Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oula Palve | 60 | 20 | 44 | 64 |
2. | Jerry Turkulainen | 60 | 21 | 42 | 63 |
3. | Eemeli Suomi | 58 | 21 | 38 | 59 |
4. | Teemu Turunen | 60 | 30 | 27 | 57 |
5. | Anton Levtchi | 55 | 19 | 38 | 57 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final Four | ||||||||||||
1. | Nice | 3 | 3 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 6 | Champion | Promoted |
2. | Meudon | 3 | 2 | - | 0 | - | 1 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 5 | Promoted |
3. | Français Volants Paris | 3 | 1 | - | 2 | - | 0 | 8 | 18 | -10 | 2 | Promoted |
4. | Béthune | 3 | 0 | - | 3 | - | 0 | 5 | 17 | -12 | 0 | - |
Groupe Alpes | ||||||||||||
1. | Mont-Blanc II | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 125 | 22 | 103 | 16 | Qualification |
2. | Valence II | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 55 | 39 | 16 | 12 | Qualification |
3. | Morzine-Avoriaz II | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | - | - | 55 | 63 | -8 | 6 | Qualification |
4. | Val Vanoise | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | - | - | 53 | 61 | -8 | 6 | - |
5. | Alpe d'Huez | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | - | - | 21 | 124 | -103 | 0 | - |
Groupe Île-de-France | ||||||||||||
1. | Meudon | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 84 | 25 | 59 | 20 | Qualification |
2. | Fontenay | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 49 | 38 | 11 | 15 | Qualification |
3. | Français Volants Paris | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 55 | 38 | 17 | 13 | Qualification |
4. | Champigny | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | - | - | 44 | 57 | -13 | 6 | Qualification |
5. | Saint-Ouen | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | - | - | 40 | 86 | -46 | 3 | Qualification |
6. | Courbevoie II | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | - | - | 23 | 51 | -28 | 1 | - |
Groupe Nord-Est | ||||||||||||
1. | Béthune | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 23 | 12 | 11 | 8 | Qualification |
2. | Reims II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 17 | 22 | -5 | 2 | - |
3. | Strasbourg II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 16 | 22 | -6 | 2 | Qualification |
4. | Wasquehal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Groupe Ouest | ||||||||||||
1. | Rennes | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 53 | 31 | 22 | 15 | Qualification |
2. | Cherbourg | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 48 | 41 | 7 | 10 | Qualification |
3. | Niort | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | 49 | 46 | 3 | 8 | Qualification |
4. | Poitiers | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 43 | 34 | 9 | 6 | Qualification |
5. | Caen II | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | - | - | 20 | 52 | -32 | 0 | Qualification |
6. | Romorantin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Withdrawn |
Groupe Sud | ||||||||||||
1. | Nice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 140 | 16 | 124 | 20 | Qualification |
2. | Font-Romeu | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 89 | 31 | 58 | 14 | Qualification |
3. | Avignon II | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 62 | 58 | 4 | 14 | Qualification |
4. | Aubagne | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | - | - | 26 | 74 | -48 | 4 | - |
5. | Nîmes | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | - | - | 24 | 89 | -65 | 4 | - |
6. | Toulouse-Blagnac II | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | - | - | 17 | 90 | -73 | 2 | - |
Qualification Nord A | ||||||||||||
1. | Français Volants Paris | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 63 | 42 | 21 | 15 | Final group |
2. | Rennes | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 68 | 47 | 21 | 13 | - |
3. | Fontenay | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 45 | 42 | 3 | 11 | - |
4. | Niort | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | - | - | 56 | 59 | -3 | 10 | - |
5. | Cherbourg | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 55 | 57 | -2 | 9 | - |
6. | Poitiers | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | - | - | 37 | 77 | -40 | 1 | - |
Qualification Nord B | ||||||||||||
1. | Meudon | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 88 | 20 | 68 | 19 | Final group |
2. | Béthune | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 59 | 29 | 30 | 17 | Final group |
3. | Champigny | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | - | - | 46 | 36 | 10 | 12 | - |
4. | Saint-Ouen | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | - | - | 43 | 66 | -23 | 5 | - |
5. | Caen II | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | - | - | 41 | 67 | -26 | 4 | - |
6. | Strasbourg II | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | - | - | 31 | 90 | -59 | 1 | - |
Qualification Sud | ||||||||||||
1. | Nice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 90 | 9 | 81 | 16 | Final group |
2. | Font-Romeu | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 47 | 40 | 7 | 10 | - |
3. | Valence II | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | - | - | 28 | 56 | -28 | 5 | - |
4. | Avignon II | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | - | - | 21 | 59 | -38 | 2 | - |
5. | Mont-Blanc II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | - | - | 19 | 41 | -22 | 2 | - |
6. | Morzine-Avoriaz II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Withdrawn |
1980 - 1990: | 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90 |
1990 - 2000: | 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00 |
2000 - 2010: | 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10 |
2010 - 2020: | 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20 |
2020 - 2030: | 20/21, 21/22, 22/23, 23/24 |