PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Ales Kratoska (LW) Poitiers 3 6 6 12 4.00 20
2. Robin Rákosník (D) Poitiers 3 3 8 11 3.67 2
3. Guillaume Michelon (F) Briançon II 3 4 6 10 3.33 4
4. Mickaël Lamothe (F) Poitiers 3 5 4 9 3.00 4
5. Adrien Maurer (RW) Tornado Luxembourg 3 4 5 9 3.00 0
6. David Kubovcik (C) Poitiers 3 2 7 9 3.00 0
7. Valentin Jacques (F) La Roche sur Yon 2 7 1 8 4.00 0
8. Sergei Khoroshun (F) Dijon 2 4 4 8 4.00 4
9. Michal Macko (F) Dijon 2 3 5 8 4.00 0
10. Maxime Musson (C) Briançon II 3 2 6 8 2.67 10
                   
11. Kevin Chapelier (F) Briançon II 3 4 3 7 2.33 2
12. Aurélien Macon (RW) Nice II 3 2 5 7 2.33 0
13. Gaël Cler (F) Tours II 2 0 7 7 3.50 2
14. Jakub Bernad (F) Reims 2 3 3 6 3.00 8
15. Pierre Tollet (F) Annecy II 3 3 3 6 2.00 14
16. Romain Danton (F) Dammarie 2 2 4 6 3.00 2
17. Thibaut Farina (D/F) Briançon II 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
18. Hugo Casini (F) Briançon II 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
19. Dave Grenier (D) Anglet II 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
20. Cédric Cheylan (F) Nice II 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
                   
21. Nicolas Rey-Gaurez (LW) Annecy II 3 3 2 5 1.67 4
22. Christian Bednarcik (C) Poitiers 3 3 2 5 1.67 14
23. Louis Roy (F) Dijon 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
24. Kamil Rajnoha (F) La Roche sur Yon 2 2 3 5 2.50 2
25. Florian Levillain (F/D) Dammarie 2 2 3 5 2.50 2
26. Bohus Farkasovsky (RW) La Roche sur Yon 2 2 3 5 2.50 8
27. Thomas Puech (D) Nice II 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
28. David Müller (F) Tornado Luxembourg 3 2 3 5 1.67 4
29. Quentin Waldschmidt (W/D) Limoges 2 1 4 5 2.50 0
30. Benoît Barreteau (D) La Roche sur Yon 2 0 5 5 2.50 6
                   
31. Guillaume Dellazzeri (F) Dammarie 2 4 0 4 2.00 4
32. Paul Nouhaud (D) Clermont II 1 3 1 4 4.00 2
33. Mickaël Martin (F) Briançon II 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
34. Kevan Lévêque (F) Tours II 2 3 1 4 2.00 14
35. Tristan Lemaire (F) Cergy-Pontoise II 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
36. Mathias Lalanne (F) La Roche sur Yon 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
37. Julien Boulet (D) Dammarie 2 2 2 4 2.00 6
38. Andrew Donald (F) La Roche sur Yon 2 2 2 4 2.00 6
39. Lucas Lacroix (F) Tours II 2 2 2 4 2.00 6
40. Alan Dana (D) Garges 2 2 2 4 2.00 8
                   
41. Charles Bailly (F) Dijon 2 2 2 4 2.00 10
42. Colm Cannon (C/D) Tornado Luxembourg 3 2 2 4 1.33 6
43. Maksim Laptev (F) Reims 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
44. Simon Bourgin (F) Dijon 2 1 3 4 2.00 2
45. Brendan Martial (F) Reims 2 1 3 4 2.00 6
46. Aymeric Geantet (F/D) Dijon 2 1 3 4 2.00 29
47. Kirill Sokolov (F) Limoges 2 0 4 4 2.00 4
48. Simon Benik (D) Dijon 2 0 4 4 2.00 6
49. Pierre Carreton (F) Nice II 3 0 4 4 1.33 0
50. Fabrice Leglaive (F) Annecy II 3 0 4 4 1.33 4
                   
51. Bruno Chatin (F) Brest II 2 3 0 3 1.50 0
52. Nicolas Lachat (F) Cergy-Pontoise II 2 3 0 3 1.50 2
53. Antoine Alexandra (F) Dijon 2 3 0 3 1.50 12
54. Yann Guyot (F) Dammarie 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
55. Alexis Sutor (W) Nice II 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
56. Roman Novotný (C/RW) Toulon 2 2 1 3 1.50 0
57. Cyril Lambert (F) Bordeaux II 2 2 1 3 1.50 0
58. Bryan Lévêque (C/W) Limoges 2 2 1 3 1.50 0
59. Théo Larroque (F) Anglet II 2 2 1 3 1.50 0
60. Christopher Dehan (F) Nice II 2 2 1 3 1.50 2
                   
61. Rémi Landau (F) Toulon 2 2 1 3 1.50 4
62. Maksymilian Leroux (F) Clermont II 2 2 1 3 1.50 4
63. Lilian Boissé (D) Tours II 2 2 1 3 1.50 16
64. Stanislas Aubert (D) Nice II 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
65. Matias Mäenpää (F) Tornado Luxembourg 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
66. Alban Janny (F) Avignon 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
67. Jérémy Boyer (D) Briançon II 3 2 1 3 1.00 4
68. Mehdi Belhassen (F) Dammarie 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
69. Hugo Scarfiglieri (D) Brest II 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
70. Pierre Lathuillière (D) Reims 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
                   
71. Gaëtan Magne (D) La Roche sur Yon 2 1 2 3 1.50 2
72. Cédric Guiberteau (F) Briançon II 2 1 2 3 1.50 2
73. Thierry Ribolzi (D) Briançon II 2 1 2 3 1.50 2
74. Jules Prost (F) Clermont II 2 1 2 3 1.50 2
75. Jonathan Issertine (C) Briançon II 2 1 2 3 1.50 4
76. Charles Blandin (D) Dijon 2 1 2 3 1.50 4
77. Mickaël Wiart (D) Anglet II 3 1 2 3 1.00 2
78. Kévin Hamon (RW) Nice II 1 0 3 3 3.00 0
79. Marcus Eriksson (C) Tornado Luxembourg 2 0 3 3 1.50 0
80. Cesar Fleury (F) Nice II 2 0 3 3 1.50 2
                   
81. Jérémy Aymard (LW) Angers II 2 0 3 3 1.50 2
82. Benjamin Barbary-Robert (D) Dijon 2 0 3 3 1.50 2
83. Mickaël Goujot (D) La Roche sur Yon 2 0 3 3 1.50 6
84. Georges Roul (D) Briançon II 3 0 3 3 1.00 6
85. Alban Itsitsa (D) Poitiers 3 0 3 3 1.00 6
86. Raphaël Mazié (F) Caen II 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
87. Rémy Le Goffic (F) Garges 1 2 0 2 2.00 27
88. Nicolas Mariage (F) Anglet II 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
89. Francois-Albin Neuwirth (F) Dijon 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
90. Dwayne Goudard (F) Anglet II 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
                   
91. Mathis Costes (D) Dammarie 2 2 0 2 1.00 2
92. Martin Trecu (F) Anglet II 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
93. Vladislav Shelest (F) Tornado Luxembourg 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
94. Thomas Richard (F) Avignon 3 2 0 2 0.67 4
95. Valentin Dumélié (C/W) Limoges 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
96. Swann Nepveu de Villemarceau (D) Clermont II 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
97. Hugo Baron (F) Anglet II 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
98. Louis Vitou (F) Anglet II 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
99. Mathias Esperance (D) Nice II 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
100. Jérémy Garaud (D) Asnières 1 1 1 2 2.00 2
421 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Tonin Caubet Anglet II 1 0.00 -
2. Jeanne Morin Dijon 1 0.00 -
3. Julien Edouard Tours II 1 0.00 -
4. Dorian Rollet Nice II 3 1.88 -
5. Victor Moutarde Poitiers 1 2.00 -
6. Teddy Desvignes Dijon 1 2.03 -
7. Pacôme Courtoison Bordeaux II 1 2.08 -
8. Cyprien Bautru Toulon 2 2.50 -
9. Baptiste Demassieux Anglet II 3 2.57 -
10. Philippe Lepage Tornado Luxembourg 3 2.67 -
           
11. Mathis Condevaux Briançon II 3 3.00 -
12. Mikko Taari Reims 2 3.00 -
13. Jean-Baptiste Renard La Roche sur Yon 2 3.00 -
14. Tamás Kiss Asnières 1 3.00 -
15. Isaac Charpentier Angers II 1 3.00 -
16. Julien Roullier Dammarie 1 3.95 -
17. Landry Labat AC Boulogne-Billancourt 2 4.00 -
18. Alexandre Dumoutier Bordeaux II 1 4.00 -
19. Charlotte Cagigos Caen II 1 4.00 -
20. Maxime Joubert Dammarie 1 4.00 -
           
21. Arthur Ramonatxo Poitiers 2 4.50 -
22. Maxime Broutin Garges 1 5.00 -
23. Alexane Villain Brest II 2 5.19 -
24. Hugo Sangiorgio Annecy II 3 5.67 -
25. Gaspard Drevet Briançon II 1 6.00 -
26. Titouan Davout Briançon II 1 6.00 -
27. Dorian Heduit Caen II 1 6.00 -
28. Romain Rebord Clermont II 1 6.00 -
29. Vincent Vancayseele Dammarie 1 6.07 -
30. Anthony Durbin Avignon 3 6.67 -
           
31. Julien Paquet Chambéry II 2 6.68 -
32. Renan Sarrazin Tours II 1 7.00 -
33. Hugo Jones Angers II 1 7.00 -
34. Yannick Wilfart Garges 1 7.00 -
35. Victor Pimbert Dijon 1 8.00 -
36. Emmanuel Corallo Limoges 2 8.21 -
37. Hendrick Chiffi Cergy-Pontoise II 2 8.70 -
38. Clément Grossetete Clermont II 1 10.00 -
39. Quentin Trillat Chambéry II 1 11.33 -
40. Hugo Da Silva Cergy-Pontoise II 1 11.86 -
           
41. Stéphane Duvernois Brest II 2 11.96 -
42. Yoann Jacquinot Nice II 1 15.00 -
43. Alban Pradeau Limoges 2 20.43 -
44. Romain Watelet Reims 0 - -
45. Guillaume Taupin Asnières 0 - -
46. Valentin Gautier La Roche sur Yon 0 - -
47. Maximilien Ludovicy Tornado Luxembourg 0 - -
48. Arthur Sitbon AC Boulogne-Billancourt 0 - -
49. Jérémy Cregut Avignon 0 - -
50. Ostwald Subrero Angers II 0 - -
           
51. Vincent Carme Tornado Luxembourg 0 - -
52. Thomas Picavet Annecy II 0 - -
53. Matthieu Rassineux Poitiers 0 - -