PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2020-2021 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Andrew Donald (F) La Roche sur Yon 3 9 7 16 5.33 -
2. Kamil Rajnoha (F) La Roche sur Yon 3 8 4 12 4.00 -
3. Vladislav Vrtek (C) Dijon 2 3 9 12 6.00 -
4. Jean Depetro (F) Anglet II 4 6 4 10 2.50 -
5. Arthur Larroque (D) Anglet II 4 4 6 10 2.50 -
6. Vladimír Mikula (C) Châlons 2 6 3 9 4.50 -
7. Jonathan Manon (F) La Roche sur Yon 3 5 4 9 3.00 -
8. Yven Sadoun (RW) Rennes 4 4 5 9 2.25 -
9. Francois-Albin Neuwirth (F) Dijon 2 6 2 8 4.00 -
10. Gaëtan Magne (D) La Roche sur Yon 3 4 4 8 2.67 -
                   
11. Yoann Coubret (F) Tours II 3 4 4 8 2.67 -
12. Romain Danton (F) Dammarie 2 3 4 7 3.50 -
13. Bohus Farkasovsky (RW) La Roche sur Yon 2 3 4 7 3.50 -
14. Simon Bourgin (F) Dijon 2 3 4 7 3.50 -
15. Cyril Lambert (F) Bordeaux II 3 3 4 7 2.33 -
16. Mathias Lalanne (F) La Roche sur Yon 3 2 5 7 2.33 -
17. Alexandre Quincet (F) Rennes 3 2 5 7 2.33 -
18. Benoît Barreteau (D) La Roche sur Yon 3 1 6 7 2.33 -
19. Jean-Michel Larroque (F) Anglet II 4 5 1 6 1.50 -
20. Alexis Tollis (F) Brest II 3 4 2 6 2.00 -
                   
21. Anthony Pernot (F) Châlons 2 3 3 6 3.00 -
22. Lilian Boissé (D) Tours II 3 3 3 6 2.00 -
23. Téo Haffner (F) Strasbourg II 3 3 3 6 2.00 -
24. Sébastien Rousselin (F/D) Anglet II 3 2 4 6 2.00 -
25. Amaury Hamard (D) Tours II 3 2 4 6 2.00 -
26. Valentin Jacques (F) La Roche sur Yon 3 1 5 6 2.00 -
27. Aymeric Legrand (F) Chambéry II 2 4 1 5 2.50 -
28. Tom Delalande (F) Bordeaux II 3 4 1 5 1.67 -
29. Baptiste Auneau (F) Rennes 4 4 1 5 1.25 -
30. Victor Barbero (LW/RW) Limoges 2 3 2 5 2.50 -
                   
31. Mickaël Marouillat (F) Dammarie 2 3 2 5 2.50 -
32. Mehdi Belhassen (F) Dammarie 2 3 2 5 2.50 -
33. Florian Dupuis (F) Asnières 2 3 2 5 2.50 -
34. Nicolas Lopes (F) Chambéry II 2 3 2 5 2.50 -
35. Théo Larroque (F) Anglet II 2 3 2 5 2.50 -
36. Valentin Morais (F) Tours II 3 3 2 5 1.67 -
37. Alexander Vlad (D) Dijon 2 2 3 5 2.50 -
38. Nicolas Despeignes (F) Tours II 3 1 4 5 1.67 -
39. Marek Hanes (F) Châlons 2 0 5 5 2.50 -
40. Colin Delatour (F) Strasbourg II 2 3 1 4 2.00 -
                   
41. Valentin Rouffaud (F) Rennes 3 3 1 4 1.33 -
42. Bruno Chatin (F) Brest II 3 3 1 4 1.33 -
43. Romain Schmitt (F) Strasbourg II 4 3 1 4 1.00 -
44. David Kubovcik (C) Lyon 1 2 2 4 4.00 -
45. Alois Franzino (F) Lyon 1 2 2 4 4.00 -
46. Quentin Mahier (D) Dijon 2 2 2 4 2.00 -
47. Bryan Lévêque (C/W) Limoges 2 2 2 4 2.00 -
48. Kevin Chapelier (F) Briançon II 2 2 2 4 2.00 -
49. Charles Blandin (D) Dijon 2 2 2 4 2.00 -
50. Maxime Henry (F) Avignon 2 2 2 4 2.00 -
                   
51. Maxence Hurtaud (F) La Roche sur Yon 3 2 2 4 1.33 -
52. Kilian Thebault (D) Rennes 4 2 2 4 1.00 -
53. Jérémy Boyer (D) Briançon II 2 1 3 4 2.00 -
54. Éric Martel (C/RW) Avignon 2 1 3 4 2.00 -
55. Daniel Byrne (C) Orléans 3 1 3 4 1.33 -
56. Nicolas Lacroix (F) Dijon 2 0 4 4 2.00 -
57. Normand Colombel (D) Tours II 3 0 4 4 1.33 -
58. Théo Frémond (D) Anglet II 4 0 4 4 1.00 -
59. Simon Dassonville (F) Rennes 4 0 4 4 1.00 -
60. Fabien Marcon (F) Chambéry II 2 3 0 3 1.50 -
                   
61. Raphaël Peltier (RW) Tours II 2 3 0 3 1.50 -
62. Martin Plat (F) Orléans 3 3 0 3 1.00 -
63. Benjamin Granados (D) Orléans 3 3 0 3 1.00 -
64. Benoit Girardin (D) Châlons 1 2 1 3 3.00 -
65. Romain Ginier (W) Lyon 1 2 1 3 3.00 -
66. Clément Garrido (RW) Tours II 1 2 1 3 3.00 -
67. David Camy-Sarty (F) Tours II 1 2 1 3 3.00 -
68. Pablo Maltas (F) Tours II 1 2 1 3 3.00 -
69. Kévin Benchabane (F) Metz 2 2 1 3 1.50 -
70. Denis Charpentier (F) Avignon 2 2 1 3 1.50 -
                   
71. Vivien Capocci (F) Toulon 2 2 1 3 1.50 -
72. Zachary Maric (F) Toulon 2 2 1 3 1.50 -
73. Jean-Baptiste Lamandé (F) Rennes 2 2 1 3 1.50 -
74. Florian Levillain (F/D) Dammarie 2 2 1 3 1.50 -
75. Sébastien Nimer (F) La Roche sur Yon 3 2 1 3 1.00 -
76. Tanguy Charpentier (F) Brest II 3 2 1 3 1.00 -
77. Enzo Poirot (F) Strasbourg II 4 2 1 3 0.75 -
78. Pavel Alexandre Voitik (F) Lyon 1 1 2 3 3.00 -
79. Yvan Kerneis (D) Dammarie 2 1 2 3 1.50 -
80. Marek Bais (D) Dijon 2 1 2 3 1.50 -
                   
81. Antoine Thomas (C) Tornado Luxembourg 2 1 2 3 1.50 -
82. Thomas Merbah (F) Toulon 2 1 2 3 1.50 -
83. Antoine Alexandra (F) Dijon 2 1 2 3 1.50 -
84. Hugo Mezentzeff (D) Strasbourg II 2 1 2 3 1.50 -
85. Jérémie Deserti (F) Avignon 2 1 2 3 1.50 -
86. William L'Arvor (F) Brest II 3 1 2 3 1.00 -
87. Mickaël Goujot (D) La Roche sur Yon 3 1 2 3 1.00 -
88. Tom Couthouis (D) Tours II 3 1 2 3 1.00 -
89. Enzo Carry (F) Anglet II 3 1 2 3 1.00 -
90. Mathis Joly (F) Strasbourg II 4 1 2 3 0.75 -
                   
91. Dwayne Goudard (F) Anglet II 4 1 2 3 0.75 -
92. Mickaël Wiart (D) Anglet II 1 0 3 3 3.00 -
93. Gabriel Bendahan (F) Lyon 1 0 3 3 3.00 -
94. Hugo Baron (F) Anglet II 1 0 3 3 3.00 -
95. Herve Harivel (F) Toulon 1 0 3 3 3.00 -
96. Cyril Selin (F) La Roche sur Yon 2 0 3 3 1.50 -
97. Yann Guyot (F) Dammarie 2 0 3 3 1.50 -
98. Rémy Brugier (D) Avignon 2 0 3 3 1.50 -
99. Guillaume Dellazzeri (F) Dammarie 2 0 3 3 1.50 -
100. Miroslav Krivochtchekov (RW) Toulon 2 0 3 3 1.50 -
610 players found | Previous page | Next page
2020-2021 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Patrice Gouriou Valence II 1 0.00 .000
2. Anthony Durbin Avignon 1 0.00 -
3. Julien Guimonneau Avignon 1 0.00 -
4. Pavol Smik Châlons 2 1.12 -
5. Nans Blanc Gap II 1 1.13 -
6. Julien Roullier Dammarie 2 1.20 -
7. Pacôme Courtoison Dijon 2 1.59 -
8. Guillaume Chanson La Roche sur Yon 3 1.80 -
9. Baptiste Demassieux Anglet II 3 1.82 -
10. Thibault Varin Compiègne 1 2.00 -
           
11. Guillaume Taupin Asnières 1 2.00 -
12. Aubin Narbonne Villard-de-Lans II 1 2.00 -
13. Renan Sarrazin Tours II 1 2.00 -
14. Hugo Sangiorgio Annecy II 1 2.00 -
15. Lucas Faure-Brac Briançon II 1 2.02 -
16. Nils Brun Strasbourg II 2 2.53 -
17. Maxime Joubert Dammarie 1 3.00 -
18. Julien Leprizé-Laury Brest II 1 3.00 -
19. Maxime Loubier Anglet II 4 3.42 -
20. Philippe Lepage Tornado Luxembourg 2 3.50 -
           
21. Titouan Davout Briançon II 2 3.58 -
22. Elliot Ledoux Valence II 1 3.82 -
23. Sidney David-Thivent Lyon 1 4.00 -
24. Mathis Gente Asnières 1 4.00 -
25. Julien Gaubert Brest II 1 4.00 -
26. Quentin Trillat Chambéry II 1 4.00 -
27. Jean-Philippe Fontaine Tours II 1 4.00 -
28. Tristan Thevenot Epinal II 2 4.25 -
29. Jean-Baptiste Renard La Roche sur Yon 2 4.49 -
30. Roman De Preval Metz 2 4.50 -
           
31. Clément Faure-Geors Valence II 2 4.50 -
32. Victor Monoy Châlons 1 4.72 -
33. Cyprien Bautru Toulon 2 4.91 -
34. Trystan Tricoche Cergy II 1 5.00 -
35. Brad Van Acker Rennes 4 6.00 -
36. Alexandre Dumoutier Bordeaux II 3 6.00 -
37. Thomas Mehl Strasbourg II 1 6.00 -
38. Emmanuel Corallo Limoges 3 6.24 -
39. Elliot Jones Orléans 3 6.86 -
40. Julien Edouard Tours II 1 7.00 -
           
41. Arthur Krauss Strasbourg II 2 7.17 -
42. Thomas Jallifier Villard-de-Lans II 1 8.00 -
43. Jason Gibson Toulon 1 8.06 -
44. Stéphane Duvernois Brest II 1 9.00 -
45. Landry Labat AC Boulogne-Billancourt 1 9.00 -
46. Kristiana Apsite Cergy II 1 10.00 -
47. Thomas Collos AC Boulogne-Billancourt 1 10.50 -
48. Julien Paquet Chambéry II 1 14.00 -
49. Mathis Houillez Bordeaux II 1 15.00 -
50. Aimeric Conraud Epinal II 1 17.28 -
           
51. Matthieu Constantin Orléans 1 17.98 -
52. Alban Pradeau Limoges 1 18.58 -
53. Jérémy Heinrich Dijon 1 26.60 -
54. Mathis Condevaux Metz 0 - -
55. Gaspard Drevet Briançon II 0 - -
56. Romain Rebord Lyon 0 - -
57. Jonathan Garcia-Alvarez Asnières 0 - -
58. Louis Barre Rennes 0 - -
59. Clément Tanguy Brest II 0 - -
60. Hélio Vafopoulos Gap II 0 - -
           
61. Cyril Bossier Annecy II 0 - -
62. Thomas Dres Tornado Luxembourg 0 - -
63. Stéphane Decourt Valence II 0 - -
64. Joël Benoit-Lagacé Compiègne 0 - -
65. Erwan Jaouen Nîmes - - -
66. Vincent Vancayseele Dammarie - - -
67. Raphaël Rebord Lyon - - -
68. Lucien Verleye Nîmes - - -
69. Tonin Caubet Anglet II - - -
70. Julien Fortes-Da Cruz AC Boulogne-Billancourt - - -
           
71. Hugo Da Silva Cergy II - - -
72. Mattéo Champion Cergy II - - -
73. Noé Marand Cergy II - - -
74. Mikaël Jeanpierre Nîmes - - -