PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2006-2007 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Vladimír Luka (F) SK Karvina 28 51 14 65 2.32 26
2. Rudolf Krupicka (D) SKMB Boskovice - 29 20 49 - -
3. Antonín Halinský (F) HK Kraluv Dvur - 25 19 44 - -
4. Lubos Bednar (F) SKMB Boskovice - 21 20 41 - -
5. Petr Pudhorocky (F) HK Kraluv Dvur - 14 26 40 - -
6. Leos Miskar (F) Stadion Novy Bydzov 18 23 15 38 2.11 65 -6
7. Pavel Novák (C) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 19 23 15 38 2.00 22
8. Ladislav Opravil (F) SK Karvina - 23 15 38 - 97
9. Václav Balát (F) HC Breclav 19 17 20 37 1.95 32
10. Radek Chytil (F) SK Karvina - 15 21 36 - 20
                   
11. Jan Blaton (F) SK Karvina - 13 23 36 - 56
12. Jakub Peterka (F) HC Pribram 34 22 13 35 1.03 156
13. Zdenek Mazouch (F) HC Plumlov 25 20 15 35 1.40 -
14. Miroslav Lukes (RW) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 19 19 16 35 1.84 80
15. Jindrich Hublik (F) SK Karvina - 14 20 34 - 26
16. Daniel Kravcik (F) SK Karvina - 22 11 33 - 42
17. Zdenek Uhlir (F) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 18 19 14 33 1.83 52
18. Jaroslav Rehak (F) HC Trutnov 27 16 17 33 1.22 14 1
19. Roman Supolik (F) HC Frydek-Mistek 24 18 14 32 1.33 88
20. Daniel Mikes (D) HK Kraluv Dvur - 13 19 32 - -
                   
21. Martin Hamada (F) HK Kraluv Dvur - 7 24 31 - -
22. Martin Spale (D) totals 38 17 13 30 0.79 141 0
    HC Milevsko B 19 12 11 23 1.21 36
    HC Tabor B 19 5 2 7 0.37 105
23. David Kappel (F) HC Frydek-Mistek 27 15 15 30 1.11 12
24. Karel Slaby (F) HC Vimperk 19 18 11 29 1.53 28
25. Martin Kytka (D) SK Karvina - 6 22 28 - 98
26. David Vins (F) HC Vimperk 20 17 10 27 1.35 54
27. Martin Kotacka (F) HC Uherske Hradiste 20 16 11 27 1.35 -
28. Vladimir Pesl (F) HC Vimperk 20 7 20 27 1.35 20
29. Jiri Mikes (F) HC Plumlov 23 18 8 26 1.13 -
30. Ales Koutny (F) HC Plumlov 22 15 11 26 1.18 -
                   
31. Jiri Cizek (D) Stadion Novy Bydzov 20 8 18 26 1.30 16 8
32. Martin Stepanek (F) TJ Zizkov Praha 22 20 5 25 1.14 52
33. Martin Cap (F) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 16 14 11 25 1.56 40
34. Karel Horak (F) HC Lipolec 20 14 11 25 1.25 36
35. Martin Wlaka (F) HC Frydek-Mistek 27 9 16 25 0.93 20
36. Tomas Stepan (F) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 19 10 14 24 1.26 10
37. Pavel Dobes (F) HC Plumlov 19 10 14 24 1.26 -
38. Petr Fuka (F) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 20 9 15 24 1.20 14
39. Vaclav Medricky (F) HC Velke Popovice 18 18 5 23 1.28 24 20
40. Jaroslav Pekr (F) HC Plumlov 22 14 9 23 1.05 -
                   
41. Premysl Chaloupka (F) HC Jesenice - 18 4 22 - -
42. Tomas Patera (D) HC Jesenice - 13 9 22 - -
43. Martin Zizka (D) HC Velke Popovice 12 19 2 21 1.75 10 28
44. Daniel Stepan (F) HC Slovan Louny 20 13 8 21 1.05 24
45. Martin Aulehla (F) SKMB Boskovice - 11 10 21 - -
46. Martin Rehulka (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 17 12 8 20 1.18 -
47. Miroslav Gebelt (F) HC Slovan Louny 21 12 8 20 0.95 22
48. Tomas Douda (C) HK Kraluv Dvur - 12 8 20 - -
49. Pavel Javurek (D/F) HC Trutnov 28 10 10 20 0.71 48 -14
50. Michal Zakutansky (F) SK Karvina - 10 10 20 - 10
                   
51. Miroslav Kamenik (F) HC Frydek-Mistek 19 7 13 20 1.05 62
52. Vladan Bojda (F) HC Frydek-Mistek 28 12 7 19 0.68 30
53. Michael Vrba (F) SK Karvina - 12 7 19 - 26
54. Roman Uhlir (F) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 9 10 9 19 2.11 4
55. Vitezslav Glac (F) HC Frydek-Mistek 27 9 10 19 0.70 54
56. Svatopluk Vareka (D) HC Plumlov 20 5 14 19 0.95 -
57. Robert Hanak (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 18 13 5 18 1.00 -
58. Jaroslav Vanicek (F) Stadion Novy Bydzov 19 13 5 18 0.95 48 -22
59. Miroslav Kolacek (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 16 11 7 18 1.13 -
60. Bretislav Kral (F) HC Vimperk 16 10 8 18 1.13 16
                   
61. Vladimir Novotny (F) TJ Bozetice 11 9 9 18 1.64 12
62. Filip Hejda (D/F) TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 18 9 9 18 1.00 56
63. Milos Kubala (D) SK Karvina - 9 9 18 - 22
64. Tomas Zemanek (D) SK Karvina - 9 9 18 - 104
65. Jiri Orsag (F) TJ Zizkov Praha 15 8 10 18 1.20 77
66. Jiri Sonka (F) OHL Sobeslav 20 8 10 18 0.90 16
67. Milan Rozmahel (F) HLC Bulldogs Brno 22 8 10 18 0.82 57 -7
68. Petr Blaha (F) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 18 7 11 18 1.00 10
69. Libor Kobza (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 18 6 12 18 1.00 -
70. David Stibr (F) HC Jesenice - 5 13 18 - -
                   
71. Jan Trummer (C) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 10 4 14 18 1.80 44
72. Tomas Cibulka (F) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 12 11 6 17 1.42 34
73. Marcel Cizek (F) Stadion Novy Bydzov 16 11 6 17 1.06 93 -5
74. Stepan Dlab (F) HC Trutnov 27 10 7 17 0.63 60 -14
75. Zdenek Foitl (F) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 18 9 8 17 0.94 20
76. Radek Husak (F) HLC Bulldogs Brno 22 8 9 17 0.77 20 -1
77. Martin Janda (LW) HC Vimperk 13 7 10 17 1.31 4
78. Jan Elleder (F) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 17 7 10 17 1.00 6
79. Petr Hladky (F) totals 19 7 10 17 0.89 6 0
    HC Milevsko B 15 6 8 14 0.93 6
    TJ Bozetice 4 1 2 3 0.75 0
80. Roman Fousek (LW) TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 17 5 12 17 1.00 10
                   
81. Petr Matula (RW) HK Kraluv Dvur - 5 12 17 - -
82. Marek Potesil (D) HK Kraluv Dvur - 5 12 17 - -
83. Tomas Lenc (F) TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 15 13 3 16 1.07 40
84. Jan Vechet (F) Stadion Novy Bydzov 15 12 4 16 1.07 24 -6
85. Jaroslav Svec (F) TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 18 12 4 16 0.89 63
86. Milan Svobodny (F) TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 15 10 6 16 1.07 42
87. Miroslav Trpisovsky (F) HC Ledec nad Sazavou 16 10 6 16 1.00 -
88. Miroslav Husarek (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 18 10 6 16 0.89 -
89. Vladimir Maca (F) OHL Sobeslav 19 10 6 16 0.84 36
90. Frantisek Cervicek (D/F) HC Slovan Louny 19 9 7 16 0.84 4
                   
91. Jiri Smrz (F) OHL Sobeslav 19 9 7 16 0.84 77
92. Martin Spok (F) SKMB Boskovice - 8 8 16 - -
93. Pavel Jankovsky (F) HC Tabor B 18 7 9 16 0.89 33
94. Petr Koleckar (F) HLC Bulldogs Brno 22 7 9 16 0.73 51 2
95. Jakub Marek (F) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 19 6 10 16 0.84 32
96. Josef Sima (F) TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 20 6 10 16 0.80 53
97. Martin Hlinak (F) HC Plumlov 15 5 11 16 1.07 -
98. Jan Jares (F) HC Tabor B 18 5 11 16 0.89 20
99. Martin Istvanik (D) HC Lipolec 18 2 14 16 0.89 93
100. Frantisek Bakrlik (RW) HC Roudnice nad Labem 8 15 - 15 1.88 -
964 players found | Previous page | Next page
2006-2007 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Martin Feber HC Frydek-Mistek 15 3.87 .883
2. Lukas Smetana HC Frydek-Mistek 19 4.51 .861
3. Pavel Skop HC Trutnov 21 4.31 .838
4. Zdenek Strnad Stadion Novy Bydzov 13 2.46 .819
5. Lukas Turza HC Slovan Louny 11 4.64 .810
6. Ondrej Jirsak Stadion Novy Bydzov 10 1.30 .800
7. David Varchola HC Slovan Louny 13 5.38 .792
8. Milan Petrik TJ Bozetice 12 2.58 -
9. Martin Picka TJ Veseli nad Luznici 11 2.73 -
10. Jan Brom TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 16 3.13 -
           
11. Miroslav Studnicka David Servis Ceske Budejovice 18 3.28 -
12. Libor Lavicka HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 18 3.39 -
13. Jan Stastny HC Tabor B 17 3.71 -
14. Petr Masek OHL Sobeslav 14 3.79 -
15. Filip Horal HC Velka Radoun 14 3.79 -
16. David Zilincik HC Milevsko B 17 4.12 -
17. Lukas Melisik HC Lipolec 16 4.13 -
18. Michal Grulich HC Vimperk 20 4.15 -
19. Radomir Benes HC Plumlov 23 - -
20. Jiri Masat HC Velke Popovice 14 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. David Valusek HC Frydek-Mistek 4 4.20 .897
2. Lukas Grüner HC Frydek-Mistek 8 7.66 .861
3. Pavel Kozisek HC Trutnov 6 4.35 .852
4. Jan Vitik Stadion Novy Bydzov 8 2.63 .833
5. Michal Chrenko HC Trutnov 9 7.50 .742
6. Martin Pavlik HC Velka Radoun 1 2.00 -
7. David Dedic TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 4 2.25 -
8. Vladislav Kunc HC Milevsko B 7 2.29 -
9. Jiri Stetka TJ Veseli nad Luznici 9 2.56 -
10. Daniel Kavka TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 4 2.75 -
           
11. Jakub Kaisersot HC Lipolec 5 3.00 -
12. Pavel Houska HC Velka Radoun 3 3.00 -
13. Frantisek Satava TJ Bozetice 2 3.00 -
14. Ladislav Stach OHL Sobeslav 7 3.29 -
15. Tomas Vojta HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 4 3.94 -
16. Daniel Dudacek David Servis Ceske Budejovice 5 4.00 -
17. Michal Pilousek HC Vimperk 3 4.33 -
18. Frantisek Pavlat HC Tabor B 4 4.50 -
19. Pavel Vacek TJ Bozetice 8 4.75 -
20. Zdenek Dusak TJ Zizkov Praha - 5.07 -
           
21. Matous Liesler TJ Zizkov Praha - 5.58 -
22. Vladislav Blazek HC Velka Radoun 2 6.00 -
23. Josef Hofinger HC Velke Popovice 9 - -
24. Ales Jurasek HC Plumlov 7 - -
25. Jaroslav Sluncik HC Velke Popovice 7 - -
26. Pavel Kinkor HC Velke Popovice 5 - -
27. Milan Machala HC Pribram 4 - -
28. Kim Vavra HC Pribram 3 - -
29. Milan Pistacek HC Pribram 2 - -
30. Karel Bednarik HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 0 - -
           
31. Stepan Svoboda TJ Zizkov Praha 0 - -
32. Martin Chlad HC Koprivnice - - -
33. Daniel Surovec SK Karvina - - -
34. Jiri Maslonka SK Karvina - - -
35. Marcel Klibani SK Kadan B - - -
36. Martin Slama SK Kadan B - - -
37. Miroslav Svoboda SK Kadan B - - -
38. Michal Zajic SK Kadan B - - -
39. Jan Zhanal HC Breclav - - -
40. David Adamec HC Breclav - - -
           
41. Dalibor Chveja HK Krnov - - -
42. Vojtech Wittek HK Krnov - - -
43. Martin Vit HC Bohemians Praha - - -
44. Lukas Kramer HC Bohemians Praha - - -
45. Ondrej Vala HC Bohemians Praha - - -
46. Petr Slejhar HK Kraluv Dvur - - -
47. Jan Vitkovsky HK Kraluv Dvur - - -
48. Pavel Kresta HK Kralupy nad Vltavou - - -
49. Jiri Karnik HC Moravske Budejovice 2005 - - -
50. Tomas Kadula HC Moravske Budejovice 2005 - - -
           
51. Otakar Vodicka HC Moravske Budejovice 2005 - - -
52. Jiri Necas HC Blansko B - - -
53. Petr Zurek HC Blansko B - - -
54. Ondrej Raiskub HC Blansko B - - -
55. Jakub Senk HC Blansko B - - -
56. Radek Zelezny HC Blansko B - - -
57. Karel Malek HC Uhersky Brod - - -
58. Vit Struhelka HC Uhersky Brod - - -
59. Robert Vybiral HC Uhersky Brod - - -
60. Petr Davidek HC Roudnice nad Labem - - -
           
61. Martin Dobias HC Roudnice nad Labem - - -
62. Ladislav Polacek HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem - - -
63. Jan Vratislav HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem - - -
64. Radek Vtipil HC Jaromer - - -
65. Jiri Machan HC Jaromer - - -
66. Dominik Haz HC Jaromer - - -
67. Michal Jedlicka SK Trebechovice pod Orebem - - -
68. Marcel Kurfürst SK Trebechovice pod Orebem - - -
69. Jan Stritesky SK Trebechovice pod Orebem - - -
70. Jakub Krcmar SK Trebechovice pod Orebem - - -
           
71. Leos Caban HC Frydlant - - -
72. Tomas Kerhart HC Frydlant - - -
73. Jaroslav Chvatal SKMB Boskovice - - -
74. Oldrich Drysl SKMB Boskovice - - -
75. David Otahal SKMB Boskovice - - -
76. Filip Vrba HLC Bulldogs Brno - - -
77. Karel Sichalek HLC Bulldogs Brno - - -
78. Michal Nekvapil HLC Bulldogs Brno - - -
79. R Roubicek HC Jesenice - - -
80. Lukas Stach HC Jesenice - - -
110 goalies found | Previous page | Next page