League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2015-2016 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Robert Hechtl (RW/LW) ERC Ingolstadt U19 8 10 4 14 1.75 6 -
2. Jonathan Klinke (F) Iserlohner EC U19 6 4 10 14 2.33 27 -
3. Thomas Voronov (F) ERC Ingolstadt U19 8 7 6 13 1.63 28 -
4. Ted Zeitler (F) Iserlohner EC U19 6 5 8 13 2.17 0 -
5. Maximilian Geiß (F) ERC Ingolstadt U19 7 1 8 9 1.29 4 -
6. Mike Weigandt (F) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen U19 4 4 4 8 2.00 0 -
7. Adam Skala (F) ERC Ingolstadt U19 8 4 4 8 1.00 6 -
8. Tom Domula (F) ES Weißwasser U19 4 4 3 7 1.75 8 -
9. Nathan Schminder (F) ERC Ingolstadt U19 8 3 4 7 0.88 2 -
10. Simon Tambosi (C) Iserlohner EC U19 6 2 5 7 1.17 0 -
                   
11. Jakub Felsoci (F) ERC Ingolstadt U19 8 3 3 6 0.75 18 -
12. Friedrich Kolesnikov (D/F) ERC Ingolstadt U19 8 1 5 6 0.75 8 -
13. Hanno Braun (F) ERC Ingolstadt U19 8 1 5 6 0.75 8 -
14. Tim Lucca Krüger (F) EJ Kassel U19 4 4 1 5 1.25 4 -
15. Marcel Schulz (F) ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 4 3 2 5 1.25 0 -
16. Hannes Deuring (D) Schwenninger ERC U19 4 3 2 5 1.25 10 -
17. Thomas Lichnovsky (F) Iserlohner EC U19 6 3 2 5 0.83 22 -
18. Sebastian Brockelt (F) ES Weißwasser U19 4 2 3 5 1.25 4 -
19. Lukas Traub (F) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen U19 4 1 4 5 1.25 0 -
20. Til Lukas Schäfer (D) Iserlohner EC U19 6 1 4 5 0.83 4 -
                   
21. Marc Besl (F) EV Füssen U19 2 4 0 4 2.00 2 -
22. Alex Zecchetto (F) SC Riessersee U19 2 3 1 4 2.00 27 -
23. Leon Müller (F) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen U19 4 3 1 4 1.00 0 -
24. Louis Gerber (D) Iserlohner EC U19 6 3 1 4 0.67 0 -
25. Maximilian Benzing (F) Schwenninger ERC U19 4 2 2 4 1.00 4 -
26. Yannick Barthruff (F) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen U19 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 -
27. Lucas Fröhlich (RW) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen U19 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 -
28. Samir Kharboutli (F) ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 4 1 3 4 1.00 6 -
29. Josef Schäfer (D/F) Iserlohner EC U19 6 1 3 4 0.67 4 -
30. Florian Szwajda (D) ERC Ingolstadt U19 7 1 3 4 0.57 2 -
                   
31. Maximilian Kocsis (D) ERC Ingolstadt U19 8 1 3 4 0.50 16 -
32. Tobias Perktold (F) SC Riessersee U19 2 0 4 4 2.00 2 -
33. Lasse Bödefeld (F) EJ Kassel U19 4 0 4 4 1.00 0 -
34. Piotr Pawel Ciechanowski (F) ES Weißwasser U19 4 0 4 4 1.00 2 -
35. Phil Miethling (D) ES Weißwasser U19 4 3 0 3 0.75 14 -
36. Tim Zimmermann (F) ERC Ingolstadt U19 5 3 0 3 0.60 0 -
37. Christian Semmler (F) ERC Ingolstadt U19 6 3 0 3 0.50 14 -
38. Oliver Kraft (F) Iserlohner EC U19 1 2 1 3 3.00 0 -
39. Daniel Seeger (F) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen U19 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 -
40. Maximilian Otte (D) Iserlohner EC U19 4 2 1 3 0.75 4 -
                   
41. Nikolaj Reider (F) ES Weißwasser U19 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 -
42. Simon Schlenker (D) Schwenninger ERC U19 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 -
43. Louis Trattner (F) EJ Kassel U19 3 1 2 3 1.00 4 -
44. Ben Busch (F) Iserlohner EC U19 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 -
45. Carsten Hohmann (F) Schwenninger ERC U19 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 -
46. Dominik Deuring (F) Schwenninger ERC U19 4 1 2 3 0.75 14 -
47. David Felsoci (F) ERC Ingolstadt U19 5 1 2 3 0.60 6 -
48. Thomas Verhorst (F) Iserlohner EC U19 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 -
49. David Wiesnet (F) ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 2 0 3 3 1.50 0 -
50. Marius Keller (F) EV Füssen U19 2 0 3 3 1.50 2 -
                   
51. Andreas Schorer (D) EV Füssen U19 2 0 3 3 1.50 4 -
52. Arne Uplegger (D/F) ES Weißwasser U19 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 -
53. Daniel Mack (F) EJ Kassel U19 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 -
54. Silas Abert (LW) Schwenninger ERC U19 4 0 3 3 0.75 4 -
55. Ondrej Zelenka (F) EV Füssen U19 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 -
56. Luis Rentsch (F) ES Weißwasser U19 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 -
57. Lukas Baader (F) EV Füssen U19 2 1 1 2 1.00 4 -
58. Philipp Heffler (F) ESC Moskitos Essen U19 2 1 1 2 1.00 29 -
59. Gian-Carlo Schöche (F) ESC Moskitos Essen U19 2 1 1 2 1.00 29 -
60. Kevin Richter (F) Schwenninger ERC U19 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -
                   
61. John Ungemach (F) Schwenninger ERC U19 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -
62. Denis Matic (F) Schwenninger ERC U19 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -
63. Dominic Albrecht (F) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen U19 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 -
64. Sofiene Bräuner (F) Schwenninger ERC U19 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 -
65. Nick Schöngart (D) EJ Kassel U19 4 1 1 2 0.50 8 -
66. Leonardo Ewald (D/F) EJ Kassel U19 4 1 1 2 0.50 10 -
67. Frederik Hemeier (D) Iserlohner EC U19 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 -
68. Michael Fink (D/RW) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen U19 1 0 2 2 2.00 2 -
69. Christoph Sell (F) ERC Ingolstadt U19 1 0 2 2 2.00 2 -
70. Pius Seitz (F) EV Füssen U19 2 0 2 2 1.00 0 -
                   
71. Jakob Rothleitner (F) SC Riessersee U19 2 0 2 2 1.00 0 -
72. Nico Schnell (D) EJ Kassel U19 3 0 2 2 0.67 29 -
73. Philipp Riedel (F) ES Weißwasser U19 4 0 2 2 0.50 2 -
74. Andreas Druzhinin (D) Schwenninger ERC U19 4 0 2 2 0.50 2 -
75. Nils Bergk (D) EJ Kassel U19 4 0 2 2 0.50 12 -
76. Robin Lieske (F) Iserlohner EC U19 6 0 2 2 0.33 2 -
77. Oleg Rif (D) ERC Ingolstadt U19 6 0 2 2 0.33 2 -
78. Nikita Alexandrov (C) St. Louis Blues Iserlohner EC U19 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 -
79. Luca Allavena (F) SC Riessersee U19 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 -
80. Mauro Seider (D/F) EV Füssen U19 2 1 0 1 0.50 2 -
                   
81. Ron Möbius (D) ESC Dresden U19 2 1 0 1 0.50 2 -
82. Jannik-Noah Grätke (F) ESC Dresden U19 2 1 0 1 0.50 2 -
83. Maximilian Sams (F) EC Peiting U19 2 1 0 1 0.50 2 -
84. Florian Seelmann (F) SC Riessersee U19 2 1 0 1 0.50 2 -
85. Jakob Heigl (F) SC Riessersee U19 2 1 0 1 0.50 4 -
86. Fabian Kimpel (D) SC Riessersee U19 2 1 0 1 0.50 6 -
87. Justin Creutzburg (F) ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -
88. Erek Virch (D) ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 3 1 0 1 0.33 14 -
89. Yannek Seidel (D/F) ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -
90. Eric Fromm (F) Schwenninger ERC U19 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -
                   
91. Michel Limböck (F) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen U19 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -
92. Yuma Kaiser (D) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen U19 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -
93. Bastian Schirmacher (C) EJ Kassel U19 4 1 0 1 0.25 2 -
94. Roman Löwing (D) EJ Kassel U19 4 1 0 1 0.25 14 -
95. Leon Marko (F) ES Weißwasser U19 4 1 0 1 0.25 14 -
96. Timo Zürcher (F) Iserlohner EC U19 6 1 0 1 0.17 2 -
97. Delf Sinnecker (F) Iserlohner EC U19 6 1 0 1 0.17 4 -
98. Tim Fleischer (C) Iserlohner EC U19 1 0 1 1 1.00 0 -
99. Jannik Eberth (F) ESC Dresden U19 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 -
100. Julius Augustin (F) ESC Dresden U19 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 -
229 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Leon Meder Schwenninger ERC U19 1 0.00 - - - - - - - -
2. Erik Dressel ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 1 0.00 - - - - - - - -
3. Tobias Chadim ES Weißwasser U19 3 1.16 - - - - - - - -
4. Lars Bernhofen EJ Kassel U19 4 1.76 - - - - - - - -
5. Justin Figge Iserlohner EC U19 6 1.94 - - - - - - - -
6. Leon Arnolds ESC Moskitos Essen U19 2 2.00 - - - - - - - -
7. Christian Schneider ERC Ingolstadt U19 4 2.50 - - - - - - - -
8. Eric Hoffmann ESC Dresden U19 2 3.00 - - - - - - - -
9. Viktor Laveuve SC Bietigheim-Bissingen U19 1 3.00 - - - - - - - -
10. Frederik Schwieger Iserlohner EC U19 1 3.00 - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Mark Arnsperger ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 4 3.27 - - - - - - - -
12. Patrick Golombek SC Bietigheim-Bissingen U19 3 3.33 - - - - - - - -
13. Nils Velm Schwenninger ERC U19 4 3.37 - - - - - - - -
14. Benedikt Hötzinger EV Füssen U19 1 4.00 - - - - - - - -
15. Maximilian Meier EV Füssen U19 1 4.05 - - - - - - - -
16. Nicola Henseleit ERC Ingolstadt U19 4 4.25 - - - - - - - -
17. Daniel Allavena SC Riessersee U19 2 5.50 - - - - - - - -
18. Philipp Schneider ES Weißwasser U19 2 7.04 - - - - - - - -
19. Jonathan Kornreder EC Peiting U19 2 8.00 - - - - - - - -
20. Maximilian Freytag SC Riessersee U19 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Alina Erl EC Peiting U19 0 - - - - - - - - -
22. Felix Michel EJ Kassel U19 0 - - - - - - - - -
23. Nils Langer ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 0 - - - - - - - - -
24. Max Roberge EJ Kassel U19 0 - - - - - - - - -
25. Steffen Pietzko ESC Moskitos Essen U19 0 - - - - - - - - -
26. Morten Braun ESC Dresden U19 0 - - - - - - - - -