League Information and Facts
All-time totals/team Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Rostislav Pilavka (F) TJ Orli Lanskroun 44 65 47 112 2.545 8 0
2. Michal Kilcicky (F) TJ Orli Lanskroun 65 49 44 93 1.431 65 0
3. Petr Ivancic (F) TJ Sokol Semechnice 48 56 31 87 1.813 48 67
4. Lukas Jeschke (F) HC Dul Kladno 43 32 52 84 1.953 130 0
5. Pavel Franc (F) TJ Sokol Semechnice 48 29 54 83 1.729 20 58
6. Radek Pikhart (F) TJ Start Luby 0 35 24 59 - 0 0
7. Adam Sedy (RW) HC Zastavka 15 31 28 59 3.933 0 11
8. Roman Pichlik (F) TJ Mesto Zbiroh 0 43 14 57 - 0 0
9. Ondrej Sula (F) TJ Orli Lanskroun 32 25 31 56 1.750 0 0
10. Georg Mavrojanidis (F) HC Lokomotiva Brno 0 32 23 55 - 0 0
                   
11. Vaclav Fryda (F) TJ Sokol Semechnice 57 23 32 55 0.965 32 16
12. Jan Bednar (LW) HC Zastavka 20 27 27 54 2.700 0 0
13. Jiri Vitek (F) HC Lokomotiva Brno 0 22 32 54 - 0 0
14. Martin Kubat (D) HC Policka 20 28 22 50 2.500 0 0
15. Lukas Routil (F) TJ Orli Lanskroun 41 25 23 48 1.171 0 0
16. Miroslav Bohdan (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 44 28 19 47 1.068 46 0
17. David Langr (F) TJ Orli Lanskroun 19 18 28 46 2.421 24 0
18. Tomas Hejzlar (F) TJ Sokol Semechnice 36 28 17 45 1.250 24 -9
19. Michal Valtar (F) PS Hronov 0 25 20 45 - 0 0
20. Jaroslav Stechmiler (F) HC Dul Kladno 48 21 24 45 0.938 34 0
                   
21. Vit Kotoulek (F) TJ Orli Lanskroun 40 22 22 44 1.100 72 0
22. Pavel Hirman 1. LHC Kralovice 1991 19 26 17 43 2.263 0 0
23. Radek Pokorny (F) HC Dul Kladno 43 17 26 43 1.000 117 0
24. Vaclav Chysky (F) HC Dul Kladno 40 31 11 42 1.050 112 0
25. Jiri Georg Güttler (D) TJ Orli Lanskroun 29 10 32 42 1.448 8 0
26. Ondrej Michalek (F) HC Dul Kladno 44 22 19 41 0.932 26 0
27. Libor Bohacek (F) HC Policka 24 24 16 40 1.667 0 0
28. Tomas Knizek (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 31 23 17 40 1.290 56 -10
29. Slavoj Pokorny (F) TJ Start Luby 0 20 20 40 - 0 0
30. Zdenek Erban (D) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 45 18 22 40 0.889 61 -37
                   
31. David Kocian (F) TJ Orli Lanskroun 36 22 17 39 1.083 0 0
32. Libor Stinka (F) HC Melnik 20 19 20 39 1.950 2 0
33. Pavel Gois (F) TJ Sokol Semechnice 72 22 16 38 0.528 129 14
34. David Sedivy (F) HC Ceska Trebova 18 18 20 38 2.111 0 0
35. Martin Kerbler (D/F) HC Lokomotiva Brno 0 15 23 38 - 0 0
36. Ales Steklik (F) TJ Sokol Semechnice 46 20 17 37 0.804 36 18
37. Petr Skoda (F) TJ Sokol Semechnice 24 20 16 36 1.500 14 25
38. Petr Kvasnicka (F) HC Ceska Trebova 24 17 19 36 1.500 0 0
39. Michal Mares (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 18 19 16 35 1.944 14 0
40. Tomas Rejchrt (F) TJ Sokol Semechnice 33 19 16 35 1.061 76 19
                   
41. Lukas Vrany (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 40 19 16 35 0.875 136 0
42. Miroslav Linda (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 31 18 17 35 1.129 74 0
43. Roman Lesonicky (C) HC Zastavka 19 14 21 35 1.842 0 2
44. Vladimir Doha (F) HC Ceska Trebova 24 16 18 34 1.417 0 0
45. Roman Stromecky (C) HC Zastavka 17 11 23 34 2.000 0 -2
46. Ivan Hauf (F) HC Dul Kladno 33 17 16 33 1.000 98 0
47. Jan Vopalka (F) HC Zastavka 14 13 20 33 2.357 0 2
48. Vojtech Kret (F) SK Telc 0 20 12 32 - 0 0
49. Jakub Mikule (LW) HC Zastavka 15 18 14 32 2.133 0 10
50. Jiri Brandejs (F) TJ Sokol Semechnice 67 12 20 32 0.478 77 -5
                   
51. Michal Slemensky 1. LHC Kralovice 1991 19 14 17 31 1.632 0 0
52. Marian Cisecky (D) TJ Sokol Semechnice 53 13 18 31 0.585 44 32
53. Jindrich Heran (F) HC Melnik 20 20 10 30 1.500 10 0
54. Dusan Jansky (D) TJ Sokol Semechnice 68 11 19 30 0.441 42 17
55. Milan Rada (F) 1. LHC Kralovice 1991 13 6 23 29 2.231 0 0
56. Jan Vernek (F) HC Melnik 19 17 11 28 1.474 32 0
57. Jan Ondracek (F) HC Skutec 21 15 13 28 1.333 0 0
58. Rudolf Grepl (F) HC Lokomotiva Brno 0 13 15 28 - 0 0
59. Pavel Kozelka (D) TJ Slavoj Obecnice 16 11 17 28 1.750 51 0
60. Vaclav Zivny (RW) HC Veverska Bityska 14 10 18 28 2.000 8 18
                   
61. David Blaha (F) HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 18 17 10 27 1.500 63 18
62. Petr Ungrman (F) HC Dul Kladno 24 16 11 27 1.125 53 0
63. Dusan Vapenik (F) HC Policka 21 15 12 27 1.286 0 0
64. Oto Budin (F) HC Velka Bites B 27 14 13 27 1.000 12 0
65. Roman Dvorak (D) TJ Slavoj Obecnice 26 12 14 26 1.000 10 0
66. Patrik Vanis (D) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 47 11 15 26 0.553 42 -27
67. Radek Novy (F) HC Melnik 15 9 17 26 1.733 22 0
68. Martin Kozelka (D) TJ Slavoj Obecnice 16 17 8 25 1.563 37 0
69. Michal Voracek (D) HC Dul Kladno 33 16 9 25 0.758 58 0
70. Karel Kaspar (F) TJ Start Luby 0 15 10 25 - 0 0
                   
71. Michal Sedivy (F) HC Ceska Trebova 21 14 11 25 1.190 0 0
72. Martin Klimes (F) HC Lokomotiva Brno 0 13 12 25 - 0 0
73. Filip Svejda (F) HC Policka 18 17 7 24 1.333 0 0
74. Marek Fiser (D) HC Zastavka 20 13 11 24 1.200 0 -6
75. Marek Piterka (F) TJ Orli Lanskroun 17 12 12 24 1.412 0 0
76. Michal Vasicek (D) HC Lokomotiva Brno 0 10 14 24 - 0 0
77. Jaroslav Hruska (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 40 8 16 24 0.600 34 0
78. Radek Dostal (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 23 15 8 23 1.000 40 0
79. Vladimir Doha (F) TJ Orli Lanskroun 19 13 10 23 1.211 18 0
80. Ondrej Slapnicka (F) SK Cernosice B 13 15 7 22 1.692 12 0
                   
81. Pavel Kupka (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 45 13 9 22 0.489 40 -21
82. Leopold Kerbler (F) HC Lokomotiva Brno 0 12 10 22 - 0 0
83. Martin Novak (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 13 11 11 22 1.692 46 0
84. Vaclav Soukup (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 57 9 13 22 0.386 78 0
85. Kamil Rysavy (F) TJ Sokol Semechnice 60 9 13 22 0.367 58 -12
86. Petr Tlaskal (D) TJ Sokol Semechnice 47 9 12 21 0.447 32 20
87. Marek Holzman 1. LHC Kralovice 1991 21 6 15 21 1.000 0 0
88. David Ricar (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 27 18 2 20 0.741 76 -12
89. Milan Hakl (RW) HC Veverska Bityska 15 15 5 20 1.333 8 5
90. Lukas Poljakov (D) HC Dul Kladno 38 13 7 20 0.526 44 0
                   
91. Jiri Volosin (F) HC Frydlant 14 12 8 20 1.429 46 17
92. Jaroslav Spicka (D) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 44 8 12 20 0.455 183 -25
93. Pavel Klaban (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 35 7 13 20 0.571 131 0
94. Radek Soukup (D) HC Dul Kladno 35 5 15 20 0.571 18 0
95. Pavel Kupka (F) HC Cestice 24 13 6 19 0.792 0 0
96. Jiri Hlinka (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 10 12 7 19 1.900 10 0
97. Marek Hoffmann (F) HC Dul Kladno 30 12 7 19 0.633 54 0
98. Martin Cejgl (F) HC Skutec 22 11 8 19 0.864 0 0
99. David Smid 1. LHC Kralovice 1991 16 9 10 19 1.188 0 0
100. Daniel Hank (F) TJ Orli Lanskroun 20 9 10 19 0.950 2 0
545 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Seasons
1. Jakub Schröder HC Dul Kladno 28 3
2. Jakub Novotny SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 23 2
3. Robin Sauer HC Policka 21 1
4. Oldrich Cech TJ Sokol Semechnice 21 1
5. Marek Marik HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 21 4
6. Vaclav Kimlicka HC Dul Kladno 19 3
7. Miroslav Skoda HC Velka Bites B 19 2
8. Pavel Skakalik HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 19 2
9. Michal Buchta TJ Orli Lanskroun 16 1
10. Lukas Beranek HC Cestice 14 2
         
11. Michal Jerabek HC Spartak Chocen B 14 1
12. Jan Triska HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 14 2
13. Radosvet Petrov HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 14 2
14. Radek Ehrenberger HC Ceska Trebova 13 1
15. Leos Caban HC Frydlant 13 1
16. Pavel Sevcik HC Zastavka 12 2
17. Lubos Ruzicka HC Spartak Chocen B 12 1
18. Jan Svaricek HC Veverska Bityska 12 1
19. Jan Loukota HC Velka Bites B 11 2
20. Michal Hradil TJ Orli Lanskroun 11 1
         
21. Jan Vokurka HC Melnik 11 1
22. Jakub Sramek HC Melnik 11 1
23. Adam Kolek TJ Orli Lanskroun 11 1
24. Jiri Chadim HC Velka Bites B 9 2
25. Robin Prosek HC Frydlant 9 1
26. Robert Zahorsky SK Cernosice B 8 1
27. Tomas Nemec SK Cernosice B 8 2
28. Tomas Hrdlicka HC Ceska Trebova 7 2
29. Patrik Hofirek HC Veverska Bityska 7 1
30. Rene Toman HC Ceska Trebova 6 1
         
31. David Nuzik TJ Orli Lanskroun 6 1
32. Ales Krkoska HC Zastavka 5 2
33. Jiri Zvolanek HC Zastavka 5 2
34. Jiri Rizek TJ Sokol Semechnice 5 2
35. Jaroslav Pokstefl SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 5 1
36. Vladimir Poluha HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 5 5
37. Marek Sury HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 4 1
38. Jan Kadlec HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 4 5
39. Jiri Sterba HC Ceska Trebova 3 1
40. Roman Pesout HC Policka 3 1
         
41. David Peikrt HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 2 1
42. Tomas Strouhal TJ Orli Lanskroun 2 1
43. Jiri Rezek TJ Sokol Semechnice 2 1
44. Tomas Kerhart HC Frydlant 2 1
45. Stepan Kouba SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 2 1
46. Michael Formanek HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 2 1
47. Kamil Fiala HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 2 1
48. Jakub Sejkora HC Melnik 1 1
49. Michal Schröder HC Dul Kladno 1 1
50. Jiri Portlik HC Ceska Trebova 1 1
         
51. Lukas Kvapil HC Policka 1 1
52. Michal Stross HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 1 1
53. Vojtech Rousar HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 1 1
54. Jiri Chalupny TJ Sokol Semechnice 46 6
55. Karel Kukla HC Skutec 17 3
56. Petr Vokoun HC Skutec 13 6
57. Tomas Sajdl HC Cestice 9 3
58. Jindrich Kratochvil TJ Sokol Semechnice 9 3
59. Jindrich Novohradsky HC Cestice 6 3
60. Adam Herynek HC Skutec 3 4
         
61. Martin Horak SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 0 1
62. Tomas Petru SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 0 1
63. Jan Urvalek HC JAM 0 1
64. Matej Hliboky HC Marianske Lazne 0 1
65. Libor Krs TJ Start Luby 0 1
66. Martin Snajdr HC Opocno 0 2
67. Vaclav Vanek TJ Sokol Semechnice 0 1
68. Ondrej Koblischke HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 0 2
69. Vaclav Bednar TJ Namest nad Oslavou 0 2
70. Jaroslav Slama HC Cestice 0 2
         
71. Jan Sokol HC Dily 0 1
72. Ludek Kopecky HC Opocno 0 1
73. Vladimir Vik HC Krizanov 0 1
74. David Silhavy HC Buldoci Neratovice 0 3
75. Jaromir Krulich TJ Sokol Semechnice 0 2
76. Martin Volf HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 0 1
77. Leo Paseka TJ Namest nad Oslavou 0 1
78. Petr Libka HC Marianske Lazne 0 1
79. Jan Chovanec TJ Orli Lanskroun 0 1
80. Tomas Zeman HC Stadion Cheb B 0 1
         
81. Filip Kubecek HC Trutnov B 0 1
82. Petr Libra HC Tachov 0 3
83. Ales Pavlu HK Kraluv Dvur 0 1
84. Ales Mracek HC Trutnov B 0 1
85. Martin Blaha HC Opocno 0 2
86. Petr Koncel HC Ledec nad Sazavou 0 2
87. Jakub Trenz HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 0 1
88. Petr Soukup HC Myslinka 0 1
89. Lukas Hladik HC Stadion Cheb B 0 1
90. Michal Chrenko HC Trutnov B 0 1
         
91. Roman Hrubes HC SKP Beroun 0 1
92. Jan Jedlinsky HC Opocno 0 1
93. Jiri Outrata HC SPLH Hamrniky 0 1
94. Jakub Richter HC Lokomotiva Brno 0 1
95. Petr Lohmann HC Skutec 0 3
96. Adam Havlik SK Telc 0 1
97. Lukas Stach SK Cernosice 0 1
98. Filip Ther PS Hronov 0 1
99. Ondrej Solc TJ Orli Lanskroun 0 1
100. Martin Kominek HHK Velke Mezirici B 0 1