PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Jan Plch (RW) Epinal 9 14 22 36 4.00 2
2. Anthony Rapenne (F) Epinal 9 14 17 31 3.44 63
3. Nathan Ganz (F) Epinal 9 19 11 30 3.33 10
4. Niko Uola (C) Courbevoie 9 14 15 29 3.22 6
5. Guillaume Chassard (F) Epinal 8 12 13 25 3.13 4
6. Morgan Pagni (LW) Toulon 9 19 5 24 2.67 4
7. Yannick Maillot (F) Courbevoie 9 13 11 24 2.67 4
8. Kévin Pernot (F) Epinal 9 12 12 24 2.67 6
9. Aki Uola (D) Courbevoie 9 5 12 17 1.89 38
10. Nicolas Rey-Gaurez (LW) Annecy II 9 6 10 16 1.78 10
                   
11. David Kubovcik (C) Poitiers 6 6 9 15 2.50 8
12. Nicolas Casini (F) Toulon 9 3 10 13 1.44 12
13. Kévin Benchabane (F) Epinal 9 6 6 12 1.33 6
14. Thomas Merbah (F) Toulon 9 3 9 12 1.33 4
15. Alexander Vlad (D) Epinal 9 2 10 12 1.33 12
16. Rémi Landau (F) Toulon 9 7 4 11 1.22 6
17. Mathias Lalanne (F) La Roche sur Yon II 6 5 6 11 1.83 6
18. William Place (D) Courbevoie 9 0 11 11 1.22 8
19. Tomas Banas (F) Nice II 6 8 2 10 1.67 8
20. Franck Segura (F/D) Courbevoie 9 7 3 10 1.11 18
                   
21. Bertrand Fribault (F) Annecy II 9 6 4 10 1.11 12
22. Marius Joinet (F) Champigny 4 4 6 10 2.50 0
23. Jérémy Bigot (F) Caen II 4 3 7 10 2.50 10
24. Maxime D'Orazio (F) Annecy II 8 3 7 10 1.25 8
25. Alexandre Hamdan (F) Courbevoie 9 3 7 10 1.11 0
26. Mickaël Lamothe (F) Poitiers 6 7 2 9 1.50 16
27. Benoît Barreteau (D) La Roche sur Yon II 5 3 6 9 1.80 4
28. Michal Bláha (F) Poitiers 6 3 6 9 1.50 4
29. Benjamin De Gubernatis (LW) Nice II 6 3 6 9 1.50 6
30. David Müller (F) Tornado Luxembourg 4 5 3 8 2.00 0
                   
31. Cesar Fleury (F) Nice II 6 5 3 8 1.33 4
32. Alexandre Leroux (F) Asnières 6 4 4 8 1.33 14
33. Adrien Sel (F) Courbevoie 8 4 4 8 1.00 16
34. Gauthier Rauline (F/D) Champigny 4 3 5 8 2.00 2
35. Nicolas Payen (F) La Roche sur Yon II 5 3 5 8 1.60 4
36. Martin Charpentier (D) Epinal 9 3 5 8 0.89 6
37. Thomas Domenach (F) Annecy II 9 3 5 8 0.89 10
38. Julien Rives (RW) Toulon 9 3 5 8 0.89 46
39. Damien Ilczyszyn (D/F) La Roche sur Yon II 6 2 6 8 1.33 6
40. Franck Saxod (F) Annecy II 6 2 6 8 1.33 6
                   
41. Thomas Puech (D) Nice II 6 2 6 8 1.33 10
42. Stanislas Aubert (D) Nice II 6 2 6 8 1.33 16
43. Gabriel Bendahan (F) La Roche sur Yon II 6 5 2 7 1.17 16
44. Pavel Borunov (D) Orléans 4 4 3 7 1.75 6
45. Alexei Baturevich (F) Orléans 4 3 4 7 1.75 2
46. Quentin Blanchôt (F) Dammarie 4 3 4 7 1.75 4
47. Pierre Feutry (F) Caen II 4 3 4 7 1.75 12
48. William Prudent (F) Courbevoie 9 3 4 7 0.78 16
49. Viktor Papp (F) Asnières 6 2 5 7 1.17 6
50. Jozef Drzik (D) Toulon 9 2 5 7 0.78 6
                   
51. Nicolas Legon (D) Annecy II 9 5 1 6 0.67 2
52. Pierre Tollet (F) Annecy II 9 5 1 6 0.67 8
53. Yann Guyot (F) Dammarie 3 4 2 6 2.00 12
54. Quentin Labanowicz (F) Caen II 3 4 2 6 2.00 31
55. Yvan Kerneis (D) Champigny 2 3 3 6 3.00 2
56. Mattis Boissé (F) Tours II 4 3 3 6 1.50 2
57. Cyril Selin (F) La Roche sur Yon II 5 2 4 6 1.20 4
58. Vesa-Matti Hirvonen (D) Tornado Luxembourg 4 1 5 6 1.50 2
59. Mickaël Mahaut (F) Nice II 6 0 6 6 1.00 0
60. Vivien Capocci (F) Toulon 9 0 6 6 0.67 8
                   
61. Pierre Chauvel (F) Caen II 3 4 1 5 1.67 2
62. Johan Rave (F) Annecy II 9 4 1 5 0.56 20
63. Thomas Saint-André (RW) Orléans 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
64. Cyril Lambert (F) Bordeaux II 3 3 2 5 1.67 12
65. Olivier Vandecandelaere (D) Caen II 2 2 3 5 2.50 2
66. Jakub Bernad (F) Reims 2 2 3 5 2.50 4
67. Raphaël Mazié (F) Caen II 3 2 3 5 1.67 18
68. Melvin Pereira (F/D) Champigny 4 2 3 5 1.25 0
69. Morgan Noale (F) Orléans 4 2 3 5 1.25 2
70. Nicolas Lasne (F) Tours II 4 2 3 5 1.25 31
                   
71. Audric Donnet (D) Epinal 9 2 3 5 0.56 33
72. Mattéo Caudron (F) Bordeaux II 4 1 4 5 1.25 0
73. Daniel Sevcik (F) Dammarie 4 1 4 5 1.25 2
74. Adrien Baraduc (F) Caen II 4 1 4 5 1.25 2
75. Henri Öörni (F) Tornado Luxembourg 4 1 4 5 1.25 16
76. Guillaume Papelier (D/F) Epinal 9 1 4 5 0.56 4
77. Alban Itsitsa (D) Poitiers 6 0 5 5 0.83 0
78. Roméo Samyn (F) Courbevoie 9 0 5 5 0.56 6
79. Ossi Uotila (F) Tornado Luxembourg 2 4 0 4 2.00 0
80. Jordan Agliardi (F) Nîmes 2 3 1 4 2.00 2
                   
81. Lucas Lacroix (F) Tours II 4 3 1 4 1.00 14
82. Gatien Bardet (F) Tours II 4 3 1 4 1.00 20
83. Harond Litim (F) Champigny 4 3 1 4 1.00 30
84. Olivier Viennot (F) Asnières 5 3 1 4 0.80 18
85. Sacha Backes (LW) Tornado Luxembourg 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
86. Marcus Eriksson (C) Tornado Luxembourg 3 2 2 4 1.33 4
87. Colm Cannon (C/D) Tornado Luxembourg 3 2 2 4 1.33 6
88. Mehdi Belhassen (F) Dammarie 4 2 2 4 1.00 0
89. Hugo Moncenix (F) Annecy II 4 2 2 4 1.00 4
90. Vivien Schweitzer (F) Reims 4 2 2 4 1.00 10
                   
91. Jonathan Lafrance (D) Reims 4 2 2 4 1.00 24
92. Nicolas Jeannin (F) Asnières 6 2 2 4 0.67 0
93. Hugo Heron (F) Courbevoie 9 2 2 4 0.44 6
94. Cyril Wolff (F) Courbevoie 9 2 2 4 0.44 10
95. Alix Bouchy-Guillot (F) Orléans 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
96. Mathis Ricci (F) Nîmes 2 1 3 4 2.00 2
97. Medhy Aznag (D) Champigny 4 1 3 4 1.00 2
98. Hugo Gerin (D) Reims 4 1 3 4 1.00 2
99. Antoine Veglia (F) Champigny 4 1 3 4 1.00 4
100. Yoann Le Chapelain (F) Bordeaux II 4 1 3 4 1.00 6
431 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Vincent Vancayseele Dammarie 1 0.00
2. Jonathan Garcia-Alvarez Courbevoie 1 0.00
3. David Ancelin Champigny 2 1.50
4. Matthieu Constantin Orléans 2 1.74
5. Jesper Miquel Tornado Luxembourg 1 2.00
6. Tamás Kiss Asnières 5 2.59
7. Cyril Bossier Annecy II 8 2.73
8. Pacôme Courtoison Bordeaux II 3 2.73
9. Pierre Mauffrey Epinal 3 2.74
10. Nicolas Ravel Epinal 8 2.82
           
11. Thomas Humbert Bordeaux II 1 3.00
12. Ruben Assayag Caen II 1 3.00
13. Hugo Sangiorgio Annecy II 4 3.25
14. Thomas Gerbe La Roche sur Yon II 6 3.41
15. Tom Charton Reims 4 3.50
16. David Blasband Courbevoie 4 3.75
17. Jean Boccassini Amiens II 1 4.00
18. Charlotte Cagigos Caen II 1 4.00
19. Landry Labat Champigny 2 4.03
20. Hugo Jones Orléans 3 4.21
           
21. Mathis Gente Caen II 3 4.50
22. Anthony Durbin Avignon 2 4.50
23. Renan Sarrazin Tours II 2 4.50
24. Cyprien Bautru Toulon 9 4.85
25. Gilles Mangen Tornado Luxembourg 3 4.91
26. Erwan Jaouen Nîmes 2 5.00
27. Julien Edouard Tours II 2 5.00
28. Martin Léonard Nantes II 2 5.00
29. Arthur Sitbon AC Boulogne-Billancourt 1 5.00
30. Jason Gibson Toulon 1 5.44
           
31. Clément Tanguy Brest II 2 5.50
32. Matthieu Sizaire Courbevoie 5 5.67
33. Julien Roullier Dammarie 4 5.97
34. Arthur Ramonatxo Poitiers 1 6.00
35. Benjamin Deschamp Asnières 1 6.00
36. Dorian Rollet Nice II 6 6.34
37. Matthieu Rassineux Poitiers 6 6.80
38. Pierre Marciniak AC Boulogne-Billancourt 1 7.00
39. Kilian Guilbaut Amiens II 1 7.00
40. Mathis Trottin Cholet II 2 8.00
           
41. Julien Paquet Chambéry II 2 8.57
42. Julien Leclerc Bordeaux II 1 9.13
43. Olivier Hosatte Chambéry II 1 10.29
44. Maxime Joubert Dammarie 1 12.12
45. Aimeric Conraud Epinal 1 12.33
46. Yoann Jacquinot Nice II 2 14.03
47. Julien Lancman Poitiers 1 18.00
48. Julien Guimonneau Nîmes 0
49. Romain Watelet Reims 0
50. Baptiste Bonnet Avignon 0
           
51. Maverick Roux Champigny 0
52. Alexandre Dumoutier Bordeaux II 0
53. Jonathan Ayrault La Roche sur Yon II 0
54. Stéphane Duvernois Brest II 0
55. Jordan Guyot Courbevoie 0
56. Paul Sainson Orléans 0