League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Yassine Fahas (F) Dijon - - - - - -
2. Benoit Girardin (D) Reims - - - - - -
3. Hugo Baron (F) Anglet II - - - - - -
4. Alexis Besson (D) Asnières - - - - - -
5. Simon Benik (D) Dijon - - - - - -
6. Etienne Dardier (F) Nîmes - - - - - -
7. Hugo Gerin (F) Reims - - - - - -
8. Bruno Rivero (F) Asnières - - - - - -
9. Mathis Pasquali (F) Nîmes - - - - - -
10. Benjamin Peltier (D) Asnières - - - - - -
                   
11. Adrien Colaisseau (D) Nîmes - - - - - -
12. Sergei Khoroshun (F) Dijon - - - - - -
13. Iann Sabourin (RW) Asnières - - - - - -
14. Mathis Ricci (F) Nîmes - - - - - -
15. Brendan Martial (F) Reims - - - - - -
16. Quentin Lardière (D) Nîmes - - - - - -
17. Eliott Aubert (F) Asnières - - - - - -
18. Stéphane Lacuisse (F) Reims - - - - - -
19. Jean-Denis Aurouzé (F) Asnières - - - - - -
20. Valentin Jacques (F) La Roche sur Yon - - - - - -
                   
21. Valentin Cluzel (F) Nîmes - - - - - -
22. Nicolas Rey-Gaurez (LW) Annecy II - - - - - -
23. Ugo Machado (D) Reims - - - - - -
24. Pablo Maltas (F) Tours II - - - - - -
25. Alexandre Legault (D) Dijon - - - - - -
26. Kevan Levêque (F) Tours II - - - - - -
27. Jonathan Lafrance (D) Reims - - - - - -
28. Nicolas Lasne (F) Asnières - - - - - -
29. Victor Micheloni (F) La Roche sur Yon - - - - - -
30. Tom Leroy (D) Reims - - - - - -
                   
31. Olivier Viennot (F) Asnières - - - - - -
32. Antoine Alexandra (F) Dijon - - - - - -
33. Alexandre Cortes (F) Tours II - - - - - -
34. Vivien Schweitzer (F) Reims - - - - - -
35. Andréa Palat (D) Anglet II - - - - - -
36. Martin Prat (F) Reims - - - - - -
37. Arthur Larroque (D) Anglet II - - - - - -
38. Alexandre Leroux (F) Asnières - - - - - -
39. Simon Bourgin (F) Dijon - - - - - -
40. Thomas Zarka (F) Tours II - - - - - -
                   
41. Andrew Donald (F) La Roche sur Yon - - - - - -
42. Mikel Mendizabal Ortigala (F) Anglet II - - - - - -
43. Roman Novotný (C/RW) Toulon - - - - - -
44. Lucas Latreuille (F) Reims - - - - - -
45. Louis Vitou (F) Anglet II - - - - - -
46. Alexandre Motte (F) Asnières - - - - - -
47. Matus Gregor (D) Dijon - - - - - -
48. Ivan Ormis (F) Nîmes - - - - - -
49. Maximilien Lambolez (F) Reims - - - - - -
50. Harond Litim (D) Asnières - - - - - -
                   
51. Antoine Dauthier (F) Nîmes - - - - - -
52. Paul Plaideau (D) La Roche sur Yon - - - - - -
53. Nicolas Jeannin (F) Asnières - - - - - -
54. Antoine Besson (F) La Roche sur Yon - - - - - -
55. Jérémy Garaud (D) Asnières - - - - - -
56. Lucas Lacroix (F) Tours II - - - - - -
57. Robin Stalin (D) Asnières - - - - - -
58. Danny Plourde (D) Asnières - - - - - -
59. Antoine Eliot (F) Nîmes - - - - - -
60. Jordan Agliardi (F) Nîmes - - - - - -
                   
61. Johan Rossignol (D) Nîmes - - - - - -
62. Guillaume Pfeiffer (F) Asnières - - - - - -
63. Dylan Cartier (F) Dijon - - - - - -
64. Lilian Torres (F) Nîmes - - - - - -
65. Thomas Merbah (F) Toulon - - - - - -
66. Erwan Austin (F) Asnières - - - - - -
67. Maksim Laptev (F) Reims - - - - - -
68. Mathis Flinois (D) Nîmes - - - - - -
69. Shea Carey (F) Nîmes - - - - - -
70. Jiri Simcik (F) Nîmes - - - - - -
                   
71. Enzo Carry (F) Anglet II - - - - - -
72. Jakub Matejka (C) Reims - - - - - -
73. Benoît Barreteau (D) La Roche sur Yon - - - - - -
74. Jakub Bernad (F) Reims - - - - - -
75. Alexandre Rossetti (F) Dijon - - - - - -
76. Cyril David (F) Reims - - - - - -
77. Baptiste Léo (F) Anglet II - - - - - -
78. Victor Segers (F) Reims - - - - - -
79. Michal Macko (F) Dijon - - - - - -
80. Théo Frémond (D) Anglet II - - - - - -
                   
81. Viktor Papp (F) Asnières - - - - - -
82. Stefan Malfondet (F) Nîmes - - - - - -
83. Jean Depetro (F) Anglet II - - - - - -
84. Hugo Astic (D) Nîmes - - - - - -
85. Gaël Jeanbourquin (F) Reims - - - - - -
86. Pierre Lathuillière (D) Reims - - - - - -
87. Nicolas Despeignes (F) Tours II - - - - - -
88. Vivien Capocci (F) Toulon - - - - - -
89. Jules Boscq (D) Anglet II - - - - - -
90. Niels Colliot (F) Reims - - - - - -
                   
91. Pierre Trouvé (F) Bordeaux II - - - - - -
92. Anthony Denis (D) Asnières - - - - - -
93. Mattias Huguet (D) Tours II - - - - - -
94. Simon Dentroux (D) Nîmes - - - - - -
95. Florian Dupuis (F) Asnières - - - - - -
96. Maxence Hurtaud (F) La Roche sur Yon - - - - - -
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats