HockeyTrean Division 3 2008-2009

Division 3 Team Rosters
AIK Härnösand
Arvika HC
Björbo IF
BK Ockra
Boo HC
Brinkens IF
Brunflo IK 2
Burträsk HC
Charlottenbergs HC
Diö GoIF
Eksjö HC
Ektjärns IF
Falkenbergs HK
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK
Filipstads IF
FoC Farsta
Forshaga IF
Frösö IK
Glimma HK
Gnesta IK
Guldsmedshytte SK
Gällsta IK
HC Wettern
HC Örnen
Hedemora SK
Hedesunda IF
Hertsörinken IF
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
Hisingens IK
Hovet HC
Hovås HC
Huddinge Tigers
Husum HK
Häradsbygdens SS
Härryda HC
IF Lejonet
IFK Arvidsjaur
IFK Falköping
IFK Hallsberg 2
IFK Mariefred
IFK Ore
IFK Österåker
IK Guts Finspång
IK Huge
Järna SK
Järpens IF
Järvsö IK
Kallhälls IF
Kista HC
Kramfors-Alliansen
Kristinehamns HT
Kumla HC 2
Kungsbacka HC
Kungsörs IK
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Kållereds SK
Lenhovda IF
Lerums BK
Lindefallets SK
Linden Hockey 2
Linköping Mighty Ravens
Lions HC
LN-70 HC
Ludvika HF
Lund Giants HC
Lycksele SK
Lysekils HK
Malmbergets AIF
Motala AIF
Munkedals BK
Munksund-Skuthamns SK
Nor IK
Nora HC
Norsjö HC
Näldens IF
Osby IK
Partille HK
Ramsele IK
Ronneby IK
Rosvik IK 2
Rydaholms SK
Rönnängs IK
Sala HK
Sandvikens IK
Sellnäs IF
SK Iron
Skara IK
Skillingaryds IS
Skutskärs SK
Skärgårdens SK
Starducks IF
Stenungsund HF
StiL Hockey
Storumans IK
Sudrets HC
Svegs IK
Svenstaviks HK
Säffle HC
Söderhamns IK
Sölvesborgs IK
2008-2009 Division 3 Standings
| # | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | PPG | Postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Götaland Norra | |||||||||||||
| 1. | Uddevalla HC | 28 | 24 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 222 | 60 | 162 | 51 | 1.82 | - |
| 2. | IFK Falköping | 28 | 22 | 0 | 6 | - | - | 202 | 75 | 127 | 44 | 1.57 | - |
| 3. | Lysekils HK | 28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | - | - | 225 | 95 | 130 | 41 | 1.46 | - |
| 4. | Stenungsund HF | 28 | 16 | 1 | 11 | - | - | 171 | 106 | 65 | 33 | 1.18 | - |
| 5. | Tibro IK | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | - | - | 123 | 96 | 27 | 33 | 1.18 | - |
| 6. | Fotskäls HC | 28 | 14 | 2 | 12 | - | - | 140 | 107 | 33 | 30 | 1.07 | - |
| 7. | Tidaholms HF | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | - | - | 99 | 114 | -15 | 23 | 0.82 | - |
| 8. | Borås Lynx | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | - | - | 111 | 140 | -29 | 23 | 0.82 | - |
| 9. | Trollhättans HC | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | - | - | 126 | 183 | -57 | 22 | 0.79 | - |
| 10. | Töreboda HF | 28 | 10 | 0 | 18 | - | - | 143 | 148 | -5 | 20 | 0.71 | - |
| 11. | Lions HC | 28 | 6 | 2 | 20 | - | - | 78 | 149 | -71 | 14 | 0.50 | - |
| 12. | LN-70 HC | 28 | 1 | 0 | 27 | - | - | 32 | 399 | -367 | 2 | 0.07 | - |
| Stockholm Norra | |||||||||||||
| 1. | SK Iron | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 128 | 62 | 66 | 34 | 1.62 | - |
| 2. | Sigtuna HC | 21 | 13 | 6 | 2 | - | - | 119 | 63 | 56 | 32 | 1.52 | - |
| 3. | Roslagen HC | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | - | - | 122 | 94 | 28 | 26 | 1.24 | - |
| 4. | Sundbybergs IK | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | - | - | 87 | 92 | -5 | 19 | 0.90 | - |
| 5. | Gästrike-Hälsinge NIF | 21 | 9 | 0 | 12 | - | - | 93 | 96 | -3 | 18 | 0.86 | - |
| 6. | Vällingby AIK | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | - | - | 90 | 128 | -38 | 15 | 0.71 | - |
| 7. | Bromma Bombers | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | - | - | 70 | 105 | -35 | 13 | 0.62 | Relegated |
| 8. | Kista HC | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | - | - | 69 | 138 | -69 | 11 | 0.52 | - |
| Götaland Västra | |||||||||||||
| 1. | HK Kings | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 163 | 70 | 93 | 39 | 1.63 | - |
| 2. | Veddige Vipers | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | - | - | 129 | 58 | 71 | 38 | 1.58 | - |
| 3. | IF Mölndal Hockey | 24 | 18 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 127 | 80 | 47 | 37 | 1.54 | - |
| 4. | SH-84 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | - | - | 124 | 84 | 40 | 33 | 1.38 | - |
| 5. | Hovås HC | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | - | - | 113 | 79 | 34 | 31 | 1.29 | - |
| 6. | Varbergs HC | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | - | - | 119 | 120 | -1 | 28 | 1.17 | - |
| 7. | Härryda HC | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | - | - | 87 | 91 | -4 | 24 | 1.00 | - |
| 8. | Hisingens IK | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | - | - | 104 | 102 | 2 | 20 | 0.83 | - |
| 9. | Järnbrotts HK | 24 | 8 | 1 | 15 | - | - | 87 | 121 | -34 | 17 | 0.71 | - |
| 10. | Rambergets HC | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | - | - | 63 | 98 | -35 | 16 | 0.67 | - |
| 11. | Hanhals IF J20 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | - | - | 73 | 110 | -37 | 16 | 0.67 | - |
| 12. | KB Knights | 24 | 3 | 2 | 19 | - | - | 78 | 149 | -71 | 8 | 0.33 | - |
| 13. | Chalmers Blue McRangers | 24 | 1 | 3 | 20 | - | - | 55 | 160 | -105 | 5 | 0.21 | - |
| Götaland Östra | |||||||||||||
| 1. | Åseda IF | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 144 | 38 | 106 | 34 | 1.70 | Promoted |
| 2. | IF Kalmar Hockey | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 105 | 55 | 50 | 31 | 1.55 | - |
| 3. | HC Wettern | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 89 | 52 | 37 | 30 | 1.50 | - |
| 4. | Rydaholms SK | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | - | - | 92 | 68 | 24 | 25 | 1.25 | - |
| 5. | HA74 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | - | - | 89 | 77 | 12 | 22 | 1.10 | - |
| 6. | Lenhovda IF | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | - | - | 91 | 74 | 17 | 20 | 1.00 | - |
| 7. | Skillingaryds IS | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | - | - | 85 | 97 | -12 | 20 | 1.00 | - |
| 8. | HKL Make Believes | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | - | - | 68 | 95 | -27 | 16 | 0.80 | - |
2008-2009 Division 3 Player Stats
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 22 | 42 | 40 | 82 | 40 | |
| 2. | 23 | 39 | 41 | 80 | 68 | |
| 3. | 26 | 24 | 46 | 70 | - | |
| 4. | 26 | 29 | 39 | 68 | 18 | |
| 5. | 28 | 42 | 25 | 67 | - |
2008-2009 Division 3 Goalie Stats
| # | Player | GP | GAA | SVP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 11 | 2.03 | .925 | |
| 2. | 16 | 2.81 | .920 | |
| 3. | 19 | 2.16 | .920 | |
| 4. | 13 | 2.69 | .916 | |
| 5. | 11 | - | .914 |
2008-2009 Division 3 Demographics
Loading...
Division 3 Games
| date | home | visiting | score |
|---|---|---|---|
| - | |||
| 2 - 10 | |||
| 4 - 6 | |||
| 9 - 2 | |||
| 4 - 7 |
Division 3 Transactions
| Date | Status | Player | From | To | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | No team | Sellnäs IF | |||
| Confirmed | No team | ÖSK HK/Örnsköldsvik HF | |||
| Confirmed | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U23 | Ludvika HF | |||
| Confirmed | HC Dalen | Ulricehamns IF | |||
| Confirmed | Virserums SGF | Retired |
Player Nationalities Throughout History
Division 3 Team Comparison (Averages)
| # | Team | Players | Experience | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Bolidens FFI | 27 | 370 | 6'0" | 183 lbs | 22.44 |
| 2. | Boo HC | 20 | 761 | 5'10" | 185 lbs | 25.45 |
| 3. | Borås Lynx | 40 | 509 | 6'0" | 185 lbs | 21.10 |
| 4. | Bromma Bombers | 26 | 834 | 5'11" | 187 lbs | 31.12 |
| 5. | Brunflo IK | 36 | 300 | 5'11" | 176 lbs | 22.81 |
| 6. | Bräcke IK | 30 | 390 | 5'11" | 179 lbs | 20.57 |
| 7. | Chalmers Blue McRangers | 15 | 422 | 6'1" | 181 lbs | 23.07 |
| 8. | Charlottenbergs HC | 29 | 170 | 5'9" | 170 lbs | 23.07 |
| 9. | Diö GoIF | 27 | 908 | 6'0" | 187 lbs | 22.19 |
| 10. | Eksjö HC | 30 | 362 | 5'10" | 176 lbs | 22.33 |
| 11. | Eskilstuna HC | 35 | 666 | 5'11" | 181 lbs | 25.26 |
| 12. | Fellingsbro/Frövi IK | 2 | 0 | - | - | 22.00 |
| 13. | Filipstads IF | 22 | 9 | 5'9" | 183 lbs | 23.32 |
| 14. | FoC Farsta | 37 | 402 | 6'0" | 183 lbs | 23.81 |
| 15. | Frosta HC | 23 | 257 | 6'0" | 179 lbs | 22.13 |
| 16. | Glimma HK | 27 | 612 | 6'0" | 190 lbs | 22.70 |
| 17. | Guldsmedshytte SK | 13 | 119 | 5'10" | 172 lbs | 18.69 |
| 18. | HA74 | 16 | 84 | 5'11" | 187 lbs | 25.06 |
| 19. | HC Undici | 25 | 458 | 6'0" | 194 lbs | 32.28 |
| 20. | HC Wettern | 29 | 1 173 | 5'11" | 179 lbs | 21.90 |
| 21. | HC Örnen | 27 | 352 | 6'0" | 187 lbs | 24.11 |
| 22. | HK Kings | 33 | 780 | 5'11" | 185 lbs | 22.42 |
| 23. | HKL Make Believes | 33 | 419 | 6'1" | 183 lbs | 23.61 |
| 24. | Hallstahammars HK | 28 | 1 356 | 5'11" | 183 lbs | 27.18 |
| 25. | Hammarö Chiefs | 23 | 484 | 6'0" | 190 lbs | 26.74 |
| 26. | Hanhals IF U20 | 4 | 0 | 6'2" | 183 lbs | 18.25 |
| 27. | Hedesunda IF | 13 | 154 | 6'0" | 172 lbs | 20.31 |
| 28. | Hisingens IK | 1 | 0 | 5'9" | 172 lbs | 24.00 |
| 29. | Hovås HC | 21 | 17 | 5'11" | 174 lbs | 21.29 |
| 30. | Hällefors IK | 40 | 1 077 | 5'10" | 172 lbs | 22.28 |
| 31. | Hälsinggårdens AIK | 42 | 698 | 5'11" | 179 lbs | 23.98 |
| 32. | Häradsbygdens SS | 34 | 837 | 6'0" | 181 lbs | 21.18 |
| 33. | Härryda HC | 1 | 0 | 6'2" | 185 lbs | 20.00 |
| 34. | IF Lejonet | 22 | 30 | 6'0" | 183 lbs | 21.23 |
| 35. | IF Mölndal Hockey | 30 | 274 | 6'0" | 183 lbs | 20.20 |
| 36. | IF Noretpojkarna | 2 | 0 | 5'9" | 176 lbs | 25.50 |
| 37. | IF Nyedshov | 22 | 258 | 6'0" | 194 lbs | 25.64 |
| 38. | IFK Falköping | 28 | 68 | 6'0" | 183 lbs | 22.14 |
| 39. | IFK Munkfors 2 | 10 | 146 | 5'10" | 179 lbs | 18.20 |
| 40. | IFK Ore | 33 | 561 | 6'0" | 192 lbs | 23.06 |
| 41. | IFK Strömsund | 1 | 0 | 6'0" | 172 lbs | 18.00 |
| 42. | IFK Österåker | 20 | 22 | 6'0" | 183 lbs | 20.70 |
| 43. | IK Göta Bromma | 32 | 931 | 6'0" | 179 lbs | 23.81 |
| 44. | IK Huge 2 | 33 | 550 | 5'11" | 185 lbs | 22.64 |
| 45. | IK Vargarna Byske | 6 | 4 | 5'11" | 179 lbs | 20.50 |
| 46. | Järnbrotts HK | 5 | 0 | - | - | 21.60 |
| 47. | Järpens IF | 28 | 540 | 5'10" | 183 lbs | 22.54 |
| 48. | Järvsö IK | 23 | 391 | 5'10" | 179 lbs | 24.65 |
| 49. | KB Knights | 30 | 1 504 | 5'10" | 172 lbs | 27.76 |
| 50. | Kallhälls IF | 28 | 863 | 5'11" | 176 lbs | 22.86 |
| 51. | Kalmar HC | 32 | 397 | 6'0" | 185 lbs | 21.03 |
| 52. | Katrineholms HF | 34 | 368 | 5'11" | 179 lbs | 23.00 |
| 53. | Kista HC | 37 | 814 | 5'11" | 183 lbs | 27.13 |
| 54. | LAIK HK | 6 | 26 | 6'0" | 196 lbs | 21.67 |
| 55. | LN-70 HC | 17 | 181 | 6'0" | 194 lbs | 18.71 |
| 56. | Lenhovda IF | 30 | 910 | 5'11" | 192 lbs | 22.00 |
| 57. | Lindefallets SK | 1 | 0 | 5'9" | 176 lbs | 22.00 |
| 58. | Lions HC | 18 | 142 | 6'0" | 185 lbs | 20.06 |
| 59. | Ludvika HF | 25 | 86 | 5'11" | 179 lbs | 20.60 |
| 60. | Lund Giants HC | 29 | 615 | 6'0" | 185 lbs | 23.17 |
| 61. | Lycksele SK 2 | 26 | 81 | 5'11" | 187 lbs | 23.42 |
| 62. | Lysekils HK | 26 | 604 | 5'11" | 185 lbs | 24.88 |
| 63. | Lövånger/U AIK | 25 | 357 | 5'10" | 172 lbs | 23.64 |
| 64. | Malmö Kryptonics | 28 | 341 | 5'11" | 183 lbs | 25.36 |
| 65. | Medle SK | 9 | 0 | 6'0" | 185 lbs | 21.75 |
| 66. | Nora HC | 26 | 98 | 6'0" | 190 lbs | 25.65 |
| 67. | Norrsundets IF | 30 | 195 | 5'11" | 187 lbs | 25.17 |
| 68. | Norsjö HC | 1 | 0 | - | - | 18.00 |
| 69. | Näldens IF 2 | 25 | 240 | 5'10" | 174 lbs | 22.84 |
| 70. | Olsäters SK | 3 | 227 | 5'11" | 192 lbs | 30.33 |
| 71. | Orsa IK | 8 | 16 | 5'10" | 176 lbs | 22.50 |
| 72. | Paul Mitchell Chiefs | 38 | 478 | 6'0" | 190 lbs | 27.45 |
| 73. | Roslagen HC | 2 | 13 | 6'0" | 183 lbs | 20.00 |
| 74. | Rydaholms SK | 25 | 19 | 6'0" | 190 lbs | 24.52 |
| 75. | SDE HF | 31 | 439 | 6'0" | 181 lbs | 20.13 |
| 76. | SHK HC | 28 | 538 | 5'11" | 176 lbs | 20.89 |
| 77. | SK Iron | 24 | 46 | 6'0" | 181 lbs | 23.25 |
| 78. | SK Lejon U20 | 27 | 317 | 6'0" | 179 lbs | 18.70 |
| 79. | SPAIF | 29 | 874 | 6'0" | 194 lbs | 29.03 |
| 80. | Sandvikens IK | 20 | 38 | 6'0" | 183 lbs | 21.70 |
| 81. | Sannarps HC | 25 | 669 | 5'10" | 174 lbs | 22.32 |
| 82. | Segeltorps IF | 36 | 727 | 5'11" | 181 lbs | 25.44 |
| 83. | Segersjö HC | 6 | 169 | 5'11" | 170 lbs | 24.00 |
| 84. | Sigtuna HC | 32 | 623 | 5'10" | 185 lbs | 27.47 |
| 85. | Skillingaryds IS | 25 | 35 | 6'0" | 187 lbs | 22.56 |
| 86. | Skultuna IS | 30 | 646 | 5'10" | 181 lbs | 24.97 |
| 87. | Skutskärs SK | 8 | 0 | 5'11" | 181 lbs | 23.00 |
| 88. | Skärgårdens SK | 18 | 1 305 | 5'10" | 174 lbs | 23.67 |
| 89. | Spånga IS | 37 | 547 | 6'0" | 187 lbs | 23.84 |
| 90. | Stenungsund HF | 25 | 462 | 6'0" | 190 lbs | 21.28 |
| 91. | Stortorparna IF | 1 | 0 | 5'10" | 161 lbs | 21.00 |
| 92. | Storumans IK | 30 | 1 045 | 5'10" | 190 lbs | 22.73 |
| 93. | Strömsbro IF | 2 | 16 | 5'10" | 190 lbs | 21.50 |
| 94. | Sundbybergs IK | 1 | 16 | 6'3" | 196 lbs | 25.00 |
| 95. | Söderhamns IK | 30 | 316 | 5'11" | 174 lbs | 21.27 |
| 96. | Sölvesborgs IK | 31 | 546 | 5'11" | 183 lbs | 23.97 |
| 97. | Tegs SK U20 | 26 | 1 | 5'10" | 172 lbs | 18.42 |
| 98. | Telge Black Knights | 27 | 315 | 5'11" | 185 lbs | 31.26 |
| 99. | Tibro IK | 29 | 48 | 5'11" | 181 lbs | 20.55 |
| 100. | Tidaholms HF | 31 | 13 | 5'11" | 183 lbs | 20.74 |
| 101. | Trelleborgs IF | 29 | 688 | 6'0" | 183 lbs | 24.17 |
| 102. | Trollhättans HC | 29 | 14 | 6'0" | 190 lbs | 22.93 |
| 103. | Tullinge TP | 21 | 714 | 5'11" | 174 lbs | 25.33 |
| 104. | Töreboda HF | 14 | 20 | 5'10" | 170 lbs | 20.93 |
| 105. | Töva Tigers | 23 | 185 | 6'0" | 179 lbs | 22.43 |
| 106. | Uddevalla HC | 26 | 87 | 5'11" | 183 lbs | 23.00 |
| 107. | Vansbro AIK | 1 | 10 | 5'10" | 185 lbs | 15.00 |
| 108. | Varberg HK | 30 | 880 | 6'0" | 190 lbs | 23.80 |
| 109. | Veddige Vipers | 25 | 748 | 5'11" | 181 lbs | 22.92 |
| 110. | Vendelsö IK | 19 | 291 | 5'11" | 187 lbs | 28.33 |
| 111. | Vilhelmina IK | 34 | 918 | 5'10" | 176 lbs | 22.68 |
| 112. | Virserums SGF | 28 | 95 | 6'0" | 181 lbs | 23.29 |
| 113. | Vällingby AIK | 26 | 178 | 5'11" | 192 lbs | 28.44 |
| 114. | Västerhaninge IF | 29 | 667 | 5'11" | 179 lbs | 25.21 |
| 115. | Westbo HC | 29 | 11 | 5'11" | 181 lbs | 24.97 |
| 116. | Älta IF | 23 | 0 | 6'0" | 185 lbs | 24.96 |
| 117. | Älvdalens HK | 20 | 14 | 6'0" | 190 lbs | 24.10 |
| 118. | Åkersberga Vikings | 30 | 39 | 6'0" | 196 lbs | 29.33 |
| 119. | Åseda IF | 27 | 366 | 6'0" | 185 lbs | 24.15 |
| 120. | Åsele IK | 25 | 393 | 5'11" | 179 lbs | 21.16 |
| 121. | Åstorps IK | 28 | 626 | 6'1" | 192 lbs | 21.50 |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the league during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Nocco | IAHL | 4 | 17 | 23 | 40 | - | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | FoodMarket | IAHL | 5 | 27 | 6 | 33 | - | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Stockholmsalliansen | IAHL | 5 | 16 | 13 | 29 | - | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | FoodMarket | IAHL | 5 | 14 | 12 | 26 | - | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | FoodMarket | IAHL | 5 | 9 | 17 | 26 | - | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Pucklers HC | IAHL | 5 | 17 | 7 | 24 | - | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Pucklers HC | IAHL | 5 | 12 | 12 | 24 | - | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Stockholmsalliansen | IAHL | 5 | 9 | 12 | 21 | - | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | Söder All Stars | IAHL | 4 | 15 | 4 | 19 | - | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | Stockholmsalliansen | IAHL | 5 | 11 | 8 | 19 | - |
Regular Season
Division 3 All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 200 | 300 | 282 | 582 | |
| 2. | 425 | 231 | 269 | 500 | |
| 3. | 226 | 185 | 299 | 484 | |
| 4. | 216 | 251 | 221 | 472 | |
| 5. | 332 | 224 | 228 | 452 |
Division 3 All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | - | 408 | - | 408 | |
| 2. | 200 | 300 | 282 | 582 | |
| 3. | 216 | 251 | 221 | 472 | |
| 4. | 425 | 231 | 269 | 500 | |
| 5. | 332 | 224 | 228 | 452 |
Division 3 All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 226 | 185 | 299 | 484 | |
| 2. | 225 | 131 | 285 | 416 | |
| 3. | 200 | 300 | 282 | 582 | |
| 4. | 211 | 176 | 273 | 449 | |
| 5. | 425 | 231 | 269 | 500 |
Division 3 All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 220 | 44 | 120 | 893 | |
| 2. | 228 | 152 | 269 | 767 | |
| 3. | 169 | 84 | 155 | 732 | |
| 4. | 198 | 104 | 243 | 717 | |
| 5. | 99 | 43 | 90 | 668 |
Division 3 All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 425 | 231 | 269 | 500 | |
| 2. | 381 | 123 | 195 | 318 | |
| 3. | 371 | 82 | 141 | 223 | |
| 4. | 338 | 23 | 29 | 52 | |
| 5. | 336 | 162 | 210 | 372 |
Division 3 All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1 | 6 | 12 | 12.00 | |
| 2. | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9.00 | |
| 3. | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| 4. | 11 | 27 | 66 | 6.00 | |
| 5. | 2 | 4 | 12 | 6.00 |
Division 3 All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2018-2019 | Division 3 | 33 | 46 | 81 | 127 | 3.85 | 45 | |
| 2. | 1995-1996 | Division 3 | - | 116 | - | 116 | - | - | |
| 3. | 1996-1997 | Division 3 | 41 | 65 | 51 | 116 | 2.83 | 171 | |
| 4. | 2018-2019 | Division 3 | 30 | 52 | 62 | 114 | 3.80 | 6 | |
| 5. | 2018-2019 | Division 3 | 31 | 41 | 71 | 112 | 3.61 | 14 |
Division 3 All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1995-1996 | Division 3 | - | 116 | - | 116 | - | - | |
| 2. | 1992-1993 | Division 3 | - | 74 | - | 74 | - | - | |
| 3. | 1996-1997 | Division 3 | 41 | 65 | 51 | 116 | 2.83 | 171 | |
| 4. | 1993-1994 | Division 3 | - | 62 | - | 62 | - | - | |
| 5. | 2015-2016 | Division 3 | 32 | 60 | 11 | 71 | 2.22 | 84 |
Division 3 All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2018-2019 | Division 3 | 33 | 46 | 81 | 127 | 3.85 | 45 | |
| 2. | 2018-2019 | Division 3 | 31 | 41 | 71 | 112 | 3.61 | 14 | |
| 3. | 2015-2016 | Division 3 | 34 | 31 | 65 | 96 | 2.82 | 10 | |
| 4. | 2021-2022 | Division 3 | 30 | 20 | 65 | 85 | 2.83 | 6 | |
| 5. | 2018-2019 | Division 3 | 30 | 52 | 62 | 114 | 3.80 | 6 |
Division 3 All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2016-2017 | Division 3 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.15 | 256 | |
| 2. | 2011-2012 | Division 3 | 24 | 14 | 16 | 30 | 1.25 | 229 | |
| 3. | 2016-2017 | Division 3 | 24 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.88 | 225 | |
| 4. | 2021-2022 | Division 3 | 26 | 15 | 14 | 29 | 1.12 | 219 | |
| 5. | 2007-2008 | Division 3 | 20 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 0.80 | 193 |
Division 3 Awards
- Division 3 (Overall) Best GAA
- Division 3 (Overall) Best SVS%
- Division 3 (Overall) Most Assists
- Division 3 (Overall) Most Assists by Defenseman
- Division 3 (Overall) Most Goals
- Division 3 (Overall) Most Goals by Defenseman
- Division 3 (Overall) Most Penalized Player
- Division 3 (Overall) Most Points
- Division 3 (Overall) Most Points by Defenseman