PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2008-2009 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Martin Potocny (F) HC Orlova 14 3 15 18 1.29 12
2. Petr Skatula (F) HC Orlova 14 13 4 17 1.21 8
3. Petr Sulcik (F) HC Milevsko 10 9 8 17 1.70 6
4. Michal Kanka (C) HC Benesov 10 9 7 16 1.60 18
5. Ales Skokan (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 10 9 6 15 1.50 0
6. Zdenek Sperger (F) HC Milevsko 10 5 10 15 1.50 51
7. Tomas Mertl (C) HC Tabor 7 8 6 14 2.00 18
8. Jiri Cmunt (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 8 6 7 13 1.63 2
9. Petr Prokop (D) HC Orlova 14 6 6 12 0.86 48
10. Jakub Suchánek (D) HC Tabor 9 1 10 11 1.22 12
                   
11. Erik Hrna (RW) VHK Vsetin 10 9 1 10 1.00 36
12. Tomas Kveton (F) HC Tabor 8 6 4 10 1.25 29
13. Jakub Matusik (C) HC Tabor 9 5 5 10 1.11 4
14. Petr Grygar (F) HC Orlova 14 5 5 10 0.71 14
15. Pavel Sebesta (LW) HC Valasske Mezirici 6 4 6 10 1.67 8
16. Daniel Kraft (F) HC Orlova 13 4 6 10 0.77 18
17. Robert Procházka (D) HC Milevsko 10 5 4 9 0.90 2
18. Vaclav Studeny (F) HC Orlova 13 5 4 9 0.69 62
19. Pavel Blaha (D) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 2 7 9 1.29 8
20. Adam Miksovsky (F) HC Trutnov 7 6 2 8 1.14 20
                   
21. Martin Marik (F) HC Tabor 9 5 3 8 0.89 8
22. Petr Kounovsky (F) HC Benesov 10 5 3 8 0.80 6
23. Jakub Krätzer (LW) HC Tabor 9 4 4 8 0.89 2
24. Josef Mikes (F) VHK Vsetin 10 3 5 8 0.80 26
25. Zdenek Novosad (C) HC Sumperk 11 3 5 8 0.73 6
26. Jakub Verbik (D) HC Benesov 10 2 6 8 0.80 20
27. Ales Holik (D) HC Sumperk 11 5 2 7 0.64 16
28. Vlastimil Patzenhauer (F) HC Stadion Litomerice 5 4 3 7 1.40 2
29. Jan Matejny (F) HC Valasske Mezirici 6 4 3 7 1.17 2
30. Martin Stejskal (F) HC Sumperk 6 4 3 7 1.17 12
                   
31. Jaroslav Buchal (RW) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 4 3 7 1.17 18
32. Jakub Sestak (F) HC Ceska Lipa 7 4 3 7 1.00 35
33. Alexandr Hegegy (D) HC Sumperk 15 4 3 7 0.47 2
34. Jan Sulc (F) HC Ceska Lipa 5 3 4 7 1.40 14
35. Ladislav Jindrich (RW) HC Trutnov 7 3 4 7 1.00 4
36. Petr Macek (D) HC Benesov 9 3 4 7 0.78 22
37. Josef Straub (F) VHK Vsetin 9 3 4 7 0.78 26
38. Martin Kocman (F) HC Benesov 10 3 4 7 0.70 14
39. David Samiec (F) HC Orlova 14 3 4 7 0.50 16
40. David Komínek (F) HC Unicov 5 4 2 6 1.20 10
                   
41. Vladimír Stejskal (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 10 4 2 6 0.60 34 -2
42. Michal Havel (C) HC Ceska Lipa 7 3 3 6 0.86 69
43. Jiri Müller (F) HC Milevsko 10 3 3 6 0.60 10
44. Jiri Krisl (D) HC Valasske Mezirici 6 2 4 6 1.00 14
45. Jaroslav Kocar (F) HC Tabor 9 2 4 6 0.67 6
46. Petr Dvorak (RW) HC Valasske Mezirici 6 1 5 6 1.00 4
47. Michal Oliverius (F) HC Ceska Lipa 7 1 5 6 0.86 10
48. Mojmir Musil (F) HC Ceska Lipa 7 1 5 6 0.86 33
49. Martin Podesva (C) VHK Vsetin 8 1 5 6 0.75 29
50. Tomas Martinak (F) HC Prerov 3 4 1 5 1.67 28
                   
51. Jan Divisek (C) HC Trutnov 3 3 2 5 1.67 4
52. Martin Domian (LW) HC Sumperk 11 3 2 5 0.45 2
53. Tomas Kaderabek (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
54. Daniel Stehno (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
55. David Kupec (F) HC Tabor 7 2 3 5 0.71 2
56. Jan Nekvinda (F) HC Ceska Lipa 7 1 4 5 0.71 6
57. Martin Havran (D) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 8 1 4 5 0.63 16
58. Roman Verbik (D) HC Benesov 10 1 4 5 0.50 12
59. Jakub Hofmeister (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 10 1 4 5 0.50 28
60. Vít Stránský (F) HC Orlova 14 1 4 5 0.36 4
                   
61. Jiri Zelenka (RW) HC Tabor 9 0 5 5 0.56 6
62. Martin Mintel (D) HC Orlova 13 0 5 5 0.38 32
63. Jan Sejnoha (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 3 4 0 4 1.33 4
64. Zdenek Jurasek (F) SHK Hodonin 2 3 1 4 2.00 25 0
65. Tomas Mertl (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
66. Jan Stehlik (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 3 1 4 0.67 2
67. Lubos Vorisek (RW) HC Tabor 9 3 1 4 0.44 0
68. Jan Kanov (D) HC Tabor 9 3 1 4 0.44 26
69. Jan Blaton (F) HC Orlova 14 3 1 4 0.29 4
70. Radek Meidl (LW) HC Sternberk 4 2 2 4 1.00 2
                   
71. Lukas Cerny (F) HC Slezan Opava 6 2 2 4 0.67 0
72. David Varga (F) HC Valasske Mezirici 6 2 2 4 0.67 2
73. Tomas Mech (F) HC Slezan Opava 6 2 2 4 0.67 2
74. Petr Chalupa (D) HC Slezan Opava 6 2 2 4 0.67 8
75. Michal Kukol (D) HC Slezan Opava 6 2 2 4 0.67 14
76. Jan Jaromersky (D) HC Trutnov 7 2 2 4 0.57 2
77. Petr Zíb (D/RW) HC Tabor 9 2 2 4 0.44 4
78. Jakub Hamerle (F) HC Milevsko 10 2 2 4 0.40 4
79. Ville Kurikka (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 10 2 2 4 0.40 8
80. Jakub Aser (F) VHK Vsetin 10 2 2 4 0.40 16
                   
81. Oldrich Matusek (F) SHK Hodonin 33 2 2 4 0.12 12
82. Branislav Rehus (C/RW) HC Slezan Opava 6 1 3 4 0.67 35
83. Petr Chaloupka (D) HC Trutnov 7 1 3 4 0.57 12
84. Tomas Mrkvicka (D) HC Ceska Lipa 7 1 3 4 0.57 49
85. Michal Stych (D) HC Milevsko 10 1 3 4 0.40 2
86. Tomas Brunec (RW) HC Sumperk 10 1 3 4 0.40 6
87. Ivo Novak (F) HC Benesov 10 1 3 4 0.40 8
88. Petr Vacek (C) HC Benesov 10 1 3 4 0.40 10
89. Ondrej Zluva (D) HC Milevsko 10 1 3 4 0.40 48
90. Ján Blanár (D) HC Sumperk 10 0 4 4 0.40 8
                   
91. Jiri Osina (D) HC Sumperk 11 0 4 4 0.36 10
92. Jan Kudlacek (D) HC Orlova 12 0 4 4 0.33 16
93. Martin Kadlec (C/LW) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 3 0 3 0.50 12
94. Jiri Fort (F) HC Milevsko 10 3 0 3 0.30 2
95. Tomas Sedlak (D) HC Sumperk 11 3 0 3 0.27 8
96. Lukas Bacul (F) HC Novy Jicin 2 2 1 3 1.50 2
97. Jiri Scherzl (F) HC Risuty 2 2 1 3 1.50 22
98. Jiri Jakes (RW) HC Melnik 3 2 1 3 1.00 4
99. Tomas Prachar (F) HC Breclav 3 2 1 3 1.00 8
100. Petr Pes (F) SHK Hodonin 3 2 1 3 1.00 14
577 players found | Previous page | Next page
2008-2009 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Lukas Plsek VHK Vsetin 10 3.35 .914
2. Ondrej Malik HC Benesov 10 2.43
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Tomas Kozak HC Novy Jicin 2 3.23 .919
2. Petr Hromada VHK Vsetin 1 3.91 .892
3. Marek Roznik VHK Vsetin 1 0.00 -
4. Adam Trencan HC Slezan Opava 1 0.00 -
5. Josef Kucera HC Tabor 9 1.97
6. Dalimil Svoboda HC Milevsko 8 2.06
7. Pavel Damasek HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 2.08 -
8. Pavel Malac HC Sumperk 4 2.15
9. Tomas Kubes KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 6 2.27 -
10. Jaroslav Chvatal HC Breclav 2 2.29 -
           
11. Jaroslav Jagr NED Hockey Nymburk 2 2.34
12. Dalibor Sedlar HC Prerov 3 2.53 -
13. Pavel Nestak VSK Technika Brno 3 2.70
14. Radek Tihlar HC Unicov 5 2.71
15. Pavel Pekar HC Sternberk 5 2.99 -
16. Petr Sevcik HC Trutnov 7 3.00
17. Michal Pinkas IHC Pisek 2 3.00
18. David Ilas HC Slezan Opava 6 3.08
19. Petr Zurek HC Breclav 2 3.20
20. Petr Jez HC Klatovy 2 3.33
           
21. Michal Nedvidek HC Ceska Lipa 5 3.46 -
22. Filip Svoboda HC Milevsko 2 3.50
23. Martin Volke HC Stadion Litomerice 5 3.60 -
24. Tomas Fikrt HC Melnik 3 4.00 -
25. Ales Zamostny HC Decin 1 4.00 -
26. Ondrej Jirkuv HC Valasske Mezirici 6 4.17
27. Lukas Melisik KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 4 4.23
28. Michal Holes SHK Hodonin 3 4.31
29. Jan Hanousek HC Jablonec nad Nisou 3 4.33 -
30. Tomas Kalousek SC Kolin 1 4.41
           
31. Vít Schwamberger HC Risuty 1 4.62
32. Jiri Zikmund HC Decin 1 5.00 -
33. Marek Novak HC Risuty 2 5.16
34. Roman Matousek HC Ceska Lipa 3 5.63
35. Jan Unzeitig HC Orlova 2 6.00
36. Ondrej Hubacka SHK Hodonin 1 6.67 -
37. Jiri Blazek SC Kolin 1 8.00 -