Czechia3 All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansCzechia3 All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401. | HC Příbram | 114 | 53 | 60 | 113 | 0.99 | 198 | 2000 - 2005 | 4 | |
| 402. | HC Orlová | 172 | 48 | 65 | 113 | - | 250 | 1999 - 2005 | 6 | |
| 403. | HC Sternberk | 177 | 32 | 81 | 113 | 0.64 | 419 | 2004 - 2009 | 5 | |
| 404. | NED Hockey Nymburk | 111 | 63 | 49 | 112 | 1.01 | 92 | 2006 - 2009 | 3 | |
| 405. | HC Kopřivnice | 178 | 54 | 58 | 112 | 0.63 | 85 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 406. | VSK Technika Brno | 243 | 50 | 62 | 112 | 0.46 | 124 | 2008 - 2017 | 8 | |
| 407. | HC Benátky nad Jizerou | 112 | 45 | 67 | 112 | 1.00 | 290 | 2003 - 2008 | 5 | |
| 408. | HC Benátky nad Jizerou | 142 | 40 | 72 | 112 | 0.79 | 64 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 409. | HC Děčín | 331 | 38 | 74 | 112 | 0.34 | 804 | 1999 - 2022 | 16 | |
| 410. | HC Trutnov | 179 | 36 | 76 | 112 | 0.63 | 289 | 2015 - 2020 | 5 | |
| 411. | HC Tábor | 111 | 33 | 79 | 112 | 1.01 | 78 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 412. | HC Příbram | 112 | 29 | 83 | 112 | 1.00 | 120 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 413. | VHK Vsetín | 165 | 62 | 49 | 111 | 0.67 | 77 | 2009 - 2017 | 7 | |
| 414. | HC Letci Letňany | 78 | 57 | 54 | 111 | 1.42 | 69 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 415. | HC Děčín | 187 | 55 | 56 | 111 | 0.59 | 170 | 2004 - 2012 | 8 | |
| 416. | HK Nový Jičín | 139 | 59 | 51 | 110 | 0.79 | 70 | 2020 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 417. | HK Nový Jičín | 177 | 58 | 52 | 110 | - | 91 | 1997 - 2005 | 7 | |
| 418. | HC Trutnov | 99 | 55 | 55 | 110 | 1.11 | 146 | 2009 - 2021 | 5 | |
| 419. | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | 269 | 55 | 55 | 110 | 0.41 | 314 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 420. | HC Přerov | 95 | 49 | 61 | 110 | 1.16 | 89 | 2009 - 2012 | 3 | |
| 421. | HC Příbram | 85 | 43 | 67 | 110 | 1.29 | 92 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 422. | SHK Hodonín | 140 | 43 | 67 | 110 | 0.79 | 316 | 2008 - 2014 | 5 | |
| 423. | IHC Králové Písek | 117 | 41 | 69 | 110 | 0.94 | 66 | 2019 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 424. | HC Most | 111 | 58 | 51 | 109 | 0.98 | 76 | 2000 - 2004 | 3 | |
| 425. | HC Poruba 2011 | 151 | 53 | 56 | 109 | 0.72 | 248 | 2012 - 2016 | 4 | |
| 426. | Mostečtí Lvi | 73 | 51 | 58 | 109 | 1.49 | 247 | 2018 - 2022 | 4 | |
| 427. | HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou | 124 | 48 | 61 | 109 | 0.88 | 129 | 2014 - 2023 | 5 | |
| 428. | HC Děčín | 139 | 46 | 63 | 109 | 0.78 | 86 | 2015 - 2024 | 7 | |
| 429. | HC Poruba 2011 | 89 | 56 | 52 | 108 | - | 66 | 1998 - 2004 | 5 | |
| 430. | HC Orlová | 140 | 54 | 54 | 108 | 0.77 | 336 | 2003 - 2008 | 5 | |
| 431. | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 93 | 51 | 57 | 108 | 1.16 | 40 | 2010 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 432. | HC Uničov | 80 | 28 | 80 | 108 | 1.35 | 122 | 2003 - 2008 | 3 | |
| 433. | KLH Jindrichuv Hradec | 147 | 45 | 62 | 107 | 0.73 | 130 | 2010 - 2015 | 5 | |
| 434. | HK Nový Jičín | 140 | 44 | 63 | 107 | 0.76 | 100 | 2014 - 2024 | 5 | |
| 435. | NED Hockey Nymburk | 156 | 44 | 63 | 107 | 0.69 | 185 | 2011 - 2019 | 7 | |
| 436. | IHC Králové Písek | 189 | 43 | 64 | 107 | 0.57 | 175 | 2005 - 2010 | 5 | |
| 437. | HC Havlíčkův Brod | 94 | 40 | 67 | 107 | 1.14 | 108 | 2001 - 2006 | 4 | |
| 438. | NED Hockey Nymburk | 181 | 37 | 70 | 107 | 0.59 | 195 | 2012 - 2019 | 7 | |
| 439. | HC Kobra Praha | 78 | 35 | 72 | 107 | 1.37 | 32 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 440. | KLH Jindrichuv Hradec | 207 | 55 | 51 | 106 | 0.51 | 122 | 2000 - 2008 | 6 | |
| 441. | SHC Klatovy | 107 | 51 | 55 | 106 | 0.99 | 93 | 2018 - 2023 | 4 | |
| 442. | HC Přerov | 179 | 44 | 62 | 106 | 0.59 | 240 | 1999 - 2006 | 6 | |
| 443. | HC Kopřivnice | 125 | 39 | 67 | 106 | 0.85 | 24 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 444. | HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou | 272 | 38 | 68 | 106 | 0.39 | 701 | 2005 - 2016 | 10 | |
| 445. | HC Slezan Opava | 200 | 28 | 78 | 106 | 0.53 | 249 | 2012 - 2018 | 6 | |
| 446. | HC Orlová | 211 | 23 | 83 | 106 | 0.50 | 348 | 2005 - 2014 | 6 | |
| 447. | KLH Jindrichuv Hradec | 107 | 44 | 61 | 105 | 0.98 | 123 | 2004 - 2009 | 4 | |
| 448. | HC Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 120 | 41 | 64 | 105 | 0.88 | 135 | 2018 - 2022 | 4 | |
| 449. | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | 180 | 39 | 66 | 105 | 0.58 | 34 | 2015 - 2022 | 7 | |
| 450. | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | 180 | 30 | 75 | 105 | 0.58 | 242 | 2011 - 2018 | 7 | |
| 451. | HK Nový Jičín | 129 | 53 | 51 | 104 | 0.81 | 50 | 2000 - 2004 | 4 | |
| 452. | HC Slezan Opava | 215 | 53 | 51 | 104 | 0.48 | 114 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 453. | HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou | 90 | 47 | 57 | 104 | 1.16 | 141 | 2001 - 2011 | 4 | |
| 454. | HC Kobra Praha | 94 | 47 | 57 | 104 | 1.11 | 53 | 2013 - 2021 | 4 | |
| 455. | Hokej Vyškov | 121 | 46 | 58 | 104 | 0.86 | 99 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 456. | HC Frýdek-Místek | 147 | 43 | 61 | 104 | - | 366 | 1997 - 2004 | 5 | |
| 457. | HC Řisuty | 205 | 35 | 69 | 104 | 0.51 | 456 | 2005 - 2011 | 6 | |
| 458. | HC Příbram | 185 | 21 | 83 | 104 | 0.56 | 72 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 459. | HC Děčín | 86 | 51 | 52 | 103 | 1.20 | 62 | 2017 - 2022 | 5 | |
| 460. | HC Řisuty | 91 | 50 | 53 | 103 | 1.13 | 49 | 2021 - 2025 | 4 | |
| 461. | HC Řisuty | 176 | 49 | 54 | 103 | 0.59 | 339 | 2013 - 2022 | 9 | |
| 462. | HC Valašské Meziříčí | 287 | 49 | 54 | 103 | 0.36 | 124 | 2008 - 2018 | 10 | |
| 463. | HC Baník Sokolov | 213 | 47 | 56 | 103 | 0.48 | 557 | 2003 - 2012 | 9 | |
| 464. | NED Hockey Nymburk | 181 | 37 | 66 | 103 | 0.57 | 124 | 1999 - 2005 | 6 | |
| 465. | HC Tábor | 261 | 24 | 79 | 103 | 0.39 | 487 | 2004 - 2017 | 10 | |
| 466. | NED Hockey Nymburk | 179 | 62 | 40 | 102 | 0.57 | 140 | 2001 - 2014 | 11 | |
| 467. | HC Sternberk | 112 | 52 | 50 | 102 | 0.91 | 104 | 2005 - 2009 | 3 | |
| 468. | HC Stadion Cheb | 151 | 46 | 56 | 102 | 0.68 | 157 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 469. | HC Řisuty | 162 | 46 | 56 | 102 | 0.63 | 100 | 2009 - 2023 | 5 | |
| 470. | HC Primalex ASK Rokycany | 156 | 43 | 59 | 102 | 0.65 | 264 | 1999 - 2009 | 5 | |
| 471. | HC Stadion Vrchlabí | 137 | 59 | 42 | 101 | 0.74 | 54 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 472. | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | 123 | 52 | 49 | 101 | 0.82 | 98 | 1999 - 2006 | 4 | |
| 473. | KLH Jindrichuv Hradec | 211 | 50 | 51 | 101 | 0.48 | 145 | 2001 - 2011 | 8 | |
| 474. | HC Stadion Teplice | 177 | 47 | 54 | 101 | 0.57 | 228 | 2000 - 2007 | 6 | |
| 475. | HHK Velké Meziříčí | 166 | 38 | 63 | 101 | 0.61 | 76 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 476. | VHK Vsetín | 228 | 66 | 34 | 100 | 0.44 | 455 | 2009 - 2017 | 8 | |
| 477. | HC Příbram | 71 | 65 | 35 | 100 | 1.41 | 59 | 2019 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 478. | HC Poruba 2011 | 143 | 52 | 48 | 100 | 0.70 | 60 | 2012 - 2016 | 4 | |
| 479. | HC Tábor | 193 | 52 | 48 | 100 | 0.52 | 135 | 2018 - 2025 | 7 | |
| 480. | HC Klášterec nad Ohří | 107 | 42 | 58 | 100 | 0.93 | 100 | 2007 - 2015 | 8 | |
| 481. | HC Stadion Vrchlabí | 78 | 38 | 62 | 100 | 1.28 | 92 | 2018 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 482. | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | 145 | 34 | 66 | 100 | 0.69 | 80 | 2010 - 2026 | 9 | |
| 483. | Hokej Vyškov | 83 | 23 | 77 | 100 | 1.20 | 14 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 484. | TJ Mladá Boleslav | 64 | 73 | 26 | 99 | - | 42 | 1995 - 2000 | 5 | |
| 485. | HC Kopřivnice | 159 | 54 | 45 | 99 | 0.62 | 112 | 2015 - 2021 | 6 | |
| 486. | HC Řisuty | 197 | 50 | 49 | 99 | 0.50 | 186 | 2015 - 2022 | 7 | |
| 487. | HC Havlíčkův Brod | 179 | 49 | 50 | 99 | 0.55 | 155 | 1999 - 2006 | 6 | |
| 488. | IHC Králové Písek | 109 | 46 | 53 | 99 | 0.91 | 98 | 2006 - 2016 | 5 | |
| 489. | HC Kopřivnice | 124 | 43 | 56 | 99 | 0.80 | 60 | 2019 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 490. | Ústecký Slovan | 88 | 42 | 57 | 99 | 1.13 | 164 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 491. | SHK Hodonín | 75 | 40 | 59 | 99 | 1.32 | 12 | 2009 - 2021 | 3 | |
| 492. | SHC Klatovy | 243 | 38 | 61 | 99 | - | 1110 | 2001 - 2013 | 11 | |
| 493. | HC Orlová | 106 | 35 | 64 | 99 | 0.93 | 157 | 2007 - 2019 | 4 | |
| 494. | Piráti Chomutov | 72 | 28 | 71 | 99 | 1.38 | 48 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 495. | IHC Králové Písek | 159 | 27 | 72 | 99 | 0.62 | 147 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 496. | HC Řisuty | 312 | 24 | 75 | 99 | 0.32 | 730 | 2007 - 2017 | 10 | |
| 497. | HC Orlová | 147 | 58 | 40 | 98 | - | 73 | 2001 - 2008 | 7 | |
| 498. | KLH Jindrichuv Hradec | 103 | 54 | 44 | 98 | 0.95 | 20 | 2008 - 2015 | 5 | |
| 499. | HC Valašské Meziříčí | 138 | 53 | 45 | 98 | 0.71 | 80 | 2004 - 2008 | 4 | |
| 500. | HC Sternberk | 147 | 48 | 50 | 98 | 0.67 | 339 | 2003 - 2008 | 5 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
15 509 players