PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2020-2021 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Andrew Donald (F) La Roche sur Yon 3 9 7 16 5.33 4
2. Kamil Rajnoha (F) La Roche sur Yon 3 8 4 12 4.00 2
3. Vladislav Vrtek (C) Dijon 2 3 9 12 6.00 2
4. Jean Depetro (F) Anglet II 4 6 4 10 2.50 6
5. Arthur Larroque (D) Anglet II 4 4 6 10 2.50 6
6. Vladimír Mikula (C) Châlons 2 6 3 9 4.50 0
7. Jonathan Manon (F) La Roche sur Yon 3 5 4 9 3.00 2
8. Yven Sadoun (RW) Rennes 4 4 5 9 2.25 8
9. Francois-Albin Neuwirth (F) Dijon 2 6 2 8 4.00 0
10. Gaëtan Magne (D) La Roche sur Yon 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
                   
11. Yoann Coubret (F) Tours II 3 4 4 8 2.67 6
12. Bohus Farkasovsky (RW) La Roche sur Yon 2 3 4 7 3.50 0
13. Simon Bourgin (F) Dijon 2 3 4 7 3.50 0
14. Romain Danton (F) Dammarie 2 3 4 7 3.50 2
15. Cyril Lambert (F) Bordeaux II 3 3 4 7 2.33 6
16. Alexandre Quincet (F) Rennes 3 2 5 7 2.33 6
17. Mathias Lalanne (F) La Roche sur Yon 3 2 5 7 2.33 26
18. Benoît Barreteau (D) La Roche sur Yon 3 1 6 7 2.33 8
19. Jean-Michel Larroque (F) Anglet II 4 5 1 6 1.50 4
20. Alexis Tollis (F) Brest II 3 4 2 6 2.00 6
                   
21. Anthony Pernot (F) Châlons 2 3 3 6 3.00 0
22. Téo Haffner (F) Strasbourg II 3 3 3 6 2.00 2
23. Lilian Boissé (D) Tours II 3 3 3 6 2.00 4
24. Sébastien Rousselin (F/D) Anglet II 3 2 4 6 2.00 4
25. Amaury Hamard (D) Tours II 3 2 4 6 2.00 10
26. Valentin Jacques (F) La Roche sur Yon 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
27. Aymeric Legrand (F) Chambéry II 2 4 1 5 2.50 0
28. Tom Delalande (F) Bordeaux II 3 4 1 5 1.67 4
29. Baptiste Auneau (F) Rennes 4 4 1 5 1.25 2
30. Théo Larroque (F) Anglet II 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
                   
31. Florian Dupuis (F) Asnières 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
32. Victor Barbero (LW/RW) Limoges 2 3 2 5 2.50 2
33. Mickaël Marouillat (F) Dammarie 2 3 2 5 2.50 2
34. Nicolas Lopes (F) Chambéry II 2 3 2 5 2.50 2
35. Mehdi Belhassen (F) Dammarie 2 3 2 5 2.50 2
36. Valentin Morais (F) Tours II 3 3 2 5 1.67 14
37. Alexander Vlad (D) Dijon 2 2 3 5 2.50 2
38. Nicolas Despeignes (F) Tours II 3 1 4 5 1.67 2
39. Marek Hanes (F) Châlons 2 0 5 5 2.50 0
40. Colin Delatour (F) Strasbourg II 2 3 1 4 2.00 6
                   
41. Valentin Rouffaud (F) Rennes 3 3 1 4 1.33 4
42. Bruno Chatin (F) Brest II 3 3 1 4 1.33 8
43. Romain Schmitt (F) Strasbourg II 4 3 1 4 1.00 12
44. David Kubovcik (C) Lyon 1 2 2 4 4.00 0
45. Alois Franzino (F) Lyon 1 2 2 4 4.00 4
46. Bryan Lévêque (C/W) Limoges 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
47. Maxime Henry (F) Avignon 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
48. Charles Blandin (D) Dijon 2 2 2 4 2.00 4
49. Quentin Mahier (D) Dijon 2 2 2 4 2.00 10
50. Kevin Chapelier (F) Briançon II 2 2 2 4 2.00 12
                   
51. Maxence Hurtaud (F) La Roche sur Yon 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
52. Kilian Thebault (D) Rennes 4 2 2 4 1.00 10
53. Eric Martel (C/RW) Avignon 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
54. Jérémy Boyer (D) Briançon II 2 1 3 4 2.00 6
55. Daniel Byrne (C) Orléans 3 1 3 4 1.33 2
56. Nicolas Lacroix (F) Dijon 2 0 4 4 2.00 2
57. Normand Colombel (D) Tours II 3 0 4 4 1.33 2
58. Simon Dassonville (F) Rennes 4 0 4 4 1.00 0
59. Théo Frémond (D) Anglet II 4 0 4 4 1.00 14
60. Raphaël Peltier (RW) Tours II 2 3 0 3 1.50 0
                   
61. Fabien Marcon (F) Chambéry II 2 3 0 3 1.50 10
62. Benjamin Granados (D) Orléans 3 3 0 3 1.00 2
63. Martin Plat (F) Orléans 3 3 0 3 1.00 26
64. Clément Garrido (RW) Tours II 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
65. Romain Ginier (W) Lyon 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
66. David Camy-Sarty (C) Tours II 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
67. Benoit Girardin (D) Châlons 1 2 1 3 3.00 0
68. Pablo Maltas (C) Tours II 1 2 1 3 3.00 2
69. Vivien Capocci (F) Toulon 2 2 1 3 1.50 0
70. Zachary Maric (F) Toulon 2 2 1 3 1.50 2
                   
71. Denis Charpentier (F) Avignon 2 2 1 3 1.50 2
72. Kévin Benchabane (F) Metz 2 2 1 3 1.50 4
73. Florian Levillain (F/D) Dammarie 2 2 1 3 1.50 10
74. Jean-Baptiste Lamandé (F) Rennes 2 2 1 3 1.50 14
75. Sébastien Nimer (F) La Roche sur Yon 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
76. Tanguy Charpentier (F) Brest II 3 2 1 3 1.00 6
77. Enzo Poirot (F) Strasbourg II 4 2 1 3 0.75 12
78. Pavel Alexandre Voitik (F) Lyon 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
79. Marek Bais (D) Dijon 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
80. Thomas Merbah (F) Toulon 2 1 2 3 1.50 2
                   
81. Antoine Alexandra (D) Dijon 2 1 2 3 1.50 2
82. Yvan Kerneis (D) Dammarie 2 1 2 3 1.50 2
83. Antoine Thomas (C) Tornado Luxembourg 2 1 2 3 1.50 2
84. Hugo Mezentzeff (D) Strasbourg II 2 1 2 3 1.50 6
85. Jérémie Deserti (F) Avignon 2 1 2 3 1.50 29
86. Tom Couthouis (D) Tours II 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
87. William L'Arvor (F) Brest II 3 1 2 3 1.00 2
88. Enzo Carry (C) Anglet II 3 1 2 3 1.00 2
89. Mickaël Goujot (D) La Roche sur Yon 3 1 2 3 1.00 4
90. Mathis Joly (F) Strasbourg II 4 1 2 3 0.75 4
                   
91. Dwayne Goudard (F) Anglet II 4 1 2 3 0.75 14
92. Mickaël Wiart (D) Anglet II 1 0 3 3 3.00 0
93. Hugo Baron (F) Anglet II 1 0 3 3 3.00 2
94. Herve Harivel (F) Toulon 1 0 3 3 3.00 2
95. Gabriel Bendahan (F) Lyon 1 0 3 3 3.00 4
96. Guillaume Dellazzeri (F) Dammarie 2 0 3 3 1.50 0
97. Cyril Selin (F) La Roche sur Yon 2 0 3 3 1.50 0
98. Jonas Bourdages (F) Strasbourg II 2 0 3 3 1.50 0
99. Dorian Viel (D) Villard-de-Lans II 2 0 3 3 1.50 0
100. Yann Guyot (F) Dammarie 2 0 3 3 1.50 2
683 players found | Previous page | Next page
2020-2021 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Anthony Durbin Avignon 1 0.00 -
2. Julien Guimonneau Avignon 1 0.00 -
3. Patrice Gouriou Valence II 1 0.00 -
4. Pavol Smik Châlons 2 1.12 -
5. Nans Blanc Gap II 1 1.13 -
6. Julien Roullier Dammarie 2 1.20 -
7. Pacôme Courtoison Dijon 2 1.59 -
8. Guillaume Chanson La Roche sur Yon 3 1.80 -
9. Baptiste Demassieux Anglet II 3 1.82 -
10. Thibault Varin Compiègne 1 2.00 -
           
11. Guillaume Taupin Asnières 1 2.00 -
12. Aubin Narbonne Villard-de-Lans II 1 2.00 -
13. Renan Sarrazin Tours II 1 2.00 -
14. Hugo Sangiorgio Annecy II 1 2.00 -
15. Lucas Faure-Brac Briançon II 1 2.02 -
16. Nils Brun Strasbourg II 2 2.53 -
17. Maxime Joubert Dammarie 1 3.00 -
18. Julien Leprizé-Laury Brest II 1 3.00 -
19. Maxime Loubier Anglet II 4 3.42 -
20. Philippe Lepage Tornado Luxembourg 2 3.50 -
           
21. Titouan Davout Briançon II 2 3.58 -
22. Elliot Ledoux Valence II 1 3.82 -
23. Sidney David-Thivent Lyon 1 4.00 -
24. Mathis Gente Asnières 1 4.00 -
25. Julien Gaubert Brest II 1 4.00 -
26. Quentin Trillat Chambéry II 1 4.00 -
27. Jean-Philippe Fontaine Tours II 1 4.00 -
28. Tristan Thevenot Epinal II 2 4.25 -
29. Jean-Baptiste Renard La Roche sur Yon 2 4.49 -
30. Roman De Preval Metz 2 4.50 -
           
31. Clément Faure-Geors Valence II 2 4.50 -
32. Victor Monoy Châlons 1 4.72 -
33. Cyprien Bautru Toulon 2 4.91 -
34. Trystan Tricoche Cergy-Pontoise II 1 5.00 -
35. Brad Van Acker Rennes 4 6.00 -
36. Alexandre Dumoutier Bordeaux II 3 6.00 -
37. Thomas Mehl Strasbourg II 1 6.00 -
38. Emmanuel Corallo Limoges 3 6.24 -
39. Elliot Jones Orléans 3 6.86 -
40. Julien Edouard Tours II 1 7.00 -
           
41. Arthur Krauss Strasbourg II 2 7.17 -
42. Thomas Jallifier Villard-de-Lans II 1 8.00 -
43. Jason Gibson Toulon 1 8.06 -
44. Stéphane Duvernois Brest II 1 9.00 -
45. Landry Labat AC Boulogne-Billancourt 1 9.00 -
46. Kristiana Apsite Cergy-Pontoise II 1 10.00 -
47. Thomas Collos AC Boulogne-Billancourt 1 10.50 -
48. Julien Paquet Chambéry II 1 14.00 -
49. Mathis Houillez Bordeaux II 1 15.00 -
50. Aimeric Conraud Epinal II 1 17.28 -
           
51. Matthieu Constantin Orléans 1 17.98 -
52. Alban Pradeau Limoges 1 18.58 -
53. Jérémy Heinrich Dijon 1 26.60 -
54. Erwan Jaouen Nîmes 0 - -
55. Mathis Condevaux Metz 0 - -
56. Gaspard Drevet Briançon II 0 - -
57. Vincent Vancayseele Dammarie 0 - -
58. Romain Rebord Lyon 0 - -
59. Raphaël Rebord Lyon 0 - -
60. Lucien Verleye Nîmes 0 - -
           
61. Tonin Caubet Anglet II 0 - -
62. Jonathan Garcia-Alvarez Asnières 0 - -
63. Julien Fortes-Da Cruz AC Boulogne-Billancourt 0 - -
64. Hugo Da Silva Cergy-Pontoise II 0 - -
65. Mattéo Champion Cergy-Pontoise II 0 - -
66. Noé Marand Cergy-Pontoise II 0 - -
67. Louis Barre Rennes 0 - -
68. Clément Tanguy Brest II 0 - -
69. Hélio Vafopoulos Gap II 0 - -
70. Cyril Bossier Annecy II 0 - -
           
71. Thomas Dres Tornado Luxembourg 0 - -
72. Stéphane Decourt Valence II 0 - -
73. Joël Benoit-Lagacé Compiègne 0 - -
74. Mikaël Jeanpierre Nîmes 0 - -
75. Charlotte Cagigos Caen II 0 - -
76. Manu Perez Caen II 0 - -
77. Arthur Sitbon Champigny 0 - -
78. Yannick Wilfart Garges 0 - -
79. Maxime Broutin Garges 0 - -
80. Pierre Marciniak Champigny 0 - -
           
81. Yoann Jacquinot Nice II - - -
82. Pierre-François Martinez Nice II - - -
83. Dorian Rollet Nice II - - -