PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2010-2011 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. David Blaha (F) HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 9 9 7 16 1.78 6
2. Jakub Syrovatka (F) HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 10 8 8 16 1.60 6
3. Libor Kobza (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 8 4 8 12 1.50 4
4. Martin Janda (LW) HC Vimperk 7 7 4 11 1.57 6
5. Lukas Rudolfsky (F) HC Jaromer 4 5 6 11 2.75 2
6. Radim Hudousek (F) HC Litomysl 7 4 7 11 1.57 0
7. Miroslav Kolacek (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 8 4 7 11 1.38 0
8. Tomas Berka (F) HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 9 8 2 10 1.11 14
9. Michal Peska (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 8 6 4 10 1.25 6
10. Karel Slaby (F) HC Vimperk 6 5 5 10 1.67 6
                   
11. Josef Mikeska (C) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 5 4 6 10 2.00 25
12. Tomas Schmidt (F) HC Velka Radoun 6 7 2 9 1.50 2
13. Patrik Skacel (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 8 5 4 9 1.13 2
14. Tomas Vejman (F) HC Jaromer 4 4 5 9 2.25 2
15. Jakub Suvara (F) HC Hlinsko 6 4 5 9 1.50 2
16. Miloslav Hudecek (F) HC Nachod 4 5 3 8 2.00 2
17. Vladimir Branda (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 4 5 3 8 2.00 6
18. Petr Sakarov (F) HC Hronov 6 5 3 8 1.33 8
19. Jiri Janousek (F) HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 6 5 3 8 1.33 8
20. Ondrej Posmourny (F) HC Vimperk 7 5 3 8 1.14 6
                   
21. David Syrucek (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 8 5 3 8 1.00 4
22. Michal Marek (F) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 7 4 4 8 1.14 2
23. Stanislav Buzek (LW) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 7 4 4 8 1.14 4
24. Vlastislav Vondrejc (F) HC Nachod 4 3 5 8 2.00 4
25. Tomas Kaderabek (F) BK Nova Paka 5 3 5 8 1.60 2
26. Jiri Hubacek (F) HC Hronov 6 3 5 8 1.33 2
27. Martin Nedved (F) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 7 3 5 8 1.14 18
28. Miroslav Fiser (F) HC Hronov 6 6 1 7 1.17 0
29. Marek Kiss (F) HC Chrudim B 9 6 1 7 0.78 2
30. Milos Schejbal (LW) OHL Sobeslav 5 5 2 7 1.40 2
                   
31. Ondrej Seda (F) HC Litomysl 5 5 2 7 1.40 4
32. Tomas Zeman (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 7 5 2 7 1.00 2
33. Jiri Lang (F) HC Vimperk 7 5 2 7 1.00 6
34. Jiri Hamacek (F) HC Jaromer 3 4 3 7 2.33 16
35. Vaclav Dusicka (F) HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 5 4 3 7 1.40 2
36. Ondrej Dospel (F) HC Litomysl 7 4 3 7 1.00 2
37. Petr Stepanek (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 8 4 3 7 0.88 4
38. Tomas Langr (F) HC Chrudim B 9 3 4 7 0.78 25
39. Marek Jankovsky (F) HC Litomysl 6 2 5 7 1.17 0
40. Tomas Faltus (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 8 1 6 7 0.88 12
                   
41. Daniel Rejzek (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 4 4 2 6 1.50 0
42. Michal Rocarek (F) HC Hlinsko 6 4 2 6 1.00 0
43. Zdenek Sekera (F) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 6 4 2 6 1.00 4
44. Milan Hlousek (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 3 3 3 6 2.00 14
45. Pavel Kavalir (F) HC Hlinsko 6 3 3 6 1.00 4
46. Ondrej Chudy (D) HC Nachod 4 2 4 6 1.50 2
47. Martin Prucha (F) HK Lev Slany 4 2 4 6 1.50
48. Lukas Matys (D) HC Litomysl 7 2 4 6 0.86 0
49. Pavel Kosejk (D) HC Litomysl 7 2 4 6 0.86 2
50. Lukas Smutny (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 4 1 5 6 1.50 0
                   
51. Ondrej Hamersky (D) HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 5 1 5 6 1.20 8
52. Pavel Kodym (F) HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 6 1 5 6 1.00 0
53. Petr Jezek (F) HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 6 1 5 6 1.00 4
54. Petr Navratil (F) HC Velka Radoun 6 1 5 6 1.00 52
55. Ondrej Predota (D) HC Vimperk 7 1 5 6 0.86 4
56. Marek Dvorak (F) HC Chrudim B 9 0 6 6 0.67 4
57. Tomas Praus (F) HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 4 5 0 5 1.25 10
58. Jiri Sebek (F) BK Nova Paka 5 4 1 5 1.00 2
59. Martin Francu (F) HC Hronov 6 4 1 5 0.83 2
60. Radek Lukac (F) HC Hlinsko 6 4 1 5 0.83 6
                   
61. Jiri Junek (F) HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 7 4 1 5 0.71 0
62. Martin Aulehla (F) HC Kometa Uvoz 8 4 1 5 0.63 6
63. Petr Bartonicek (F) HC Chrudim B 9 4 1 5 0.56 2
64. Martin Lepka (F) BK Nova Paka 5 3 2 5 1.00 4
65. Vladimir Maca (F) OHL Sobeslav 5 3 2 5 1.00 14
66. Dusan Schweinfurter (F) HC Chrudim B 9 3 2 5 0.56 10
67. Martin Vrba (LW) HC Hronov 5 2 3 5 1.00 2
68. Vaclav Novak (F) HC Chrudim B 8 2 3 5 0.63 2
69. Martin Bruner (F) OHL Sobeslav 5 1 4 5 1.00 22
70. Ondrej Potucek (F) HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 6 1 4 5 0.83 0
                   
71. Pavel Hornys (D) HC Hronov 6 0 5 5 0.83 16
72. Vladimir Pesl (F) HC Vimperk 7 0 5 5 0.71 6
73. Jan Bem (D) HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 7 0 5 5 0.71 28
74. Jiri Novak (F) HK Lev Slany 4 4 0 4 1.00
75. Jan Zakovsky (C) OHL Sobeslav 5 4 0 4 0.80 4
76. Ludek Novotny (F) HC Jaromer 4 3 1 4 1.00 4
77. Jaroslav Polák (F) HC Hronov 6 3 1 4 0.67 6
78. Petr Sedlacik HC Velka Radoun 6 3 1 4 0.67 14
79. Miroslav Uhlir (F) HC Litomysl 7 3 1 4 0.57 2
80. Ladislav Boska (F) HC Vimperk 7 3 1 4 0.57 4
                   
81. Jiri Plch (F) HC Chrudim B 9 3 1 4 0.44 2
82. Daniel Jungbauer (F) TJ Sokol Radomysl 3 2 2 4 1.33 6
83. Tomas Kubelka (F) HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 4 2 2 4 1.00 2
84. Lubomir Vitek (F) HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 4 2 2 4 1.00 8
85. Radek Prusa HC Velka Radoun 4 2 2 4 1.00 12
86. Pavel Selicha (F) HK Lev Slany 4 2 2 4 1.00
87. Jan Petru (D) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 7 2 2 4 0.57 14
88. Milan Dolezal (F) HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 7 2 2 4 0.57 51
89. Jan Eitler (F) HK Lev Slany 4 1 3 4 1.00
90. Karel Hudec (F) HC Hlinsko 6 1 3 4 0.67 2
                   
91. David Vins (F) HC Vimperk 7 1 3 4 0.57 4
92. Jiri Schmied (D) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 7 1 3 4 0.57 18
93. Jiri Bohdanecky (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 3 0 4 4 1.33 0
94. Jan Rehak (F) HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 4 3 0 3 0.75 2
95. Martin Cap (F) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 1 2 1 3 3.00 2
96. Václav Balát (F) HC Breclav B 2 2 1 3 1.50 2
97. Jiri Pista (F) HC Nachod 2 2 1 3 1.50 2
98. Daniel Mikes (F) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 2 2 1 3 1.50 2
99. David Hreben (F) TJ Jiskra Humpolec 2 2 1 3 1.50 6
100. Vladislav Cernik (D) HC Opocno 4 2 1 3 0.75 0
438 players found | Previous page | Next page
2010-2011 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Vojtech Prikryl HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 2 2.07 .917
2. Petr Bures HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 8 3.55 .900
3. Pavel Pavlicek HC Litomysl 7 2.86 .896
4. Vojtech Blasko HC Opocno 2 4.38 .889
5. Martin Blaha HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 6 2.92 .885
6. Jakub Dressler BK Nova Paka 5 4.13 .873
7. Ondrej Dundacek HC Chrudim B 9 3.25 .862
8. Jiri Navratil HC Nachod 4 3.67 .857
9. Tomas Gregor HC Hlinsko 6 6.17 .844
10. Jiri Jezek HC Jaromer 4 2.13 .821
           
11. Zdenek Biegl HC Hronov 6 2.56 .778
12. Filip Ament HC Chrudim B 2 8.24 .774
13. Petr Lochman SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 4 4.25 .734
14. Ludek Kopecky HC Opocno 3 7.92 .698
15. Karel Vydra BK Nova Paka 2 2.00 .692
16. Jiri Sterba HC Litomysl 1 12.00 .667
17. Radek Vtipil HC Nachod 1 12.00 .667
18. Pavel Skop HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 5 4.88 .641
19. David Doubek TJ Sokol Radomysl 1 0.00
20. Michal Grulich HC Vimperk 3 1.33
           
21. David Snasel OHL Sobeslav 2 2.00
22. Ladislav Stach OHL Sobeslav 2 2.00
23. Filip Horal HC Velka Radoun 6 3.00
24. Petr Hrachovina SKMB Boskovice 2 3.00 -
25. Pavel Horazdovsky TJ Sokol Radomysl 1 3.00
26. Michal Zeman HC Vimperk 5 3.60
27. Jiri Anderle TJ Veseli nad Luznici 7 3.71
28. Zbynek Vanous HK Lev Slany 4 3.84
29. Petr Masek OHL Sobeslav 3 4.00
30. Marek Cunat David Servis Ceske Budejovice 1 4.00
           
31. Jakub Myslivec TJ Sokol Radomysl 2 4.50
32. Jakub Pyrochta PSK Liberec 4 4.72 -
33. Jan Zour TJ Jiskra Humpolec 2 5.00
34. Stanislav Karban HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 1 5.45
35. Robert Planicka HC Plumlov 1 5.54
36. Petr Hlavaty HC Jaromer 1 5.58
37. Jan Brom TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 2 6.00
38. Miroslav Studnicka David Servis Ceske Budejovice 1 6.00
39. Vladimir Polacek BK Mlada Boleslav B 2
40. Ales Mrvis HC Hlinsko 1
           
41. Tomas Vacek BK Mlada Boleslav B 1