Czechia3 All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansCzechia3 All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501. | HC Sternberk | 147 | 48 | 50 | 98 | 0.67 | 339 | 2003 - 2008 | 5 | |
| 502. | TJ SC Kolín | 334 | 48 | 50 | 98 | - | 647 | 1998 - 2014 | 16 | |
| 503. | HC Sternberk | 105 | 41 | 57 | 98 | 0.93 | 147 | 2006 - 2009 | 3 | |
| 504. | HC Klášterec nad Ohří | 66 | 39 | 59 | 98 | 1.48 | 50 | 2007 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 505. | HC Blansko | 121 | 39 | 59 | 98 | - | 144 | 2002 - 2008 | 6 | |
| 506. | HC Tábor | 101 | 27 | 71 | 98 | 0.97 | 46 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 507. | HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou | 147 | 24 | 74 | 98 | 0.67 | 306 | 2006 - 2022 | 6 | |
| 508. | HC Klášterec nad Ohří | 108 | 66 | 31 | 97 | 0.90 | 152 | 2001 - 2005 | 4 | |
| 509. | HC ZVVZ Milevsko | 190 | 60 | 37 | 97 | - | 72 | 1999 - 2006 | 7 | |
| 510. | HC Trutnov | 124 | 45 | 52 | 97 | 0.78 | 74 | 2009 - 2021 | 6 | |
| 511. | HC Stadion Vrchlabí | 212 | 43 | 54 | 97 | 0.46 | 181 | 2017 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 512. | HC Stadion Cheb | 147 | 36 | 61 | 97 | 0.66 | 72 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 513. | HC Tábor | 212 | 31 | 66 | 97 | 0.46 | 280 | 2006 - 2019 | 9 | |
| 514. | HC Řisuty | 364 | 31 | 66 | 97 | 0.27 | 258 | 2007 - 2018 | 11 | |
| 515. | Mostečtí Lvi | 177 | 26 | 71 | 97 | 0.55 | 322 | 2018 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 516. | HC Kobra Praha | 221 | 24 | 73 | 97 | 0.44 | 387 | 1999 - 2007 | 7 | |
| 517. | TJ Přerov | 75 | 66 | 30 | 96 | - | - | 1990 - 1995 | 4 | |
| 518. | HC Děčín | 91 | 54 | 42 | 96 | 1.05 | 310 | 1999 - 2009 | 4 | |
| 519. | IHC Písek | 111 | 48 | 48 | 96 | 0.86 | 70 | 2005 - 2008 | 3 | |
| 520. | HC Baník Příbram | 102 | 33 | 63 | 96 | 0.94 | 186 | 2019 - 2023 | 4 | |
| 521. | AZ Havířov | 144 | 17 | 79 | 96 | 0.67 | 109 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 522. | HC Valašské Meziříčí | 173 | 52 | 43 | 95 | 0.55 | 378 | 2004 - 2010 | 6 | |
| 523. | HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 | 58 | 49 | 46 | 95 | 1.64 | 151 | 2015 - 2018 | 3 | |
| 524. | VHS HC Vodní Lvi Benešov | 160 | 46 | 49 | 95 | 0.59 | 271 | 2006 - 2012 | 6 | |
| 525. | HC Tábor | 97 | 45 | 50 | 95 | 0.98 | 58 | 2017 - 2021 | 4 | |
| 526. | Hokej Vyškov | 115 | 45 | 50 | 95 | 0.83 | 85 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 527. | HC Stadion Vrchlabí | 153 | 44 | 51 | 95 | 0.62 | 101 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 528. | HC Most | 200 | 43 | 52 | 95 | 0.48 | 449 | 1999 - 2007 | 6 | |
| 529. | HC Klášterec nad Ohří | 129 | 41 | 54 | 95 | 0.74 | 111 | 2010 - 2017 | 7 | |
| 530. | TJ Přerov | 123 | 39 | 56 | 95 | - | 62 | 1994 - 2014 | 4 | |
| 531. | HC Benátky nad Jizerou | 140 | 31 | 64 | 95 | 0.68 | 48 | 2004 - 2008 | 4 | |
| 532. | AZ Havířov | 83 | 28 | 67 | 95 | 1.14 | 37 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 533. | IHC Písek | 147 | 28 | 67 | 95 | 0.65 | 195 | 2005 - 2017 | 5 | |
| 534. | SHC Klatovy | 145 | 58 | 36 | 94 | 0.65 | 93 | 2012 - 2018 | 6 | |
| 535. | HC Baník Sokolov | 278 | 51 | 43 | 94 | 0.34 | 370 | 2003 - 2012 | 9 | |
| 536. | HC Lvi Břeclav | 109 | 47 | 47 | 94 | 0.86 | 101 | 2011 - 2014 | 3 | |
| 537. | SHK Hodonín | 78 | 46 | 48 | 94 | 1.21 | 82 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 538. | HC Nový Jičín | 92 | 42 | 52 | 94 | - | 88 | 1997 - 2005 | 7 | |
| 539. | IHC Písek | 90 | 41 | 53 | 94 | 1.04 | 82 | 2007 - 2010 | 3 | |
| 540. | IHC Písek | 60 | 40 | 54 | 94 | 1.57 | 54 | 2015 - 2019 | 4 | |
| 541. | BK Havlíčkův Brod | 147 | 33 | 61 | 94 | 0.64 | 82 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 542. | HC Frýdek-Místek | 153 | 59 | 34 | 93 | - | 20 | 1999 - 2004 | 5 | |
| 543. | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | 111 | 54 | 39 | 93 | 0.84 | 58 | 2015 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 544. | HC Klášterec nad Ohří | 177 | 50 | 43 | 93 | 0.53 | 215 | 2000 - 2008 | 7 | |
| 545. | HC Kopřivnice | 90 | 46 | 47 | 93 | 1.03 | 78 | 1999 - 2002 | 3 | |
| 546. | HC Hvězda Praha | 114 | 45 | 48 | 93 | - | 260 | 2001 - 2006 | 5 | |
| 547. | AZ Havířov | 112 | 42 | 51 | 93 | 0.83 | 76 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 548. | SHK Hodonín | 75 | 37 | 56 | 93 | 1.24 | 95 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 549. | HC Tábor | 192 | 37 | 56 | 93 | 0.48 | 99 | 2014 - 2022 | 8 | |
| 550. | SHK Hodonín | 224 | 28 | 65 | 93 | 0.42 | 206 | 2004 - 2013 | 7 | |
| 551. | HC Řisuty | 92 | 62 | 30 | 92 | 1.00 | 292 | 2005 - 2008 | 3 | |
| 552. | HC Řisuty | 100 | 56 | 36 | 92 | 0.92 | 111 | 2007 - 2010 | 3 | |
| 553. | SHC Klatovy | 200 | 50 | 42 | 92 | 0.46 | 289 | 2006 - 2016 | 9 | |
| 554. | HC Stadion Teplice | 121 | 44 | 48 | 92 | 0.76 | 220 | 2003 - 2007 | 4 | |
| 555. | HC ZVVZ Milevsko | 117 | 42 | 50 | 92 | - | 130 | 1996 - 2006 | 7 | |
| 556. | SHC Klatovy | 56 | 40 | 52 | 92 | 1.64 | 129 | 2014 - 2019 | 4 | |
| 557. | AZ Havířov | 105 | 40 | 52 | 92 | 0.88 | 121 | 2010 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 558. | HC ZVVZ Milevsko | 127 | 40 | 52 | 92 | - | 110 | 2001 - 2007 | 6 | |
| 559. | IHC Písek | 123 | 39 | 53 | 92 | 0.75 | 206 | 2006 - 2017 | 6 | |
| 560. | HC Trutnov | 116 | 38 | 54 | 92 | 0.79 | 168 | 2014 - 2021 | 5 | |
| 561. | HC Baník Příbram | 129 | 36 | 56 | 92 | 0.71 | 82 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 562. | AZ Havířov | 119 | 33 | 59 | 92 | 0.77 | 38 | 2010 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 563. | Draci Šumperk | 68 | 26 | 66 | 92 | 1.35 | 91 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 564. | HC Klášterec nad Ohří | 228 | 21 | 71 | 92 | 0.40 | 444 | 2006 - 2015 | 8 | |
| 565. | IHC Písek | 70 | 42 | 49 | 91 | 1.30 | 58 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 566. | LHK Jestřábi Prostějov | 112 | 41 | 50 | 91 | 0.81 | 16 | 2009 - 2012 | 3 | |
| 567. | AZ Havířov | 79 | 39 | 52 | 91 | 1.15 | 10 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 568. | HC Hronov | 84 | 34 | 57 | 91 | 1.08 | 34 | 2020 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 569. | HC Slezan Opava | 236 | 31 | 60 | 91 | 0.39 | 283 | 2007 - 2014 | 7 | |
| 570. | HC Trutnov | 98 | 28 | 63 | 91 | 0.93 | 64 | 2017 - 2021 | 4 | |
| 571. | HC Chrudim | 163 | 57 | 33 | 90 | 0.55 | 273 | 2001 - 2007 | 5 | |
| 572. | HHK Velké Meziříčí | 158 | 49 | 41 | 90 | 0.57 | 68 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 573. | HC Stadion Vrchlabí | 133 | 43 | 47 | 90 | 0.68 | 118 | 2005 - 2015 | 4 | |
| 574. | HC Trutnov | 70 | 40 | 50 | 90 | 1.29 | 61 | 2008 - 2012 | 4 | |
| 575. | HC Karvina | 65 | 38 | 52 | 90 | 1.38 | 64 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 576. | HC Kobra Praha | 90 | 38 | 52 | 90 | 1.00 | 199 | 2003 - 2006 | 3 | |
| 577. | AZ Havířov | 97 | 33 | 57 | 90 | 0.93 | 182 | 2010 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 578. | HC Baník Sokolov | 157 | 33 | 57 | 90 | 0.57 | 98 | 1999 - 2008 | 7 | |
| 579. | NED Hockey Nymburk | 306 | 32 | 58 | 90 | 0.29 | 357 | 1999 - 2008 | 9 | |
| 580. | HC Klášterec nad Ohří | 206 | 28 | 62 | 90 | 0.44 | 204 | 2000 - 2012 | 12 | |
| 581. | HC Slezan Opava | 366 | 28 | 62 | 90 | 0.25 | 468 | 2007 - 2017 | 10 | |
| 582. | VHS HC Vodní Lvi Benešov | 219 | 27 | 63 | 90 | 0.41 | 286 | 2006 - 2012 | 6 | |
| 583. | NED Hockey Nymburk | 263 | 27 | 63 | 90 | 0.34 | 264 | 2000 - 2008 | 8 | |
| 584. | BK Havlíčkův Brod | 136 | 26 | 64 | 90 | 0.66 | 221 | 2015 - 2020 | 5 | |
| 585. | HC Baník Příbram | 174 | 18 | 72 | 90 | 0.52 | 72 | 2019 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 586. | HC Klášterec nad Ohří | 172 | 16 | 74 | 90 | 0.52 | 166 | 1999 - 2006 | 6 | |
| 587. | NED Hockey Nymburk | 176 | 59 | 30 | 89 | 0.51 | 172 | 1999 - 2005 | 6 | |
| 588. | NED Hockey Nymburk | 123 | 54 | 35 | 89 | 0.72 | 110 | 1999 - 2006 | 6 | |
| 589. | HC Sternberk | 206 | 43 | 46 | 89 | - | 212 | 1999 - 2008 | 9 | |
| 590. | HC Trutnov | 105 | 41 | 48 | 89 | 0.85 | 138 | 2015 - 2018 | 3 | |
| 591. | BK Havlíčkův Brod | 205 | 36 | 53 | 89 | 0.43 | 303 | 1999 - 2006 | 6 | |
| 592. | Slovan Ústečtí Lvi | 106 | 31 | 58 | 89 | 0.84 | 48 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 593. | HC Ostrava | 90 | 50 | 38 | 88 | 0.98 | 76 | 2000 - 2012 | 3 | |
| 594. | HC Tábor | 114 | 48 | 40 | 88 | 0.77 | 217 | 2006 - 2017 | 7 | |
| 595. | HC Valašské Meziříčí | 159 | 48 | 40 | 88 | 0.55 | 199 | 2009 - 2019 | 4 | |
| 596. | VSK Technika Brno | 115 | 42 | 46 | 88 | 0.77 | 76 | 2010 - 2014 | 4 | |
| 597. | HC Nový Jičín | 180 | 40 | 48 | 88 | 0.49 | 58 | 2010 - 2019 | 7 | |
| 598. | Draci Šumperk | 61 | 39 | 49 | 88 | 1.44 | 22 | 2017 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 599. | NED Hockey Nymburk | 163 | 35 | 53 | 88 | 0.54 | 298 | 2000 - 2008 | 7 | |
| 600. | HC Stadion Vrchlabí | 55 | 34 | 54 | 88 | 1.60 | 28 | 2017 - 2023 | 3 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
15 510 players