Division 3 All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansDivision 3 All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Overall Totals
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17601. | 1970-1971 | - | IFK Trollhättan | 15 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.87 | - | - | |
| 17602. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Överkalix IF | 16 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.81 | 0 | - | |
| 17603. | 1971-1972 | 24 | Hasslerörs GoIF | 16 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.81 | - | - | |
| 17604. | 1972-1973 | 18 | Hanhals BK | 16 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.81 | - | - | |
| 17605. | 1973-1974 | 26 | Chalmers IF | 16 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.81 | - | - | |
| 17606. | 1973-1974 | - | Vasa HC | 16 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.81 | - | - | |
| 17607. | 2024-2025 | 23 | IK Huge | 17 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.76 | 2 | - | |
| 17608. | 1969-1970 | 19 | IF Lejonet | 17 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.76 | - | - | |
| 17609. | 1969-1970 | 20 | Ulricehamns IF | 17 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.76 | - | - | |
| 17610. | 1974-1975 | - | HK Lions | 17 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.76 | - | - | |
| 17611. | 1969-1970 | - | Björneborgs IF | 17 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.76 | - | - | |
| 17612. | 2011-2012 | 20 | Järvsö IK | 18 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.72 | 12 | - | |
| 17613. | 2009-2010 | 29 | Chalmers IF | 18 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.72 | 18 | - | |
| 17614. | 2015-2016 | 20 | IF Lejonet | 18 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.72 | 67 | - | |
| 17615. | 1970-1971 | 15 | Karlshamns IH | 18 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.72 | - | - | |
| 17616. | 1968-1969 | - | Kulladals IK | 18 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.72 | - | - | |
| 17617. | 1972-1973 | 20 | Östervåla IF | 18 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.72 | - | - | |
| 17618. | 1972-1973 | 17 | IFK Österåker | 18 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.72 | - | - | |
| 17619. | 1972-1973 | - | Fors IK | 18 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.72 | - | - | |
| 17620. | 2012-2013 | 23 | Lenhovda IF | 19 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.68 | 4 | - | |
| 17621. | 1974-1975 | 24 | Olofströms IK | 19 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.68 | - | - | |
| 17622. | 2011-2012 | 20 | Björbo IF | 20 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.65 | 6 | - | |
| 17623. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Skärgårdens SK | 20 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.65 | 10 | - | |
| 17624. | 1974-1975 | - | BK Nordia/Bagarmossen | 20 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.65 | - | - | |
| 17625. | 1972-1973 | - | IFK Tumba | 21 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.62 | - | - | |
| 17626. | 2011-2012 | 24 | Åstorps IK | 22 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.59 | - | - | |
| 17627. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Eksjö HC | 24 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.54 | 17 | - | |
| 17628. | 2004-2005 | 24 | Lenhovda IF | 25 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.52 | 53 | -19 | |
| 17629. | 2014-2015 | 24 | Järfälla HC | 27 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.48 | 18 | - | |
| 17630. | 2024-2025 | 22 | IFK Mariehamn | 28 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.46 | 45 | - | |
| 17631. | 2012-2013 | 20 | Rimbo IF | 28 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.46 | 95 | - | |
| 17632. | 2012-2013 | 20 | Hallsta IK | 29 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.45 | 51 | - | |
| 17633. | 2014-2015 | 24 | Hässelby Kälvesta HC | 31 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0.42 | 49 | - | |
| 17634. | 2008-2009 | 23 | IFK Falköping | - | 10 | 3 | 13 | - | - | - | |
| 17635. | 2004-2005 | 24 | Guldsmedshytte SK | 5 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 2.60 | - | - | |
| 17636. | 2024-2025 | 36 | Team Härnösand | 6 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 2.17 | 4 | - | |
| 17637. | 1970-1971 | 25 | Nor IK | 6 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 2.17 | - | - | |
| 17638. | 2004-2005 | 32 | HC Wettern | 7 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.86 | 0 | - | |
| 17639. | 2011-2012 | 20 | Lund Giants HC | 7 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.86 | 6 | - | |
| 17640. | 2012-2013 | 27 | Lövånger/U AIK | 7 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.86 | 8 | - | |
| 17641. | 2009-2010 | 25 | Kågedalens AIF | 9 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.44 | 14 | - | |
| 17642. | 2021-2022 | 28 | Mälarö HF | 9 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.44 | 14 | - | |
| 17643. | 2008-2009 | 24 | Töva Tigers | 10 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.30 | 28 | - | |
| 17644. | 2021-2022 | 22 | Övertorneå HF | 11 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.18 | 6 | - | |
| 17645. | 2023-2024 | 22 | Lindefallets SK | 11 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.18 | 37 | - | |
| 17646. | 2008-2009 | 22 | Töva Tigers | 11 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.18 | 46 | - | |
| 17647. | 1974-1975 | 29 | IFK Ore | 11 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.18 | - | - | |
| 17648. | 1969-1970 | 18 | IK Buloc | 11 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.18 | - | - | |
| 17649. | 2015-2016 | 24 | Vännäs HC 2 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.08 | 8 | - | |
| 17650. | 2007-2008 | 21 | Hälsinggårdens AIK | 12 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.08 | 20 | - | |
| 17651. | 2018-2019 | 26 | Nora HC | 12 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.08 | 39 | - | |
| 17652. | 1971-1972 | - | Bergnäsets AIK | 12 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.08 | - | - | |
| 17653. | 1971-1972 | 22 | IFK Arboga | 12 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.08 | - | - | |
| 17654. | 1973-1974 | 23 | HC Wettern | 12 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.08 | - | - | |
| 17655. | 1967-1968 | - | Haparanda SK | 12 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.08 | - | - | |
| 17656. | 1973-1974 | - | Katrineholms AIK | 12 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.08 | - | - | |
| 17657. | 2016-2017 | 29 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 13 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.00 | 2 | - | |
| 17658. | 2011-2012 | 23 | Sandvikens IK | 13 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.00 | 6 | - | |
| 17659. | 2012-2013 | 19 | VIK Västerås HK U | 13 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.00 | 6 | - | |
| 17660. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Lysekils HK | 13 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.00 | 33 | - | |
| 17661. | 1970-1971 | - | Mjölby Södra IF | 13 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.00 | - | - | |
| 17662. | 1971-1972 | 27 | BK Bäcken | 13 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.00 | - | - | |
| 17663. | 1967-1968 | 18 | Bergnäsets AIK | 13 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.00 | - | - | |
| 17664. | 1999-2000 | 25 | Vilhelmina IK | 14 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.93 | 8 | - | |
| 17665. | 2005-2006 | 16 | Höga Kusten HF | 14 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.93 | 10 | - | |
| 17666. | 2014-2015 | 32 | Uddevalla HC | 14 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.93 | 10 | - | |
| 17667. | 1971-1972 | 19 | Norrahammars GIS | 14 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.93 | - | - | |
| 17668. | 1970-1971 | 28 | Hällefors IK | 14 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.93 | - | - | |
| 17669. | 1973-1974 | - | IFK Arvika | 14 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.93 | - | - | |
| 17670. | 1972-1973 | 21 | IFK Kumla | 14 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.93 | - | - | |
| 17671. | 1969-1970 | 22 | Hedemora SK | 14 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.93 | - | - | |
| 17672. | 1967-1968 | - | Munksund-Skuthamns SK | 14 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.93 | - | - | |
| 17673. | 1970-1971 | 22 | IK Sturehov | 14 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.93 | - | - | |
| 17674. | 1970-1971 | 25 | Ånge IK | 14 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.93 | - | - | |
| 17675. | 2014-2015 | 25 | Kalmar HC | 15 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.87 | 4 | - | |
| 17676. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Skultuna IS | 15 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.87 | 6 | - | |
| 17677. | 2010-2011 | 23 | Sandvikens IK | 15 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.87 | 8 | - | |
| 17678. | 2015-2016 | 28 | Skå IK | 15 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.87 | 16 | - | |
| 17679. | 2010-2011 | 21 | Hallstahammars HK | 15 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.87 | 34 | - | |
| 17680. | 2012-2013 | 25 | Lindlöven 2 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.87 | 55 | - | |
| 17681. | 2024-2025 | 25 | Lindefallets SK | 15 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.87 | 60 | - | |
| 17682. | 1971-1972 | - | Herrljunga IK | 15 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.87 | - | - | |
| 17683. | 1974-1975 | 22 | Boxholms IF | 15 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.87 | - | - | |
| 17684. | 1969-1970 | - | Bastuträsk SK | 15 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.87 | - | - | |
| 17685. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Lysekils HK | 16 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.81 | 4 | - | |
| 17686. | 1971-1972 | 27 | HK Lions | 16 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.81 | - | - | |
| 17687. | 1970-1971 | 24 | Krylbo IF | 16 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.81 | - | - | |
| 17688. | 1968-1969 | - | Orsa IK | 16 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.81 | - | - | |
| 17689. | 1972-1973 | - | IFK Munkfors | 16 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.81 | - | - | |
| 17690. | 1972-1973 | - | Hammarö HC | 16 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.81 | - | - | |
| 17691. | 1974-1975 | 21 | Lysekils HK | 16 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.81 | - | - | |
| 17692. | 1968-1969 | 27 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 16 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.81 | - | - | |
| 17693. | 1970-1971 | - | IK Lyrestad | 16 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.81 | - | - | |
| 17694. | 1970-1971 | - | HK Lions | 16 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.81 | - | - | |
| 17695. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Åstorps IK | 17 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.76 | 4 | - | |
| 17696. | 2003-2004 | 21 | Sudrets HC | 17 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.76 | 31 | - | |
| 17697. | 2008-2009 | 27 | Bromma Bombers | 17 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.76 | 34 | - | |
| 17698. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Trollhättans HC | 17 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.76 | 48 | - | |
| 17699. | 2022-2023 | 28 | IK Waxholm | 17 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.76 | 56 | - | |
| 17700. | 2005-2006 | 23 | Bollnäs IS | 17 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.76 | - | - |
105 979 players