League Information and Facts
All-time season Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Season Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Rostislav Pilavka (F) 2010-2011 TJ Orli Lanskroun 21 35 20 55 2.62 -
2. Petr Ivancic (F) 2013-2014 TJ Sokol Semechnice 25 37 17 54 2.16 20 50
3. Martin Kubat (D) 2010-2011 HC Policka 20 28 22 50 2.50 -
4. Tomas Hladik (F) 2010-2011 HC Skutec 24 21 28 49 2.04 -
5. Pavel Franc (F) 2013-2014 TJ Sokol Semechnice 26 17 32 49 1.88 12 37
6. David Langr (F) 2007-2008 TJ Orli Lanskroun 19 18 28 46 2.42 24
7. Pavel Hirman 2011-2012 1. LHC Kralovice 1991 19 26 17 43 2.26 -
8. Rostislav Pilavka (F) 2009-2010 TJ Orli Lanskroun 18 23 20 43 2.39 -
9. Tomas Hejzlar (F) 2010-2011 TJ Sokol Semechnice 20 25 15 40 2.00 -
10. Libor Bohacek (F) 2010-2011 HC Policka 24 24 16 40 1.67 -
                     
11. Michal Kilcicky (F) 2007-2008 TJ Orli Lanskroun 24 20 19 39 1.63 65
12. Libor Stinka (F) 2011-2012 HC Melnik 20 19 20 39 1.95 2
13. Michal Kilcicky (F) 2010-2011 TJ Orli Lanskroun 23 20 18 38 1.65 -
14. David Komarek (F) 2010-2011 HC Skutec 22 19 19 38 1.73 -
15. David Sedivy (F) 2010-2011 TJ Lokomoviva Ceska Trebova 18 18 20 38 2.11 -
16. Petr Skoda (F) 2014-2015 TJ Sokol Semechnice 24 20 16 36 1.50 14 25
17. Petr Kvasnicka (F) 2010-2011 TJ Lokomoviva Ceska Trebova 24 17 19 36 1.50 -
18. Vladimir Doha (F) 2010-2011 TJ Lokomoviva Ceska Trebova 24 16 18 34 1.42 -
19. Pavel Franc (F) 2014-2015 TJ Sokol Semechnice 22 12 22 34 1.55 8 21
20. Miroslav Bohdan (F) 2010-2011 HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 16 21 12 33 2.06 14
                     
21. Petr Ivancic (F) 2014-2015 TJ Sokol Semechnice 23 19 14 33 1.43 28 17
22. Michal Slemensky 2011-2012 1. LHC Kralovice 1991 19 14 17 31 1.63 -
23. Ondrej Sula (F) 2010-2011 TJ Orli Lanskroun 18 13 18 31 1.72 -
24. Jindrich Heran (F) 2011-2012 HC Melnik 20 20 10 30 1.50 10
25. Tomas Knizek (F) 2014-2015 SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 20 14 16 30 1.50 32 -9
26. Lukas Jeschke (F) 2012-2013 HC Dul Kladno 15 9 21 30 2.00 18
27. Lukas Jeschke (F) 2014-2015 HC Dul Kladno 16 11 18 29 1.81 78
28. Milan Rada (F) 2011-2012 1. LHC Kralovice 1991 13 6 23 29 2.23 -
29. Jan Vernek (F) 2011-2012 HC Melnik 19 17 11 28 1.47 32
30. Jan Ondracek (F) 2010-2011 HC Skutec 21 15 13 28 1.33 -
                     
31. Pavel Kozelka (D) 2014-2015 TJ Slavoj Obecnice 16 11 17 28 1.75 51
32. Lukas Routil (F) 2010-2011 TJ Orli Lanskroun 21 11 17 28 1.33 -
33. Vaclav Zivny (RW) 2014-2015 HC Veverska Bityska 14 10 18 28 2.00 8 18
34. David Blaha (F) 2007-2008 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 18 17 10 27 1.50 63 18
35. Dusan Vapenik (F) 2010-2011 HC Policka 21 15 12 27 1.29 -
36. Ales Steklik (F) 2013-2014 TJ Sokol Semechnice 24 15 11 26 1.08 22 14
37. Radek Novy (F) 2011-2012 HC Melnik 15 9 17 26 1.73 22
38. Martin Kozelka (D) 2014-2015 TJ Slavoj Obecnice 16 17 8 25 1.56 37
39. Michal Sedivy (F) 2010-2011 TJ Lokomoviva Ceska Trebova 21 14 11 25 1.19 -
40. Vit Kotoulek (F) 2007-2008 TJ Orli Lanskroun 21 14 11 25 1.19 72
                     
41. Tomas Rejchrt (F) 2014-2015 TJ Sokol Semechnice 24 13 12 25 1.04 54 12
42. Lukas Jeschke (F) 2013-2014 HC Dul Kladno 12 12 13 25 2.08 34
43. Ondrej Sula (F) 2009-2010 TJ Orli Lanskroun 14 12 13 25 1.79 -
44. Jiri Soucek (F) 2010-2011 HC Skutec 23 10 15 25 1.09 -
45. Jiri Georg Güttler (D) 2010-2011 TJ Orli Lanskroun 21 4 21 25 1.19 -
46. Filip Svejda (F) 2010-2011 HC Policka 18 17 7 24 1.33 -
47. David Kocian (F) 2010-2011 TJ Orli Lanskroun 19 14 10 24 1.26 -
48. Adam Sedy (RW) 2014-2015 HC Zastavka 15 13 11 24 1.60 - 11
49. Marek Piterka (F) 2010-2011 TJ Orli Lanskroun 17 12 12 24 1.41 -
50. Zdenek Erban (D) 2014-2015 SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 22 10 14 24 1.09 28 -16
                     
51. Vladimir Doha (F) 2007-2008 TJ Orli Lanskroun 19 13 10 23 1.21 18
52. Roman Lesonicky (C) 2014-2015 HC Zastavka 19 11 12 23 1.21 - 2
53. Jan Bednar (LW) 2014-2015 HC Zastavka 20 11 12 23 1.15 - 0
54. Ondrej Slapnicka (F) 2014-2015 SK Cernosice B 13 15 7 22 1.69 12
55. Vaclav Fryda (F) 2010-2011 TJ Sokol Semechnice 17 11 11 22 1.29 -
56. Michal Mares (F) 2010-2011 HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 11 10 11 21 1.91 8
57. Marek Holzman 2011-2012 1. LHC Kralovice 1991 21 6 15 21 1.00 -
58. Milan Hakl (RW) 2014-2015 HC Veverska Bityska 15 15 5 20 1.33 8 5
59. Lukas Routil (F) 2009-2010 TJ Orli Lanskroun 20 14 6 20 1.00 -
60. Jaroslav Stechmiler (F) 2012-2013 HC Dul Kladno 15 13 7 20 1.33 16
                     
61. Jiri Volosin (F) 2007-2008 HC Frydlant 14 12 8 20 1.43 46 17
62. Vaclav Chysky (F) 2014-2015 HC Dul Kladno 15 13 6 19 1.27 42
63. Pavel Kupka (F) 2010-2011 TJ Cestice 24 13 6 19 0.79 -
64. Jiri Hlinka (F) 2010-2011 HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 10 12 7 19 1.90 10
65. Martin Cejgl (F) 2010-2011 HC Skutec 22 11 8 19 0.86 -
66. David Smid 2011-2012 1. LHC Kralovice 1991 16 9 10 19 1.19 -
67. Vit Kotoulek (F) 2009-2010 TJ Orli Lanskroun 18 8 11 19 1.06 -
68. Vaclav Fryda (F) 2013-2014 TJ Sokol Semechnice 21 6 13 19 0.90 22 3
69. Roman Stromecky (C) 2014-2015 HC Zastavka 17 4 15 19 1.12 - -2
70. Petr Karasek (F/D) 2007-2008 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 23 4 15 19 0.83 48 13
                     
71. Vaclav Herma (F) 2014-2015 SK Cernosice B 12 12 6 18 1.50 6
72. Lukas Vasatko (F) 2010-2011 HC Policka 17 11 7 18 1.06 -
73. Jakub Syrovatka (F) 2007-2008 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 21 11 7 18 0.86 20 8
74. Martin Novak (F) 2008-2009 HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 11 9 9 18 1.64 46
75. Jan Vopalka (F) 2014-2015 HC Zastavka 14 9 9 18 1.29 - 2
76. Miroslav Linda (F) 2008-2009 HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 14 9 9 18 1.29 26
77. Ondrej Michalek (F) 2012-2013 HC Dul Kladno 15 9 9 18 1.20 18
78. Petr Ungrman (F) 2014-2015 HC Dul Kladno 15 9 9 18 1.20 41
79. Josef Marha (F) 2010-2011 TJ Cestice 19 9 9 18 0.95 -
80. Michal Stepar (F) 2007-2008 TJ Orli Lanskroun 21 9 9 18 0.86 26
                     
81. Vojtech Fiala (F) 2011-2012 HC Melnik 19 8 10 18 0.95 16
82. Petr Mik (F) 2010-2011 TJ Orli Lanskroun 21 7 11 18 0.86 -
83. Jakub Nemec (F) 2007-2008 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 26 6 12 18 0.69 32 -6
84. Radek Zahorsky (F) 2014-2015 SK Cernosice B 13 14 3 17 1.31 20
85. Adam Lochman (F) 2014-2015 SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 26 11 6 17 0.65 4 -12
86. Tomas Skvor 2011-2012 1. LHC Kralovice 1991 14 10 7 17 1.21 -
87. Tomas Pavlik (F) 2014-2015 SK Cernosice B 12 9 8 17 1.42 28
88. Ondrej Skvor (D) 2014-2015 SK Cernosice B 15 9 8 17 1.13 12
89. Daniel Hank (F) 2007-2008 TJ Orli Lanskroun 19 8 9 17 0.89 2
90. Jaroslav Hruska (F) 2008-2009 HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 19 6 11 17 0.89 10
                     
91. Roman Pisa (C) 2014-2015 HC Veverska Bityska 18 3 14 17 0.94 24 1
92. David Ricar (F) 2013-2014 SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 20 15 1 16 0.80 62 -7
93. Michal Schejbal (F) 2010-2011 TJ Sokol Semechnice 21 13 3 16 0.76 -
94. Jiri Perina (F) 2007-2008 HC Frydlant 9 11 5 16 1.78 2 2
95. Ondrej Michalek (F) 2013-2014 HC Dul Kladno 15 10 6 16 1.07 4
96. Michal Kilcicky (F) 2009-2010 TJ Orli Lanskroun 18 9 7 16 0.89 -
97. Roman Dvorak (D) 2012-2013 TJ Slavoj Obecnice 17 8 8 16 0.94 8
98. Radek Pokorny (F) 2014-2015 HC Dul Kladno 17 8 8 16 0.94 53
99. Zdenek Erban (D) 2013-2014 SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 23 8 8 16 0.70 33 -21
100. Rudolf Novy (F) 2014-2015 SK Cernosice B 14 7 9 16 1.14 6
539 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time season Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Season Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Jan Svaricek 2014-2015 HC Veverska Bityska 12 - .919
2. Jan Triska 2007-2008 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 14 3.61 .900
3. Pavel Skakalik 2007-2008 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 19 3.75 .888
4. Leos Caban 2007-2008 HC Frydlant 13 - .887
5. Pavel Sevcik 2014-2015 HC Zastavka 12 4.08 .879
6. Jakub Novotny 2014-2015 SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 23 - .879
7. Jiri Chalupny 2013-2014 TJ Sokol Semechnice 26 - .877
8. Oldrich Cech 2013-2014 TJ Sokol Semechnice 21 - .870
9. Miroslav Skoda 2017-2018 HC Velka Bites B 10 3.10 -
10. Jan Vokurka 2011-2012 HC Melnik 11 3.15 -
             
11. Robin Sauer 2010-2011 HC Policka 21 3.74 -
12. Jakub Sramek 2011-2012 HC Melnik 11 3.95 -
13. Jakub Schröder 2014-2015 HC Dul Kladno 11 4.01 -
14. Petr Vokoun 2010-2011 HC Skutec 13 4.08 -
15. Karel Kukla 2010-2011 HC Skutec 17 4.14 -
16. Michal Buchta 2010-2011 TJ Orli Lanskroun 16 4.45 -
17. Marek Marik 2009-2010 HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 13 4.51 -
18. Adam Kolek 2009-2010 TJ Orli Lanskroun 11 4.51 -
19. Lubos Ruzicka 2010-2011 HC Spartak Chocen B 12 4.64 -
20. Michal Hradil 2010-2011 TJ Orli Lanskroun 11 4.64 -
             
21. Michal Jerabek 2010-2011 HC Spartak Chocen B 14 4.84 -
22. Jiri Chalupny 2010-2011 TJ Sokol Semechnice 20 4.86 -
23. Radek Ehrenberger 2010-2011 TJ Lokomoviva Ceska Trebova 13 5.21 -
24. Lukas Beranek 2010-2011 TJ Cestice 14 5.81 -
25. Radosvet Petrov 2010-2011 HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 13 8.14 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Michal Stross 2008-2009 HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 1 0.00 1.000
2. Jaroslav Pokstefl 2014-2015 SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 5 - .894
3. Patrik Hofirek 2014-2015 HC Veverska Bityska 7 - .893
4. Jindrich Kratochvil 2010-2011 TJ Sokol Semechnice 9 4.57 .866
5. Jiri Zvolanek 2014-2015 HC Zastavka 5 4.44 .860
6. Robin Prosek 2007-2008 HC Frydlant 9 - .849
7. Ales Krkoska 2014-2015 HC Zastavka 5 7.00 .841
8. Vojtech Rousar 2010-2011 HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 1 10.00 -
9. Michael Formanek 2008-2009 HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 2 10.50 -
10. Kamil Fiala 2008-2009 HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 2 2.70 -
             
11. David Nuzik 2009-2010 TJ Orli Lanskroun 6 2.76 -
12. Jakub Sejkora 2011-2012 HC Melnik 1 24.22 -
13. Roman Pesout 2010-2011 HC Policka 3 3.00 -
14. Jiri Sterba 2010-2011 TJ Lokomoviva Ceska Trebova 3 3.48 -
15. Lukas Kvapil 2010-2011 HC Policka 1 3.53 -
16. Rene Toman 2010-2011 TJ Lokomoviva Ceska Trebova 6 3.91 -
17. Marek Sury 2008-2009 HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 4 4.00 -
18. Jan Loukota 2014-2015 HC Velka Bites B 2 4.00 -
19. Jiri Chadim 2017-2018 HC Velka Bites B 2 4.00 -
20. Miroslav Skoda 2014-2015 HC Velka Bites B 9 4.38 -
             
21. Jan Loukota 2017-2018 HC Velka Bites B 9 4.44 -
22. Jakub Schröder 2012-2013 HC Dul Kladno 8 4.63 -
23. Tomas Hrdlicka 2010-2011 TJ Lokomoviva Ceska Trebova 7 4.81 -
24. Jakub Schröder 2013-2014 HC Dul Kladno 9 4.90 -
25. Vaclav Kimlicka 2013-2014 HC Dul Kladno 6 5.55 -
26. Vaclav Kimlicka 2014-2015 HC Dul Kladno 6 5.63 -
27. Tomas Strouhal 2009-2010 TJ Orli Lanskroun 2 6.00 -
28. Radosvet Petrov 2009-2010 HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 1 6.00 -
29. Adam Herynek 2010-2011 HC Skutec 3 6.21 -
30. Tomas Sajdl 2010-2011 TJ Cestice 9 6.23 -
             
31. Marek Marik 2008-2009 HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 8 6.38 -
32. Jiri Chadim 2014-2015 HC Velka Bites B 7 6.48 -
33. David Peikrt 2008-2009 HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 2 6.50 -
34. Michal Schröder 2014-2015 HC Dul Kladno 1 7.00 -
35. Jiri Portlik 2010-2011 TJ Lokomoviva Ceska Trebova 1 7.00 -
36. Vaclav Kimlicka 2012-2013 HC Dul Kladno 7 7.58 -
37. Jindrich Novohradsky 2010-2011 TJ Cestice 6 8.04 -
38. Robert Zahorsky 2014-2015 SK Cernosice B 8 - -
39. Tomas Nemec 2014-2015 SK Cernosice B 8 - -
40. Jiri Rizek 2013-2014 TJ Sokol Semechnice 5 - -
             
41. Vladimir Poluha 2009-2010 HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 3 - -
42. Jan Kadlec 2008-2009 HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 2 - -
43. Stepan Kouba 2014-2015 SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 2 - -
44. Jiri Rezek 2014-2015 TJ Sokol Semechnice 2 - -
45. Tomas Kerhart 2007-2008 HC Frydlant 2 - -
46. Jan Kadlec 2009-2010 HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 1 - -
47. Jan Kadlec 2010-2011 HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 1 - -
48. Vladimir Poluha 2008-2009 HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 1 - -
49. Vladimir Poluha 2010-2011 HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 1 - -