Czechia All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
Czechia (2674)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansCzechia All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1301. | 1999-2000 | 28 | HC Pardubice | 52 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 0.56 | 18 | -2 | |
| 1302. | 2010-2011 | 35 | HC Vítkovice | 47 | 5 | 24 | 29 | 0.62 | 134 | 15 | |
| 1303. | 2018-2019 | 34 | HC Kometa Brno | 48 | 4 | 25 | 29 | 0.60 | 16 | 18 | |
| 1304. | 1999-2000 | 30 | HC Kladno | 48 | 4 | 25 | 29 | 0.60 | 157 | -6 | |
| 1305. | 2006-2007 | 24 | HC Sparta Praha | 50 | 22 | 6 | 28 | 0.56 | 52 | 5 | |
| 1306. | 2010-2011 | 20 | HC Vítkovice | 46 | 20 | 8 | 28 | 0.61 | 67 | 5 | |
| 1307. | 2006-2007 | 27 | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 47 | 20 | 8 | 28 | 0.60 | 56 | 20 | |
| 1308. | 2022-2023 | 30 | HC Kometa Brno | 52 | 19 | 9 | 28 | 0.54 | 8 | 6 | |
| 1309. | 2015-2016 | 20 | HC Plzeň | 50 | 18 | 10 | 28 | 0.56 | 40 | 1 | |
| 1310. | 2011-2012 | 26 | HC Karlovy Vary | 51 | 18 | 10 | 28 | 0.55 | 46 | -11 | |
| 1311. | 2010-2011 | 23 | HC Slavia Praha | 44 | 17 | 11 | 28 | 0.64 | 24 | 10 | |
| 1312. | 1999-2000 | 25 | HC Plzeň | 52 | 17 | 11 | 28 | 0.54 | 95 | 14 | |
| 1313. | 2015-2016 | 24 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 47 | 16 | 12 | 28 | 0.60 | 28 | 24 | |
| 1314. | 2005-2006 | 24 | HC Karlovy Vary | 47 | 16 | 12 | 28 | 0.60 | 34 | 10 | |
| 1315. | 1999-2000 | 22 | HC Sparta Praha | 48 | 16 | 12 | 28 | 0.58 | 16 | 6 | |
| 1316. | 2009-2010 | 25 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 48 | 16 | 12 | 28 | 0.58 | 36 | -5 | |
| 1317. | 2018-2019 | 29 | HC Plzeň | 49 | 16 | 12 | 28 | 0.57 | 34 | 14 | |
| 1318. | 2004-2005 | 31 | HC Slavia Praha | 52 | 16 | 12 | 28 | 0.54 | 65 | 3 | |
| 1319. | 2007-2008 | 29 | HC Znojemští Orli | 49 | 15 | 13 | 28 | 0.57 | 30 | 8 | |
| 1320. | 2016-2017 | 29 | HC Plzeň | 50 | 15 | 13 | 28 | 0.56 | 47 | -2 | |
| 1321. | 2003-2004 | 25 | HC Vítkovice | 51 | 15 | 13 | 28 | 0.55 | 64 | 11 | |
| 1322. | 2008-2009 | 37 | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 33 | 14 | 14 | 28 | 0.85 | 72 | 6 | |
| 1323. | 2013-2014 | 27 | HC Karlovy Vary | 38 | 14 | 14 | 28 | 0.74 | 16 | 1 | |
| 1324. | 1998-1999 | 27 | HC Vsetín | 40 | 14 | 14 | 28 | 0.70 | 14 | 20 | |
| 1325. | 1993-1994 | 26 | KLH Jindrichuv Hradec | 40 | 14 | 14 | 28 | 0.70 | 20 | -6 | |
| 1326. | 2006-2007 | 38 | HC Znojemští Orli | 48 | 14 | 14 | 28 | 0.58 | 62 | 8 | |
| 1327. | 2004-2005 | 34 | HC Plzeň | 50 | 14 | 14 | 28 | 0.56 | 56 | 4 | |
| 1328. | 2006-2007 | 25 | HC Hamé | 51 | 14 | 14 | 28 | 0.55 | 42 | 1 | |
| 1329. | 1996-1997 | 18 | HC Chemopetrol | 52 | 14 | 14 | 28 | 0.54 | 32 | -7 | |
| 1330. | 2011-2012 | 21 | HC Pardubice | 52 | 14 | 14 | 28 | 0.54 | 32 | 9 | |
| 1331. | 1995-1996 | 33 | HC Vsetín | 32 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 0.88 | 37 | 8 | |
| 1332. | 2024-2025 | 32 | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 40 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 0.70 | 14 | -5 | |
| 1333. | 2008-2009 | 36 | HC Kladno | 42 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 0.67 | 12 | -1 | |
| 1334. | 1996-1997 | 23 | HC Slavia Praha | 43 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 0.65 | 74 | 4 | |
| 1335. | 2019-2020 | 37 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 46 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 0.61 | 20 | 13 | |
| 1336. | 2020-2021 | 28 | HC Olomouc | 48 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 0.58 | 16 | 1 | |
| 1337. | 2005-2006 | 24 | HC Slavia Praha | 49 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 0.57 | 50 | 18 | |
| 1338. | 2022-2023 | 28 | HC Plzeň | 50 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 0.56 | 26 | -2 | |
| 1339. | 2013-2014 | 27 | HC Sparta Praha | 52 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 0.54 | 40 | 21 | |
| 1340. | 2004-2005 | 27 | HC Sparta Praha | 52 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 0.54 | 70 | 15 | |
| 1341. | 2003-2004 | 27 | HC Třinec | 31 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 0.90 | 20 | 10 | |
| 1342. | 2016-2017 | 24 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 42 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 0.67 | 14 | 6 | |
| 1343. | 1997-1998 | 34 | HC Slavia Praha | 45 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 0.62 | 22 | 14 | |
| 1344. | 2020-2021 | 34 | HC Vítkovice | 49 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 0.57 | 30 | -2 | |
| 1345. | 2000-2001 | 31 | HC Kladno | 49 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 0.57 | 102 | -12 | |
| 1346. | 2016-2017 | 36 | HC Třinec | 50 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 0.56 | 28 | 6 | |
| 1347. | 2022-2023 | 23 | HC Plzeň | 50 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 0.56 | 76 | 1 | |
| 1348. | 2001-2002 | 32 | HC Znojemští Orli | 52 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 0.54 | 34 | 2 | |
| 1349. | 2017-2018 | 30 | HC Olomouc | 52 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 0.54 | 38 | 7 | |
| 1350. | 2003-2004 | 24 | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 52 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 0.54 | 89 | -5 | |
| 1351. | 2021-2022 | 23 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 55 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 0.51 | 16 | 12 | |
| 1352. | 2004-2005 | 32 | HC Kladno | 17 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 1.65 | 16 | 7 | |
| 1353. | 2024-2025 | 28 | HC Pardubice | 41 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 0.68 | 24 | 16 | |
| 1354. | 1996-1997 | 28 | HC Olomouc | 44 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 0.64 | 4 | -7 | |
| 1355. | 2015-2016 | 25 | HC Sparta Praha | 45 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 0.62 | 48 | 19 | |
| 1356. | 2025-2026 | 33 | HC Plzeň | 49 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 0.57 | 14 | 2 | |
| 1357. | 2009-2010 | 34 | HC Chemopetrol | 49 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 0.57 | 20 | -4 | |
| 1358. | 2000-2001 | 24 | HC Slavia Praha | 50 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 0.56 | 22 | -5 | |
| 1359. | 2009-2010 | 28 | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 50 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 0.56 | 22 | -3 | |
| 1360. | 2002-2003 | 23 | HC Plzeň | 50 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 0.56 | 34 | -6 | |
| 1361. | 2010-2011 | 35 | HC Chemopetrol | 51 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 0.55 | 22 | -8 | |
| 1362. | 1997-1998 | 26 | HC Bohemex Trade Opava | 51 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 0.55 | 30 | -29 | |
| 1363. | 2019-2020 | 33 | HC Olomouc | 52 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 0.54 | 26 | 9 | |
| 1364. | 2001-2002 | 24 | HC Vsetín | 52 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 0.54 | 66 | 5 | |
| 1365. | 2023-2024 | 28 | HC Pardubice | 41 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 0.68 | 14 | 13 | |
| 1366. | 1993-1994 | 18 | HC Sparta Praha | 43 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 0.65 | 0 | -2 | |
| 1367. | 1998-1999 | 22 | HC Vsetín | 43 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 0.65 | 18 | 18 | |
| 1368. | 1999-2000 | 31 | HC Kladno | 44 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 0.64 | 64 | -4 | |
| 1369. | 2013-2014 | 38 | HC Plzeň | 47 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 0.60 | 30 | 1 | |
| 1370. | 2001-2002 | 30 | HC Havířov Panthers | 48 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 0.58 | 32 | 2 | |
| 1371. | 2017-2018 | 35 | HC Dukla Jihlava | 52 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 0.54 | 20 | -4 | |
| 1372. | 2018-2019 | 32 | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 32 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 0.88 | 26 | 0 | |
| 1373. | 2004-2005 | 33 | HC Chemopetrol | 32 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 0.88 | 32 | -13 | |
| 1374. | 1995-1996 | 25 | HC Slavia Praha | 34 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 0.82 | 32 | 0 | |
| 1375. | 1994-1995 | 26 | HC Pardubice | 37 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 0.76 | 105 | -9 | |
| 1376. | 2011-2012 | 40 | HC Třinec | 46 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 0.61 | 24 | -3 | |
| 1377. | 2012-2013 | 34 | HC Kometa Brno | 49 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 0.57 | 88 | 1 | |
| 1378. | 2011-2012 | 30 | HC Sparta Praha | 51 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 0.55 | 34 | 12 | |
| 1379. | 2005-2006 | 32 | HC Hamé | 52 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 0.54 | 58 | 12 | |
| 1380. | 2004-2005 | 28 | HC Znojemští Orli | 28 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 1.00 | 65 | 7 | |
| 1381. | 2005-2006 | 26 | HC Slavia Praha | 40 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 0.70 | 48 | 11 | |
| 1382. | 2001-2002 | 21 | HC Hamé | 46 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 0.61 | 36 | 9 | |
| 1383. | 2002-2003 | 28 | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 46 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 0.61 | 36 | -6 | |
| 1384. | 2021-2022 | 33 | HC Olomouc | 47 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 0.60 | 18 | -7 | |
| 1385. | 2018-2019 | 28 | HC Sparta Praha | 48 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 0.58 | 54 | 1 | |
| 1386. | 2005-2006 | 30 | HC České Budějovice | 52 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 0.54 | 32 | 1 | |
| 1387. | 2004-2005 | 25 | HC Sparta Praha | 38 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 0.74 | 26 | 16 | |
| 1388. | 1994-1995 | - | HC Plzeň | 41 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 0.68 | 26 | -2 | |
| 1389. | 2016-2017 | 27 | HC Chemopetrol | 46 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 0.61 | 32 | -5 | |
| 1390. | 2024-2025 | 33 | HC Třinec | 47 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 0.60 | 8 | 1 | |
| 1391. | 2005-2006 | 26 | HC Slavia Praha | 52 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 0.54 | 4 | 18 | |
| 1392. | 2009-2010 | 36 | HC Hamé | 52 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 0.54 | 32 | 9 | |
| 1393. | 2009-2010 | 38 | HC Sparta Praha | 43 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 0.65 | 38 | 18 | |
| 1394. | 2002-2003 | 28 | HC Třinec | 43 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 0.65 | 42 | 20 | |
| 1395. | 2001-2002 | 33 | HC Havířov Panthers | 44 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 0.64 | 40 | -6 | |
| 1396. | 1998-1999 | 25 | HC Hamé | 47 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 0.60 | 98 | 6 | |
| 1397. | 2018-2019 | 27 | HC Karlovy Vary | 52 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 0.54 | 20 | -3 | |
| 1398. | 2019-2020 | 26 | HC Sparta Praha | 47 | 5 | 23 | 28 | 0.60 | 20 | -3 | |
| 1399. | 2011-2012 | 23 | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 48 | 5 | 23 | 28 | 0.58 | 34 | -4 | |
| 1400. | 2023-2024 | 27 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 52 | 5 | 23 | 28 | 0.54 | 12 | -14 |
12 419 players