PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2005-2006 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Miroslav Lukes (RW) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 20 19 19 38 1.90 36
2. Michal Pahulak (F) HC Nachod - 20 16 36 - 8
3. David Hubacek (RW) HC Tabor B 18 24 11 35 1.94 81
4. Karel Slaby (F) HC Vimperk 19 11 23 34 1.79 14
5. Martin Janda (LW) HC Vimperk 18 19 14 33 1.83 41
6. Jan Czerlinski (F) HC Nachod - 16 13 29 - 15
7. Jaroslav Pekr (F) SKMB Boskovice - 15 14 29 - -
8. Petr Fuka (F) totals 20 15 13 28 1.40 42 0
    David Servis Ceske Budejovice 19 13 13 26 1.37 42
    HC Lipolec 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
9. Pavel Novák (C) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 20 19 8 27 1.35 12
10. David Vins (F) HC Vimperk 19 14 13 27 1.42 38
                   
11. Vaclav Neknez (F) OHL Sobeslav 18 13 14 27 1.50 30
12. Karel Horak (F) HC Lipolec 16 12 15 27 1.69 30
13. Jiri Sonka (F) OHL Sobeslav 20 12 15 27 1.35 6
14. Martin Bruner (F) OHL Sobeslav 15 12 14 26 1.73 16
15. Vladimir Maca (F) OHL Sobeslav 20 13 12 25 1.25 16
16. Michal Panek (F) OHL Sobeslav 19 7 18 25 1.32 28
17. Miloslav Komarek (F) HC Nachod - 15 9 24 - 30
18. Miroslav Brabnik (F) HC Milevsko B 20 13 11 24 1.20 14
19. Marek Tlamka (F) SKMB Boskovice - 12 11 23 - -
20. Martin Pospisil (F/D) HC Tabor B 20 9 14 23 1.15 6
                   
21. Vladimir Pesl (F) HC Vimperk 19 4 19 23 1.21 12
22. Jan Jares (F) HC Tabor B 19 7 14 21 1.11 30
23. Zdenek Jedlinsky HC Velka Radoun 16 11 8 19 1.19 30
24. Zdenek Foitl (F) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 16 9 10 19 1.19 22
25. Jan Hrabica (D) HC Nachod - 10 8 18 - 16
26. Jan Kubena (F) SKMB Boskovice - 10 8 18 - -
27. Petr Fleischman (LW) HC Velka Radoun 17 8 10 18 1.06 12
28. Ivo Hauser (F) HC Velka Radoun 19 8 10 18 0.95 10
29. Roman Uhlir (F) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 8 6 12 18 2.25 39
30. Rudolf Grepl (F) HC Nedvědice 21 17 - 17 0.81 -
                   
31. David Kotek (F) TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 16 10 7 17 1.06 28
32. Roman Fousek (LW) TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 19 10 7 17 0.89 14
33. Stanislav Buzek (LW) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 20 10 7 17 0.85 16
34. Martin Spale (D) totals 35 9 8 17 0.49 118 0
    HC Milevsko B 18 6 3 9 0.50 45
    HC Tabor B 17 3 5 8 0.47 73
35. Ales Koutny (F) SKMB Boskovice - 9 8 17 - -
36. Jakub Marek (F) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 20 7 10 17 0.85 12
37. Petr Kostelecky TJ Veseli nad Luznici 16 5 12 17 1.06 6
38. Lukas Novak (F) HC Vimperk 16 11 5 16 1.00 6
39. Pavel Jankovsky (F) HC Tabor B 16 10 6 16 1.00 35
40. Zdenek Mazouch (F) SKMB Boskovice - 9 7 16 - -
                   
41. Ales Panek (F) OHL Sobeslav 20 8 8 16 0.80 8
42. Petr Butal (F) TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 20 7 9 16 0.80 28
43. Ivan Kafka (D/F) TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 17 6 10 16 0.94 16
44. Vilem Migl (D) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 19 5 11 16 0.84 30
45. Petr Muzikant (F) SKMB Boskovice - 5 11 16 - -
46. Milan Blazek (F) TJ Bozetice 15 11 4 15 1.00 32
47. Tomas Lenc (F) TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 18 11 4 15 0.83 79
48. Martin Müller (F) HC Milevsko B 10 9 6 15 1.50 41
49. Jan Skucek (F) HC Nachod - 9 6 15 - 20
50. Roman Ungr (C) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 18 8 7 15 0.83 10
                   
51. Petr Belohlav (D) TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 19 8 7 15 0.79 6
52. Tomas Maly (D) OHL Sobeslav 16 5 10 15 0.94 14
53. Zdenek Uhlir (F) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 15 8 6 14 0.93 43
54. Tomas Cibulka (F) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 17 8 6 14 0.82 93
55. Radim Vasek (F) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 19 6 8 14 0.74 58
56. Marek Satava (F) TJ Bozetice 17 3 11 14 0.82 33
57. Vladimir Novotny (F) TJ Bozetice 15 9 4 13 0.87 8
58. Radim Kunt (F) HC Milevsko B 14 8 5 13 0.93 11
59. Tomas Stepan (F) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 12 7 6 13 1.08 12
60. Vladimir Capek (D) HC Milevsko B 14 6 7 13 0.93 52
                   
61. Jaroslav Svec (F) TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 18 6 7 13 0.72 24
62. Petr Hladky (F) HC Milevsko B 18 5 8 13 0.72 20
63. Petr Blaha (F) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 15 4 9 13 0.87 34
64. Martin Mihola (F) HC Nedvědice - 12 - 12 - -
65. Josef Sima (F) TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 18 8 4 12 0.67 42
66. Tomas Toupal (F) HC Milevsko B 18 7 5 12 0.67 41
67. Martin Pernik (F) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 20 6 6 12 0.60 8
68. Tomas Koblic (F) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 20 6 6 12 0.60 20
69. Miroslav Krivanek (F) HC Velka Radoun 15 5 7 12 0.80 16
70. Filip Hejda (D/F) TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 20 4 8 12 0.60 24
                   
71. Marian Stastny (F) HC Milevsko B 20 4 8 12 0.60 42
72. Miroslav Sotola (D) HC Nachod - 1 11 12 - 26
73. Lukas Hanzal (F) OHL Sobeslav 6 7 4 11 1.83 4
74. Tomas Kalvas (F) HC Lipolec 17 6 5 11 0.65 52
75. Vratislav Hreben (F) HC Lipolec 8 5 6 11 1.38 12
76. Petr Vojacek (F) SKMB Boskovice - 5 6 11 - -
77. Ondrej Zenisek (D) HC Vimperk 18 4 7 11 0.61 32
78. Milan Pribyl (D) OHL Sobeslav 16 2 9 11 0.69 68
79. Michal Stach (F) HC Lipolec 14 8 2 10 0.71 10
80. Ivan Martinek HC Velka Radoun 13 7 3 10 0.77 12
                   
81. Jan Homolka (D) TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 19 7 3 10 0.53 33
82. Ondrej Kucera (F) SKMB Boskovice - 7 3 10 - -
83. Petr Vaculik (F) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 12 6 4 10 0.83 6
84. Martin Zahora (F) TJ Bozetice 17 6 4 10 0.59 42
85. Michal Hamala (F) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 18 5 5 10 0.56 10
86. Miloslav Hudecek (F) HC Nachod - 5 5 10 - 4
87. Jan Pouzar (F) HC Lipolec 13 4 6 10 0.77 38
88. Zdenek Hoffmann (F) SKMB Boskovice - 4 6 10 - -
89. David Panek (D) OHL Sobeslav 20 3 7 10 0.50 73
90. Miroslav Smrcek (F) HC Nachod - 1 9 10 - 4
                   
91. Pavel Dobes (F) HC Vyskov 19 9 - 9 0.47 -
92. Tomas Brabec (D) totals 12 7 2 9 0.75 62 0
    HHK Velke Mezirici B 4 1 1 2 0.50 4
    HAS Jihlava 8 6 1 7 0.88 58
93. Miroslav Votruba HC Tabor B 10 6 3 9 0.90 50
94. Daniel Kolar (D) HC Tabor B 11 6 3 9 0.82 6
95. Radek Prusa HC Velka Radoun 18 6 3 9 0.50 38
96. Jan Hucek (F) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 8 5 4 9 1.13 79
97. Lukas Jirka (F) HC Lipolec 16 5 4 9 0.56 40
98. Jan Jaros (D) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 18 5 4 9 0.50 55
99. Milan Skoda (F) HC Nachod - 4 5 9 - 4
100. Bretislav Kral (F) HC Vimperk 9 3 6 9 1.00 0
603 players found | Previous page | Next page
2005-2006 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Vladislav Blazek HC Velka Radoun 15 2.00 -
2. Petr Masek OHL Sobeslav 17 2.29 -
3. Miroslav Studnicka David Servis Ceske Budejovice 13 2.69 -
4. Karel Bednarik HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 12 2.75 -
5. Jiri Stetka TJ Veseli nad Luznici 18 2.78 -
6. Michal Grulich HC Vimperk 12 2.83 -
7. Pavel Houska HC Velka Radoun 17 3.00 -
8. David Dedic TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 15 3.13 -
9. Lukas Cabelka HC Breclav 16 3.21 -
10. Martin Selepa TJ Bozetice 10 3.50 -
           
11. Pavel Vacek TJ Bozetice 17 3.71 -
12. Jan Stastny HC Tabor B 14 3.79 -
13. Vladislav Kunc HC Milevsko B 19 3.84 -
14. Frantisek Pavlat HC Tabor B 10 4.20 -
15. Daniel Dudacek David Servis Ceske Budejovice 10 4.30 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Tomas Kaspar HC Vimperk 6 1.00 -
2. Daniel Kavka TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 5 1.00 -
3. Roman Kousal HC Lipolec 1 1.00 -
4. Ludek Chvojta HC Vimperk 1 2.00 -
5. Jan Hryz HC Milevsko B 3 2.67 -
6. Ladislav Stach OHL Sobeslav 8 2.75 -
7. Jiri Rech HC Breclav 4 3.00 -
8. Michal Sida HC Lipolec 3 3.00 -
9. Tomas Batala TJ Bozetice 2 3.00 -
10. Martin Picka TJ Veseli nad Luznici 1 3.00 -
           
11. Jan Brom HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 8 3.50 -
12. Libor Lavicka HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 4 3.75 -
13. Zdenek Hauser TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 7 4.00 -
14. Jakub Kaisersot HC Lipolec 5 4.00 -
15. Petr Plocha HC Milevsko B 2 4.00 -
16. Filip Dvorak TJ Veseli nad Luznici 1 4.00 -
17. Jan Zour HC Lipolec 9 4.22 -
18. Miroslav Rubes HC Vimperk 7 4.43 -
19. Jiri Anderle HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 0 - -
20. Bohumil Michel HC Frydek-Mistek - - -
           
21. Lukas Smetana HC Frydek-Mistek - - -
22. Vladimir Poluha HC Benatky nad Jizerou B - - -
23. Marek Marik HC Benatky nad Jizerou B - - -
24. Jiri Navratil HC Nachod - - -
25. Martin Franc HC Nachod - - -
26. Jaroslav Cerveny HC Nachod - - -
27. Libor Pec HC Vyskov - - -
28. Martin Bristela HC Uhersky Brod - - -
29. Vit Struhelka HC Uhersky Brod - - -
30. Robert Vybiral HC Uhersky Brod - - -
           
31. Martin Dobias HC Roudnice nad Labem - - -
32. Michal Kovar HC Roudnice nad Labem - - -
33. Zdenek Biegl HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji - - -
34. Martin Blaha HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji - - -
35. Jan Husek HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji - - -
36. Jiri Jor HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji - - -
37. Michal Kejr HC Chotebor - - -
38. Radek Novotny HC Chotebor - - -
39. Leos Caban HC Frydlant - - -
40. Jakub Altsmid HC Frydlant - - -
           
41. Petr Zurek SKMB Boskovice - - -
42. Radomir Benes SKMB Boskovice - - -
43. Oldrich Drysl SKMB Boskovice - - -
44. Libor Dinga HC Nedvědice - - -
45. Jan Gajda HC Nedvědice - - -
46. Karel Tuhacek HC Nedvědice - - -
47. Frantisek Hinz HC Jesenice - - -
48. R Sazima HC Jesenice - - -
49. Lukas Stach HC Jesenice - - -
50. Jiri Kratochvil SK Karvina - - -
           
51. Jiri Maslonka SK Karvina - - -
52. Martin Feber SK Karvina - - -