League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2009-2010 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Karel Fink (F) HC Chotebor 4 10 7 17 4.25 2
2. Martin Prucha (F) HK Lev Slany 10 8 9 17 1.70 2
3. Milan Jurak (F) HC Spartak Chocen 5 5 11 16 3.20 2
4. Jan Krajicek (F) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 6 3 12 15 2.50 6
5. Jiri Hubacek (F) HC Nachod 6 4 8 12 2.00 4
6. Tomas Novotny (F) TJ Bozetice 5 7 4 11 2.20 0
7. Jiri Sebek (F) BK Nova Paka 4 6 4 10 2.50 4
8. Jaroslav Zak (F) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 4 6 4 10 2.50 13
9. Lubomir Vitek (F) HC Nachod 6 5 5 10 1.67 10
10. Jiri Slaby (F) BK Nova Paka 4 4 6 10 2.50 2
                   
11. Petr Ropicky (F) HC Hronov 4 4 6 10 2.50 4
12. Petr Bohac (C) HC Uherske Hradiste 6 5 4 9 1.50
13. Pavel Kodym (F) HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 9 5 4 9 1.00 4
14. Lubomir Vich (F) HC Spartak Chocen 5 4 5 9 1.80 6
15. Roman Kala (F) HK Lev Slany 6 4 5 9 1.50 0
16. Miloslav Komarek (F) HC Nachod 6 4 5 9 1.50 10
17. Miroslav Kolacek (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 7 4 5 9 1.29 0
18. Jan Kocan (F) HC Chotebor 4 3 6 9 2.25 0
19. Martin Lepka (F) BK Nova Paka 4 3 6 9 2.25 2
20. Josef Mikeska (F) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 5 3 6 9 1.80 6
                   
21. Miroslav Sotola (D) HC Nachod 6 2 7 9 1.50 10
22. Jiri Jakubec (F) BK Nova Paka 4 5 3 8 2.00 2
23. Tomas Zavrel (F) HC Spartak Chocen 5 5 3 8 1.60 0
24. Jan Hrabica (D) HC Nachod 6 5 3 8 1.33 0
25. Tomas Praus (F) HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 9 5 3 8 0.89 24
26. Petr Sakarov (F) HC Hronov 4 4 4 8 2.00 13
27. Jiri Hamacek (F) HC Jaromer 6 4 4 8 1.33 2
28. Petr Jezek (F) HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 9 4 4 8 0.89 0
29. Daniel Rejzek (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 9 4 4 8 0.89 18
30. Jaroslav Pokorny (F) HC Chotebor 3 3 5 8 2.67 0
                   
31. Vaclav Dusicka (F) HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 3 3 5 8 2.67 4
32. Petr Vcela (F) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 5 3 5 8 1.60 4
33. David Brezik (D) HC Uhersky Brod 7 3 5 8 1.14 2
34. Vladislav Cernik (D) HC Opocno 4 2 6 8 2.00 4
35. Jakub Hamerle (F) TJ Bozetice 5 2 6 8 1.60 0
36. Jakub Suvara (F) HC Hlinsko 5 6 1 7 1.40 10
37. Jaroslav Polák (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 8 6 1 7 0.88 23
38. Milan Hlousek (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 9 5 2 7 0.78 8
39. Tomas Rychtera (F) HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 4 4 3 7 1.75 4
40. Jiri Zidik (D) HC Opocno 4 4 3 7 1.75 6
                   
41. Karel Stritesky (D) HC Spartak Chocen 5 4 3 7 1.40 0
42. Petr Bartonicek (F) HC Chrudim B 6 4 3 7 1.17 2
43. Boris Sedivy (F) TJ Bozetice 5 3 4 7 1.40 4
44. Tomas Kolin (F) HC Chrudim B 6 3 4 7 1.17 0
45. Jiri Pista (F) HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 9 3 4 7 0.78 8
46. David Kubat (D) HC Chotebor 4 2 5 7 1.75 0
47. Martin Kubat (D) HC Chotebor 4 5 1 6 1.50 0
48. Martin Cap (F) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 5 5 1 6 1.20 4
49. Ondrej Spatenka (F) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 6 4 2 6 1.00 0
50. Miloslav Hudecek (F) HC Nachod 6 4 2 6 1.00 2
                   
51. Petr Suchý (D) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 9 4 2 6 0.67 20
52. Petr Haken (F) BK Nova Paka 4 3 3 6 1.50 0
53. Jiri Cihlar (RW) HC Moravske Budejovice 2005 4 3 3 6 1.50 0 20
54. Pavel Kavalir (F) HC Hlinsko 6 3 3 6 1.00 4
55. Jiri Suhrada (F) HC Uhersky Brod 6 3 3 6 1.00 7
56. Jan Rehak (F) HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 11 3 3 6 0.55 4
57. Lukas Dobry (F) HC Spartak Chocen 3 2 4 6 2.00 17
58. Jan Krulis (D) HK Lev Slany 6 2 4 6 1.00 8
59. Radek Lukac (F) HC Hlinsko 5 1 5 6 1.20 2
60. Pavel Marecek (D) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 9 1 5 6 0.67 8
                   
61. Martin Frolik (F) HK Lev Slany 5 5 0 5 1.00 2
62. David Safranek (F) HC Hronov 2 4 1 5 2.50 2
63. Ondrej Seda (F) HC Litomysl 3 4 1 5 1.67 2
64. Radim Hudousek (F) HC Litomysl 4 4 1 5 1.25 6
65. Pavel Havelka (F) HC Hlinsko 5 4 1 5 1.00 4
66. Tomas Pribyl (F) HC Opocno 4 3 2 5 1.25 2
67. Jakub Cik (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
68. David Krepinsky (F) HC Jaromer 5 3 2 5 1.00 6
69. Libor Nikodem (F) HC Strakonice 5 3 2 5 1.00 6
70. Marek Kiss (F) HC Chrudim B 6 3 2 5 0.83 6
                   
71. Michal Hofman (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 9 3 2 5 0.56 0
72. Jan Hospodka (F) HC Chotebor 4 2 3 5 1.25 2
73. Michal Dolinsky (F) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 4 2 3 5 1.25 6
74. Pavel Blazek (F) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 5 2 3 5 1.00 0
75. Pavel Novak (C) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 5 2 3 5 1.00 6
76. Milan Skoda (F) HC Nachod 6 2 3 5 0.83 0
77. Jiri Novak (F) HK Lev Slany 6 2 3 5 0.83 2
78. Vaclav Dostal (D) HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 8 2 3 5 0.63 10
79. Tomas Hejduk (F) HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 9 2 3 5 0.56 6
80. Filip Hnatek (F) HK Lev Slany 9 2 3 5 0.56 10
                   
81. Cyril Vinopal (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 9 2 3 5 0.56 14
82. Miroslav Lukes (LW) HC Cesky Krumlov 4 1 4 5 1.25 29
83. Tomas Ulman (D) HC Cesky Krumlov 4 1 4 5 1.25 33
84. Tomas Nemcicky (LW) HC Uhersky Ostroh 4 1 4 5 1.25
85. Michal Stych (D) TJ Bozetice 5 1 4 5 1.00 2
86. Ales Janousek (F) HC Chrudim B 5 1 4 5 1.00 8
87. Tomas Chlan (D) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 5 1 4 5 1.00 12
88. Tomas Ptacek (F) HC Hlinsko 6 1 4 5 0.83 4
89. Radek Hlavaty (D) HK Lev Slany 6 1 4 5 0.83 6
90. Vladimir Kostka (D) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 9 1 4 5 0.56 6
                   
91. Jakub Plihal (D) HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 9 1 4 5 0.56 10
92. Jan Fibikar (D) HC Chotebor 3 0 5 5 1.67 0
93. Jiri Kaut (F) HC Chotebor 4 0 5 5 1.25 2
94. Milan Fikejz (F) HC Litomysl 4 0 5 5 1.25 20
95. Zbynek Jezik (D) HC Jaromer 6 0 5 5 0.83 4
96. Roman Uhlir (F) HC Cesky Krumlov 3 4 0 4 1.33 31
97. Martin Rehulka (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 7 4 0 4 0.57 4
98. Pavel Hornys (D) HC Hronov 4 3 1 4 1.00 2
99. Simon Machan (F) HC Nachod 4 3 1 4 1.00 4
100. Jan Kadlec (F) HC Strakonice 5 3 1 4 0.80 2
522 players found | Previous page | Next page
2009-2010 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Filip Ament HC Chrudim B 3 2.11 .931
2. Tomas Cholinsky HC Pubec Plzen 6 2.13 .931
3. Zbynek Vanous HK Lev Slany 6 2.43 .929
4. Tomas Linhart HC Svetla nad Sazavou 6 1.97 .928
5. Pavel Petru SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 9 2.84 .921
6. Daniel Trtik HC Chotebor 4 2.14 .905
7. Petr Bures HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 6 4.43 .904
8. Lukas Kulhavy HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 4 3.43 .902
9. Ondrej Dundacek HC Chrudim B 4 2.47 .901
10. Martin Blaha HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 9 3.57 .901
           
11. Karel Vydra BK Nova Paka 1 1.00 .900
12. Vladimir Saifrt HC Hlinsko 6 3.12 .890
13. Roman Svoboda HC Jaromer 4 4.04 .882
14. Tomas Krouzil HC Spartak Chocen 2 3.75 .881
15. Jiri Jezek HC Nachod 6 4.21 .866
16. Jiri Machan HC Jaromer 4 6.32 .864
17. Petr Vokoun HC Skutec 4 8.67 .857
18. Jaromir Krulich HC Opocno 2 6.25 .851
19. Jiri Navratil HC Nachod 1 6.67 .846
20. Daniel Vycital HC Spartak Chocen 4 4.00 .842
           
21. Adam Herynek HC Skutec 1 9.00 .833
22. Josef Sedlicka HC Chotebor 1 8.18 .818
23. Petr Svoboda HC Hronov 4 4.83 .785
24. Zdenek Biegl HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 2 10.24 .781
25. Pavel Pavlicek HC Litomysl 4 7.23 .765
26. Dominik Exner HC Hronov 1 12.41 .727
27. Jakub Dressler BK Nova Paka 4 3.01 .703
28. Ludek Kopecky HC Opocno 3 5.83 .696
29. Jan Holomek HC Litomysl 1 7.50 .667
30. Jiri Horak HC Skutec 2 18.37 .659
           
31. Stanislav Karban HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 3 5.49 .622
32. Karel Bednarik HC Cesky Krumlov 1 0.00
33. Roman Spiler HC Strakonice 5 1.60
34. Milan Petrik TJ Bozetice 3 2.00
35. Petr Hrachovina SK Boskovice 5 2.20 -
36. David Zilincik TJ Bozetice 2 2.50
37. Filip Dvorak TJ Veseli nad Luznici 5 3.00
38. Jakub Kaisersot OHL Sobeslav 3 3.00
39. Milan Zpevak HC Tabor B 2 3.00
40. Radek Lukes HC Cesky Krumlov 4 4.25
           
41. Filip Horal HC Velka Radoun 2 4.50
42. Michal Grulich HC Vimperk 2 5.00
43. Ondrej Sec HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 2 7.37
44. David Snasel OHL Sobeslav 1 8.00
45. Libor Barta HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 1 8.00 -
46. Roman Slupina HK Krnov 3
47. Matej Kochanek HC Skutec 1 - -