Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2016-2017 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Ilya Nikolayev (C) Calgary Flames Team Center U16 5 5 2 7 1.40 8 7
2. Alexander Gordin (RW/C) Montréal Canadiens Team Northwest U16 5 3 4 7 1.40 2 4
3. Maxim Beryozkin (LW/RW) Edmonton Oilers Team Center U16 5 1 6 7 1.40 4 6
4. Ilya Safonov (C) Chicago Blackhawks Team Center U16 5 1 6 7 1.40 8 4
5. Danil Zinovyev (F) Team Urals U16 3 4 2 6 2.00 0 5
6. Vasili Podkolzin (RW) Vancouver Canucks Team Center U16 5 3 2 5 1.00 0 3
7. Daniil Gutik (LW) Team Center U16 5 3 2 5 1.00 6 3
8. Alexei Tsyplakov (C) Team Northwest U16 5 2 3 5 1.00 0 2
9. Alexander Cherny (F) Team Moskva U16 5 3 1 4 0.80 0 0
10. Arseni Gritsyuk (LW) New Jersey Devils Team Siberia-Far East U16 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 -6
                   
11. Daniil Baklastov (F) Team Center U16 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 4
12. Kirill Mukhin (F) Team Volga Region U16 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 0
13. Danil Klimov (D) Team Volga Region U16 5 1 3 4 0.80 14 1
14. Sergei Alkhimov (F) Team Moskva U16 4 0 4 4 1.00 25 3
15. Daniil Gushchin (RW) San Jose Sharks Team Moskva U16 5 3 0 3 0.60 6 3
16. Maxim Karpov (F) Team Northwest U16 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 1
17. Yegor Arbuzov (D) Team Moskva U16 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 0
18. Rostislav Khaliullin (LW) Team Moskva U16 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 2
19. Nikita Yefremov (D) Team Siberia-Far East U16 5 2 1 3 0.60 6 -5
20. Robert Nurullin (W/C) Team Volga Region U16 5 2 1 3 0.60 10 -1
                   
21. Grigori Ponkratov (F) Team Moskva U16 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 2
22. Alexander Chernov (F) Team Moskva U16 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 -2
23. Arman Iritsyan (D) Team Moskva U16 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 4
24. Yegor Bobrov (F) Team Northwest U16 3 0 3 3 1.00 6 2
25. Sergei Yanevsky (D) Team Siberia-Far East U16 4 0 3 3 0.75 10 -6
26. Matvei Guskov (C) Minnesota Wild Team Moskva U16 5 0 3 3 0.60 6 0
27. Danila Barabash (LW/RW) Team Urals U16 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 3
28. Aidar Nurmiyev (F) Team Volga Region U16 4 2 0 2 0.50 2 2
29. Yuri Ushakov (F) Team Northwest U16 5 2 0 2 0.40 0 3
30. Mikhail Gonchar (D) Team Urals U16 5 2 0 2 0.40 27 3
                   
31. Yegor Agafonov (F) Team Northwest U16 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 1
32. Nikita Shavin (F) Team Volga Region U16 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 -1
33. Yegor Serdyuk (RW) Team Siberia-Far East U16 4 1 1 2 0.50 14 -7
34. Edgar Chindarev (C) Team Northwest U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 0
35. Mikhail Stikhanovsky (D) Team Urals U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 2
36. Nikolai Burenov (D) Team Center U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 3
37. Vladimir Bakanin (F) Team Volga Region U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 -2
38. Ruslan Gospodynko (F) Team Urals U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 0
39. Daniil A. Orlov (D) Team Moskva U16 5 0 2 2 0.40 0 4
40. Pavel Kryl (D) Team Center U16 5 0 2 2 0.40 0 2
                   
41. Nikita Oleinik (D) Team Moskva U16 5 0 2 2 0.40 2 0
42. Ilya Mironov (D) Team Center U16 5 0 2 2 0.40 6 7
43. Yaroslav Likhachyov (LW) Team Center U16 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 0
44. Vladislav Veprev (F) Team Northwest U16 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 1
45. Denis Komkov (F) Team Volga Region U16 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -5
46. Yegor Bryzgalov (C) Team Moskva U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 2
47. Igor Rydchenko (D) Team Center U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 2
48. Nikita Kalintsev (F) Team Center U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 1
49. Rodion Amirov (LW) Toronto Maple Leafs Team Volga Region U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 -2
50. Ilya Ovchinnikov (C) Team Urals U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 2
                   
51. Andrei Migur (F) Team Siberia-Far East U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 -7
52. Maxim Petrov (F) Team Northwest U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 1
53. Dmitri Zaitsev (F) Team Center U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 2
54. Sergei Safin-Tregubov (D) Team Volga Region U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 6 -1
55. Timur Faizutdinov (D) Team Urals U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 10 2
56. Dmitri Tyuvilin (D) Team Center U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 16 -1
57. Rodion Tsizman (F) Team Urals U16 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 1
58. Gleb Andreyev (D) Team Moskva U16 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 0
59. Vadim Podkolzin (F) Team Siberia-Far East U16 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 -5
60. Danil Bashkirov (C) Team Urals U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 1
                   
61. Artyom Gradovich (F) Team Northwest U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 0
62. Yegor Domnichev (F) Team Center U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 -1
63. Konstantin Lukin (F) Team Urals U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 2
64. Semyon Sigorin (D) Team Center U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 2 5
65. Gleb Potseluyev (F) Team Volga Region U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 2 0
66. Ilya Loza (F) Team Urals U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 2 1
67. Artyom Shvaryov (F) Team Urals U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 2 2
68. Danil Ye. Timofeyev (F) Team Urals U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 2 0
69. Dmitri Chupin (D) Team Urals U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 2 2
70. Oleg Zaytsev (C) Team Moskva U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 2 0
                   
71. Grigori Nemchinov (F) Team Urals U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 2 1
72. Bogdan Semyonov (D) Team Volga Region U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 -1
73. Pavel Krutyakov (D) Team Northwest U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 3
74. Andrei Odin (D) Team Northwest U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 5
75. Daniil Berestnev (LW) Team Siberia-Far East U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 -6
76. Yegor Gurov (F) Team Siberia-Far East U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 -6
77. Daniil Tesanov (C) Team Center U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 6 0
78. Ivan Manin (F) Team Center U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 8 2
79. Ainur Galimardanov (D) Team Volga Region U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 8 -4
80. Ilya Pastukhov (D) Team Siberia-Far East U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 12 -9
                   
81. Yegor Chinakhov (RW) Columbus Blue Jackets Team Siberia-Far East U16 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
82. Yuri Salov (D) Team Urals U16 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
83. Vadim Khamidullin (D) Team Center U16 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 4
84. Ilya Minayev (F) Team Center U16 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
85. Denis Khechumov (F) Team Moskva U16 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 1
86. Danil S. Timofeyev (F) Team Volga Region U16 2 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
87. Rodion Filchakov (F) Team Urals U16 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
88. Ivan Klyuchansky (F) Team Siberia-Far East U16 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
89. Ivan Kazakov (F) Team Volga Region U16 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -3
90. Vitali Lebedev (F) Team Northwest U16 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
                   
91. Yegor Bugayev (D) Team Center U16 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
92. Andrei Kilyachenkov (D) Team Moskva U16 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 1
93. Mikhail Tyumentsev (F) Team Northwest U16 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
94. Dmitri Semergeyev (D) Team Siberia-Far East U16 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -6
95. Kirill Kabanov (D) Team Moskva U16 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
96. Alexander Shaposhnikov (D) Team Moskva U16 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 3
97. Nikita Nevidomsky (D) Team Siberia-Far East U16 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -4
98. Vladimir Gatsko (D) Team Siberia-Far East U16 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -4
99. Alexander Chernovsky (F) Team Siberia-Far East U16 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -8
100. Daniil Paranichev (D) Team Northwest U16 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 -1
132 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Vadim Zherenko St. Louis Blues Team Moskva U16 0 - - - - - - - - -
2. Yegor Tulepov Team Center U16 2 0.00 - - - - - 80 - 0
3. Radik Aglyamov Team Volga Region U16 1 0.00 - - - - - 6 - 0
4. Alexander Aleshkin Team Moskva U16 3 1.01 - - - - - 60 - 1
5. Ilya Gorbunov Team Urals U16 4 1.20 - - - - - 200 - 4
6. Vsevolod Skotnikov Team Moskva U16 4 1.25 - - - - - 240 - 5
7. Daniil Chechelev Calgary Flames Team Center U16 4 1.37 - - - - - 219 - 5
8. Nikita Melnichuk Team Northwest U16 2 2.07 - - - - - 117 - 4
9. Makar Chufarov Team Northwest U16 3 2.50 - - - - - 120 - 5
10. Vladimir Sartakov Team Urals U16 1 3.00 - - - - - 60 - 3
                         
11. Artur Akhtyamov Toronto Maple Leafs Team Volga Region U16 2 4.73 - - - - - 114 - 9
12. Rail Nasyrov Team Volga Region U16 3 5.03 - - - - - 120 - 10
13. Andrei Mishurov Team Siberia-Far East U16 4 5.41 - - - - - 156 - 14
14. Alexander Yevgrafov Team Siberia-Far East U16 2 5.53 - - - - - 87 - 8
15. Alexander Solovyov Team Siberia-Far East U16 3 7.27 - - - - - 58 - 7
16. Maxim Sokolov Team Northwest U16 1 15.79 - - - - - 4 - 1
17. Vyacheslav Samgin Team Center U16 1 - - - - - - 0 - 0