Germany U19 3 Germany U19 3 2016-2017
2016-2017 Germany U19 3 Standings
| # | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | PPG | Postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jugend - Regionalliga West | |||||||||||||
| 1. | TuS Wiehl U19 | 24 | 22 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 172 | 43 | 129 | 44 | 1.83 | - |
| 2. | Ratinger Ice Aliens U19 | 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 232 | 39 | 193 | 43 | 1.79 | - |
| 3. | Neusser EV U19 | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 180 | 60 | 120 | 40 | 1.67 | - |
| 4. | EV Duisburg U19 | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 135 | 53 | 82 | 34 | 1.42 | - |
| 5. | Eisadler Dortmund U19 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | - | - | 133 | 78 | 55 | 31 | 1.29 | - |
| 6. | Herner EV 2007 U19 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | - | - | 101 | 128 | -27 | 23 | 0.96 | - |
| 7. | EC Bergisch Land U19 | 24 | 11 | 0 | 13 | - | - | 110 | 103 | 7 | 22 | 0.92 | - |
| 8. | EHC Neuwied U19 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 14 | - | - | 119 | 129 | -10 | 20 | 0.83 | - |
| 9. | Lippe-Hockey-Hamm U19 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | - | - | 90 | 162 | -72 | 16 | 0.67 | - |
| 10. | ESC Darmstadt U19 | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | - | - | 58 | 116 | -58 | 15 | 0.63 | - |
| 11. | ERV Dinslaken Kobras U19 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 18 | - | - | 63 | 118 | -55 | 12 | 0.50 | - |
| 12. | EHC Troisdorf U19 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 18 | - | - | 56 | 180 | -124 | 11 | 0.46 | - |
| 13. | ESV Bergisch Gladbach U19 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 23 | - | - | 28 | 268 | -240 | 1 | 0.04 | - |
| Jugend Bayernliga - Abstiegsrunde | |||||||||||||
| 1. | EC Bad Tölz U19 II | 18 | 11 | - | 7 | - | - | 83 | 53 | 30 | 35 | 1.94 | - |
| 2. | ESV Buchloe U19 | 18 | 10 | - | 8 | - | - | 81 | 56 | 25 | 31 | 1.72 | - |
| 3. | EV Lindau U19 | 18 | 11 | - | 7 | - | - | 68 | 68 | 0 | 31 | 1.72 | - |
| 4. | EHC Waldkraiburg U19 | 18 | 10 | - | 8 | - | - | 68 | 60 | 8 | 30 | 1.67 | - |
| 5. | Wanderers Germering U19 | 18 | 10 | - | 8 | - | - | 101 | 65 | 36 | 29 | 1.61 | - |
| 6. | EHC München U19 | 18 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | 73 | 81 | -8 | 29 | 1.61 | - |
| 7. | TSV Erding U19 | 18 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | 63 | 54 | 9 | 28 | 1.56 | - |
| 8. | ESC Dorfen U19 | 18 | 10 | - | 8 | - | - | 67 | 58 | 9 | 27 | 1.50 | - |
| 9. | VER Selb U19 | 18 | 8 | - | 10 | - | - | 65 | 84 | -19 | 24 | 1.33 | - |
| 10. | ECDC Memmingen U19 | 18 | 2 | - | 16 | - | - | 43 | 133 | -90 | 6 | 0.33 | - |
| Jugend Bayernliga - Meisterrunde | |||||||||||||
| 1. | HC Landsberg U19 | 20 | 17 | - | 3 | - | - | 101 | 40 | 61 | 52 | 2.60 | - |
| 2. | 1. EV Weiden U19 | 20 | 16 | - | 4 | - | - | 99 | 54 | 45 | 49 | 2.45 | - |
| 3. | TEV Miesbach U19 | 20 | 11 | - | 9 | - | - | 70 | 74 | -4 | 33 | 1.65 | - |
| 4. | EHC Klostersee U19 | 20 | 9 | - | 11 | - | - | 68 | 74 | -6 | 25 | 1.25 | - |
| 5. | EHC 80 Nürnberg U19 | 20 | 5 | - | 15 | - | - | 49 | 83 | -34 | 15 | 0.75 | - |
| 6. | EHC Straubing U19 | 20 | 2 | - | 18 | - | - | 40 | 102 | -62 | 6 | 0.30 | - |
| Jugend Bayernliga Gr.1 | |||||||||||||
| 1. | EHC Klostersee U19 | 14 | 12 | - | 2 | - | - | 75 | 36 | 39 | 36 | 2.57 | - |
| 2. | TEV Miesbach U19 | 14 | 11 | - | 3 | - | - | 62 | 33 | 29 | 32 | 2.29 | - |
| 3. | EHC Straubing U19 | 14 | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | 60 | 49 | 11 | 22 | 1.57 | - |
| 4. | ESC Dorfen U19 | 14 | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | 47 | 43 | 4 | 19 | 1.36 | - |
| 5. | Wanderers Germering U19 | 14 | 6 | - | 8 | - | - | 54 | 74 | -20 | 18 | 1.29 | - |
| 6. | EV Lindau U19 | 14 | 5 | - | 9 | - | - | 46 | 64 | -18 | 16 | 1.14 | - |
| 7. | TSV Erding U19 | 14 | 4 | - | 10 | - | - | 47 | 65 | -18 | 13 | 0.93 | - |
| 8. | EHC München U19 | 14 | 4 | - | 10 | - | - | 35 | 62 | -27 | 12 | 0.86 | - |
| Jugend Bayernliga Gr.2 | |||||||||||||
| 1. | HC Landsberg U19 | 14 | 14 | - | 0 | - | - | 98 | 15 | 83 | 42 | 3.00 | - |
| 2. | 1. EV Weiden U19 | 14 | 11 | - | 3 | - | - | 62 | 25 | 37 | 33 | 2.36 | - |
| 3. | EHC 80 Nürnberg U19 | 14 | 8 | - | 6 | - | - | 60 | 53 | 7 | 25 | 1.79 | - |
| 4. | EC Bad Tölz U19 II | 14 | 8 | - | 6 | - | - | 77 | 64 | 13 | 22 | 1.57 | - |
2016-2017 Germany U19 3 Player Stats
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 21 | 44 | 43 | 87 | 67 | |
| 2. | 27 | 47 | 28 | 75 | 120 | |
| 3. | 24 | 33 | 42 | 75 | 2 | |
| 4. | 23 | 38 | 30 | 68 | 28 | |
| 5. | 16 | 42 | 22 | 64 | 12 |
2016-2017 Germany U19 3 Goalie Stats
| # | Player | GP | GAA | SVP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 30 | - | - | |
| 2. | 30 | - | - | |
| 3. | 20 | 2.37 | - | |
| 4. | 11 | 2.22 | - |
2016-2017 Germany U19 3 Demographics
Loading...
Germany U19 3 Games
No Data Found
2026-2027 Germany U19 3 Free Agents
No Data Found
2027-2028 Germany U19 3 Free Agents
No Data Found
Player Nationalities Throughout History
Germany U19 3 Team Comparison (Averages)
| # | Team | Players | Experience | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1. EV Weiden U19 | 32 | 799 | 5'9" | 161 lbs | 17.06 |
| 2. | Crocodiles Hamburg U19 | 28 | 480 | 6'1" | 179 lbs | 17.72 |
| 3. | EC Bergisch Land U19 | 26 | 353 | 6'1" | 159 lbs | 17.32 |
| 4. | EC Nordhorn U19 | 21 | 428 | 5'8" | 132 lbs | 17.50 |
| 5. | EHC 80 Nürnberg U19 | 2 | 0 | 6'1" | 176 lbs | 18.50 |
| 6. | EHC München U19 | 12 | 152 | 5'10" | 150 lbs | 16.83 |
| 7. | EHC Neuwied U19 | 26 | 347 | 5'10" | 163 lbs | 17.24 |
| 8. | EHC Straubing U19 | 6 | 89 | 5'9" | 159 lbs | 18.33 |
| 9. | EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 U19 | 18 | 305 | 5'10" | 159 lbs | 17.65 |
| 10. | EHC Troisdorf U19 | 34 | 469 | 5'9" | 172 lbs | 17.09 |
| 11. | EHC Waldkraiburg U19 | 2 | 0 | 6'1" | 183 lbs | 17.50 |
| 12. | EKU Mannheim U19 | 2 | 3 | 5'9" | 165 lbs | 16.50 |
| 13. | ERV Dinslaken Kobras U19 | 18 | 249 | 5'10" | 154 lbs | 17.61 |
| 14. | ESC Darmstadt U19 | 29 | 301 | 5'11" | 150 lbs | 18.00 |
| 15. | ESC Dorfen U19 | 21 | 696 | 5'10" | 159 lbs | 17.30 |
| 16. | ESC Wedemark Scorpions U19 | 23 | 447 | 5'11" | 183 lbs | 17.00 |
| 17. | ESV Bergisch Gladbach U19 | 28 | 290 | 5'8" | 130 lbs | 16.42 |
| 18. | EV Duisburg U19 | 25 | 421 | 5'9" | 148 lbs | 17.20 |
| 19. | Eisadler Dortmund U19 | 25 | 333 | 5'10" | 161 lbs | 17.84 |
| 20. | Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U19 | 19 | 338 | 5'10" | 165 lbs | 17.37 |
| 21. | FASS Berlin U19 | 24 | 295 | 5'9" | 157 lbs | 16.78 |
| 22. | Hamburger SV U19 | 29 | 430 | 5'10" | 159 lbs | 17.10 |
| 23. | Herner EV 2007 U19 | 27 | 260 | 5'8" | 154 lbs | 17.19 |
| 24. | Lippe-Hockey-Hamm U19 | 22 | 464 | 5'11" | 179 lbs | 17.23 |
| 25. | Neusser EV U19 | 30 | 557 | 5'9" | 154 lbs | 17.45 |
| 26. | REV Bremerhaven U19 | 23 | 530 | 6'1" | 192 lbs | 17.83 |
| 27. | Ratinger Ice Aliens U19 | 22 | 420 | 5'8" | 152 lbs | 18.14 |
| 28. | Rostocker EC U19 | 17 | 471 | 5'11" | 168 lbs | 18.00 |
| 29. | SG ETCC/Chemnitz/Leipzig U19 | 26 | 280 | 5'10" | 157 lbs | 16.38 |
| 30. | SG Jonsdorf/Niesky U19 | 22 | 397 | 5'5" | 115 lbs | 16.95 |
| 31. | SG OSC/Halle/Dresden U19 | 21 | 437 | 5'8" | 141 lbs | 17.94 |
| 32. | TEV Miesbach U19 | 2 | 0 | 5'9" | 143 lbs | 18.00 |
| 33. | TSV Erding U19 | 1 | 0 | 5'11" | 161 lbs | 18.00 |
| 34. | TuS Wiehl U19 | 28 | 587 | 5'7" | 141 lbs | 18.00 |
| 35. | VER Selb U19 | 4 | 0 | 5'11" | 163 lbs | 16.25 |
| 36. | Weserstars Bremen U19 | 21 | 266 | 5'11" | 176 lbs | 17.35 |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the league during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Bílí Tygři Liberec | 1. liga žen | 5 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 6 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Tölzer Löwen | Oberliga | 10 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 2 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | EKU Mannheim | Regionalliga | 5 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 6 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Crocodiles Hamburg II | Landesliga | 4 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | HEC Eisbären Heilbronn | Regionalliga | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | EG Diez-Limburg | Regionalliga | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | TSG Reutlingen | Regionalliga | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Crocodiles Hamburg II | Landesliga | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | Eisbären Regensburg | DEL 2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | EHC Zweibrücken | Regionalliga | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2 |
Regular Season
Germany U19 3 All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 54 | 88 | 82 | 170 | |
| 2. | 47 | 69 | 80 | 149 | |
| 3. | 50 | 59 | 76 | 135 | |
| 4. | 41 | 59 | 69 | 128 | |
| 5. | 32 | 63 | 54 | 117 |
Germany U19 3 All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 54 | 88 | 82 | 170 | |
| 2. | 47 | 69 | 80 | 149 | |
| 3. | 31 | 64 | 15 | 79 | |
| 4. | 32 | 63 | 54 | 117 | |
| 5. | 63 | 63 | 42 | 105 |
Germany U19 3 All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 54 | 88 | 82 | 170 | |
| 2. | 47 | 69 | 80 | 149 | |
| 3. | 50 | 59 | 76 | 135 | |
| 4. | 41 | 59 | 69 | 128 | |
| 5. | 27 | 48 | 65 | 113 |
Germany U19 3 All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 44 | 5 | 14 | 264 | |
| 2. | 45 | 27 | 81 | 228 | |
| 3. | 42 | 36 | 70 | 205 | |
| 4. | 30 | 6 | 13 | 201 | |
| 5. | 22 | 14 | 31 | 196 |
Germany U19 3 All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 68 | 5 | 13 | 18 | |
| 2. | 65 | 26 | 16 | 42 | |
| 3. | 64 | 16 | 20 | 36 | |
| 4. | 63 | 63 | 42 | 105 | |
| 5. | 63 | 0 | 13 | 13 |
Germany U19 3 All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 8 | 32 | 54 | 6.75 | |
| 2. | 14 | 31 | 90 | 6.43 | |
| 3. | 13 | 48 | 79 | 6.08 | |
| 4. | 7 | 18 | 40 | 5.71 | |
| 5. | 16 | 33 | 73 | 4.56 |
Germany U19 3 All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2014-2015 | Germany U19 3 | 14 | 31 | 59 | 90 | 6.43 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2016-2017 | Germany U19 3 | 21 | 44 | 43 | 87 | 4.14 | 67 | |
| 3. | 2014-2015 | Germany U19 3 | 13 | 48 | 31 | 79 | 6.08 | 65 | |
| 4. | 2016-2017 | Germany U19 3 | 27 | 47 | 28 | 75 | 2.78 | 120 | |
| 5. | 2016-2017 | Germany U19 3 | 24 | 33 | 42 | 75 | 3.13 | 2 |
Germany U19 3 All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2014-2015 | Germany U19 3 | 13 | 48 | 31 | 79 | 6.08 | 65 | |
| 2. | 2016-2017 | Germany U19 3 | 27 | 47 | 28 | 75 | 2.78 | 120 | |
| 3. | 2016-2017 | Germany U19 3 | 21 | 44 | 43 | 87 | 4.14 | 67 | |
| 4. | 2016-2017 | Germany U19 3 | 16 | 42 | 22 | 64 | 4.00 | 12 | |
| 5. | 2014-2015 | Germany U19 3 | 17 | 40 | 26 | 66 | 3.88 | 42 |
Germany U19 3 All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2014-2015 | Germany U19 3 | 14 | 31 | 59 | 90 | 6.43 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2015-2016 | Germany U19 3 | 11 | 27 | 47 | 74 | 6.73 | 8 | |
| 3. | 2016-2017 | Germany U19 3 | 16 | 19 | 44 | 63 | 3.94 | 0 | |
| 4. | 2016-2017 | Germany U19 3 | 21 | 44 | 43 | 87 | 4.14 | 67 | |
| 5. | 2016-2017 | Germany U19 3 | 24 | 33 | 42 | 75 | 3.13 | 2 |
Germany U19 3 All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2016-2017 | Germany U19 3 | 19 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 1.37 | 158 | |
| 2. | 2016-2017 | Germany U19 3 | 19 | 19 | 30 | 49 | 2.58 | 143 | |
| 3. | 2014-2015 | Germany U19 3 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 1.42 | 135 | |
| 4. | 2016-2017 | Germany U19 3 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.32 | 132 | |
| 5. | 2016-2017 | Germany U19 3 | 22 | 30 | 22 | 52 | 2.36 | 127 |