Division 3 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansDivision 3 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Overall Totals
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 901. | 2016-2017 | 26 | Östervåla IF | 25 | 4.25 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 902. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Lerums BK | 16 | 4.12 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 903. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Åstorps IK | 20 | 4.07 | .879 | 9 | 11 | - | 0 | 1209 | 593 | 82 | |
| 904. | 2025-2026 | 24 | Glimma HK | 13 | 4.03 | .879 | 3 | 9 | - | 1 | 745 | 362 | 50 | |
| 905. | 2019-2020 | 24 | IK Waxholm | 21 | 3.86 | .879 | 12 | 9 | - | 0 | 1197 | 560 | 77 | |
| 906. | 2007-2008 | 18 | Göta/Traneberg | 14 | 3.86 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 907. | 2015-2016 | 20 | Skultuna IS | 17 | 3.67 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 908. | 2023-2024 | 23 | IK Waxholm | 23 | 3.60 | .879 | 15 | 7 | - | 1 | 1251 | 547 | 75 | |
| 909. | 2018-2019 | 19 | IK Waxholm | 11 | 3.50 | .879 | 7 | 4 | - | 0 | 668 | 284 | 39 | |
| 910. | 2006-2007 | 20 | Åkers IF | 12 | 2.75 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 911. | 2004-2005 | 21 | SH-84 | 17 | - | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 912. | 2008-2009 | 17 | Söderhamns IK | 15 | - | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 913. | 2008-2009 | 18 | Borås Lynx | 14 | - | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 914. | 2016-2017 | 30 | Höga Kusten HF | 11 | - | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 915. | 2008-2009 | 18 | Segeltorps IF | 10 | - | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 916. | 2007-2008 | 17 | Hällefors IK | 15 | 4.90 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 917. | 2025-2026 | 24 | Hisingens IK | 17 | 4.59 | .878 | 6 | 9 | - | 0 | 941 | 520 | 72 | |
| 918. | 2013-2014 | 21 | Glimma HK | 11 | 4.59 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 919. | 2021-2022 | 20 | IK Huge | 16 | 4.54 | .878 | 7 | 8 | - | 1 | 911 | 496 | 69 | |
| 920. | 2022-2023 | 21 | IFK Falköping | 11 | 4.37 | .878 | 5 | 5 | - | 0 | 605 | 318 | 44 | |
| 921. | 2024-2025 | 27 | Trollhättans HC | 14 | 4.27 | .878 | 4 | 9 | - | 0 | 814 | 417 | 58 | |
| 922. | 2023-2024 | 24 | IK Waxholm | 13 | 3.88 | .878 | 7 | 3 | - | 0 | 665 | 309 | 43 | |
| 923. | 2023-2024 | 30 | Charlottenbergs HC | 15 | 3.84 | .878 | 7 | 8 | - | 0 | 891 | 409 | 57 | |
| 924. | 2011-2012 | 22 | Glimma HK | 10 | 3.70 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 925. | 2024-2025 | 31 | Järpens IF | 10 | 3.67 | .878 | 5 | 4 | - | 1 | 556 | 244 | 34 | |
| 926. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Glimma HK | 24 | 3.61 | .878 | 14 | 9 | - | 1 | 1346 | 581 | 81 | |
| 927. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Karlskoga IK | 11 | 3.59 | .878 | 6 | 3 | - | 0 | 619 | 267 | 37 | |
| 928. | 2005-2006 | 21 | Skarpnäcks AIK | 16 | 3.44 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 929. | 2004-2005 | 25 | Svegs IK | 16 | 3.33 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 930. | 2024-2025 | 22 | Hille/Åbyggeby IK | 12 | 3.30 | .878 | 6 | 6 | - | 1 | 691 | 273 | 38 | |
| 931. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Tidaholms HF | 14 | 3.23 | .878 | 8 | 5 | - | 2 | 761 | 295 | 41 | |
| 932. | 2008-2009 | 28 | Göta/Traneberg | 10 | 3.13 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 933. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Skultuna IS | 11 | 3.08 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 934. | 2014-2015 | 29 | SHK HC | 14 | 3.06 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 935. | 2015-2016 | 24 | Kalmar HC | 12 | 2.73 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 936. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Limhamn HK | 10 | 2.39 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 937. | 2005-2006 | 22 | Vällingby AIK | 20 | - | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 938. | 2011-2012 | 23 | Tågaborgs SK | 16 | - | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 939. | 2019-2020 | 26 | Rydaholms SK | 20 | 5.75 | .877 | 2 | 15 | - | 0 | 981 | 670 | 94 | |
| 940. | 2017-2018 | 26 | SDE HF | 21 | 5.31 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 941. | 2016-2017 | 21 | HC Wettern | 11 | 5.18 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 942. | 2017-2018 | 26 | Vansbro AIK | 11 | 5.10 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 943. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Hovås HC | 20 | 4.86 | .877 | 4 | 14 | - | 0 | 1073 | 620 | 87 | |
| 944. | 2013-2014 | 30 | Stortorparna IF | 15 | 4.74 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 945. | 2018-2019 | 31 | IFK Mariehamn | 20 | 4.69 | .877 | 9 | 8 | - | 0 | 960 | 536 | 75 | |
| 946. | 2016-2017 | 25 | Skillingaryds IS | 15 | 4.54 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 947. | 2024-2025 | 28 | Linköping Mighty Ravens | 13 | 4.51 | .877 | 5 | 8 | - | 1 | 759 | 408 | 57 | |
| 948. | 2014-2015 | 22 | Fotskäls HC | 26 | 4.41 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 949. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Säffle HC | 10 | 4.39 | .877 | 8 | 2 | - | 0 | 574 | 299 | 42 | |
| 950. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Hovås HC | 24 | 4.35 | .877 | 11 | 10 | - | 3 | 1268 | 656 | 92 | |
| 951. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Åseda IF | 12 | 4.17 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 952. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Skutskärs SK | 16 | 3.96 | .877 | 13 | 3 | - | 0 | 939 | 441 | 62 | |
| 953. | 2017-2018 | 30 | IFK Mariehamn | 29 | 3.92 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 954. | 2012-2013 | 24 | HF Mjölby | 10 | 3.78 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 955. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Östervåla IF | 30 | 3.73 | .877 | 17 | 13 | - | 1 | 1788 | 794 | 111 | |
| 956. | 2022-2023 | 27 | Stenungsund HF | 11 | 3.30 | .877 | 9 | 1 | - | 0 | 581 | 229 | 32 | |
| 957. | 2018-2019 | 16 | Skutskärs SK | 10 | 3.22 | .877 | 8 | 1 | - | 1 | 577 | 220 | 31 | |
| 958. | 1997-1998 | 25 | Järved Hockey | 10 | 3.00 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 959. | 2013-2014 | 22 | Strömsbro IF | 18 | - | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 960. | 2005-2006 | 19 | Svegs IK | 11 | - | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 961. | 2008-2009 | 28 | Segeltorps IF | 10 | - | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 962. | 2024-2025 | 26 | Fellingsbro/Frövi IK | 10 | 6.73 | .876 | 1 | 9 | - | 0 | 580 | 457 | 65 | |
| 963. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Rydaholms SK | 15 | 5.40 | .876 | 4 | 10 | - | 0 | 888 | 567 | 80 | |
| 964. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Härryda HC | 26 | 5.26 | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 965. | 2018-2019 | 27 | Gefle HC | 12 | 5.12 | .876 | 4 | 7 | - | 0 | 668 | 403 | 57 | |
| 966. | 2025-2026 | 22 | Kungsbacka HC | 11 | 4.87 | .876 | 4 | 7 | - | 0 | 628 | 359 | 51 | |
| 967. | 2022-2023 | 26 | Lerums BK | 17 | 4.83 | .876 | 5 | 11 | - | 0 | 919 | 521 | 74 | |
| 968. | 2022-2023 | 25 | Munkedals BK | 24 | 4.70 | .876 | 10 | 14 | - | 0 | 1418 | 785 | 111 | |
| 969. | 2021-2022 | 21 | Lysekils HK | 24 | 4.62 | .876 | 10 | 12 | - | 0 | 1337 | 729 | 103 | |
| 970. | 2023-2024 | 30 | Trångsunds IF | 13 | 4.28 | .876 | 5 | 8 | - | 0 | 757 | 382 | 54 | |
| 971. | 2016-2017 | 23 | Lenhovda IF | 16 | 4.21 | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 972. | 2024-2025 | 25 | Ludvika HF | 10 | 4.18 | .876 | 4 | 4 | - | 0 | 517 | 255 | 36 | |
| 973. | 2009-2010 | 22 | Gästrike-Hälsinge NIF | 11 | 4.09 | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 974. | 2023-2024 | 21 | Töreboda HF | 17 | 4.02 | .876 | 8 | 9 | - | 0 | 1030 | 488 | 69 | |
| 975. | 2023-2024 | 27 | Lerums BK | 21 | 3.92 | .876 | 12 | 9 | - | 0 | 1210 | 560 | 79 | |
| 976. | 2011-2012 | 21 | Hällefors IK | 12 | 3.80 | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 977. | 2018-2019 | 31 | Göteborgs IK | 11 | 3.71 | .876 | 9 | 1 | - | 0 | 583 | 254 | 36 | |
| 978. | 2023-2024 | 25 | Kristinehamns HT | 10 | 3.41 | .876 | 6 | 3 | - | 1 | 564 | 226 | 32 | |
| 979. | 2003-2004 | - | Hedesunda IF | 12 | - | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | 70 | 10 | |
| 980. | 2012-2013 | 26 | Lövånger/U AIK | 10 | - | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 981. | 2014-2015 | 21 | Bollnäs IS | 14 | 5.89 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 982. | 2021-2022 | 30 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 13 | 5.77 | .875 | 5 | 7 | - | 0 | 728 | 490 | 70 | |
| 983. | 2021-2022 | 21 | Åstorps IK | 19 | 4.92 | .875 | 8 | 11 | - | 0 | 1099 | 628 | 90 | |
| 984. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Norrtälje IK | 24 | 4.84 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 985. | 2013-2014 | 18 | HC Wettern | 12 | 4.71 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 986. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Boo HC | 18 | 4.53 | .875 | 5 | 12 | - | 0 | 1020 | 540 | 77 | |
| 987. | 2017-2018 | 28 | Uddevalla HC | 15 | 4.35 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 988. | 2019-2020 | 24 | IFK Falköping | 12 | 4.34 | .875 | 4 | 6 | - | 0 | 622 | 316 | 45 | |
| 989. | 2008-2009 | 18 | Hällefors IK | 10 | 4.30 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 990. | 2015-2016 | 28 | Östervåla IF | 12 | 4.28 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 991. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Hallsta IK | 27 | 4.23 | .875 | 12 | 15 | - | 1 | 1546 | 766 | 109 | |
| 992. | 2023-2024 | 22 | HC Örnen | 17 | 4.17 | .875 | 11 | 5 | - | 0 | 1006 | 491 | 70 | |
| 993. | 2017-2018 | 21 | Skillingaryds IS | 18 | 3.94 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 994. | 2023-2024 | 20 | IF Lejonet | 10 | 3.94 | .875 | 3 | 6 | - | 0 | 579 | 267 | 38 | |
| 995. | 2013-2014 | 26 | Munkedals BK | 11 | 3.69 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 996. | 2024-2025 | 23 | Sudrets HC | 11 | 3.41 | .875 | 5 | 5 | - | 1 | 598 | 238 | 34 | |
| 997. | 2025-2026 | 26 | Brinkens IF | 15 | 3.11 | .875 | 8 | 6 | - | 1 | 811 | 295 | 42 | |
| 998. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Åseda IF | 14 | 2.73 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 999. | 2009-2010 | 24 | Bajen Fans IF | 13 | 2.43 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1000. | 2010-2011 | 21 | Stortorparna IF | 18 | - | .874 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 060 players