PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2004-2005 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Roman Uhlir (F) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 16 21 18 39 2.44 18
2. Jakub Sestak (F) HC Vrchlabi 28 19 20 39 1.39 -
3. Jan Hurcik (F) HC Ceska Lipa 15 11 18 29 1.93 12
4. Tomas Stepan (F) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 16 16 12 28 1.75 20
5. Jiri Kristek (F) HC Vrchlabi 27 13 15 28 1.04 -
6. Martin Kudr (F) HC VTJ Jested Liberec 15 14 13 27 1.80 79
7. Miroslav Kolacek (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 26 20 6 26 1.00 10
8. Jiri Jakubec (F) HC Vrchlabi 24 16 10 26 1.08 -
9. Petr Fleischman (LW) HC Velka Radoun 16 12 13 25 1.56 37
10. Jan Pavlu (F) HC Vrchlabi 28 10 15 25 0.89 -
                   
11. Vaclav Dusicka (F) HC Vrchlabi 26 15 9 24 0.92 -
12. Martin Janda (LW) HC Vimperk 17 14 10 24 1.41 36
13. Miroslav Lukes (RW) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 17 9 15 24 1.41 50
14. David Syrucek (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 28 16 7 23 0.82 6
15. Ales Rezac (F) HC Vrchlabi 27 13 8 21 0.78 -
16. Martin Svarc (F) HC Ceska Lipa 15 12 9 21 1.40 0
17. Petr Holoubek HC Velka Radoun 16 9 12 21 1.31 10
18. Pavel Novák (C) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 17 9 12 21 1.24 6
19. Tomas Cibulka (F) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 13 15 5 20 1.54 26
20. Milan Sojka (F) TJ Rovensko pod Troskami 16 15 5 20 1.25 6
                   
21. Vladimir Maca (F) OHL Sobeslav 15 11 9 20 1.33 22
22. Vladimir Pesl (F) HC Vimperk 17 9 11 20 1.18 12
23. Jiri Slaby (F) HC Vrchlabi 27 7 13 20 0.74 -
24. Tomas Lenc (F) TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 16 13 6 19 1.19 38
25. Lukas Misaga (F) HC Ceska Lipa 15 9 10 19 1.27 16
26. Libor Kobza (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 28 7 12 19 0.68 24
27. Roman Stritesky (F) HC Frydlant 13 6 13 19 1.46 39
28. Radek Javurek (F) HC Ceska Lipa 15 6 13 19 1.27 27
29. Antonin Hradecky (F) HC Ceska Lipa 13 12 6 18 1.38 8
30. Robert Hanak (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 24 11 7 18 0.75 34
                   
31. Josef Fadrhonc (F) HC VTJ Jested Liberec 15 10 8 18 1.20 10
32. Jan Sofranek (F) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 17 7 11 18 1.06 20
33. Jindrich Sejba (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 24 4 14 18 0.75 32
34. Petr Perina (D) HC Frydlant 9 11 6 17 1.89 29
35. Zdenek Klubal (F) HC Velka Radoun 12 11 6 17 1.42 16
36. Radim Vasek (F) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 16 9 8 17 1.06 30
37. Matej Svejda (F) HC Vrchlabi 15 6 11 17 1.13 -
38. Jan Trummer (C) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 11 4 13 17 1.55 38
39. Karel Horak (F) totals 12 12 4 16 1.33 14 0
    HC Lipolec 12 12 4 16 1.33 14
    David Servis Ceske Budejovice 0 0 0 0 - 0
40. Karel Drabes (F) HC Vimperk 17 11 5 16 0.94 12
                   
41. Stanislav Lovci (F) TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 16 10 6 16 1.00 0
42. Petr Belohlav (D) TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 15 8 8 16 1.07 24
43. Petr Fuka (F) totals 16 9 6 15 0.94 4 0
    David Servis Ceske Budejovice 12 6 6 12 1.00 2
    HC Vimperk 4 3 0 3 0.75 2
44. Dalibor Vosta (F) HC Tabor B 16 9 6 15 0.94 16
45. Vaclav Neknez (F) OHL Sobeslav 17 9 6 15 0.88 22
46. Jiri Sonka (F) OHL Sobeslav 16 8 7 15 0.94 28
47. Ivan Kafka (D/F) TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 16 7 8 15 0.94 24
48. Zdenek Zbroj (F) HC VTJ Jested Liberec 11 6 9 15 1.36 22
49. David Holata (F) HC VTJ Jested Liberec 13 6 9 15 1.15 39
50. Martin Pospisil (F/D) HC Tabor B 18 6 9 15 0.83 10
                   
51. Petr Jansa (F) OHL Sobeslav 16 5 10 15 0.94 10
52. Ales Halouska (D) HC Vrchlabi 25 4 11 15 0.60 -
53. Martin Benes (F) HC Stadion Litomerice 11 9 5 14 1.27 2
54. Jiri Kyselak HC VTJ Jested Liberec 14 9 5 14 1.00 16
55. Jaroslav Svec (F) TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 16 9 5 14 0.88 44
56. Roman Muselik (D) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 27 8 6 14 0.52 93
57. Jiri Perina (F) HC Frydlant 5 7 7 14 2.80 2
58. Martin Surma (F) HC Frydlant 9 7 7 14 1.56 26
59. Martin Bruner (F) OHL Sobeslav 15 7 7 14 0.93 10
60. Jiri Kolar (F) TJ Bozetice 18 7 7 14 0.78 4
                   
61. Roman Fousek (LW) TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 15 6 8 14 0.93 14
62. Petr Wolf (F) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 16 6 8 14 0.88 28
63. Zdenek Picka (F) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 16 7 6 13 0.81 12
64. Miroslav Husarek (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 23 7 6 13 0.57 9
65. Zdenek Tupy (C) HC Tabor B 17 6 7 13 0.76 6
66. Ales Panek (F) OHL Sobeslav 17 6 7 13 0.76 6
67. Petr Dlugos (F) HC Lipolec 9 3 10 13 1.44 0
68. Pavel Salac (F) HC Ceska Lipa 14 10 2 12 0.86 14
69. Michal Marsalek (F) HC Stadion Litomerice 7 9 3 12 1.71 27
70. Jan Vlach (F) HC VTJ Jested Liberec 13 9 3 12 0.92 14
                   
71. Josef Postl (F) TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 14 9 3 12 0.86 6
72. Jiri Volosin (F) HC Frydlant 14 9 3 12 0.86 22
73. Pavel Slapnicka HC Stadion Litomerice 5 7 5 12 2.40 2
74. Lukas Barton (F) HC Stadion Litomerice 8 7 5 12 1.50 39
75. Petr Blaha (F) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 11 7 5 12 1.09 6
76. Jiri Matejicek (D) HC Vrchlabi 14 7 5 12 0.86 -
77. Roman Bozek (F) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 15 7 5 12 0.80 22
78. Ivo Hauser (F) HC Velka Radoun 16 5 7 12 0.75 14
79. Jan Basa (F) totals 14 4 8 12 0.86 0 0
    HC Vrchlabi 14 4 8 12 0.86 -
    BK Nova Paka - - - - - -
80. Ondrej Zenisek (D) HC Vimperk 16 4 8 12 0.75 24
                   
81. Jan Pacak HC VTJ Jested Liberec 16 4 8 12 0.75 47
82. David Panek (D) OHL Sobeslav 17 0 12 12 0.71 8
83. Pavel Dobes (F) SKMB Boskovice 26 11 - 11 0.42 -
84. Jiri Zak (D) HC Ceska Lipa 14 8 3 11 0.79 6
85. Tomas Novak (F) HC Stadion Litomerice 7 6 5 11 1.57 31
86. Martin Votruba (LW) HC Tabor B 14 6 5 11 0.79 47
87. Michal Panek (F) OHL Sobeslav 15 6 5 11 0.73 6
88. Jan Serhant TJ Bozetice 15 6 5 11 0.73 26
89. Jaroslav Dusek HC VTJ Jested Liberec 16 6 5 11 0.69 30
90. Jiri Smrz (F) OHL Sobeslav 10 5 6 11 1.10 18
                   
91. Emil Svec (F) TJ Bozetice 13 5 6 11 0.85 4
92. Jan Jares (F) HC Tabor B 14 4 7 11 0.79 43
93. Pavel Vesely (F) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 12 3 8 11 0.92 4
94. Karel Slaby (F) HC Vimperk 17 3 8 11 0.65 33
95. Pavel Hradec (F) HC Vrchlabi 21 3 8 11 0.52 -
96. Alexandr Valentin HC Frydlant 12 2 9 11 0.92 22
97. Tomas Charypar HC Frydlant 9 8 2 10 1.11 4
98. Miroslav Herman (F) TJ Rovensko pod Troskami 9 8 2 10 1.11 8
99. Lukas Kollman (F) totals 14 8 2 10 0.71 0 0
    HC Vrchlabi 14 8 2 10 0.71 -
    HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem - - - - - -
100. Ales Prochazka (F) HC Frydlant 13 6 4 10 0.77 28
742 players found | Previous page | Next page
2004-2005 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Ludek Slaby HC Vrchlabi 26 2.21 .915
2. Miroslav Studnicka David Servis Ceske Budejovice 11 1.18 -
3. Ales Zamostny HC Ceska Lipa 11 2.06 -
4. Oldrich Svoboda HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 13 2.38 -
5. David Dedic TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 16 2.75 -
6. Martin Picka TJ Veseli nad Luznici 15 2.80 -
7. Ladislav Stach OHL Sobeslav 17 3.18 -
8. Leos Caban HC Frydlant 14 3.50 -
9. Vladislav Blazek HC Velka Radoun 13 3.77 -
10. Pavel Vacek TJ Bozetice 18 3.89 -
           
11. Jan Stastny HC Tabor B 11 4.09 -
12. Daniel Dudacek David Servis Ceske Budejovice 12 4.67 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Tomas Duba TJ Veseli nad Luznici 5 0.60 -
2. Stanislav Havlin HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 3 1.33 -
3. Michal Kopriva HC Vrchlabi 1 1.50 -
4. Jan Brom HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 3 1.67 -
5. Zdenek Lastovka OHL Sobeslav 3 1.67 -
6. Miroslav Rubes HC Vimperk 3 2.00 -
7. Ladislav Kubovec HC Vimperk 2 2.00 -
8. Frantisek Burda HC Vimperk 6 2.17 -
9. Roman Handl HC Vrchlabi 2 2.50 -
10. Filip Horal HC Velka Radoun 3 2.67 -
           
11. Zdenek Hauser TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 4 2.75 -
12. Karel Belohorsky HC Ceska Lipa 6 2.90 -
13. Robin Sauer HC Slovan Moravska Trebova - 2.90 -
14. Robert Planicka HC Slovan Moravska Trebova - 2.90 -
15. Michal Toborik HC VTJ Jested Liberec 6 3.09 -
16. Ondrej Bina HC Lipolec 5 3.20 -
17. Michal Novotny HC Vimperk 4 3.25 -
18. Petr Bures HC Slovan Moravska Trebova - 3.60 -
19. Tomas Janda HC Velka Radoun 4 3.75 -
20. Tomas Stejskal HC Stadion Litomerice 9 3.90 -
           
21. Vaclav Bohacek HC VTJ Jested Liberec 6 4.00 -
22. Miroslav Kolousek HC Slovan Moravska Trebova - 4.00 -
23. Daniel Kysilka HC VTJ Jested Liberec 5 4.20 -
24. Tomas Batala TJ Bozetice 3 4.33 -
25. Michal Grulich HC Vimperk 5 4.60 -
26. Jan Stastny HC Stadion Litomerice 6 4.80 -
27. Michal Sida HC Lipolec 4 5.00 -
28. Radek Janku HC Lipolec 6 5.17 -
29. Frantisek Pavlat HC Tabor B 8 5.38 -
30. Jan Volf TJ Rovensko pod Troskami 5 7.30 -
           
31. Tomas Duba HC Tabor B 1 8.00 -
32. Ivo Konejl TJ Rovensko pod Troskami 7 11.10 -
33. Jakub Altsmid HC Frydlant 2 13.50 -
34. Jiri Racek TJ Rovensko pod Troskami 2 13.50 -
35. Jakub Kaspar TJ Rovensko pod Troskami 3 16.80 -
36. Jakub Stepan HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 1
37. Petr Masek OHL Sobeslav 0 - -
38. Lukas Cabelka HC Breclav - - -
39. Michal Turczyn HC Benatky nad Jizerou B - - -
40. Pavel Pavlicek HC Litomysl - - -
           
41. Vladimir Poluha HC Benatky nad Jizerou B - - -
42. Mojmir Necas HC Uherske Hradiste - - -
43. Dalibor Chveja HK Krnov - - -
44. Svatopluk Kunert HC Roudnice nad Labem - - -
45. Tomas Dudek HC Roudnice nad Labem - - -
46. Jan Koubek HC Roudnice nad Labem - - -
47. Stanislav Vechet BK Nova Paka - - -
48. Tomas Vacek BK Nova Paka - - -
49. Jakub Dressler BK Nova Paka - - -
50. Svatopluk Knap BK Nova Paka - - -
           
51. Josef Klik BK Nova Paka - - -
52. Jan Husek HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji - - -
53. Jiri Jor HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji - - -
54. Martin Blaha HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji - - -
55. Radek Novotny HC Chotebor - - -
56. Michal Kejr HC Chotebor - - -
57. Petr Salaquarda HC Chotebor - - -
58. Jan Vitkovsky TJ Felbabka - - -
59. Daniel Pavlis TJ Felbabka - - -
60. Pavel Klamrt TJ Zelezny Brod - - -
           
61. Milan Dudek TJ Zelezny Brod - - -
62. Jiri Trkal TJ Zelezny Brod - - -
63. Ladislav Polacek HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem - - -
64. Jan Vratislav HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem - - -
65. Ales Mracek HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem - - -
66. Radomir Benes SKMB Boskovice - - -
67. Rostislav Tichy SKMB Boskovice - - -
68. Marek Uhlir HHK Velke Mezirici - - -
69. Jiri Prchal HHK Velke Mezirici - - -
70. Zbynek Pekarek HHK Velke Mezirici - - -
           
71. Karel Tuhacek HC Nedvědice - - -
72. Jan Gajda HC Nedvědice - - -
73. Jan Vokurka HC Melnik - - -
74. Martin Horn HC Melnik - - -
75. Petr Fedoseev HC Melnik - - -
76. Frantisek Hinz HC Jesenice - - -
77. R Sazima HC Jesenice - - -
78. Lukas Stach HC Jesenice - - -
79. Martin Feber SK Karvina - - -
80. Radoslav Hagen SK Karvina - - -
           
81. Rostislav Kosarek SK Karvina - - -
82. Kamil Pavlicek SK Karvina - - -
83. Lukas Raszyk SK Karvina - - -