League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2015-2016 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Christian Schweizer (F) Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U19 11 27 47 74 6.73 8
2. Felix Rickerts (F) Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U19 14 34 37 71 5.07 18
3. Lesan Große (F) Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U19 14 30 38 68 4.86 12
4. Lennart Scheltz (F) Rostocker EC U19 12 22 38 60 5.00 38
5. Ronny Gehlert (D) SG OSC/Halle/Dresden U19 15 35 24 59 3.93 93
6. Nick Michalski (F) EKU Mannheim U19 16 25 27 52 3.25 12
7. Tim Bauer (F) EHC Klostersee U19 26 28 23 51 1.96 50
8. Noah Janisch (F) ESC Wedemark Scorpions U19 9 32 18 50 5.56 18
9. Artur Galwas (F) REV Bremerhaven U19 13 31 15 46 3.54 24
10. Philip Martinec (F) EKU Mannheim U19 17 21 22 43 2.53 22
                   
11. Marius Rahn (F) SG OSC/Halle/Dresden U19 14 15 26 41 2.93 33
12. Sandro Schröpfer (F) ESC Dorfen U19 22 28 11 39 1.77 13
13. Joe Kiss (F) EHC Erfurt U19 14 19 20 39 2.79 10
14. Lukas Zellner (F) 1. EV Weiden U19 24 28 10 38 1.58 54
15. Simon Roeder (F) EHC Klostersee U19 28 21 17 38 1.36 39
16. Vitus Gleixner (F) EHC Klostersee U19 30 15 23 38 1.27 88
17. Jannis Bahr (F) ESC Wedemark Scorpions U19 12 14 23 37 3.08 8
18. Denis Menz (D) EKU Mannheim U19 18 12 25 37 2.06 20
19. Florian Pelkermüller (F) ESC Dorfen U19 26 18 18 36 1.38 10
20. Lars Schellerhoff (F) EC Nordhorn U19 10 16 19 35 3.50 4
                   
21. Kai Steinmann (D) Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U19 11 20 14 34 3.09 22
22. Mirco Majewski (F) EKU Mannheim U19 14 19 15 34 2.43 10
23. Enzo Herrschaft (F) EHC Erfurt U19 15 17 17 34 2.27 20
24. Mark Kosel (D) Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U19 14 16 18 34 2.43 18
25. Sebastian Sobczak (F) REV Bremerhaven U19 12 13 21 34 2.83 45
26. Timo Linke (D) REV Bremerhaven U19 10 18 15 33 3.30 4
27. Florian Stockel (F) Rostocker EC U19 11 17 16 33 3.00 39
28. Christian Adamczak (D) EKU Mannheim U19 18 16 17 33 1.83 12
29. Mick Dürrschmidt (F/D) ETC Crimmitschau U19 15 16 16 32 2.13 12
30. Brijan Beyeler (F) REV Bremerhaven U19 13 20 10 30 2.31 18
                   
31. Cedric Eibl (F) EHC Klostersee U19 31 20 10 30 0.97 48
32. Mathis Hartmann (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens U19 9 15 15 30 3.33 4
33. Georg Dillis (F) ESC Dorfen U19 17 10 20 30 1.76 10
34. Kevin Zimbelmann (F) EC Nordhorn U19 11 16 13 29 2.64 4
35. Florian Lehner (D) 1. EV Weiden U19 25 13 16 29 1.16 62
36. Robert Weitzel (F) SG Jonsdorf/Niesky/Dresden U19 15 18 10 28 1.87 10
37. Maximilian Deutzmann (F) TuS Wiehl U19 10 12 16 28 2.80 2
38. Fabian Herzog (D) Rostocker EC U19 12 14 13 27 2.25 0
39. Ritchy Kappes (F) EKU Mannheim U19 15 14 13 27 1.80 34
40. Jonas Cremers (D) EC Nordhorn U19 12 13 14 27 2.25 10
                   
41. Eric Walbröl (F) Hamburger SV U19 13 13 14 27 2.08 2
42. Björn Stichternath (D) Hamburger SV U19 8 14 12 26 3.25 4
43. Paul Schröder (F) EHC Erfurt U19 16 14 12 26 1.63 12
44. Florian Löffler (F) ETC Crimmitschau U19 15 12 14 26 1.73 32
45. Joshua Konrad (F) EKU Mannheim U19 12 11 15 26 2.17 10
46. Felix Krumpe (D) EHC Erfurt U19 15 11 15 26 1.73 20
47. Robin Saam (F) EKU Mannheim U19 17 11 15 26 1.53 12
48. Jason Horn (F) 1. EV Weiden U19 21 8 18 26 1.24 54
49. Yannick Beste (F) TuS Wiehl U19 11 8 17 25 2.27 14
50. Luis Jäkel (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens U19 12 8 17 25 2.08 6
                   
51. Niklas Schmidt (F) ESC Wedemark Scorpions U19 8 13 11 24 3.00 16
52. Timon Busse (D) Neusser EV U19 10 13 11 24 2.40 28
53. Tim Deschka (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens U19 12 13 11 24 2.00 36
54. David Munser (F) SG OSC/Halle/Dresden U19 8 12 12 24 3.00 24
55. Tim Meyer (F) Hamburger SV U19 12 11 13 24 2.00 8
56. Niels Pniewski (D) TuS Wiehl U19 11 5 19 24 2.18 52
57. Lukas Schwimmer (F) ESC Dorfen U19 26 17 5 22 0.85 8
58. Maximilian Parschill (F) Grefrather EG U19 11 14 8 22 2.00 4
59. Clemens Buhler (F/D) Rostocker EC U19 11 14 8 22 2.00 8
60. Tim Odrich (F) EHC Erfurt U19 15 6 16 22 1.47 4
                   
61. Luis Meyer (F) Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U19 13 11 10 21 1.62 4
62. Willi Wolschke (D) SG Jonsdorf/Niesky/Dresden U19 13 9 12 21 1.62 6
63. Domenik Dobis (F) EHC Klostersee U19 12 8 13 21 1.75 29
64. Domenik-Pascal Wilke (F) ESC Wedemark Scorpions U19 13 14 6 20 1.54 4
65. David Dvorak (F) SG OSC/Halle/Dresden U19 6 10 10 20 3.33 4
66. Michael Renner (D/F) EHC Klostersee U19 31 6 14 20 0.65 28
67. Tom Lucas Böttcher (D/F) SG OSC/Halle/Dresden U19 15 3 17 20 1.33 61
68. Justin Meissner (D) Ratinger Ice Aliens U19 8 12 7 19 2.38 40
69. Leon Weimann (F) EHC Troisdorf U19 11 12 7 19 1.73 10
70. Nils Schönknecht (F) ETC Crimmitschau U19 12 11 8 19 1.58 18
                   
71. Norman Schumann (F) SG OSC/Halle/Dresden U19 16 8 11 19 1.19 58
72. Nikita Malohatko (F) ESC Wedemark Scorpions U19 13 5 14 19 1.46 8
73. Tobias Sebastian Kreismer (F) ESC Wedemark Scorpions U19 12 4 15 19 1.58 29
74. Paul Frischmuth (F) Crocodiles Hamburg U19 9 15 3 18 2.00 6
75. Kristofer Kratzmann (D) EKU Mannheim U19 6 11 7 18 3.00 18
76. Eric Sandmann (F) EHC Erfurt U19 10 11 7 18 1.80 8
77. Johann Wienold (F) ETC Crimmitschau U19 10 10 8 18 1.80 8
78. Christian Gorban (F) Hamburger SV U19 11 8 10 18 1.64 0
79. Dominik Appelt (F) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm U19 10 7 11 18 1.80 20
80. Dario Braun (F) ESC Dorfen U19 23 4 14 18 0.78 8
                   
81. Bastian Reber (F) 1. EV Weiden U19 23 4 14 18 0.78 16
82. Kevin Trapp (F) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm U19 10 13 4 17 1.70 16
83. Justin Unger (F) Herforder EV U19 10 10 7 17 1.70 53
84. Jan Felgendreher (F) 1. EV Weiden U19 15 9 8 17 1.13 12
85. Alexej Konradi (F) Crocodiles Hamburg U19 12 8 9 17 1.42 2
86. Daniel Hermann (F) Neusser EV U19 12 8 9 17 1.42 10
87. Sebastian Gerber (D) EKU Mannheim U19 17 8 9 17 1.00 12
88. Sven Asbach (F) EHC Troisdorf U19 12 7 10 17 1.42 8
89. Max Kuzmin (D) REV Bremerhaven U19 13 7 10 17 1.31 2
90. Christoph Lönnig (F/D) ESC Dorfen U19 26 6 11 17 0.65 18
                   
91. Moritz Hauer (F) REV Bremerhaven U19 13 5 12 17 1.31 32
92. Paul Lindmeier (F) 1. EV Weiden U19 24 5 12 17 0.71 80
93. Robin Prieß (F) SG Timmend.Strand/Harsefeld U19 12 9 7 16 1.33 2
94. Artur Weber (F) EC Nordhorn U19 11 7 9 16 1.45 0
95. Michel Petereit (F) SG Jonsdorf/Niesky/Dresden U19 15 7 9 16 1.07 40
96. Laurin Rutz (F) Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U19 10 6 10 16 1.60 8
97. Timm Kerscher (F) ESC Dorfen U19 24 6 10 16 0.67 6
98. Damien Baynes (F) SG Timmend.Strand/Harsefeld U19 14 4 12 16 1.14 8
99. Kevin Rempel (D) Herforder EV U19 9 9 6 15 1.67 12
100. Kjell Caesar (F) SG Timmend.Strand/Harsefeld U19 12 9 6 15 1.25 6
934 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Richard Seifert ETC Crimmitschau U19 14 2.22 -
2. Andreas Zinnäcker EHC Klostersee U19 17 3.12 -
3. Michael Voigt ETC Crimmitschau U19 10 3.50 -
4. Julius Valerius SG OSC/Halle/Dresden U19 14 3.85 -
5. Lilly-Ann Riesner SG OSC/Halle/Dresden U19 16 3.89 -
6. Jan Pohlmann Herforder EV U19 11 3.90 -
7. Markus Eberle Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U19 10 3.93 -
8. Nicolas Niemann ESC Wedemark Scorpions U19 11 4.00 -
9. Justin Reber EHC Erfurt U19 14 4.02 -
10. Can Dogan ESC Wedemark Scorpions U19 12 4.21 -
           
11. Ferenc Thomas SG Jonsdorf/Niesky/Dresden U19 15 4.31 -
12. Lars Alfert EC Nordhorn U19 12 4.33 -
13. Pablo Schewe Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U19 10 4.44 -
14. Rudolf Schmidt EHC Klostersee U19 20 4.92 -
15. David Mendl EHC Klostersee U19 11 5.21 -
16. Lenny Scharf Rostocker EC U19 11 5.51 -
17. Neel Werth REV Bremerhaven U19 13 5.83 -
18. Lena-Marie Möckel REV Bremerhaven U19 12 6.96 -
19. Simon Vilim EHC Klostersee U19 15 8.30 -
20. Lars-Henning Andrea SG Timmend.Strand/Harsefeld U19 11 8.59 -
           
21. Alexander Korobatsch FASS Berlin U19 15 11.34 -
22. Larissa Pasche FASS Berlin U19 10 11.47 -
23. Vivien Pahl Crocodiles Hamburg U19 13 14.02 -
24. Kilian Ober ESC Dorfen U19 18 - -
25. Andreas Marek ESC Dorfen U19 16 - -
26. Julian Krös 1. EV Weiden U19 15 - -
27. Mika Dehoust EKU Mannheim U19 13 - -
28. Jonas Bauer EKU Mannheim U19 12 - -
29. Eric Hanke 1. EV Weiden U19 11 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Frank Schafner Herforder EV U19 1 1.00 -
2. Lisa Hemmerle EHC Klostersee U19 1 1.00 -
3. Tobias Große Hamburger SV U19 4 1.83 -
4. Lennart Floyd Frieske ESC Wedemark Scorpions U19 2 2.00 -
5. Ole Döding Hamburger SV U19 1 2.00 -
6. Rico Bolduan Hamburger SV U19 6 2.48 -
7. Arne Hatnik Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U19 7 2.88 -
8. Tim Günther EHC Erfurt U19 7 2.97 -
9. Fabian Hartwig Rostocker EC U19 3 3.00 -
10. Arne Hatnik ESC Wedemark Scorpions U19 1 4.00 -
           
11. Till-Niklas Fuhrmann Hamburger SV U19 9 4.31 -
12. Erik Dressel EHC Erfurt U19 4 4.44 -
13. Franz Höhn SG Timmend.Strand/Harsefeld U19 1 4.44 -
14. Jan Froneberg SG Jonsdorf/Niesky/Dresden U19 2 6.00 -
15. Adrian Jacobsen Rostocker EC U19 8 11.84 -
16. Nico Becker SG Timmend.Strand/Harsefeld U19 6 14.39 -
17. Carlos Warnecke Crocodiles Hamburg U19 1 15.00 -
18. Maurice Mahnke Crocodiles Hamburg U19 9 19.24 -
19. Luzy Wollgast SG Timmend.Strand/Harsefeld U19 1 22.00 -
20. Julian Haas EKU Mannheim U19 8 - -
           
21. Dennis Glück ESC Dorfen U19 7 - -
22. Lena-Maria Völkl 1. EV Weiden U19 1 - -
23. Jonas Nebgen TuS Wiehl U19 - - -
24. Celine Will TuS Wiehl U19 - - -
25. Robert Finkentey Ratinger Ice Aliens U19 - - -
26. David Heckenberger EV Ravensburg U19 - - -
27. Lukas Biyikli Ratinger Ice Aliens U19 - - -
28. Jan Mokwa Ratinger Ice Aliens U19 - - -
29. Sebastian Krach Neusser EV U19 - - -
30. Louis Mosscherin Neusser EV U19 - - -
           
31. Robin Sievering Neusser EV U19 - - -
32. Helmut Kallweit Grefrather EG U19 - - -
33. Lisa Meertz Grefrather EG U19 - - -
34. Tobias Pelle Grefrather EG U19 - - -
35. Tobias Müller EHC Troisdorf U19 - - -
36. Lukas Haack EHC Troisdorf U19 - - -
37. Joele-René Sörgel EHC Troisdorf U19 - - -
38. Vanessa Decker EHC Troisdorf U19 - - -
39. Sebastian Söhlke EHC Troisdorf U19 - - -
40. Thorben Graf Lippe-Hockey-Hamm U19 - - -
           
41. Jannik Möller Lippe-Hockey-Hamm U19 - - -
42. Jonas Renfordt Lippe-Hockey-Hamm U19 - - -
43. Clemens Specht ECDC Memmingen U19 - - -
44. Mario Förderer ECDC Memmingen U19 - - -
45. Tizean Stranzenbach TuS Wiehl U19 - - -
46. Thiemo Hoppe EHC Freiburg U19 - - -
47. Leon Meder EHC Freiburg U19 - - -
48. Leon Suljkic EHC Freiburg U19 - - -
49. Simon Stern EHC Freiburg U19 - - -
50. Moritz Ertl EHC Freiburg U19 - - -
           
51. Simon Becker ESC Hügelsheim 09 U19 - - -
52. Jan Kleinkopf ESC Hügelsheim 09 U19 - - -
53. Dirk Häbich ESC Hügelsheim 09 U19 - - -
54. Leon Dech EHC Zweibrücken U19 - - -
55. Kilian-Dominik Segelke EHC Zweibrücken U19 - - -
56. Sebastian Harth EHC Zweibrücken U19 - - -
57. Annika Verduin SG Heilbronn/Bietigheim-Bissingen U19 - - -
58. Christoph Grabietz SG Heilbronn/Bietigheim-Bissingen U19 - - -
59. Louis Busch SG Heilbronn/Bietigheim-Bissingen U19 - - -
60. Tim Uhrig SG Heilbronn/Bietigheim-Bissingen U19 - - -
           
61. Sven Krumpholz SG Heilbronn/Bietigheim-Bissingen U19 - - -
62. Daniel Sattler Mannheimer ERC U19 II - - -
63. Kevin Koberstein Mannheimer ERC U19 II - - -
64. Louis Busch Mannheimer ERC U19 II - - -
65. Patrik Kaiser Mannheimer ERC U19 II - - -
66. Nils Scheider Mannheimer ERC U19 II - - -
67. Gianluca Stopp Mannheimer ERC U19 II - - -
68. Noah Mackrell Stuttgarter EC U19 - - -
69. Maurice Keller Stuttgarter EC U19 - - -
70. Lukas Dengl EC Bad Tölz U19 II - - -
           
71. Korbinian Hoyer EC Bad Tölz U19 II - - -
123 goalies found | Previous page | Next page