PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2011-2012 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Jakub Matusik (C) HC Tabor 7 11 10 21 3.00 8
2. Jan Krajicek (F) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 5 8 9 17 3.40 6
3. Martin Filip (F) HC Stadion Vrchlabi 10 7 10 17 1.70 -
4. Vít Grepl (F) HC Orlova 6 7 8 15 2.50
5. Kamil Stastny (F) HC Strakonice 5 8 5 13 2.60 8
6. Lubos Rob (LW) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 8 7 6 13 1.63 18
7. Petr Trieb (D) HC Tabor 7 3 10 13 1.86 40
8. Martin Marik (F) HC Tabor 6 8 4 12 2.00 31
9. Rostislav Pilavka (F) TJ Orli Lanskroun 6 7 5 12 2.00 12
10. Jan Novak (F) HC Orlova 6 6 6 12 2.00
                   
11. Jaroslav Zak (F) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 3 3 9 12 4.00 2
12. Pavel Beranek (C) HC Spartak Chocen 4 4 7 11 2.75 6
13. Petr Vcela (F) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 5 7 3 10 2.00 2
14. Richard Jezek (RW) HC Tabor 7 6 4 10 1.43 14
15. Rudolf Suchanek (C) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 8 2 8 10 1.25 12
16. Tomas Wrobel (F) HC Orlova 5 7 2 9 1.80
17. Jan Krejza (F) HC Spartak Chocen 4 5 4 9 2.25 4
18. Radek Fischer (F) TJ Orli Lanskroun 6 5 4 9 1.50 0
19. Pavel Selicha (F) HK Lev Slany 6 5 4 9 1.50
20. Roman Sulcik (RW) HC Strakonice 5 3 6 9 1.80 16
                   
21. Jiri Novak (F) HK Lev Slany 5 3 6 9 1.80
22. Karel Sodomka (F) ZH Pardubice 6 3 6 9 1.50 6
23. Pavel Prachar (F) HC Spartak Chocen 4 2 7 9 2.25 2
24. Lukas Dobry (F) HC Spartak Chocen 4 7 1 8 2.00 0
25. Martin Strba (RW) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 6 6 2 8 1.33 40
26. Petr Bartonicek (F) HC Chrudim 5 5 3 8 1.60 0
27. Ondrej Sula (F) TJ Orli Lanskroun 6 5 3 8 1.33 32
28. Marek Kiss (F) HC Chrudim 5 4 4 8 1.60 2
29. Karel Stritesky (D) HC Spartak Chocen 4 1 7 8 2.00 2
30. Lukas Prochazka (F) ZH Pardubice 2 6 1 7 3.50 0
                   
31. Tomas Verner (F) ZH Pardubice 6 5 2 7 1.17 6
32. Milan Jurak (F) HC Spartak Chocen 4 3 4 7 1.75 0
33. Lubomir Vich (F) HC Spartak Chocen 4 3 4 7 1.75 6
34. Jakub Fábry (F) HC Orlova 6 3 4 7 1.17
35. Lubomir Pochobradsky (F) HC Spartak Chocen 4 2 5 7 1.75 4
36. Michal Kilcicky (F) TJ Orli Lanskroun 6 2 5 7 1.17 17
37. Ondrej Dospel (F) HC Litomysl 4 4 2 6 1.50 7
38. Jan Kadlec (RW) HC Strakonice 5 4 2 6 1.20 6
39. Michal Rak (F) TJ Lokomoviva Ceska Trebova 3 3 3 6 2.00 6
40. Jakub Szajter (F) HC Orlova 5 3 3 6 1.20
                   
41. Jakub Hanzl (F) HC Orlova 6 3 3 6 1.00
42. Lukas Chaloupka (D) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 8 3 3 6 0.75 18
43. Ladislav Opravil (F) HC Orlova 5 2 4 6 1.20
44. Jiri Georg Güttler (D) TJ Orli Lanskroun 6 2 4 6 1.00 8
45. Pavel Ludvik (F) ZH Pardubice 6 2 4 6 1.00 8
46. Stanislav Lapacek (F) HK Lev Slany 6 2 4 6 1.00
47. Roman Fousek (LW) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 7 2 4 6 0.86 4
48. Martin Kubat (D) HC Policka 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
49. Richard Kepl (F) HC Strakonice 4 3 2 5 1.25 16
50. Michal Kozma (F) HC Strakonice 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
                   
51. Jaroslav Dolezal (F) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 5 3 2 5 1.00 2
52. Libor Kobza (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
53. Jiri Plch (F) HC Chrudim 5 2 3 5 1.00 6
54. Vladimir Mizera (F) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 8 2 3 5 0.63 8
55. Michal Havel (F) HC Hlinsko 2 1 4 5 2.50 4
56. Daniel Kral (F) HC Spartak Chocen 4 1 4 5 1.25 0
57. Michal Novák (D) HC Orlova 6 1 4 5 0.83
58. Martin Prucha (F) HK Lev Slany 6 1 4 5 0.83
59. Martin Sejba (F) ZH Pardubice 6 0 5 5 0.83 4
60. Vladimir Sedy (F) HC Policka 3 4 0 4 1.33 18
                   
61. Petr Nykl (F) HC Policka 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
62. Radim Vorisek (D) HC Spartak Chocen 4 3 1 4 1.00 4
63. Michal Zakutansky (F) HC Orlova 6 3 1 4 0.67
64. Tomas Hajek (F) HC Tabor 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
65. Zdenek Sekera (F) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 4 2 2 4 1.00 20
66. Richard Pitel (F) HC Strakonice 5 2 2 4 0.80 2
67. Petr Beranek (D) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 5 2 2 4 0.80 10
68. Ondrej Patsch (D) TJ Orli Lanskroun 6 2 2 4 0.67 8
69. Lukas Vomela (D) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 8 2 2 4 0.50 8
70. Miroslav Kopecky (F) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 5 1 3 4 0.80 2
                   
71. Milos Grubhoffer (D) HC Policka 3 0 4 4 1.33 2
72. Ondrej Vcela (D) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 3 0 4 4 1.33 6
73. Jakub Zíka (D) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 8 3 0 3 0.38 8
74. Ota Lazorisak (C) TJ Jiskra Humpolec 2 2 1 3 1.50 6
75. Lukas Krajicek (F) HC Policka 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
76. Radim Hudousek (F) HC Litomysl 4 2 1 3 0.75 0
77. Martin Dusak (LW) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 4 2 1 3 0.75 4
78. Ugo Dobias (F) HC Chrudim 5 2 1 3 0.60 2
79. Martin Frolik (F) HK Lev Slany 6 2 1 3 0.50 0
80. Lukas Andrejs (F) ZH Pardubice 6 2 1 3 0.50 10
                   
81. Michal Peska (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
82. Martin Cerny (F) HC Hlinsko 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
83. Tomas Ptacek (F) HC Hlinsko 2 1 2 3 1.50 2
84. Tomas Liska (F) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 4 1 2 3 0.75 4
85. Ondrej Seda (F) HC Litomysl 4 1 2 3 0.75 6
86. Milan Cerny (F) HC Strakonice 5 1 2 3 0.60 0
87. Vaclav Novak (F) HC Chrudim 5 1 2 3 0.60 0
88. Zdenek Formanek (D) HC Chrudim 5 1 2 3 0.60 12
89. Michael Urban (D) HC Chrudim 5 1 2 3 0.60 13
90. Tomas Kubelka (F) ZH Pardubice 6 1 2 3 0.50 6
                   
91. Daniel Palascak (D) ZH Pardubice 6 1 2 3 0.50 12
92. Jindrich Hublik (F) HC Orlova 6 1 2 3 0.50
93. Ondrej Cikan (D) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 8 1 2 3 0.38 18
94. Daniel Mikes (F) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 8 1 2 3 0.38 32
95. Dusan Vapenik (F) HC Policka 2 0 3 3 1.50 2
96. Ondrej Spatenka (F) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 5 0 3 3 0.60 6
97. Jan Kaspar (D) HC Strakonice 5 0 3 3 0.60 62
98. Tomas Foltyn (F) HC Orlova 5 0 3 3 0.60
99. Milos Havrda (D) ZH Pardubice 6 0 3 3 0.50 0
100. Kamil Janku (D) TJ Orli Lanskroun 6 0 3 3 0.50 10
414 players found | Previous page | Next page
2011-2012 Playoffs Goaltending Stats