Division 3 All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansDivision 3 All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Overall Totals
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10601. | 2014-2015 | 25 | IF Mölndal Hockey | 26 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.73 | 28 | - | |
| 10602. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Nässjö HC | 26 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.73 | 51 | - | |
| 10603. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Glimma HK | 26 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.73 | 61 | - | |
| 10604. | 1987-1988 | 24 | Skövde IK | 27 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.70 | 10 | - | |
| 10605. | 2018-2019 | 22 | Ekerö/Skå IK | 27 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.70 | 14 | - | |
| 10606. | 2013-2014 | 28 | Charlottenbergs HC | 27 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.70 | 22 | - | |
| 10607. | 2010-2011 | 24 | Hallstahammars HK | 27 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.70 | 30 | - | |
| 10608. | 2011-2012 | 22 | Stortorparna IF | 27 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.70 | - | - | |
| 10609. | 2015-2016 | 21 | Åstorps IK | 28 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.68 | 0 | - | |
| 10610. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Ulricehamns IF | 28 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.68 | 6 | - | |
| 10611. | 2010-2011 | 23 | Sala HK | 28 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.68 | 12 | - | |
| 10612. | 2010-2011 | 23 | Glimma HK | 28 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.68 | 26 | - | |
| 10613. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Skillingaryds IS | 28 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.68 | 39 | - | |
| 10614. | 2013-2014 | 21 | Åstorps IK | 28 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.68 | 49 | - | |
| 10615. | 2018-2019 | 24 | Hisingens IK | 29 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.66 | 2 | - | |
| 10616. | 2024-2025 | 24 | Kungsbacka HC | 30 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.63 | 23 | - | |
| 10617. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Limhamn HK | 30 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.63 | 28 | - | |
| 10618. | 2024-2025 | 23 | Falkenbergs HK | 31 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.61 | 16 | - | |
| 10619. | 2017-2018 | 23 | Boo HC | 32 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.59 | 26 | - | |
| 10620. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Kallhälls IF | 33 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.58 | 36 | - | |
| 10621. | 2015-2016 | 34 | Lidingö Vikings | 35 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.54 | 34 | - | |
| 10622. | 2017-2018 | 26 | Boo HC | 39 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.49 | 48 | - | |
| 10623. | 1997-1998 | 31 | Visby/Roma | - | 8 | 11 | 19 | - | - | - | |
| 10624. | 1998-1999 | - | IFK Bjurfors | - | 8 | 11 | 19 | - | - | - | |
| 10625. | 2017-2018 | 24 | Hertsörinken IF | 9 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 2.11 | 8 | - | |
| 10626. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Svegs IK | 9 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 2.11 | 10 | - | |
| 10627. | 1999-2000 | 29 | IK Huge | 9 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 2.11 | 10 | - | |
| 10628. | 2012-2013 | 36 | Tibro IK | 9 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 2.11 | 18 | - | |
| 10629. | 2011-2012 | 26 | Rosvik IK 2 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.90 | 0 | - | |
| 10630. | 2016-2017 | 32 | Kiruna AIF 2 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.73 | 2 | - | |
| 10631. | 1999-2000 | 24 | Orminge Panthers | 11 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.73 | 19 | 12 | |
| 10632. | 1971-1972 | - | Mjölby Södra IF | 11 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.73 | - | - | |
| 10633. | 2019-2020 | 24 | Uddevalla HC | 13 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.46 | 2 | - | |
| 10634. | 2019-2020 | 20 | FoC Farsta | 13 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.46 | 10 | - | |
| 10635. | 2024-2025 | 34 | Lycksele SK | 13 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.46 | 18 | - | |
| 10636. | 1971-1972 | 21 | Nittorps IK | 13 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.46 | - | - | |
| 10637. | 1970-1971 | 22 | Karlskrona IK | 13 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.46 | - | - | |
| 10638. | 2009-2010 | 27 | Sigtuna HC | 14 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.36 | 8 | - | |
| 10639. | 2017-2018 | 20 | IF Mölndal Hockey | 14 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.36 | 14 | - | |
| 10640. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Överkalix IF | 14 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.36 | 84 | - | |
| 10641. | 2012-2013 | 24 | Hofors HC 2 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.27 | 8 | - | |
| 10642. | 1970-1971 | 24 | Töreboda IK | 16 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.19 | - | - | |
| 10643. | 1973-1974 | - | Öjeby IF | 16 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.19 | - | - | |
| 10644. | 2019-2020 | 21 | Avesta BK | 17 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.12 | 4 | - | |
| 10645. | 2024-2025 | 23 | Skillingaryds IS | 17 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.12 | 8 | - | |
| 10646. | 2005-2006 | 21 | Chalmers Blue McRangers | 17 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.12 | 10 | - | |
| 10647. | 2010-2011 | 24 | Kallhälls IF | 17 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.12 | 41 | - | |
| 10648. | 2008-2009 | 25 | Hallstahammars HK | 17 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.12 | 62 | - | |
| 10649. | 1998-1999 | 23 | Järved Hockey | 17 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.12 | 66 | - | |
| 10650. | 2010-2011 | 20 | Varbergs HC | 17 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.12 | - | - | |
| 10651. | 1970-1971 | 20 | Nittorps IK | 17 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.12 | - | - | |
| 10652. | 2009-2010 | 24 | Nora HC | 18 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.06 | 0 | - | |
| 10653. | 2018-2019 | 26 | Ockelbo HC | 18 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.06 | 4 | - | |
| 10654. | 2012-2013 | 21 | Hallstahammars HK | 18 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.06 | 6 | - | |
| 10655. | 2025-2026 | 29 | IFK Österåker | 18 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.06 | 14 | - | |
| 10656. | 2013-2014 | 27 | Rydaholms SK | 18 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.06 | 20 | - | |
| 10657. | 2001-2002 | 28 | Kils AIK | 18 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.06 | 37 | - | |
| 10658. | 2017-2018 | 23 | Sandvikens IK 2 | 18 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.06 | 42 | - | |
| 10659. | 1974-1975 | 30 | Grästorps IK | 18 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.06 | - | - | |
| 10660. | 1967-1968 | 24 | Grästorps IK | 18 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.06 | - | - | |
| 10661. | 1972-1973 | - | Hanhals BK | 18 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.06 | - | - | |
| 10662. | 1973-1974 | - | Töreboda IK | 18 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.06 | - | - | |
| 10663. | 1968-1969 | - | IF Nyedshov | 18 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.06 | - | - | |
| 10664. | 1968-1969 | 23 | Chalmers Blue McRangers | 18 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.06 | - | - | |
| 10665. | 1969-1970 | 20 | Fellingsbro IK | 18 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.06 | - | - | |
| 10666. | 2010-2011 | 25 | Hammarö Chiefs | 19 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.00 | 12 | - | |
| 10667. | 2013-2014 | 20 | IFK Falköping | 19 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.00 | 12 | - | |
| 10668. | 2008-2009 | 23 | Sigtuna HC | 19 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.00 | 25 | - | |
| 10669. | 2012-2013 | 24 | Guldsmedshytte SK | 19 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.00 | 40 | - | |
| 10670. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Sunne IK | 19 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.00 | 41 | - | |
| 10671. | 2009-2010 | 32 | IFK Salem | 19 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.00 | 44 | - | |
| 10672. | 2025-2026 | 22 | Hovås HC | 20 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.95 | 2 | - | |
| 10673. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Kungsörs IK | 20 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.95 | 12 | - | |
| 10674. | 2019-2020 | 25 | Hedesunda IF | 20 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.95 | 18 | - | |
| 10675. | 2015-2016 | 25 | Hälsinggårdens AIK | 20 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.95 | 22 | - | |
| 10676. | 2008-2009 | 23 | Eskilstuna HC | 20 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.95 | 33 | - | |
| 10677. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Uddevalla HC | 21 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.90 | 4 | - | |
| 10678. | 2024-2025 | 26 | Diö GoIF | 21 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.90 | 4 | - | |
| 10679. | 2007-2008 | 22 | Skultuna IS | 21 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.90 | 6 | - | |
| 10680. | 2018-2019 | 26 | Nittorps IK | 21 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.90 | 10 | - | |
| 10681. | 2009-2010 | 25 | Tullinge TP | 21 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.90 | 12 | - | |
| 10682. | 2018-2019 | 30 | Hisingens IK | 21 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.90 | 14 | - | |
| 10683. | 2016-2017 | 23 | Rönnängs IK | 21 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.90 | 20 | - | |
| 10684. | 2014-2015 | 21 | Nybro Flames | 21 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.90 | 32 | - | |
| 10685. | 2007-2008 | 17 | Häradsbygdens SS | 21 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.90 | 36 | - | |
| 10686. | 2010-2011 | 25 | Söderhamns IK | 21 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.90 | 49 | - | |
| 10687. | 2015-2016 | 25 | Guldsmedshytte SK | 21 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.90 | 53 | - | |
| 10688. | 2015-2016 | 22 | HC Lidköping | 21 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.90 | 54 | - | |
| 10689. | 2014-2015 | 24 | IFK Mariehamn | 22 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.86 | 10 | - | |
| 10690. | 2000-2001 | 28 | Ormsta HC | 22 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.86 | 12 | - | |
| 10691. | 2016-2017 | 22 | Varberg HK 2 | 22 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.86 | 14 | - | |
| 10692. | 2025-2026 | 24 | Skutskärs SK | 22 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.86 | 30 | - | |
| 10693. | 2013-2014 | 22 | KTH IF | 23 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.83 | 42 | - | |
| 10694. | 2017-2018 | 35 | IFK Falköping | 23 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.83 | 43 | - | |
| 10695. | 2019-2020 | 21 | HC Lidköping | 24 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.79 | 8 | - | |
| 10696. | 2022-2023 | 23 | Åseda IF | 24 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.79 | 8 | - | |
| 10697. | 2024-2025 | 24 | Älta IF | 24 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.79 | 10 | - | |
| 10698. | 2010-2011 | 25 | Orsa IK | 24 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.79 | 43 | - | |
| 10699. | 2021-2022 | 28 | Solna SK | 24 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.79 | 46 | - | |
| 10700. | 1997-1998 | 20 | Tyringe SoSS | 25 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.76 | 16 | - |
105 801 players