League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2013-2014 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Jaroslav Zak (F) HC Světlá nad Sázavou 9 10 12 22 2.44 8 -
2. Roman Sulcik (RW) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 6 8 13 21 3.50 10 -
3. Vladimír Luka (F) SK Karvina 6 12 8 20 3.33 4 -
4. Petr Vcela (F) HC Světlá nad Sázavou 10 12 6 18 1.80 22 -
5. Jan Kubat (F) HC Světlá nad Sázavou 10 11 7 18 1.80 20 -
6. Ondrej Vcela (D) HC Světlá nad Sázavou 10 3 14 17 1.70 10 -
7. Ugo Dobias (F) HC Chrudim 8 10 6 16 2.00 4 -
8. Ondrej Dospel (F) HC Litomyšl 11 9 6 15 1.36 14 -
9. Marek Kiss (F) HC Chrudim 8 10 4 14 1.75 2 -
10. Pavel Prachar (F) HC Spartak Choceň 8 7 7 14 1.75 6 -
                   
11. Martin Kasperlík (F) SK Karvina 6 6 8 14 2.33 6 -
12. Vaclav Novak (F) HC Chrudim 8 6 8 14 1.75 0 -
13. Ivo Kucera (F) HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 10 4 10 14 1.40 14 -
14. Marek Hemský (F) HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 6 8 5 13 2.17 7 -
15. Lubos Dvorak (F) HC Lvi Chotěboř 12 8 4 12 1.00 2 -
16. Pavel Blazek (F) HC Světlá nad Sázavou 10 6 6 12 1.20 4 -
17. Martin Kubat (D) HC Lvi Chotěboř 12 7 4 11 0.92 0 -
18. Tomas Ruzicka (F) HC Strakonice 7 6 5 11 1.57 12 -
19. Martin Kryl (F) HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 8 4 7 11 1.38 2 -
20. Pavel Obadal (F) HC Uherský Brod 5 7 3 10 2.00 2 3
                   
21. Milan Cerny (F) HC Strakonice 6 6 4 10 1.67 2 -
22. Tomas Zeman (F) HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 10 6 4 10 1.00 6 -
23. Michal Rak (F) HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 10 6 4 10 1.00 6 -
24. Tomas Faltus (F) HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 10 5 5 10 1.00 8 -
25. Tomas Foltyn (F) SK Karvina 6 4 6 10 1.67 18 -
26. Tomas Praus (F) TJ Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 7 3 7 10 1.43 18 -
27. Tomas Bercak (F) HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 10 3 7 10 1.00 2 -
28. Jiri Hanzal (C) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 6 2 8 10 1.67 6 -
29. Ondrej Seda (F) HC Spartak Choceň 8 6 3 9 1.13 8 -
30. Lubomir Rosulek (F) SK Karvina 6 5 4 9 1.50 22 -
                   
31. Martin Krupka (F) HC Jičín 3 4 5 9 3.00 0 -
32. Pavel Kavalir (F) HC Hlinsko 5 4 5 9 1.80 2 -
33. Roman Fousek (LW) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 5 4 5 9 1.80 6 -
34. Rudolf Suchanek (C) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 6 4 5 9 1.50 4 -
35. David Holub (F) HC Chrudim 7 4 5 9 1.29 4 -
36. Petr Weiss (F) HC Jičín 5 3 6 9 1.80 6 -
37. Jan Hospodka (F) HC Lvi Chotěboř 12 2 7 9 0.75 6 -
38. Martin Kytka (D) SK Karvina 6 0 9 9 1.50 8 -
39. Jakub Fuzik (F) HC Spartak Polička 5 6 2 8 1.60 6 -
40. Petr Ondrejec (F) HC Strakonice 7 6 2 8 1.14 14 -
                   
41. Roman Hejl (D) HC Chrudim 8 6 2 8 1.00 4 -
42. Radim Stepanek (F) HC Hlinsko 5 5 3 8 1.60 30 -
43. Martin Rehulka (F) HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 8 5 3 8 1.00 2 -
44. Jaroslav Peterka (D) HC Ceska Lipa 4 4 4 8 2.00 - -
45. Roman Sobotka (D) HC Hlinsko 5 4 4 8 1.60 18 -
46. Petr Kysela (F) HC Jičín 5 3 5 8 1.60 0 -
47. Dalibor Gergela (F) HC Uherský Brod 6 3 5 8 1.33 4 5
48. Jan Rehor (F) IHC Písek 4 2 6 8 2.00 2 -
49. Tomas Eis (F) HC Lvi Chotěboř 12 2 6 8 0.67 10 -
50. Tomas Prachar (F) HC Spartak Choceň 8 1 7 8 1.00 4 -
                   
51. Lukas Krupicka (F) HC Ceska Lipa 4 6 1 7 1.75 - -
52. Rostislav Pilavka (F) TJ Orli Lanškroun 4 5 2 7 1.75 4 -
53. Radek Novy (F) HC Jičín 5 5 2 7 1.40 2 -
54. Ondrej Fousek (F) ZH Pardubice 5 5 2 7 1.40 10 -
55. Jan Krejza (F) HC Spartak Choceň 7 5 2 7 1.00 7 -
56. Robert Blaha (F) HC Hlinsko 5 4 3 7 1.40 6 -
57. Tomas Ludvik (C) HC Lvi Chotěboř 9 4 3 7 0.78 11 -
58. Radislav Ondracek (D) TJ Orli Lanškroun 4 3 4 7 1.75 6 -
59. Tomas Novak (F) HC Uherský Brod 6 2 5 7 1.17 4 2
60. Milan Kubis (F) HC Uherský Brod 6 2 5 7 1.17 5 5
                   
61. Jindrich Hublik (F) SK Karvina 6 2 5 7 1.17 6 -
62. Pavel Kodym (F) TJ Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 7 2 5 7 1.00 4 -
63. Robert Krejnus (D) HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 6 0 7 7 1.17 8 -
64. Petr Zvolensky (D) TJ BK Nová Paka 8 6 0 6 0.75 2 -
65. Jan Rehak (F) TJ Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 7 5 1 6 0.86 2 -
66. Martin Otipka (F) HK Krnov 4 4 2 6 1.50 0 5
67. Ladislav Jindrich (RW) ZH Pardubice 5 4 2 6 1.20 6 -
68. Ondrej Cikan (D) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 6 4 2 6 1.00 10 -
69. Petr Sudoma (F) HC Světlá nad Sázavou 9 4 2 6 0.67 2 -
70. Martin Cap (F) TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 4 3 3 6 1.50 2 -
                   
71. Milan Preussler (F) HC Ceska Lipa 4 3 3 6 1.50 - -
72. Vladimir Szilva (F) HC Spartak Polička 5 3 3 6 1.20 4 -
73. Pavel Havelka (F) HC Hlinsko 5 3 3 6 1.20 4 -
74. Lukas Chaloupka (D) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 6 3 3 6 1.00 0 -
75. Ladislav Opravil (F) SK Karvina 6 3 3 6 1.00 30 -
76. Martin Houser (D) HC Jičín 4 2 4 6 1.50 7 -
77. Michal Kilcicky (F) TJ Orli Lanškroun 4 2 4 6 1.50 11 -
78. Tomas Malik (F/D) SK Karvina 5 2 4 6 1.20 2 -
79. Vaclav Petr (F) HC Nachod 5 2 4 6 1.20 6 -
80. Marek Provaz (F) HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 6 2 4 6 1.00 0 -
                   
81. Martin Vsetecka (D) HC Strakonice 6 2 4 6 1.00 6 -
82. Tomas Langr (F) HC Chrudim 7 2 4 6 0.86 2 -
83. Lukas Kutmon (D) HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 10 2 4 6 0.60 32 -
84. Radek Holcak (F) HC Ceska Lipa 4 1 5 6 1.50 - -
85. Frantisek Bombic (D) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 5 1 5 6 1.20 2 -
86. Ales Kozeluh (D) HC Hlinsko 5 1 5 6 1.20 4 -
87. Marek Dvorak (F) HC Chrudim 7 1 5 6 0.86 2 -
88. Michal Bures (F) HC Hlinsko 5 4 1 5 1.00 12 -
89. David Cvrcek (F) HC Chrudim 8 4 1 5 0.63 4 -
90. Jaroslav Dolezal (F) HC Světlá nad Sázavou 10 4 1 5 0.50 2 -
                   
91. Miroslav Kolacek (F) HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 10 4 1 5 0.50 4 -
92. Martin Micola (D) TJ Horní Benešov 3 3 2 5 1.67 - -
93. Lubos Rob (LW) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 4 3 2 5 1.25 4 -
94. Dalibor Arnold (C/RW) TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 4 3 2 5 1.25 4 -
95. Simon Machan (F) HC Nachod 5 3 2 5 1.00 0 -
96. Vit Hradecky (D) HC Nachod 5 3 2 5 1.00 18 -
97. Milan Siller (F) HC Uherský Brod 6 3 2 5 0.83 0 6
98. Tibor Hric (F) TJ BK Nová Paka 6 3 2 5 0.83 4 -
99. Roman Heindl (F) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 6 3 2 5 0.83 6 -
100. Jakub Kurka (D) HC Světlá nad Sázavou 9 3 2 5 0.56 22 -
642 players found | Previous page | Next page
2013-2014 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Matej Pesek HC Lvi Chotěboř 12 3.50 .916 - - - - - - -
2. Tomas Kalousek HC Litomyšl 10 3.10 .911 - - - - - - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Matej Robl HC Vimperk 1 0.00 1.000 - - - - - - -
2. Radovan Biegl HC Trutnov 4 0.75 .973 - - - - - - -
3. David Vasatko HC Spartak Polička 3 1.48 .957 - - - - - - -
4. Ladislav Kudrna HC Hronov 5 2.44 .950 - - - - - - -
5. Michal Koubsky HC Světlá nad Sázavou 6 1.52 .944 - - - - - - -
6. Dominik Kalina HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 3 1.66 .943 - - - - - - -
7. Lukas Vydrzel HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 7 1.98 .942 - - - - - - -
8. Kamil Pavlicek SK Karvina 6 - .940 - - - - - - -
9. Ondrej Sec HC Jičín 1 2.00 .938 - - - - - - -
10. Zdenek Biegl TJ Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 6 2.47 .927 - - - - - - -
                         
11. Filip Lunak HC Nachod 5 1.57 .924 - - - - - - -
12. Tomas Maly HC Hlinsko 2 2.50 .923 - - - - - - -
13. Marek Volf SK Karvina 6 - .920 - - - - - - -
14. Petr Pivrnec HC Jičín 4 3.02 .900 - - - - - - -
15. Ondrej Dundacek HC Spartak Choceň 5 2.74 .894 - - - - - - -
16. Martin Bouska TJ BK Nová Paka 2 6.89 .894 - - - - - - -
17. Robin Sauer HC Spartak Polička 4 3.51 .893 - - - - - - -
18. Martin Blaha TJ Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 1 4.00 .892 - - - - - - -
19. Filip Sajdl HC Spartak Choceň 4 3.69 .878 - - - - - - -
20. Jakub Dressler TJ BK Nová Paka 7 5.27 .878 - - - - - - -
                         
21. Jiri Zvolanek HC Světlá nad Sázavou 6 2.90 .877 - - - - - - -
22. Adam Herynek HC Skuteč 4 4.69 .877 - - - - - - -
23. Lukas Cerny HC Hlinsko 3 3.33 .873 - - - - - - -
24. Roman Chalupa HC Chrudim 1 3.00 .870 - - - - - - -
25. Marek Caladi ZH Pardubice 4 6.35 .868 - - - - - - -
26. Roman Cerny HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 3 6.75 .853 - - - - - - -
27. Jan Kolbaba HC Hronov 2 5.08 .844 - - - - - - -
28. Petr Vokoun HC Skuteč 1 7.06 .842 - - - - - - -
29. Michal Mahdal HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 4 7.50 .842 - - - - - - -
30. Filip Ament HC Chrudim 7 3.69 .841 - - - - - - -
                         
31. Lukas Novak HC Lvi Chotěboř 2 8.00 .833 - - - - - - -
32. Kamil Nimmerrichter TJ Orli Lanškroun 4 6.90 .820 - - - - - - -
33. Jan Jerabek TJ BK Nová Paka 1 7.00 .816 - - - - - - -
34. Radek Starman HC Litomyšl 1 8.00 .790 - - - - - - -
35. Jaroslav Lejsek ZH Pardubice 2 9.18 .790 - - - - - - -
36. Roman Truhlar ZH Pardubice 2 10.00 .790 - - - - - - -
37. Lukas Benes HC Jičín 2 6.86 .778 - - - - - - -
38. Ondrej Solc TJ Orli Lanškroun 2 10.50 .696 - - - - - - -
39. Jan Palecek HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 1 19.00 .683 - - - - - - -
40. Jiri Dvorak OLH Spartak Soběslav 2 2.50 - - - - - - - -
                         
41. Josef Kucera David Servis Ceske Budejovice 6 2.67 - - - - - - - -
42. Jan Zour TJ Jiskra Humpolec 2 3.00 - - - - - - - -
43. Roman Spiler HC Strakonice 7 3.43 - - - - - - - -
44. Marek Mazuch IHC Písek 4 3.50 - - - - - - - -
45. Miroslav Studnicka TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 4 4.25 - - - - - - - -
46. Radek Lukes HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 3 4.33 - - - - - - - -
47. Tomas Vojta HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 1 5.00 - - - - - - - -
48. Petr Havlatko OLH Spartak Soběslav 1 7.00 - - - - - - - -
49. Tomas Pixa HC Vimperk 2 8.00 - - - - - - - -
50. Tomas Karasek HC Ceska Lipa 4 - - - - - - - - -
                         
51. Daniel Chvostek HK Krnov 4 - - - - - - - - -
52. Jakub Pyrochta PSK Liberec 2 - - - - - - - - -
53. Michal Holanek HC Rytíři Vlašim 2 - - - - - - - - -
54. Jiri Tomicek HC VTJ Jested Liberec 2 - - - - - - - - -
55. Lukas Bazant PSK Liberec 2 - - - - - - - - -