League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2011-2012 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Jakub Matusik (C) HC Tábor 7 11 10 21 3.00 8 -
2. Jan Krajicek (F) HC Světlá nad Sázavou 5 8 9 17 3.40 6 -
3. Martin Filip (F) HC Stadion Vrchlabí 10 7 10 17 1.70 - -
4. Vít Grepl (F) HC Orlová 6 7 8 15 2.50 - -
5. Kamil Stastny (F) HC Strakonice 5 8 5 13 2.60 8 -
6. Lubos Rob (LW) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 8 7 6 13 1.63 18 -
7. Petr Trieb (D) HC Tábor 7 3 10 13 1.86 40 -
8. Martin Marik (F) HC Tábor 6 8 4 12 2.00 31 -
9. Rostislav Pilavka (F) TJ Orli Lanškroun 6 7 5 12 2.00 12 -
10. Jan Novak (F) HC Orlová 6 6 6 12 2.00 - -
                   
11. Jaroslav Zak (F) HC Světlá nad Sázavou 3 3 9 12 4.00 2 -
12. Pavel Beranek (C) HC Spartak Choceň 4 4 7 11 2.75 6 -
13. Petr Vcela (F) HC Světlá nad Sázavou 5 7 3 10 2.00 2 -
14. Richard Jezek (RW) HC Tábor 7 6 4 10 1.43 14 -
15. Rudolf Suchanek (C) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 8 2 8 10 1.25 12 -
16. Tomas Wrobel (F) HC Orlová 5 7 2 9 1.80 - -
17. Jan Krejza (F) HC Spartak Choceň 4 5 4 9 2.25 4 -
18. Radek Fischer (F) TJ Orli Lanškroun 6 5 4 9 1.50 0 -
19. Pavel Selicha (F) HK Lev Slany 6 5 4 9 1.50 - -
20. Roman Sulcik (RW) HC Strakonice 5 3 6 9 1.80 16 -
                   
21. Jiri Novak (F) HK Lev Slany 5 3 6 9 1.80 - -
22. Karel Sodomka (F) ZH Pardubice 6 3 6 9 1.50 6 -
23. Pavel Prachar (F) HC Spartak Choceň 4 2 7 9 2.25 2 -
24. Lukas Dobry (F) HC Spartak Choceň 4 7 1 8 2.00 0 -
25. Martin Strba (RW) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 6 6 2 8 1.33 40 -
26. Petr Bartonicek (F) HC Chrudim 5 5 3 8 1.60 0 -
27. Ondrej Sula (F) TJ Orli Lanškroun 6 5 3 8 1.33 32 -
28. Marek Kiss (F) HC Chrudim 5 4 4 8 1.60 2 -
29. Karel Stritesky (D) HC Spartak Choceň 4 1 7 8 2.00 2 -
30. Lukas Prochazka (F) ZH Pardubice 2 6 1 7 3.50 0 -
                   
31. Tomas Verner (F) ZH Pardubice 6 5 2 7 1.17 6 -
32. Milan Jurak (F) HC Spartak Choceň 4 3 4 7 1.75 0 -
33. Lubomir Vich (F) HC Spartak Choceň 4 3 4 7 1.75 6 -
34. Jakub Fábry (F) HC Orlová 6 3 4 7 1.17 - -
35. Lubomir Pochobradsky (F) HC Spartak Choceň 4 2 5 7 1.75 4 -
36. Michal Kilcicky (F) TJ Orli Lanškroun 6 2 5 7 1.17 17 -
37. Ondrej Dospel (F) HC Litomyšl 4 4 2 6 1.50 7 -
38. Jan Kadlec (RW) HC Strakonice 5 4 2 6 1.20 6 -
39. Michal Rak (F) TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 3 3 3 6 2.00 6 -
40. Jakub Szajter (F) HC Orlová 5 3 3 6 1.20 - -
                   
41. Jakub Hanzl (F) HC Orlová 6 3 3 6 1.00 - -
42. Lukas Chaloupka (D) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 8 3 3 6 0.75 18 -
43. Ladislav Opravil (F) HC Orlová 5 2 4 6 1.20 - -
44. Jiri Georg Güttler (D) TJ Orli Lanškroun 6 2 4 6 1.00 8 -
45. Pavel Ludvik (F) ZH Pardubice 6 2 4 6 1.00 8 -
46. Stanislav Lapacek (F) HK Lev Slany 6 2 4 6 1.00 - -
47. Roman Fousek (LW) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 7 2 4 6 0.86 4 -
48. Martin Kubat (D) HC Spartak Polička 2 3 2 5 2.50 0 -
49. Richard Kepl (F) HC Strakonice 4 3 2 5 1.25 16 -
50. Michal Kozma (F) HC Strakonice 5 3 2 5 1.00 0 -
                   
51. Jaroslav Dolezal (F) HC Světlá nad Sázavou 5 3 2 5 1.00 2 -
52. Libor Kobza (F) HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 2 2 3 5 2.50 0 -
53. Jiri Plch (F) HC Chrudim 5 2 3 5 1.00 6 -
54. Vladimir Mizera (F) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 8 2 3 5 0.63 8 -
55. Michal Havel (F) HC Hlinsko 2 1 4 5 2.50 4 -
56. Daniel Kral (F) HC Spartak Choceň 4 1 4 5 1.25 0 -
57. Michal Novák (D) HC Orlová 6 1 4 5 0.83 - -
58. Martin Prucha (F) HK Lev Slany 6 1 4 5 0.83 - -
59. Martin Sejba (F) ZH Pardubice 6 0 5 5 0.83 4 -
60. Vladimir Sedy (F) HC Spartak Polička 3 4 0 4 1.33 18 -
                   
61. Petr Nykl (F) HC Spartak Polička 3 3 1 4 1.33 0 -
62. Radim Vorisek (D) HC Spartak Choceň 4 3 1 4 1.00 4 -
63. Michal Zakutansky (F) HC Orlová 6 3 1 4 0.67 - -
64. Tomas Hajek (F) HC Tábor 2 2 2 4 2.00 0 -
65. Zdenek Sekera (F) TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 4 2 2 4 1.00 20 -
66. Richard Pitel (F) HC Strakonice 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 -
67. Petr Beranek (D) HC Světlá nad Sázavou 5 2 2 4 0.80 10 -
68. Ondrej Patsch (D) TJ Orli Lanškroun 6 2 2 4 0.67 8 -
69. Lukas Vomela (D) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 8 2 2 4 0.50 8 -
70. Miroslav Kopecky (F) HC Světlá nad Sázavou 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 -
                   
71. Milos Grubhoffer (D) HC Spartak Polička 3 0 4 4 1.33 2 -
72. Ondrej Vcela (D) HC Světlá nad Sázavou 3 0 4 4 1.33 6 -
73. Jakub Zíka (D) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 8 3 0 3 0.38 8 -
74. Ota Lazorisak (C) TJ Jiskra Humpolec 2 2 1 3 1.50 6 -
75. Lukas Krajicek (F) HC Spartak Polička 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 -
76. Radim Hudousek (F) HC Litomyšl 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 -
77. Martin Dusak (LW) TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 4 2 1 3 0.75 4 -
78. Ugo Dobias (F) HC Chrudim 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 -
79. Martin Frolik (F) HK Lev Slany 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 -
80. Lukas Andrejs (F) ZH Pardubice 6 2 1 3 0.50 10 -
                   
81. Michal Peska (F) HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 -
82. Martin Cerny (F) HC Hlinsko 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 -
83. Tomas Ptacek (F) HC Hlinsko 2 1 2 3 1.50 2 -
84. Tomas Liska (F) TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 -
85. Ondrej Seda (F) HC Litomyšl 4 1 2 3 0.75 6 -
86. Milan Cerny (F) HC Strakonice 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 -
87. Vaclav Novak (F) HC Chrudim 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 -
88. Zdenek Formanek (D) HC Chrudim 5 1 2 3 0.60 12 -
89. Michael Urban (D) HC Chrudim 5 1 2 3 0.60 13 -
90. Tomas Kubelka (F) ZH Pardubice 6 1 2 3 0.50 6 -
                   
91. Daniel Palascak (D) ZH Pardubice 6 1 2 3 0.50 12 -
92. Jindrich Hublik (F) HC Orlová 6 1 2 3 0.50 - -
93. Ondrej Cikan (D) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 8 1 2 3 0.38 18 -
94. Daniel Mikes (F) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 8 1 2 3 0.38 32 -
95. Dusan Vapenik (F) HC Spartak Polička 2 0 3 3 1.50 2 -
96. Ondrej Spatenka (F) HC Světlá nad Sázavou 5 0 3 3 0.60 6 -
97. Jan Kaspar (D) HC Strakonice 5 0 3 3 0.60 62 -
98. Tomas Foltyn (F) HC Orlová 5 0 3 3 0.60 - -
99. Milos Havrda (D) ZH Pardubice 6 0 3 3 0.50 0 -
100. Kamil Janku (D) TJ Orli Lanškroun 6 0 3 3 0.50 10 -
414 players found | Previous page | Next page
2011-2012 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Lukas Kvapil HC Spartak Polička 1 0.00 1.000 - - - - - - -
2. Tomas Kozak HC Nový Jičín B 4 2.84 .919 - - - - - - -
3. Kamil Gebauer HC Nový Jičín B 1 12.73 .682 - - - - - - -
4. Jakub Myslivec HC Strakonice 2 0.50 - - - - - - - -
5. Wojciech Noga HC Orlová 1 1.50 - - - - - - - -
6. Vlastimil Princ TJ Božetice 1 2.00 - - - - - - - -
7. Marek Volf HC Orlová 6 2.06 - - - - - - - -
8. Milan Zpevak HC Tábor 6 2.50 - - - - - - - -
9. Zbynek Vanous HK Lev Slany 6 2.51 - - - - - - - -
10. Martin Selepa HC Tábor 1 3.00 - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Roman Spiler HC Strakonice 5 3.20 - - - - - - - -
12. Josef Kucera David Servis Ceske Budejovice 8 3.38 - - - - - - - -
13. Jiri Andrle TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 4 3.50 - - - - - - - -
14. Tomas Vojta HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 2 3.50 - - - - - - - -
15. Petr Hrachovina SKMB Boskovice 3 4.67 - - - - - - - -
16. Jan Zour TJ Jiskra Humpolec 2 5.00 - - - - - - - -
17. David Havelec TJ Sokol Radomyšl 2 5.50 - - - - - - - -
18. David Zilincik TJ Božetice 2 7.50 - - - - - - - -
19. Kamil Nimmerrichter TJ Orli Lanškroun 6 - - - - - - - - -
20. Filip Ament HC Chrudim 5 - - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Tomas Maly HC Spartak Choceň 4 - - - - - - - - -
22. Roman Truhlar HC Litomyšl 4 - - - - - - - - -
23. Michal Koubsky HC Světlá nad Sázavou 4 - - - - - - - - -
24. Jiri Kaplan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 3 - - - - - - - - -
25. Jiri Portlik HC Litomyšl 3 - - - - - - - - -
26. Ondrej Dundacek HC Chrudim 2 - - - - - - - - -
27. Tomas Gregor HC Hlinsko 2 - - - - - - - - -
28. Roman Slupina HK Krnov 2 - - - - - - - - -
29. Petr Bures HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 2 - - - - - - - - -
30. Lukas Kulhavy HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 2 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Stepan Holec HC Světlá nad Sázavou 2 - - - - - - - - -