3 4.33 -
23. Pavel Nestak VSK Technika Brno 3 2.70
24. Roman Matousek HC Ceska Lipa 3 5.63
25. Jan Unzeitig HC Orlova 2 6.00
26. Petr Jez HC Klatovy 2 3.33
27. Tomas Fikrt HC Melnik 3 4.00 -
28. Jiri Zikmund HC Decin 1 5.00 -
29. Pavel Pekar HC Sternberk 5 2.99 -
30. Petr Zurek HC Breclav 2 3.20
           
31. David Ilas HC Slezan Opava 6 3.08
32. Ondrej Hubacka SHK Hodonin 1 6.67 -
33. Tomas Kalousek SC Kolin 1 4.41
34. Jiri Blazek SC Kolin 1 8.00 -
35. Lukas Melisik KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 4 4.23
36. Vít Schwamberger HC Risuty 1 4.62
37. Petr Hromada VHK Vsetin 1 3.91 .892