Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2009-2010 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Bogdan Yakimov (C) Team Volga Region U16 5 4 6 10 2.00 0 7
2. Roman Gorbachyov (F) Team Center U16 5 7 1 8 1.60 6 1
3. Maxim Nikolayev (C) Team Northwest U16 5 5 2 7 1.40 0 6
4. Ivan Ivanov (LW/C) Team Center U16 5 3 4 7 1.40 2 1
5. Ivan Petrakov (C) Team Center U16 5 3 4 7 1.40 8 1
6. Denis Kamayev (RW) Team Moskva U16 5 2 5 7 1.40 4 2
7. Alexander Barabanov (LW/RW) San Jose Sharks Team Northwest U16 5 3 3 6 1.20 0 -1
8. Kirill Mironishin (F) Team Northwest U16 5 3 3 6 1.20 2 -1
9. Mikhail Grigorenko (C/RW) Team Moskva U16 5 3 3 6 1.20 4 1
10. Sergei Kuptsov (RW) Team Volga Region U16 5 2 4 6 1.20 2 6
                   
11. Yevgeni Drozdetsky (F) Team Urals U16 5 1 5 6 1.20 6 3
12. Kirill Voronin (RW/LW) Team Center U16 5 4 1 5 1.00 0 2
13. Yegor Dorofeyev (F) Team Urals U16 5 4 1 5 1.00 6 3
14. Valeri Nichushkin (RW) Colorado Avalanche Team Urals U16 5 3 2 5 1.00 0 1
15. Alexander Sorokin (D) Team Volga Region U16 5 3 2 5 1.00 22 4
16. Arseni Khatsei (C) Team Moskva U16 5 2 3 5 1.00 6 1
17. Ruslan Akhmetgaliyev (LW) Team Volga Region U16 5 1 4 5 1.00 0 8
18. Nikolai Kordyukov (LW) Team Urals U16 5 4 0 4 0.80 0 -4
19. Konstantin Shabunov (RW) Team Moskva U16 5 4 0 4 0.80 2 3
20. Damir Zhafyarov (RW) Team Moskva U16 5 2 2 4 0.80 4 -4
                   
21. Vyacheslav Osnovin (C) Team Urals U16 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 2
22. Dmitri Vorobyov (LW) Team Moskva U16 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 4
23. Damir Musin (D) Team Volga Region U16 5 0 4 4 0.80 0 4
24. Kirill Semyonov (C) Team Siberia-Far East U16 5 0 4 4 0.80 2 -3
25. Nikolai Kiselyov (F) Team Northwest U16 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 1
26. Vadim Khlopotov (W/C) Team Center U16 4 2 1 3 0.75 4 1
27. Vladislav Borisov (F) Team Northwest U16 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 -2
28. Maxim Promsky (F) Team Siberia-Far East U16 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 -2
29. Alexander Kryshkin (F) Team Moskva U16 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 0
30. Artyom Chistyakov (D) Team Urals U16 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 -4
                   
31. Daniil Arefyev (D) Team Siberia-Far East U16 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 -3
32. Andrei Ryashentsev (F) Team Northwest U16 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 2
33. Denis Fyodorov (C) Team Volga Region U16 5 2 1 3 0.60 6 2
34. Artyom Sevankayev (LW) Team Urals U16 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 0
35. Denis Vanin (D) Team Urals U16 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 1
36. Alexander Timiryov (RW) Team Urals U16 5 0 3 3 0.60 4 1
37. Boris Pugachyov (D) Team Center U16 5 0 3 3 0.60 4 1
38. Maxim Bogatyrenko (F) Team Volga Region U16 5 2 0 2 0.40 2 1
39. Dmitri Uvarov (RW) Team Moskva U16 5 2 0 2 0.40 4 0
40. Alexei Baskov (F) Team Siberia-Far East U16 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -4
                   
41. Leonid Avtomov (F) Team Northwest U16 4 1 1 2 0.50 6 -3
42. Timur Shingareyev (RW/LW) Team Urals U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 2
43. Artyom Kokorin (D) Team Siberia-Far East U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 -2
44. Ilya Nikolayev (C/RW) Team Volga Region U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 -1
45. Ilya Khokhlov (D) Team Moskva U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 0
46. Igor Zotov (F) Team Northwest U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 1
47. Denis Moroz (LW) Team Moskva U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 0
48. Svyatoslav Grebenshchikov (RW) Team Northwest U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 8 6
49. Roman Manukhov (D) Team Urals U16 5 0 2 2 0.40 2 -1
50. Yuri Kozlovsky (D) Team Moskva U16 5 0 2 2 0.40 6 3
                   
51. Alexander Yakovlev (D) Team Center U16 5 0 2 2 0.40 22 0
52. Denis Mingaleyev (RW) Team Urals U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 0
53. Daniil Yunyshev (LW) Team Volga Region U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 -1
54. Ivan Karelin (F) Team Siberia-Far East U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 -2
55. Ildar Shiksatdarov (RW) Team Moskva U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 -1
56. Maxim Subbotin (LW) Team Urals U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 4 -1
57. Yegor Solovyov (D) Team Moskva U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 4 3
58. Stanislav Petrov (D) Team Urals U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 10 1
59. Alexander Zubritsky (F) Team Center U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 10 -4
60. Daniil Urdashev (F) Team Northwest U16 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 -2
                   
61. Leonid Dzhilov (F) Team Siberia-Far East U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 -4
62. Yevgeni Petrov (D) Team Northwest U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 2
63. Kirill Maslov (D) Team Center U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 2 -2
64. Yegor Sergeyev (D) Team Center U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 2 -1
65. Ilya Ignatenko (RW) Team Volga Region U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 2 1
66. Sergei Sakharusov (D) Team Northwest U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 2 -1
67. Alexander Lebedev (RW) Team Center U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 2 -3
68. Alexei Bereglazov (D) Team Urals U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 3
69. Bogdan Sakov (F) Team Siberia-Far East U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 -3
70. Vladislav Kutsevich (C) Team Volga Region U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 1
                   
71. Nikita Sokolov (C) Team Northwest U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 0
72. Yegor Zheleznov (D) Team Northwest U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 5
73. Dmitri Stulov (D) Team Urals U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 6 1
74. Shakhin Dzhafarov (F) Team Northwest U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 8 0
75. Gleb Koryagin (D) Team Center U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 12 -3
76. Pavel Buchnevich (RW/LW) St. Louis Blues Team Northwest U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 14 0
77. Roman Dubovskoy (F) Team Northwest U16 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
78. Daniil Zharkov (LW) Team Center U16 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -3
79. Ilya Vopilov (F) Team Siberia-Far East U16 4 0 0 0 0.00 4 -1
80. Eduard Gimatov (LW/RW) Team Volga Region U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
                   
81. Yevgeni Kormakov (F) Team Volga Region U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
82. Dmitri Ryzhkov (D) Team Volga Region U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
83. Nikolai Vladimirov (RW) Team Volga Region U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
84. Dmitri Kuzmin (F) Team Siberia-Far East U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
85. Nikita Belov (F) Team Center U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 -3
86. Ilya Kholmogorov (F) Team Center U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
87. Maxim Plyukhavin (F) Team Moskva U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
88. Andrei Rodygin (F) Team Siberia-Far East U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 -4
89. Pavel Koledov (D) Team Siberia-Far East U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 -5
90. Pavel Osipov (F) Team Center U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
                   
91. Alexey Solovyev (D) Team Moskva U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 -1
92. Artyom Pershin (D) Team Northwest U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 1
93. Maxim Markov (F) Team Urals U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
94. Ruslan Ibatullin (D) Team Volga Region U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 -1
95. Nikita Shpakov (LW) Team Volga Region U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 -1
96. Mark Skutar (D) Team Moskva U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 4 3
97. Stanislav Gareyev (D) Team Volga Region U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 4 2
98. Arseni Yerokhin (D) Team Volga Region U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 4 2
99. Alexei Kudreman (RW) Team Moskva U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 4 2
100. Yevgeni Kolychev (F) Team Center U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 4 1
113 players found | Previous page | Next page
2009-2010 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Andrei Vasilevsky Tampa Bay Lightning Team Volga Region U16 5 - - - - - - - - -
2. Vasili Demchenko Team Urals U16 5 - - - - - - - - -
3. Mikhail Finagin Team Moskva U16 4 - - - - - - - - -
4. Andrei Ilienko Team Northwest U16 4 - - - - - - - - -
5. Yevgeni Ivanchik Team Center U16 3 - - - - - - - - -
6. Vladislav U Team Siberia-Far East U16 3 - - - - - - - - -
7. Artur Kosmatov Team Northwest U16 3 - - - - - - - - -
8. Ivan Nalimov Team Siberia-Far East U16 2 - - - - - - - - -
9. Igor Ustinsky Team Urals U16 2 - - - - - - - - -
10. Pavel Khomchenko Team Center U16 2 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Oleg Nazarov Team Moskva U16 2 - - - - - - - - -
12. Ilya Krivich Team Siberia-Far East U16 2 - - - - - - - - -
13. Gleb Ushmodin Team Urals U16 1 - - - - - - - - -
14. Dmitri Rybochkin Team Northwest U16 1 - - - - - - - - -
15. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Team Volga Region U16 0 - - - - - - - - -
16. Daniil Romanov Team Volga Region U16 0 - - - - - - - - -