League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Dominik Partyka (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens U19 21 44 43 87 4.14 67
2. Jason Horn (F) 1. EV Weiden U19 27 47 28 75 2.78 120
3. Maximilian Deutzmann (F) TuS Wiehl U19 24 33 42 75 3.13 2
4. Björn Asbach (F) EHC Neuwied U19 23 38 30 68 2.96 28
5. Leo Prüßner (F) Hamburger SV U19 16 42 22 64 4.00 12
6. Luis Jäkel (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens U19 19 32 31 63 3.32 4
7. Ben Balzer (F) Hamburger SV U19 16 19 44 63 3.94 0
8. Janeck Sperling (F) Neusser EV U19 18 33 29 62 3.44 41
9. Kevin Kroschinski (D) 1. EV Weiden U19 31 21 40 61 1.97 48
10. Justin Meissner (D) Ratinger Ice Aliens U19 18 22 37 59 3.28 102
                   
11. Sebastian Sobczak (F) REV Bremerhaven U19 14 31 26 57 4.07 84
12. Artur Galwas (F) REV Bremerhaven U19 15 20 33 53 3.53 30
13. Timo Renner (D) Eisadler Dortmund U19 22 30 22 52 2.36 127
14. Kevin Zimbelmann (F) EC Nordhorn U19 14 23 28 51 3.64 10
15. Gregor Petereit (F) Hamburger SV U19 16 23 28 51 3.19 4
16. Nick Cassebaum (F) Herner EV 2007 U19 22 17 34 51 2.32 60
17. Josef Folger (F) ESC Dorfen U19 31 27 23 50 1.61 46
18. Mathis Hartmann (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens U19 17 22 28 50 2.94 4
19. Niels Pniewski (D) TuS Wiehl U19 19 19 30 49 2.58 143
20. Berk Karota (D) Neusser EV U19 22 22 26 48 2.18 34
                   
21. Luca Schöpf (F) Herner EV 2007 U19 22 29 17 46 2.09 26
22. Robert Weitzel (F) SG Jonsdorf/Niesky U19 14 24 22 46 3.29 10
23. Luis Ulrich (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens U19 17 22 23 45 2.65 48
24. Jerome-Luca Evangelou (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens U19 22 9 36 45 2.05 16
25. Tim Berlin (F) SG ETCC/Chemnitz/Leipzig U19 11 33 11 44 4.00 12
26. Lars Schellerhoff (F) EC Nordhorn U19 9 26 18 44 4.89 10
27. Sven Asbach (F) EHC Neuwied U19 16 21 21 42 2.63 41
28. Nikita Kochnev (F) Rostocker EC U19 11 21 20 41 3.73 37
29. Daniel Thode (D) Hamburger SV U19 15 19 22 41 2.73 8
30. Maximilian Philipp (D) SG ETCC/Chemnitz/Leipzig U19 15 9 32 41 2.73 26
                   
31. Tom Dannöhl (C/LW) EV Duisburg U19 22 23 17 40 1.82 33
32. Norman Schumann (F) SG OSC/Halle/Dresden U19 14 18 22 40 2.86 26
33. Arturs Pantelejevs (F) Weserstars Bremen U19 16 29 10 39 2.44 8
34. Max Surke (F) Eisadler Dortmund U19 24 17 22 39 1.63 26
35. David Walther (F) EHC Neuwied U19 18 16 23 39 2.17 36
36. Tobias Osthoff (F) ESC Dorfen U19 31 18 20 38 1.23 8
37. Lukas Zellner (F) 1. EV Weiden U19 18 17 21 38 2.11 28
38. Tom Berlin (F) SG ETCC/Chemnitz/Leipzig U19 11 14 24 38 3.45 10
39. Patrick Fischer (F) Eisadler Dortmund U19 21 22 15 37 1.76 60
40. Alfred Schreiber (F) SG Jonsdorf/Niesky U19 15 15 22 37 2.47 14
                   
41. Tom Sprengnöder (F) Neusser EV U19 15 10 27 37 2.47 52
42. Tim Deschka (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens U19 18 20 16 36 2.00 86
43. Fabian Bong (F) Eisadler Dortmund U19 23 14 22 36 1.57 18
44. Christoph Lönnig (F/D) ESC Dorfen U19 31 19 16 35 1.13 56
45. Christopher Pelk (F) EV Duisburg U19 23 11 24 35 1.52 22
46. Leon Johnigk (D) Ratinger Ice Aliens U19 20 10 25 35 1.75 72
47. Dustin Kolodziej (D) Ratinger Ice Aliens U19 19 9 26 35 1.84 20
48. Julen Albizu-Garitano (F) EC Bergisch Land U19 17 26 8 34 2.00 29
49. Timo Linke (D) REV Bremerhaven U19 15 19 15 34 2.27 20
50. Bo Schauer (F) SG OSC/Halle/Dresden U19 13 18 16 34 2.62 2
                   
51. Florian Stockel (F) Rostocker EC U19 13 15 19 34 2.62 12
52. Timon Busse (D) Neusser EV U19 16 17 16 33 2.06 123
53. Marc Sprengnöder (D) Neusser EV U19 20 11 22 33 1.65 89
54. David Luca Dietrich (D) Neusser EV U19 18 10 23 33 1.83 22
55. Lennart Scheltz (F) Rostocker EC U19 11 14 18 32 2.91 78
56. Nestori Kalliomäki (F) 1. EV Weiden U19 30 13 19 32 1.07 66
57. Marius Senzek (F) Herner EV 2007 U19 22 16 15 31 1.41 28
58. Paul Lindmeier (F) 1. EV Weiden U19 31 12 19 31 1.00 94
59. Kevin Sauer (RW) EHC Neuwied U19 21 17 13 30 1.43 18
60. Felix Grigutsch (F) EC Bergisch Land U19 23 12 18 30 1.30 41
                   
61. Wilhelm Sponholz (F) Rostocker EC U19 15 7 23 30 2.00 6
62. Laurin Rutz (F) Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U19 13 19 10 29 2.23 37
63. Paul Frischmuth (F) Crocodiles Hamburg U19 14 19 9 28 2.00 4
64. Franz Bastron (F) Weserstars Bremen U19 16 12 16 28 1.75 6
65. Maximilian Gnann (F) TuS Wiehl U19 22 11 17 28 1.27 12
66. Alec Berk (D) TuS Wiehl U19 17 20 7 27 1.59 59
67. Kay Erik Jenß (F) Rostocker EC U19 12 15 12 27 2.25 16
68. Luca Goecke (D/F) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm U19 18 15 12 27 1.50 44
69. Phillipp Dannenberg (D/F) TuS Wiehl U19 17 3 24 27 1.59 32
70. Henrik Müller (F) EV Duisburg U19 22 14 12 26 1.18 40
                   
71. Noel Bregulla (F) SG Jonsdorf/Niesky U19 15 12 14 26 1.73 34
72. Dennis Nürenberg (D) Neusser EV U19 17 12 14 26 1.53 42
73. Aaron Neumann (F) TuS Wiehl U19 24 11 15 26 1.08 30
74. Ben Marquardt (F) Hamburger SV U19 13 8 18 26 2.00 6
75. Brandon Koch (F) EC Bergisch Land U19 19 7 19 26 1.37 158
76. Lucas Meus (F) EC Bergisch Land U19 17 17 8 25 1.47 119
77. Felix Rickerts (F) Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U19 8 15 10 25 3.13 6
78. Karim Schulz (F) Weserstars Bremen U19 14 14 11 25 1.79 24
79. Jannis Bahr (F) ESC Wedemark Scorpions U19 14 12 13 25 1.79 12
80. Daniel Fischer (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens U19 21 12 13 25 1.19 6
                   
81. Alessandro Di Benedetto (F) Eisadler Dortmund U19 24 9 16 25 1.04 22
82. Lukas Richter (F/D) Rostocker EC U19 14 8 17 25 1.79 80
83. Lukas Friedrich (F) EV Duisburg U19 24 6 19 25 1.04 30
84. Niklas Monien (D) REV Bremerhaven U19 16 14 10 24 1.50 12
85. Cevin Sommerfeld (F) EC Bergisch Land U19 16 13 11 24 1.50 10
86. Niklas Lotze (F) EV Duisburg U19 18 12 12 24 1.33 18
87. Nico Reiß (F) TuS Wiehl U19 13 11 13 24 1.85 16
88. Pascal Haas (F) TuS Wiehl U19 17 16 7 23 1.35 16
89. Paul Wolf (F) 1. EV Weiden U19 31 13 10 23 0.74 71
90. Jaime Lindt (F) Neusser EV U19 13 11 12 23 1.77 28
                   
91. Lukas Schwimmer (F) ESC Dorfen U19 30 10 13 23 0.77 61
92. Max Böhle (F) EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 U19 13 8 15 23 1.77 53
93. Lesan Große (F) Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U19 14 8 15 23 1.64 6
94. Philipp Dieser (D) EHC Neuwied U19 19 4 19 23 1.21 114
95. Felix Wiegand (F) Eisadler Dortmund U19 20 3 20 23 1.15 10
96. Leon Taraschewski (F) EV Duisburg U19 11 18 4 22 2.00 36
97. Eric Walbröl (F) Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U19 12 12 10 22 1.83 4
98. Till Schwarte (D/F) EV Duisburg U19 20 9 13 22 1.10 55
99. Max Dick (D) Ratinger Ice Aliens U19 19 1 21 22 1.16 20
100. Kevin Trapp (F) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm U19 4 19 2 21 5.25 14
612 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Julian Krös 1. EV Weiden U19 11 2.22 -
2. Lena-Maria Völkl 1. EV Weiden U19 20 2.37 -
3. Andreas Marek ESC Dorfen U19 30 - -
4. Kilian Ober ESC Dorfen U19 30 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Mara Pieterek Neusser EV U19 - 0.00 -
2. Leonie Kruse TuS Wiehl U19 - 0.00 -
3. Eva Maidhof ESC Darmstadt U19 - 0.00 -
4. Rico Bolduan Hamburger SV U19 - 0.94 -
5. Julian Hübner ESC Wedemark Scorpions U19 - 0.96 -
6. Maurice Mahnke Hamburger SV U19 - 1.11 -
7. David Michel EV Duisburg U19 - 1.13 -
8. Max Grosser EV Duisburg U19 - 1.17 -
9. Robert Finkentey Ratinger Ice Aliens U19 - 1.49 -
10. Tim Manuel Goldemann SG ETCC/Chemnitz/Leipzig U19 - 1.50 -
           
11. Petr Paizker SG Jonsdorf/Niesky U19 - 1.50 -
12. Celine Will TuS Wiehl U19 - 1.50 -
13. Nico Menke Eisadler Dortmund U19 - 1.56 -
14. Tizean Stranzenbach TuS Wiehl U19 - 1.67 -
15. Eric Hanke 1. EV Weiden U19 9 1.87 -
16. Jonas Nebgen TuS Wiehl U19 - 1.88 -
17. Tomas Svoboda SG ETCC/Chemnitz/Leipzig U19 - 1.96 -
18. Sebastian Dünkel 1. EV Weiden U19 1 2.00 -
19. Lukas Biyikli Ratinger Ice Aliens U19 - 2.01 -
20. Jonas Bach Ratinger Ice Aliens U19 - 2.03 -
           
21. Charlie Mertinke SG Jonsdorf/Niesky U19 - 2.06 -
22. Lea Peschner Neusser EV U19 - 2.14 -
23. Niklas Fritz Eckhardt SG ETCC/Chemnitz/Leipzig U19 - 2.29 -
24. Sebastian Krach Neusser EV U19 - 2.49 -
25. Ferenc Thomas SG Jonsdorf/Niesky U19 - 2.53 -
26. Till-Niklas Fuhrmann Hamburger SV U19 - 2.70 -
27. Robin Sievering Neusser EV U19 - 2.75 -
28. Frederike Trosdorff EV Duisburg U19 - 2.91 -
29. Pierre Maurice Watermann Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U19 - 3.00 -
30. Patrick Buder Eisadler Dortmund U19 - 3.02 -
           
31. Markus Eberle Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U19 - 3.37 -
32. Lilly-Ann Riesner SG OSC/Halle/Dresden U19 - 3.57 -
33. Tobias Wüsthoff ESC Wedemark Scorpions U19 - 3.79 -
34. Pia Surke Eisadler Dortmund U19 - 3.84 -
35. Lars Alfert EC Nordhorn U19 - 4.05 -
36. Maximilian Schubert SG OSC/Halle/Dresden U19 - 4.08 -
37. Jason Pollnow EC Bergisch Land U19 - 4.23 -
38. Nick Grams EC Bergisch Land U19 - 4.24 -
39. Neel Werth REV Bremerhaven U19 - 4.41 -
40. Tobias Müller EHC Neuwied U19 - 4.44 -
           
41. Philipp Piekorz ERV Dinslaken Kobras U19 - 4.62 -
42. Lena-Marie Möckel REV Bremerhaven U19 - 4.62 -
43. Jannik Möller Lippe-Hockey-Hamm U19 - 4.74 -
44. Samuel Biebel ESC Darmstadt U19 - 4.81 -
45. Can Dogan ESC Wedemark Scorpions U19 - 4.84 -
46. Timo Schmitz Neusser EV U19 - 5.03 -
47. Pablo Schewe Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U19 - 5.04 -
48. Steffen Hamm ESC Darmstadt U19 - 5.12 -
49. Jakob Theis Herner EV 2007 U19 - 5.15 -
50. Fabio Alonso EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 U19 - 5.30 -
           
51. Nicolas Niemann ESC Wedemark Scorpions U19 - 5.78 -
52. Jan Ole Thomsen Crocodiles Hamburg U19 - 6.00 -
53. Thorben Dieck Weserstars Bremen U19 - 6.07 -
54. Lenny Scharf Rostocker EC U19 - 6.14 -
55. Janek Prillwitz Herner EV 2007 U19 - 6.34 -
56. Thorben Graf Lippe-Hockey-Hamm U19 - 6.54 -
57. Joele-René Sörgel EHC Troisdorf U19 - 6.71 -
58. Simon Krebs EHC Troisdorf U19 - 6.95 -
59. Jonas Korecker EC Nordhorn U19 - 7.05 -
60. Rayon Rajiv Reid FASS Berlin U19 - 7.39 -
           
61. Kai Nicklas Somnitz EHC Neuwied U19 - 7.76 -
62. Joshua Tobias Baldsiefen ESV Bergisch Gladbach U19 - 8.37 -
63. Jule Cleven ERV Dinslaken Kobras U19 - 8.90 -
64. Daniel Faab EHC Troisdorf U19 - 9.42 -
65. Alexander Fink EC Nordhorn U19 - 9.50 -
66. Joseph Cemore Weserstars Bremen U19 - 9.78 -
67. Alice Derksen EHC Troisdorf U19 - 10.19 -
68. Sebastian Söhlke ESV Bergisch Gladbach U19 - 10.55 -
69. Carlos Warnecke Crocodiles Hamburg U19 - 10.67 -
70. Larissa Pasche FASS Berlin U19 - 11.31 -
           
71. Antonia Leonie Graf Lippe-Hockey-Hamm U19 - 11.36 -
72. Karl Friedrich Pfeffermann FASS Berlin U19 - 11.39 -
73. Lucas Carl ESV Bergisch Gladbach U19 - 12.05 -
74. Edvards Kirilovs FASS Berlin U19 - 12.78 -
75. Alina Henkels EC Bergisch Land U19 - 12.86 -
76. Lukas Amort EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 U19 - 13.00 -
77. Maximilian Hartig EC Nordhorn U19 - 14.00 -
78. Julien Pilger EHC Troisdorf U19 - 15.75 -
79. Michael Gordier Crocodiles Hamburg U19 - 18.47 -
80. Sebastian Pfeuffer ESC Dorfen U19 1 - -
           
81. Jana-Louise Hengoed EHC Neuwied U19 0 - -
82. Alessandro Korr TuS Wiehl U19 0 - -
83. Marie-Luise Mohrs EHC Neuwied U19 0 - -
84. Paul Fries Herner EV 2007 U19 0 - -
85. Kai Louis Damerow Lippe-Hockey-Hamm U19 0 - -
86. Luca Feitl EHC 80 Nürnberg U19 - - -
87. Moritz Schubert TSV Erding U19 - - -
88. Yannik Aretz EHC Straubing U19 - - -
89. Klaus Hieronymus EHC Straubing U19 - - -
90. Christoph Lode EHC Waldkraiburg U19 - - -
           
91. Markus Rehfeldt EHC München U19 - - -