Division 3 All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansDivision 3 All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Overall Totals
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10501. | 2022-2023 | 27 | Lerums BK | 29 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 0.66 | 14 | - | |
| 10502. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Lund Giants HC | 29 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 0.66 | 18 | - | |
| 10503. | 2023-2024 | 24 | Virserums SGF | 31 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 0.61 | 6 | - | |
| 10504. | 2021-2022 | 28 | Rönnängs IK | 37 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 0.51 | 18 | - | |
| 10505. | 1984-1985 | - | Morgårdshammars IF | - | 9 | 10 | 19 | - | 10 | - | |
| 10506. | 2009-2010 | 27 | IF Lejonet | - | 9 | 10 | 19 | - | 54 | - | |
| 10507. | 2009-2010 | 24 | Töreboda HF | - | 9 | 10 | 19 | - | - | - | |
| 10508. | 2012-2013 | 30 | Karlstad HK | 6 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 3.17 | 0 | - | |
| 10509. | 2007-2008 | 31 | HC Undici | 6 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 3.17 | 12 | - | |
| 10510. | 2018-2019 | 21 | Uddevalla HC | 9 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 2.11 | 8 | - | |
| 10511. | 2018-2019 | 33 | HC Lidköping | 10 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.90 | 4 | - | |
| 10512. | 2025-2026 | 27 | Lycksele SK | 10 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.90 | 4 | - | |
| 10513. | 2022-2023 | 31 | Kalix Triangelns IF | 10 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.90 | 6 | - | |
| 10514. | 2016-2017 | 25 | Flemingsbergs IK | 11 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.73 | 0 | - | |
| 10515. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Vilhelmina IK | 11 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.73 | 6 | - | |
| 10516. | 2025-2026 | 28 | Husum HK | 11 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.73 | 27 | - | |
| 10517. | 2011-2012 | 22 | HA74 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.73 | 35 | - | |
| 10518. | 2012-2013 | 29 | Tibro IK | 12 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.58 | 2 | - | |
| 10519. | 2013-2014 | 28 | KBA Pirates | 12 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.58 | 6 | - | |
| 10520. | 2014-2015 | 26 | Karlstad HK | 13 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.46 | 20 | - | |
| 10521. | 1973-1974 | - | Hammarö HC | 13 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.46 | - | - | |
| 10522. | 1972-1973 | 21 | Eksta IF | 13 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.46 | - | - | |
| 10523. | 2021-2022 | 27 | IK Pantern | 14 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.36 | 0 | - | |
| 10524. | 2000-2001 | - | Rönnängs IK | 14 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.36 | 2 | 23 | |
| 10525. | 2025-2026 | 25 | Norsjö HC | 14 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.36 | 6 | - | |
| 10526. | 2012-2013 | 21 | Hovås HC | 14 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.36 | 8 | - | |
| 10527. | 2016-2017 | 26 | Lions HC | 14 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.36 | 22 | - | |
| 10528. | 1971-1972 | 25 | HC Dalen | 14 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.36 | - | - | |
| 10529. | 1971-1972 | 26 | HC Dalen | 14 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.36 | - | - | |
| 10530. | 1970-1971 | - | IFK Arboga | 14 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.36 | - | - | |
| 10531. | 1970-1971 | - | Jonstorps IF | 14 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.36 | - | - | |
| 10532. | 2010-2011 | 24 | IK Huge | 15 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.27 | 4 | - | |
| 10533. | 2023-2024 | 34 | Nor IK | 15 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.27 | 12 | - | |
| 10534. | 2021-2022 | 21 | IFK Ore | 15 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.27 | 27 | - | |
| 10535. | 1970-1971 | 22 | IK Tälje | 15 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.27 | - | - | |
| 10536. | 1972-1973 | 20 | Nor IK | 15 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.27 | - | - | |
| 10537. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Rönnängs IK | 16 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.19 | 2 | - | |
| 10538. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Pajala HC | 16 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.19 | 2 | - | |
| 10539. | 2005-2006 | 18 | Avesta BK | 16 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.19 | 20 | - | |
| 10540. | 2024-2025 | 24 | Kungsbacka HC | 17 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.12 | 8 | - | |
| 10541. | 1971-1972 | - | Karlbergs BK | 17 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.12 | - | - | |
| 10542. | 1974-1975 | 17 | IFK Oxelösund | 17 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.12 | - | - | |
| 10543. | 2023-2024 | 27 | Göteborgs IK | 18 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.06 | 8 | - | |
| 10544. | 2008-2009 | 26 | Hallstahammars HK | 18 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.06 | 14 | - | |
| 10545. | 2018-2019 | 21 | Gefle HC | 18 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.06 | 14 | - | |
| 10546. | 2011-2012 | 20 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 18 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.06 | 16 | - | |
| 10547. | 1974-1975 | 17 | Kramfors-Alliansen | 18 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.06 | - | - | |
| 10548. | 1969-1970 | 24 | IFK Arvika | 18 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.06 | - | - | |
| 10549. | 1974-1975 | - | IF Vulcanus | 18 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.06 | - | - | |
| 10550. | 1974-1975 | 33 | Katrineholms AIK | 18 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.06 | - | - | |
| 10551. | 1967-1968 | - | Chalmers IF | 18 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.06 | - | - | |
| 10552. | 2021-2022 | 26 | Åseda IF | 19 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.00 | 2 | - | |
| 10553. | 2014-2015 | 29 | SHK HC | 19 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.00 | 6 | - | |
| 10554. | 2015-2016 | 20 | Orsa IK | 19 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.00 | 6 | - | |
| 10555. | 1998-1999 | 26 | Skarpnäcks AIK | 19 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.00 | 16 | - | |
| 10556. | 2005-2006 | 26 | Bollnäs IS | 19 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.00 | 22 | - | |
| 10557. | 2008-2009 | 34 | Sigtuna HC | 19 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.00 | 28 | - | |
| 10558. | 2018-2019 | 23 | IFK Ore | 19 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.00 | 33 | - | |
| 10559. | 2015-2016 | 31 | Rambergets HC | 19 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.00 | 58 | - | |
| 10560. | 2015-2016 | 23 | Hille/Åbyggeby IK | 20 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.95 | 0 | - | |
| 10561. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Kristinehamns HT | 20 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.95 | 4 | - | |
| 10562. | 2023-2024 | 29 | Skärgårdens SK | 20 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.95 | 16 | - | |
| 10563. | 2002-2003 | 27 | Kungsörs IK | 20 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.95 | 18 | - | |
| 10564. | 1974-1975 | - | Enköpings IS | 20 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.95 | - | - | |
| 10565. | 2022-2023 | 21 | IK Huge | 21 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.90 | 4 | - | |
| 10566. | 2025-2026 | 31 | Åstorps IK | 21 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.90 | 4 | - | |
| 10567. | 2009-2010 | 23 | IF Nyedshov | 21 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.90 | 16 | - | |
| 10568. | 2010-2011 | 35 | Skarpnäcks AIK | 21 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.90 | 18 | - | |
| 10569. | 2007-2008 | 23 | Tullinge TP | 21 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.90 | 22 | - | |
| 10570. | 2010-2011 | 23 | Järvsö IK | 21 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.90 | 44 | - | |
| 10571. | 2021-2022 | 21 | Järvsö IK | 21 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.90 | 55 | - | |
| 10572. | 1974-1975 | 22 | Värnamo GIK | 21 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.90 | - | - | |
| 10573. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Sala HK | 22 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.86 | 6 | - | |
| 10574. | 2014-2015 | 23 | Hisingens IK | 22 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.86 | 8 | - | |
| 10575. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Diö GoIF | 22 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.86 | 8 | - | |
| 10576. | 2017-2018 | 30 | Lerums BK | 22 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.86 | 10 | - | |
| 10577. | 2007-2008 | 18 | Göta/Traneberg | 22 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.86 | 12 | - | |
| 10578. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Lenhovda IF | 22 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.86 | 14 | - | |
| 10579. | 2017-2018 | 21 | IF Mölndal Hockey | 22 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.86 | 33 | - | |
| 10580. | 1974-1975 | - | Åkers IF | 22 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.86 | - | - | |
| 10581. | 1973-1974 | - | Lerjevallen HK | 22 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.86 | - | - | |
| 10582. | 1968-1969 | 26 | Boo IF | 22 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.86 | - | - | |
| 10583. | 2025-2026 | 25 | Åstorps IK | 23 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.83 | 8 | - | |
| 10584. | 2009-2010 | 20 | Lindefallets SK | 23 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.83 | 10 | - | |
| 10585. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Gävle GIK | 23 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.83 | 12 | - | |
| 10586. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Limhamn HK | 23 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.83 | 14 | - | |
| 10587. | 2003-2004 | 24 | Lions HC | 23 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.83 | 31 | - | |
| 10588. | 2009-2010 | 19 | Åstorps IK | 23 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.83 | 44 | - | |
| 10589. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Osby IK | 23 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.83 | 87 | - | |
| 10590. | 2000-2001 | 19 | HC Wettern | 24 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.79 | 12 | - | |
| 10591. | 2014-2015 | 24 | KBA Pirates | 24 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.79 | 38 | - | |
| 10592. | 2018-2019 | 24 | Hofors HC | 24 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.79 | 39 | - | |
| 10593. | 2011-2012 | 24 | IF Linné Hockey | 24 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.79 | 47 | - | |
| 10594. | 2025-2026 | 21 | Tidaholms HF | 25 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.76 | 4 | - | |
| 10595. | 2023-2024 | 24 | IF Lejonet | 25 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.76 | 10 | - | |
| 10596. | 2025-2026 | 25 | Stenungsund HF | 25 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.76 | 57 | - | |
| 10597. | 2017-2018 | 30 | Boo IF | 25 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.76 | 80 | - | |
| 10598. | 2013-2014 | 26 | Lindefallets SK | 26 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.73 | 2 | - | |
| 10599. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Gävle GIK | 26 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.73 | 4 | - | |
| 10600. | 2013-2014 | 26 | Partille HK | 26 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.73 | 22 | - |
105 796 players