PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Florian Flemming (F) RT Bad Nauheim U19 5 4 7 11 2.20 4
2. Tim Lucca Krüger (F) EJ Kassel U19 5 3 7 10 2.00 4
3. Niklas Schmid (F) RT Bad Nauheim U19 5 7 2 9 1.80 4
4. Kevin Malez (F) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen U19 4 6 3 9 2.25 6
5. Florian Seelmann (F) SC Riessersee U19 4 5 3 8 2.00 4
6. Bastian Schirmacher (F) EJ Kassel U19 5 5 3 8 1.60 2
7. Marvin Schmid (F) EV Füssen U19 4 3 5 8 2.00 4
8. Leon Müller (F) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen U19 4 3 5 8 2.00 6
9. John Broda (F) ES Weißwasser U19 4 6 1 7 1.75 0
10. Tobias Meier (F) EV Füssen U19 4 5 2 7 1.75 2
                   
11. Steven Wagner (F) EC Peiting U19 4 3 4 7 1.75 0
12. Luis Rentsch (F) ES Weißwasser U19 4 3 4 7 1.75 2
13. Tim Heffner (RW) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen U19 4 2 5 7 1.75 20
14. Marcel Rost (F) RT Bad Nauheim U19 5 1 6 7 1.40 0
15. Mike Weigandt (F) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen U19 4 4 2 6 1.50 2
16. Tom Domula (F) ES Weißwasser U19 4 2 4 6 1.50 10
17. Leon Köhler (C/LW) RT Bad Nauheim U19 5 2 4 6 1.20 12
18. Justin Held (F) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen U19 4 0 6 6 1.50 0
19. Shahmir Baloch (F) EC Peiting U19 5 0 6 6 1.20 0
20. Lasse Bödefeld (F) EJ Kassel U19 5 3 2 5 1.00 6
                   
21. Janik Langer (D) RT Bad Nauheim U19 5 3 2 5 1.00 10
22. Louis Mutz (F) SC Riessersee U19 4 2 3 5 1.25 0
23. Lukas Traub (F) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen U19 4 2 3 5 1.25 2
24. Tobias Perktold (F) SC Riessersee U19 4 1 4 5 1.25 4
25. Max Stark (F) RT Bad Nauheim U19 5 1 4 5 1.00 2
26. Matteo Miller (F) EV Ravensburg U19 3 4 0 4 1.33 0
27. Alex Zecchetto (F) SC Riessersee U19 4 3 1 4 1.00 2
28. Lars Heintz (F) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen U19 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
29. Kevin Steiner (F) EV Füssen U19 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
30. Moritz Kircher (F) EV Füssen U19 4 2 2 4 1.00 0
                   
31. Ondrej Zelenka (F) EV Füssen U19 4 2 2 4 1.00 0
32. Willy Rudert (LW) ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 4 2 2 4 1.00 2
33. Julian Tischendorf (F) EV Ravensburg U19 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
34. Sebastian Birzele (D) ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 4 1 3 4 1.00 0
35. Luca Allavena (F) SC Riessersee U19 4 1 3 4 1.00 2
36. Sebastian Sutter (F) EC Peiting U19 5 1 3 4 0.80 8
37. Marius Breuer (D) EV Ravensburg U19 3 0 4 4 1.33 0
38. Jonas Läufle (D) EV Füssen U19 4 0 4 4 1.00 0
39. David Kube (D) ES Weißwasser U19 4 0 4 4 1.00 4
40. Maximilian Söll (D) EC Peiting U19 3 3 0 3 1.00 0
                   
41. Erek Virch (D) ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 3 3 0 3 1.00 4
42. Manuel Bartsch (F) EC Peiting U19 1 2 1 3 3.00 2
43. Fabian Dietz (F) EC Peiting U19 2 2 1 3 1.50 0
44. Daniel Anderl (F) EC Peiting U19 3 2 1 3 1.00 6
45. Maximilian Lenuweit (F) EV Ravensburg U19 3 2 1 3 1.00 8
46. Eddy Lysk (F) ES Weißwasser U19 4 2 1 3 0.75 2
47. Thomas Radu (D/F) SC Riessersee U19 4 2 1 3 0.75 4
48. Felix Wohlhaupter (F) EC Peiting U19 5 2 1 3 0.60 14
49. Daniel Mack (F) EJ Kassel U19 5 2 1 3 0.60 43
50. Kristof Kelsch (F) ESC Moskitos Essen U19 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
                   
51. Robin Dambacher (D) ESC Moskitos Essen U19 2 1 2 3 1.50 2
52. Joe Kiss (F) ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 4 1 2 3 0.75 0
53. Dragon Schulz (D) ES Weißwasser U19 4 1 2 3 0.75 0
54. Nikolaj Reider (F) ES Weißwasser U19 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
55. Tobias Echtler (D) EV Füssen U19 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
56. Phil Miethling (D) ES Weißwasser U19 4 1 2 3 0.75 4
57. Lukas Hruska (D) EV Füssen U19 4 1 2 3 0.75 8
58. Robin Feist (D) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen U19 4 1 2 3 0.75 12
59. Lorenz Mittermaier (D) SC Riessersee U19 4 1 2 3 0.75 22
60. Fynn Leontjev (D) EJ Kassel U19 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
                   
61. Andrè Vigl (C) EC Peiting U19 5 1 2 3 0.60 10
62. Ludwig Seidl (D) Deggendorfer SC U19 2 0 3 3 1.50 0
63. Dustin Todtberg (F) ESC Moskitos Essen U19 2 0 3 3 1.50 2
64. Cedric Platz (D) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen U19 4 0 3 3 0.75 0
65. Marc Hofmann (F) EV Füssen U19 4 0 3 3 0.75 0
66. Marcel Schulz (F) ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 4 0 3 3 0.75 4
67. David Seidl (F) Deggendorfer SC U19 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
68. Julian Stevens (F) ESC Moskitos Essen U19 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
69. Yannek Seidel (D/F) ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
70. Steven Quint (F) ESC Moskitos Essen U19 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
                   
71. Simon Hintermeier (F) Deggendorfer SC U19 2 1 1 2 1.00 2
72. Jon Jäger (F) EV Ravensburg U19 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
73. André Bühler (D) EV Füssen U19 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
74. Noah Keller (D) EV Füssen U19 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
75. Enzo Herrschaft (F) ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
76. Charly Strobelt (F) ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
77. Fabian Platzer (F/D) EV Füssen U19 4 1 1 2 0.50 12
78. Philippe Kemmer (D) RT Bad Nauheim U19 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
79. Jan Wächtershäuser (D) RT Bad Nauheim U19 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
80. Nicolai Pest (F) EC Peiting U19 5 1 1 2 0.40 2
                   
81. Danil Voskresenskij (F) RT Bad Nauheim U19 5 1 1 2 0.40 2
82. Manuel Maier (F) Deggendorfer SC U19 2 0 2 2 1.00 2
83. Benoit Baumgartner (D) Deggendorfer SC U19 2 0 2 2 1.00 4
84. Stefan Rodrigues (C) EV Ravensburg U19 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
85. Viktor Braun (F/D) ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 4 0 2 2 0.50 4
86. Mathias Wackerle (D) SC Riessersee U19 4 0 2 2 0.50 6
87. Bruno Hoffmann (D) ES Weißwasser U19 4 0 2 2 0.50 22
88. Travis Pruden (F/D) RT Bad Nauheim U19 4 0 2 2 0.50 27
89. Felix Müller (F) RT Bad Nauheim U19 5 0 2 2 0.40 2
90. Lasse Gericke (D) RT Bad Nauheim U19 5 0 2 2 0.40 2
                   
91. Nils Bergk (D) EJ Kassel U19 5 0 2 2 0.40 4
92. Andreas Spitzer (D) ESC Moskitos Essen U19 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
93. Oskar Walczuch (D) ESC Moskitos Essen U19 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
94. Maximilian Artmann (F) Deggendorfer SC U19 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
95. Matthias Sagerer (D) Deggendorfer SC U19 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
96. Niko Lehtonen (F) Löwen Frankfurt U19 2 1 0 1 0.50 4
97. Marvin Wucher (F) EV Ravensburg U19 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
98. Michael Wirz (F) EV Ravensburg U19 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
99. Sebastian Brockelt (F) ES Weißwasser U19 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
100. Lukas Artus (F) SC Riessersee U19 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
227 players found | Previous page | Next page