Division 3 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansDivision 3 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Overall Totals
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201. | 2018-2019 | 22 | Göteborgs IK | 24 | 2.94 | .911 | 19 | 3 | - | 0 | 1308 | 658 | 64 | |
| 202. | 2013-2014 | 20 | SK Iron | 19 | 2.79 | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 203. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Munkedals BK | 11 | 2.73 | .911 | 4 | 3 | - | 2 | 505 | 236 | 23 | |
| 204. | 2025-2026 | 21 | SK Iron | 17 | 2.69 | .911 | 11 | 6 | - | 1 | 1025 | 468 | 46 | |
| 205. | 2025-2026 | 23 | Skövde HC | 29 | 1.83 | .911 | 26 | 3 | - | 4 | 1741 | 545 | 53 | |
| 206. | 2007-2008 | 19 | Åstorps IK | 22 | - | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 207. | 2014-2015 | 27 | Glimma HK | 25 | 3.54 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 208. | 2022-2023 | 25 | Skillingaryds IS | 17 | 3.49 | .910 | 11 | 6 | - | 0 | 1014 | 598 | 59 | |
| 209. | 2018-2019 | 27 | Lysekils HK | 11 | 3.47 | .910 | 5 | 6 | - | 2 | 588 | 344 | 34 | |
| 210. | 2025-2026 | 24 | Lenhovda IF | 16 | 3.20 | .910 | 7 | 9 | - | 0 | 958 | 516 | 51 | |
| 211. | 2014-2015 | 28 | Guldsmedshytte SK | 12 | 3.14 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 212. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Skara IK | 22 | 3.13 | .910 | 10 | 12 | - | 0 | 1303 | 685 | 68 | |
| 213. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Ronneby IK | 20 | 3.08 | .910 | 11 | 6 | - | 2 | 1091 | 569 | 56 | |
| 214. | 2024-2025 | 21 | Valdemarsviks IF | 16 | 3.03 | .910 | 9 | 7 | - | 1 | 892 | 456 | 45 | |
| 215. | 2017-2018 | 21 | Lerums BK | 15 | 3.03 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 216. | 2024-2025 | 24 | Tibro IK | 14 | 2.83 | .910 | 9 | 5 | - | 0 | 848 | 403 | 40 | |
| 217. | 2019-2020 | 25 | Rönnängs IK | 15 | 2.79 | .910 | 9 | 6 | - | 2 | 904 | 426 | 42 | |
| 218. | 2011-2012 | 20 | IF Kalmar Hockey | 14 | 2.78 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 219. | 2025-2026 | 22 | Valdemarsviks IF | 17 | 2.77 | .910 | 9 | 7 | - | 0 | 908 | 427 | 42 | |
| 220. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Skara IK | 11 | 2.73 | .910 | 6 | 3 | - | 0 | 549 | 254 | 25 | |
| 221. | 2025-2026 | 23 | IK Huge | 11 | 2.62 | .910 | 6 | 5 | - | 1 | 664 | 292 | 29 | |
| 222. | 2007-2008 | 22 | Veddige Vipers | 22 | 2.60 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 223. | 2009-2010 | 29 | Strömsbro IF | 10 | 2.30 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 224. | 2013-2014 | 26 | LAIK HK | 10 | 2.30 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 225. | 2024-2025 | 21 | Lerums BK | 12 | 2.05 | .910 | 8 | 3 | - | 0 | 673 | 232 | 23 | |
| 226. | 2021-2022 | 24 | Skärblacka IF | 15 | 3.47 | .909 | 8 | 5 | - | 1 | 848 | 490 | 49 | |
| 227. | 2021-2022 | 21 | Rydaholms SK | 18 | 3.28 | .909 | 11 | 7 | - | 1 | 1061 | 579 | 58 | |
| 228. | 2014-2015 | 24 | Skara IK | 18 | 3.19 | .909 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 229. | 2013-2014 | 22 | KTH IF | 13 | 3.08 | .909 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 230. | 2024-2025 | 33 | Hofors HC | 16 | 3.01 | .909 | 12 | 4 | - | 2 | 955 | 482 | 48 | |
| 231. | 2022-2023 | 32 | LN-70 HC | 26 | 2.90 | .909 | 18 | 8 | - | 2 | 1573 | 757 | 76 | |
| 232. | 2024-2025 | 21 | Skillingaryds IS | 21 | 2.87 | .909 | 16 | 2 | - | 1 | 1149 | 552 | 55 | |
| 233. | 2024-2025 | 23 | Lenhovda IF | 22 | 2.83 | .909 | 12 | 10 | - | 3 | 1336 | 628 | 63 | |
| 234. | 2023-2024 | 21 | Sörhaga/Alingsås HK | 25 | 2.78 | .909 | 17 | 8 | - | 3 | 1490 | 687 | 69 | |
| 235. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Skutskärs SK | 26 | 2.58 | .909 | 18 | 8 | - | 1 | 1559 | 669 | 67 | |
| 236. | 2024-2025 | 28 | Valdemarsviks IF | 14 | 2.56 | .909 | 6 | 4 | - | 3 | 680 | 289 | 29 | |
| 237. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Storumans IK | 10 | 2.50 | .909 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 238. | 2015-2016 | 22 | Gripen HC | 15 | 2.36 | .909 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 239. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Partille HK | 10 | 2.30 | .909 | 9 | 1 | - | 2 | 599 | 229 | 23 | |
| 240. | 2009-2010 | 25 | HC Wettern | 22 | - | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 241. | 2010-2011 | 20 | Hälsinggårdens AIK | 13 | - | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 242. | 2025-2026 | 34 | IFK Österåker | 13 | 4.11 | .908 | 4 | 6 | - | 1 | 716 | 486 | 49 | |
| 243. | 2025-2026 | 22 | StiL Hockey | 10 | 3.97 | .908 | 9 | 1 | - | 0 | 605 | 393 | 40 | |
| 244. | 2019-2020 | 28 | Virserums SGF | 20 | 3.71 | .908 | 10 | 10 | - | 1 | 1196 | 729 | 74 | |
| 245. | 2024-2025 | 20 | IK Guts | 15 | 3.33 | .908 | 8 | 7 | - | 1 | 865 | 471 | 48 | |
| 246. | 2023-2024 | 21 | Ronneby IK | 10 | 3.30 | .908 | 7 | 3 | - | 0 | 600 | 324 | 33 | |
| 247. | 2024-2025 | 25 | Kallhälls IF | 23 | 3.21 | .908 | 13 | 10 | - | 2 | 1326 | 701 | 71 | |
| 248. | 2018-2019 | 28 | Ockelbo HC | 11 | 3.00 | .908 | 8 | 3 | - | 1 | 659 | 327 | 33 | |
| 249. | 2024-2025 | 23 | IFK Mariehamn | 20 | 2.94 | .908 | 15 | 5 | - | 0 | 1182 | 573 | 58 | |
| 250. | 2013-2014 | 23 | IFK Falköping | 16 | 2.91 | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 251. | 2012-2013 | 21 | IF Kalmar Hockey | 14 | 2.89 | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 252. | 2024-2025 | 21 | Nässjö HC | 17 | 2.82 | .908 | 13 | 4 | - | 0 | 1000 | 464 | 47 | |
| 253. | 2019-2020 | 21 | Åseda IF | 27 | 2.78 | .908 | 18 | 9 | - | 0 | 1599 | 726 | 74 | |
| 254. | 2016-2017 | 23 | Flemingsbergs IK | 19 | 2.70 | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 255. | 2025-2026 | 23 | Töreboda HF | 27 | 2.56 | .908 | 21 | 5 | - | 4 | 1616 | 679 | 69 | |
| 256. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Helsingborgs HC | 22 | 2.51 | .908 | 16 | 6 | - | 5 | 1314 | 540 | 55 | |
| 257. | 2024-2025 | 26 | Nora HC | 12 | 2.43 | .908 | 9 | 3 | - | 1 | 717 | 286 | 29 | |
| 258. | 2025-2026 | 29 | Lerums BK | 24 | 2.25 | .908 | 17 | 7 | - | 0 | 1438 | 533 | 54 | |
| 259. | 2005-2006 | 38 | Nyköping Griffins | 15 | 2.07 | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 260. | 2024-2025 | 34 | Bodens IK | 13 | 1.96 | .908 | 12 | 0 | - | 2 | 705 | 227 | 23 | |
| 261. | 2002-2003 | 28 | IF Kalmar Hockey | 16 | - | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 262. | 2004-2005 | 17 | Stenungsund HF | 15 | - | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 49 | |
| 263. | 2009-2010 | 22 | Varbergs HC | 14 | - | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 264. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Linköping Mighty Ravens | 10 | 5.21 | .907 | 4 | 6 | - | 0 | 564 | 479 | 49 | |
| 265. | 2018-2019 | 21 | Norrtälje IK | 11 | 4.39 | .907 | 2 | 9 | - | 1 | 573 | 409 | 42 | |
| 266. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Gällsta IK | 12 | 3.44 | .907 | 6 | 5 | - | 2 | 662 | 371 | 38 | |
| 267. | 2023-2024 | 21 | Gnesta IK | 22 | 3.37 | .907 | 13 | 9 | - | 0 | 1335 | 732 | 75 | |
| 268. | 2025-2026 | 24 | Charlottenbergs HC | 16 | 3.22 | .907 | 9 | 7 | - | 1 | 912 | 480 | 49 | |
| 269. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Rönnängs IK | 21 | 3.20 | .907 | 9 | 12 | - | 1 | 1257 | 655 | 67 | |
| 270. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Häradsbygdens SS | 10 | 3.08 | .907 | 6 | 4 | - | 1 | 604 | 304 | 31 | |
| 271. | 2014-2015 | 23 | IF Lejonet | 15 | 3.01 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 272. | 2015-2016 | 29 | Guldsmedshytte SK | 13 | 2.88 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 273. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Trelleborgs IF | 29 | 2.76 | .907 | 22 | 6 | - | 2 | 1696 | 761 | 78 | |
| 274. | 2017-2018 | 24 | Lenhovda IF | 13 | 2.72 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 275. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Viking HC | 10 | 2.65 | .907 | 6 | 4 | - | 1 | 566 | 245 | 25 | |
| 276. | 2019-2020 | 28 | Gävle GIK | 10 | 2.49 | .907 | 8 | 1 | - | 1 | 602 | 245 | 25 | |
| 277. | 2012-2013 | 26 | Guldsmedshytte SK | 17 | - | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 278. | 2024-2025 | 25 | IFK Mariefred | 12 | 4.23 | .906 | 9 | 3 | - | 0 | 696 | 471 | 49 | |
| 279. | 2025-2026 | 21 | Hällefors IK | 10 | 3.73 | .906 | 4 | 5 | - | 0 | 531 | 318 | 33 | |
| 280. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Lysekils HK | 24 | 3.52 | .906 | 13 | 10 | - | 3 | 1383 | 778 | 81 | |
| 281. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Järfälla HC | 10 | 3.50 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 282. | 2023-2024 | 22 | Lions HC | 22 | 3.47 | .906 | 8 | 14 | - | 1 | 1296 | 721 | 75 | |
| 283. | 2024-2025 | 22 | Kristinehamns HT | 22 | 3.36 | .906 | 13 | 8 | - | 2 | 1196 | 646 | 67 | |
| 284. | 2012-2013 | 22 | Åstorps IK | 17 | 3.31 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 285. | 2024-2025 | 23 | Rönnängs IK | 17 | 3.30 | .906 | 9 | 7 | - | 1 | 964 | 508 | 53 | |
| 286. | 2017-2018 | 21 | KTH IF | 22 | 3.26 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 287. | 2022-2023 | 26 | MG/Arvidsjaur | 12 | 2.99 | .906 | 7 | 4 | - | 1 | 662 | 318 | 33 | |
| 288. | 2025-2026 | 30 | Sala HK | 14 | 2.97 | .906 | 11 | 2 | - | 1 | 808 | 385 | 40 | |
| 289. | 2018-2019 | 24 | Rönnängs IK | 14 | 2.89 | .906 | 8 | 6 | - | 0 | 809 | 376 | 39 | |
| 290. | 2023-2024 | 24 | Viking HC | 19 | 2.74 | .906 | 14 | 5 | - | 1 | 1140 | 502 | 52 | |
| 291. | 2018-2019 | 28 | Härryda HC | 14 | 2.67 | .906 | 9 | 4 | - | 0 | 764 | 326 | 34 | |
| 292. | 2019-2020 | 17 | IK Pantern | 17 | 2.65 | .906 | 12 | 3 | - | 2 | 929 | 395 | 41 | |
| 293. | 2006-2007 | 17 | Helsingborgs HC 2 | 25 | - | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 294. | 2008-2009 | 21 | Järvsö IK | 15 | - | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 295. | 2004-2005 | 20 | HC Wettern | 14 | - | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 296. | 2017-2018 | 30 | Ormsta HC | 15 | 3.75 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 297. | 2023-2024 | 28 | Eksjö HC | 11 | 3.72 | .905 | 4 | 7 | - | 1 | 661 | 389 | 41 | |
| 298. | 2016-2017 | 28 | Gävle GIK | 15 | 3.70 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 299. | 2024-2025 | 22 | IFK Ore | 13 | 3.45 | .905 | 7 | 4 | - | 1 | 678 | 373 | 39 | |
| 300. | 2019-2020 | 26 | Varbergs HC | 17 | 3.35 | .905 | 10 | 6 | - | 1 | 967 | 514 | 54 |
2 060 players