Division 3 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansDivision 3 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Overall Totals
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601. | 2022-2023 | 21 | IK Huge | 16 | 3.30 | .892 | 8 | 8 | - | 1 | 962 | 438 | 53 | |
| 602. | 2010-2011 | 24 | Diö GoIF | 19 | 3.26 | .892 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 603. | 2008-2009 | 41 | SPAIF | 12 | 3.09 | .892 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 604. | 2022-2023 | 25 | Brödernas Hockey | 25 | 3.02 | .892 | 24 | 1 | - | 2 | 1449 | 600 | 73 | |
| 605. | 2018-2019 | 22 | Kungsörs IK | 11 | 2.88 | .892 | 7 | 3 | - | 1 | 624 | 248 | 30 | |
| 606. | 2021-2022 | 26 | Värmdö HC | 20 | 2.83 | .892 | 15 | 4 | - | 1 | 1186 | 461 | 56 | |
| 607. | 2018-2019 | 23 | Nittorps IK | 15 | 2.61 | .892 | 9 | 5 | - | 3 | 874 | 313 | 38 | |
| 608. | 2005-2006 | 20 | Åstorps IK | 13 | - | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 609. | 2008-2009 | 17 | SK Lejon J20 | 12 | - | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 610. | 2015-2016 | 21 | Chalmers Blue McRangers | 14 | 4.70 | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 611. | 2013-2014 | 22 | KBA Pirates | 21 | 4.44 | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 612. | 2021-2022 | 24 | Skillingaryds IS | 16 | 4.41 | .891 | 8 | 8 | - | 0 | 966 | 582 | 71 | |
| 613. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Ormsta HC | 15 | 4.39 | .891 | 7 | 7 | - | 0 | 752 | 450 | 55 | |
| 614. | 2021-2022 | 46 | Solna SK | 16 | 4.36 | .891 | 6 | 9 | - | 2 | 936 | 554 | 68 | |
| 615. | 2016-2017 | 21 | Älta IF | 25 | 4.23 | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 616. | 2023-2024 | 22 | Gimo IF | 19 | 3.99 | .891 | 3 | 13 | - | 0 | 932 | 505 | 62 | |
| 617. | 2022-2023 | 26 | Tidaholms HF | 16 | 3.96 | .891 | 6 | 10 | - | 1 | 925 | 501 | 61 | |
| 618. | 2019-2020 | 23 | Frosta HC | 29 | 3.94 | .891 | 17 | 11 | - | 2 | 1659 | 889 | 109 | |
| 619. | 2012-2013 | 22 | Lions HC | 17 | 3.89 | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 620. | 2007-2008 | 40 | SPAIF | 14 | 3.86 | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 621. | 2019-2020 | 22 | Lysekils HK | 13 | 3.75 | .891 | 9 | 4 | - | 0 | 783 | 399 | 49 | |
| 622. | 2014-2015 | 20 | HKL Make Believes | 14 | 3.72 | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 623. | 2010-2011 | 20 | Sudrets HC | 14 | 3.70 | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 624. | 2023-2024 | 24 | Skillingaryds IS | 17 | 3.68 | .891 | 10 | 7 | - | 0 | 930 | 464 | 57 | |
| 625. | 2023-2024 | 26 | Munkedals BK | 28 | 3.66 | .891 | 14 | 14 | - | 1 | 1691 | 839 | 103 | |
| 626. | 2024-2025 | 26 | Diö GoIF | 16 | 3.60 | .891 | 6 | 10 | - | 0 | 933 | 456 | 56 | |
| 627. | 2025-2026 | 22 | Kållereds SK | 15 | 3.49 | .891 | 9 | 5 | - | 0 | 843 | 401 | 49 | |
| 628. | 2018-2019 | 22 | Glimma HK | 17 | 3.18 | .891 | 9 | 8 | - | 1 | 1017 | 442 | 54 | |
| 629. | 2016-2017 | 24 | Flemingsbergs IK | 18 | 2.99 | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 630. | 2014-2015 | 25 | Sala HK | 12 | 2.91 | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 631. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Hedesunda IF | 11 | 5.62 | .890 | 1 | 9 | - | 0 | 598 | 452 | 56 | |
| 632. | 2018-2019 | 22 | KTH IF | 23 | 4.71 | .890 | 9 | 12 | - | 0 | 1273 | 809 | 100 | |
| 633. | 2025-2026 | 30 | Eksjö HC | 15 | 4.20 | .890 | 3 | 12 | - | 0 | 886 | 503 | 62 | |
| 634. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Åseda IF | 25 | 3.95 | .890 | 8 | 17 | - | 1 | 1504 | 803 | 99 | |
| 635. | 2022-2023 | 25 | Ockelbo HC | 23 | 3.94 | .890 | 10 | 12 | - | 0 | 1339 | 715 | 88 | |
| 636. | 2023-2024 | 22 | Virserums SGF | 12 | 3.92 | .890 | 5 | 6 | - | 1 | 674 | 355 | 44 | |
| 637. | 2015-2016 | 27 | Partille HK | 12 | 3.91 | .890 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 638. | 2023-2024 | 21 | Virserums SGF | 23 | 3.85 | .890 | 13 | 7 | - | 0 | 1168 | 606 | 75 | |
| 639. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Skärgårdens SK | 13 | 3.81 | .890 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 640. | 2023-2024 | 23 | Tibro IK | 24 | 3.74 | .890 | 13 | 11 | - | 4 | 1443 | 729 | 90 | |
| 641. | 2019-2020 | 23 | Hille/Åbyggeby IK | 23 | 3.58 | .890 | 15 | 8 | - | 3 | 1325 | 637 | 79 | |
| 642. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Skillingaryds IS | 12 | 3.58 | .890 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 643. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Skara IK | 15 | 3.35 | .890 | 11 | 4 | - | 0 | 877 | 397 | 49 | |
| 644. | 2007-2008 | 25 | Bollnäs IS | 21 | 3.28 | .890 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 645. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Mälarö HF | 24 | 3.11 | .890 | 13 | 11 | - | 1 | 1426 | 600 | 74 | |
| 646. | 2011-2012 | 25 | Hallstahammars HK | 11 | 2.90 | .890 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 647. | 2015-2016 | 24 | Smedjebacken HC | 13 | 2.37 | .890 | 10 | 1 | - | 0 | 659 | 210 | 26 | |
| 648. | 2012-2013 | 21 | Strömsbro IF | 13 | - | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 649. | 2022-2023 | 40 | BK Ockra | 12 | 5.09 | .889 | 3 | 9 | - | 0 | 720 | 490 | 61 | |
| 650. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Viking HC | 10 | 4.48 | .889 | 1 | 9 | - | 0 | 589 | 351 | 44 | |
| 651. | 2018-2019 | 24 | Solna SK | 12 | 4.43 | .889 | 3 | 8 | - | 0 | 717 | 426 | 53 | |
| 652. | 2013-2014 | 28 | IF Lejonet | 10 | 4.38 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 653. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Lenhovda IF | 17 | 4.20 | .889 | 7 | 8 | - | 0 | 928 | 519 | 65 | |
| 654. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Skå IK | 10 | 4.15 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 655. | 2012-2013 | 27 | Frosta HC | 17 | 4.10 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 656. | 2022-2023 | 22 | Diö GoIF | 17 | 4.08 | .889 | 7 | 9 | - | 0 | 956 | 520 | 65 | |
| 657. | 2009-2010 | 19 | Åstorps IK | 20 | 4.05 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 658. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Söderhamns IK | 18 | 3.83 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 659. | 2018-2019 | 26 | Spånga IS | 18 | 3.74 | .889 | 12 | 5 | - | 1 | 1011 | 504 | 63 | |
| 660. | 2017-2018 | 29 | Ockelbo HC | 10 | 3.72 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 661. | 2025-2026 | 21 | Säffle HC | 14 | 3.66 | .889 | 5 | 8 | - | 0 | 804 | 392 | 49 | |
| 662. | 2023-2024 | 21 | Partille HK | 10 | 3.59 | .889 | 6 | 3 | - | 0 | 552 | 263 | 33 | |
| 663. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Virserums SGF | 14 | 3.53 | .889 | 9 | 3 | - | 1 | 765 | 361 | 45 | |
| 664. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Smedjebacken HC | 21 | 3.48 | .889 | 12 | 6 | - | 2 | 1139 | 530 | 66 | |
| 665. | 2013-2014 | 28 | Lenhovda IF | 14 | 3.44 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 666. | 2023-2024 | 25 | Osby IK | 12 | 3.40 | .889 | 7 | 5 | - | 0 | 724 | 327 | 41 | |
| 667. | 2025-2026 | 26 | Kallhälls IF | 19 | 3.34 | .889 | 7 | 12 | - | 1 | 1113 | 499 | 62 | |
| 668. | 2024-2025 | 21 | Varberg HK | 15 | 3.26 | .889 | 11 | 2 | - | 1 | 791 | 343 | 43 | |
| 669. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Stenungsund HF | 13 | 3.15 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 670. | 2007-2008 | 24 | Skärgårdens SK | 14 | 3.14 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 671. | 2008-2009 | 25 | Spånga IS | 25 | 3.12 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 672. | 2024-2025 | 22 | Sörhaga/Alingsås HK | 13 | 2.94 | .889 | 9 | 4 | - | 0 | 734 | 287 | 36 | |
| 673. | 2010-2011 | 19 | Syrianska/Armeniska | 11 | 2.18 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 674. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Kungsörs IK | 16 | - | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 675. | 2022-2023 | 22 | Hedesunda IF | 15 | 5.03 | .888 | 4 | 10 | - | 1 | 847 | 565 | 71 | |
| 676. | 2023-2024 | 31 | Solna SK | 10 | 4.78 | .888 | 3 | 7 | - | 0 | 552 | 348 | 44 | |
| 677. | 2025-2026 | 22 | Älta IF | 21 | 4.44 | .888 | 8 | 11 | - | 0 | 1150 | 676 | 85 | |
| 678. | 2015-2016 | 23 | Flemingsbergs IK | 26 | 4.41 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 679. | 2019-2020 | 22 | Tibro IK | 16 | 4.39 | .888 | 5 | 9 | - | 0 | 874 | 508 | 64 | |
| 680. | 2019-2020 | 21 | Skärgårdens SK | 19 | 4.28 | .888 | 9 | 10 | - | 0 | 1106 | 629 | 79 | |
| 681. | 2015-2016 | 22 | IF Lejonet | 16 | 4.15 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 682. | 2017-2018 | 16 | Häradsbygdens SS | 16 | 4.08 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 683. | 2023-2024 | 23 | FoC Farsta | 23 | 3.96 | .888 | 13 | 10 | - | 0 | 1333 | 695 | 88 | |
| 684. | 2021-2022 | 23 | Åseda IF | 31 | 3.95 | .888 | 19 | 10 | - | 3 | 1746 | 913 | 115 | |
| 685. | 2012-2013 | 22 | IFK Salem | 11 | 3.95 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 686. | 2024-2025 | 26 | Uddevalla HC | 22 | 3.84 | .888 | 10 | 12 | - | 0 | 1297 | 656 | 83 | |
| 687. | 2025-2026 | 24 | Åstorps IK | 23 | 3.62 | .888 | 11 | 11 | - | 1 | 1342 | 643 | 81 | |
| 688. | 2021-2022 | 29 | Munkedals BK | 24 | 3.61 | .888 | 10 | 13 | - | 0 | 1295 | 621 | 78 | |
| 689. | 2025-2026 | 32 | Solna SK | 24 | 3.59 | .888 | 15 | 8 | - | 2 | 1387 | 655 | 83 | |
| 690. | 2006-2007 | 17 | Bureå IF | 14 | 3.57 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 691. | 2016-2017 | 23 | Nybro Flames | 14 | 3.54 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 692. | 2018-2019 | 25 | Kungsörs IK | 10 | 3.53 | .888 | 5 | 4 | - | 1 | 528 | 247 | 31 | |
| 693. | 2012-2013 | 23 | Trollhättans HC | 12 | 3.47 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 694. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Hedemora SK | 15 | 3.37 | .888 | 8 | 6 | - | 1 | 873 | 390 | 49 | |
| 695. | 2024-2025 | 26 | TAIF Löfstad | 11 | 3.19 | .888 | 5 | 5 | - | 0 | 603 | 254 | 32 | |
| 696. | 2015-2016 | 25 | Lions HC | 16 | 3.17 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 697. | 2025-2026 | 27 | Diö GoIF | 15 | 2.99 | .888 | 8 | 7 | - | 0 | 822 | 326 | 41 | |
| 698. | 2013-2014 | 26 | Hovås HC | 11 | 2.69 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 699. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Kristinehamns HT | 17 | 2.63 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 700. | 2012-2013 | 35 | Vretstorps IF | 12 | - | .887 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 060 players