PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2015-2016 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Andrei Svechnikov (RW/LW) Team Volga Region U16 6 16 13 29 4.83 24 17
2. Alexander Khovanov (C) Team Volga Region U16 6 8 17 25 4.17 12 15
3. Grigori Denisenko (LW) Team Center U16 6 10 6 16 2.67 2 14
4. Alexander Zhabreyev (C) Team Northwest U16 6 9 7 16 2.67 0 11
5. Maxim Rogozin (LW) Team Northwest U16 6 4 10 14 2.33 2 10
6. Semyon Barinov (F) Team Center U16 6 3 11 14 2.33 0 11
7. Maxim Denezhkin (C) Team Center U16 6 6 7 13 2.17 0 13
8. Kirill Kazakov (RW) Team Siberia-Far East U16 6 5 8 13 2.17 0 0
9. Pavel Kupchikhin (D) Team Volga Region U16 6 2 11 13 2.17 4 16
10. Yegor Sokolov (RW/LW) Team Urals U16 6 6 5 11 1.83 0 9
                   
11. Arseni Zherebtsov (C) Team Northwest U16 6 9 1 10 1.67 4 5
12. Kirill Marchenko (RW/LW) Team Urals U16 6 6 4 10 1.67 6 9
13. Danil Gizatullin (LW) Team Center U16 6 4 6 10 1.67 4 5
14. Alexei Pustozyorov (F) Team Center U16 6 3 7 10 1.67 2 11
15. Semyon Kizimov (RW) Team Volga Region U16 6 2 8 10 1.67 4 14
16. Timur Ibragimov (LW) Team Northwest U16 6 1 9 10 1.67 0 5
17. Alexei Mokhov (F) Team Northwest U16 6 4 5 9 1.50 4 5
18. Semyon Astashevsky (F) Team Siberia-Far East U16 6 3 6 9 1.50 0 1
19. Vladislav Vlasov (F) Team Northwest U16 6 3 6 9 1.50 2 8
20. Yuri Platonov (F) Team Urals U16 6 3 6 9 1.50 2 11
                   
21. Bulat Zagidulin (F) Team Volga Region U16 6 3 6 9 1.50 4 8
22. Ivan D. Morozov (C) Team Urals U16 6 2 7 9 1.50 2 8
23. Georgi Merkulov (F) Team Moskva U16 6 6 2 8 1.33 2 9
24. Nikita Malukhin (C) Team Volga Region U16 6 6 2 8 1.33 12 7
25. Mikhail Smirnov (C) Team Center U16 6 5 3 8 1.33 4 12
26. Maxim Bredin (F) Team Northwest U16 6 5 3 8 1.33 6 6
27. Dmitri Zavgorodny (W/C) Team Siberia-Far East U16 6 4 4 8 1.33 0 -2
28. Nikita Rtishchev (RW/LW) Team Moskva U16 6 4 4 8 1.33 2 2
29. Vladislav Fyodorov (F) Team Northwest U16 6 2 6 8 1.33 4 4
30. Ruslan Iskhakov (C) Team Moskva U16 6 1 7 8 1.33 2 5
                   
31. Mikhail Shestopalov (LW) Team Volga Region U16 6 0 8 8 1.33 20 6
32. Danila Dyadenkin (LW) Team Center U16 6 4 3 7 1.17 2 10
33. Ivan Volkov (F) Team Center U16 6 3 4 7 1.17 0 7
34. Andrei Kuznetsov (F) Team Volga Region U16 6 3 4 7 1.17 0 4
35. Pavel Koreshkov (C) Team Moskva U16 6 2 5 7 1.17 0 2
36. Maxim Polkin (F) Team Volga Region U16 6 2 5 7 1.17 0 3
37. Lev Starshinov (F) Team Volga Region U16 6 2 5 7 1.17 0 3
38. Grigori Nesvetayev (LW) Team Urals U16 6 2 5 7 1.17 2 4
39. Maxim Shabanov (F) Team Urals U16 6 2 4 6 1.00 0 5
40. Artemi Mutovin (RW) Team Urals U16 6 1 5 6 1.00 2 4
                   
41. Bogdan Zhilyakov (D) Team Urals U16 5 4 1 5 1.00 2 7
42. Kirill Gusarov (D) Team Moskva U16 6 4 1 5 0.83 2 9
43. Nikita Okhotyuk (D) Team Urals U16 5 2 3 5 1.00 25 7
44. Pavel Dorofeyev (LW/RW) Team Urals U16 6 2 3 5 0.83 0 7
45. Alexei Drobin (C/RW) Team Center U16 6 2 3 5 0.83 6 9
46. Alexei Krivchenkov (F) Team Siberia-Far East U16 6 2 3 5 0.83 6 3
47. Anton Malyshev (D) Team Center U16 6 2 3 5 0.83 8 6
48. Yuri Shklyaruk (F) Team Moskva U16 6 1 4 5 0.83 2 5
49. German Shaporev (F) Team Siberia-Far East U16 6 1 4 5 0.83 2 -3
50. Leonid Pasmanik (RW/LW) Team Urals U16 6 1 4 5 0.83 4 4
                   
51. Yegor Chaikin (F) Team Siberia-Far East U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 -4
52. Mikhail Romayev (F) Team Center U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 4 3
53. Nikita Volosenkov (D) Team Siberia-Far East U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 10 1
54. Dmitri A. Kozlov (C/W) Team Center U16 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 4
55. Grigori Romanov (F) Team Northwest U16 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 -2
56. Nikita Solopanov (D) Team Center U16 6 1 3 4 0.67 0 14
57. Vladislav Mikhailov (C) Team Moskva U16 5 3 0 3 0.60 0 7
58. Yegor Zudilov (LW) Team Siberia-Far East U16 6 3 0 3 0.50 0 -2
59. Andrei Legalin (F) Team Moskva U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 4
60. Demid Mansurov (F) Team Urals U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 3
                   
61. Maxim Sorkin (C) Team Moskva U16 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 7
62. Andrei Galushkin (F) Team Northwest U16 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 2
63. Demid Nebylov (F) Team Northwest U16 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 4
64. Nikita Dolgopyatov (RW) Team Moskva U16 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 -2
65. Daniil Tyutchev (F) Team Moskva U16 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 4
66. Ilyas Sitdikov (D) Team Volga Region U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 16
67. Arseni Brinkman (D) Team Northwest U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 10
68. Makar Nikishanin (F) Team Siberia-Far East U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 -3
69. Ivan Kanashev (D) Team Urals U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 6
70. Alexander Zubkov (D) Team Center U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 7
                   
71. Dmitri Semykin (D) Team Moskva U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 6 3
72. Ivan Komarovsky (D) Team Moskva U16 6 0 3 3 0.50 2 6
73. Konstantin Nechayev (D) Team Siberia-Far East U16 6 0 3 3 0.50 2 -5
74. Eduard Nemerov (F) Team Siberia-Far East U16 6 0 3 3 0.50 4 0
75. Ilya Altybarmakyan (F) Team Northwest U16 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 3
76. Lev Komissarov (C) Team Moskva U16 5 2 0 2 0.40 0 1
77. Pavel Sedov (F) Team Urals U16 6 2 0 2 0.33 0 2
78. Daniil Misyul (D) Team Center U16 6 2 0 2 0.33 2 12
79. Yegor Alanov (D) Team Siberia-Far East U16 6 2 0 2 0.33 2 -3
80. Artyom Komarov (D) Team Moskva U16 6 2 0 2 0.33 4 3
                   
81. Mikhail Kuzyk (D) Team Urals U16 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 4
82. Damir Bilyalov (F) Team Moskva U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 0 4
83. Vyacheslav Sarayev (D/F) Team Center U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 0 2
84. Ilnur Shabanov (F) Team Volga Region U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 1
85. Ivan Terletsky (F) Team Siberia-Far East U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 -1
86. Artyom Lebedev (D/F) Team Moskva U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 4 1
87. Roman Shishkin (D) Team Siberia-Far East U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 4 2
88. Kirill Degtyaryov (D) Team Volga Region U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 8 10
89. Daniil Zhuravlyov (D) Team Volga Region U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 0 9
90. Vladimir Oparko (D) Team Moskva U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 22 8
                   
91. Semyon Roslyakov (D) Team Volga Region U16 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 4
92. Ivan Ukolov (LW) Team Urals U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 3
93. Danil Yakimchuk (C) Team Center U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 3
94. Alexander Zaitsev (F) Team Volga Region U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 1
95. Nikita Dorofeyev (D/F) Team Moskva U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 2
96. Arseni Khudobin (D) Team Siberia-Far East U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 2 3
97. Anton Lukichyov (D) Team Center U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 8 13
98. Valentin Smirnov (D/F) Team Urals U16 1 0 1 1 1.00 0 6
99. Dmitri Zherebkin (F) Team Moskva U16 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 3
100. Alexei Yakovlev (D) Team Northwest U16 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 2
130 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Goaltending Stats