League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2014-2015 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Arturs Bippus (F) EHC Wolfsburg U19 14 31 59 90 6.43 2 -
2. Matteo Stöhr (F) EHC Wolfsburg U19 13 48 31 79 6.08 65 -
3. Frederik Schultz (F) Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U19 16 33 40 73 4.56 10 -
4. Marcel Schulz (F) ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 20 29 41 70 3.50 26 -
5. David Wiesnet (F) ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 17 40 26 66 3.88 42 -
6. David Sahic (F) EHC Wolfsburg U19 15 25 26 51 3.40 12 -
7. Steven Kravcenko (F) Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U19 14 19 29 48 3.43 10 -
8. Florian Flemming (F) RT Bad Nauheim U19 18 18 30 48 2.67 8 -
9. Leon Geffers (F) EHC Wolfsburg U19 15 27 20 47 3.13 12 -
10. Tim Dohmen (F) Neusser EV U19 11 25 22 47 4.27 86 -
                   
11. Marc Mennecke (F) TuS Wiehl U19 17 29 15 44 2.59 6 -
12. Marco Deubler (F) TSV Erding U19 18 20 24 44 2.44 0 -
13. Justin Creutzburg (F) ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 15 18 25 43 2.87 14 -
14. Jannis Bahr (D) ESC Wedemark Scorpions U19 13 22 20 42 3.23 4 -
15. Patrick Fritz (F/D) ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 18 13 29 42 2.33 36 -
16. Kevin Trapp (F) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm U19 17 32 9 41 2.41 68 -
17. Delf Sinnecker (F) EHC Wolfsburg U19 7 18 22 40 5.71 6 -
18. Garret Pruden (D) RT Bad Nauheim U19 18 15 25 40 2.22 18 -
19. Christian Schweizer (F) Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U19 16 21 18 39 2.44 20 -
20. Marco Kosche (F) TuS Wiehl U19 17 21 17 38 2.24 24 -
                   
21. Dustin Bauscher (F) Löwen Frankfurt U19 16 22 15 37 2.31 69 -
22. Anton Seel (F) Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U19 10 21 16 37 3.70 4 -
23. Daniel Smazal (F) 1. EV Weiden U19 23 16 19 35 1.52 16 -
24. Daniel Doroshko (F) Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U19 10 13 22 35 3.50 4 -
25. David Lademann (F) Löwen Frankfurt U19 18 8 27 35 1.94 44 -
26. Bastian Schirmacher (C) ESC Wedemark Scorpions U19 11 18 16 34 3.09 8 -
27. Robert Weitzel (F) SG Jonsdorf/Niesky U19 16 18 15 33 2.06 12 -
28. Yannick Beste (F) TuS Wiehl U19 18 16 17 33 1.83 24 -
29. Travis Pruden (F/D) RT Bad Nauheim U19 18 8 25 33 1.83 24 -
30. Felix Müller (F) RT Bad Nauheim U19 18 18 14 32 1.78 16 -
                   
31. Samuel Nohl (F) TuS Wiehl U19 17 15 17 32 1.88 55 -
32. Tjalf Caesar (D) SG Timmend.Strand/Harsefeld U19 12 17 14 31 2.58 6 -
33. Marc Saalfeld (F) ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 15 14 17 31 2.07 2 -
34. Mick Dürrschmidt (F/D) ETC Crimmitschau U19 14 13 18 31 2.21 4 -
35. Henri Lehtonen (F) Löwen Frankfurt U19 18 20 10 30 1.67 8 -
36. Felix Dettmer (F) SG Timmend.Strand/Harsefeld U19 9 17 13 30 3.33 32 -
37. Noah Janisch (F) ESC Wedemark Scorpions U19 12 17 13 30 2.50 55 -
38. Leon Taraschewski (F) EV Duisburg U19 17 14 16 30 1.77 62 -
39. Lukas Zellner (F) 1. EV Weiden U19 21 18 11 29 1.38 90 -
40. Philipp Siller (RW) 1. EV Weiden U19 15 17 12 29 1.93 69 -
                   
41. Moritz Theodor Otten (F) Neusser EV U19 7 14 14 28 4.00 12 -
42. Kevin Stöhr (F) EHC Troisdorf U19 18 12 16 28 1.56 115 -
43. Erek Virch (D) ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 14 11 17 28 2.00 18 -
44. Maximilian Zierock (D) 1. EV Weiden U19 21 4 24 28 1.33 85 -
45. Marijus Maier (F) Löwen Frankfurt U19 14 15 12 27 1.93 14 -
46. Lars Rayher (F) RT Bad Nauheim U19 14 11 16 27 1.93 12 -
47. Florian Stockel (F) Rostocker EC U19 13 14 12 26 2.00 6 -
48. Wilhelm Sponholz (F) Rostocker EC U19 13 13 13 26 2.00 6 -
49. Florian Lenk (F) ETC Crimmitschau U19 13 13 13 26 2.00 37 -
50. Willi Wolschke (D) SG Jonsdorf/Niesky U19 16 11 15 26 1.63 16 -
                   
51. Alexander Genze (F) EHC Wolfsburg U19 14 9 17 26 1.86 6 -
52. Maxim Rerich (F) Neusser EV U19 12 8 18 26 2.17 14 -
53. Philippe Hansen (F) SG Timmend.Strand/Harsefeld U19 16 21 4 25 1.56 62 -
54. Lennart Scheltz (F) Rostocker EC U19 11 17 8 25 2.27 36 -
55. Leon Weimann (F) EHC Troisdorf U19 18 12 13 25 1.39 20 -
56. David Dvorak (F) ETC Crimmitschau U19 9 9 16 25 2.78 6 -
57. Simon Roeder (F) EHC Klostersee U19 20 15 9 24 1.20 - -
58. Kevin Jost (F) Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U19 16 13 11 24 1.50 24 -
59. Dustin Goldbeck (D) EHC Wolfsburg U19 9 10 14 24 2.67 72 -
60. Janik Langer (D) RT Bad Nauheim U19 16 10 14 24 1.50 18 -
                   
61. Sven Jensen (F) EHC Troisdorf U19 16 12 11 23 1.44 14 -
62. Niklas Dalsch (F/D) EHC Wolfsburg U19 9 10 13 23 2.56 2 -
63. Fabian Horak (RW) RT Bad Nauheim U19 18 10 13 23 1.28 26 -
64. Domenik Dobis (F) EHC Klostersee U19 11 9 14 23 2.09 - -
65. Tim Meyer (F) Hamburger SV U19 14 9 14 23 1.64 8 -
66. Lars Schellerhoff (F) GEC Ritter Nordhorn U19 12 8 15 23 1.92 16 -
67. Julius Augustin (F) ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 9 15 7 22 2.44 12 -
68. Marius Rahn (F) SG OSC/Halle/Dresden U19 13 11 11 22 1.69 4 -
69. Samir Kharboutli (F) ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 8 10 12 22 2.75 12 -
70. Kay Erik Jenß (F) Rostocker EC U19 14 9 13 22 1.57 36 -
                   
71. Klaas Steffen (D) Hamburger SV U19 15 10 11 21 1.40 14 -
72. Michael Martaller (F) RT Bad Nauheim U19 18 9 12 21 1.17 6 -
73. Nils Schmidt (F) EV Duisburg U19 19 11 9 20 1.05 16 -
74. Sven Asbach (F) EHC Troisdorf U19 17 10 10 20 1.18 18 -
75. Kjell Kasimiersch (F) Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U19 15 9 11 20 1.33 12 -
76. Bo Schauer (F) ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 20 6 14 20 1.00 10 -
77. Marc Gerlach (F) Neusser EV U19 10 3 17 20 2.00 117 -
78. Eric Walbröl (F) Hamburger SV U19 15 11 8 19 1.27 0 -
79. Jan Holland (F) EHC Straubing U19 22 10 9 19 0.86 44 -
80. Johannes Dietz (F) EHC Wolfsburg U19 12 9 10 19 1.58 76 -
                   
81. Kevin Rifert (F) Herforder EV U19 16 9 10 19 1.19 20 -
82. Roberts Abolins (RW/D) Hamburger SV U19 7 8 11 19 2.71 2 -
83. Collin Heckmann (F) EHC Wolfsburg U19 11 8 11 19 1.73 12 -
84. Lucas Jetschke (F/D) ETC Crimmitschau U19 12 7 12 19 1.58 6 -
85. Tim Bauer (F) totals 12 7 12 19 1.58 10 -
    EHC Klostersee U19 9 6 11 17 1.89 - -
    TSV Erding U19 3 1 1 2 0.67 10 -
86. Tobias Treitl (D) EHC Wolfsburg U19 15 6 13 19 1.27 4 -
87. Xaver Magg (F/D) TSV Erding U19 20 6 13 19 0.95 4 -
88. Joshua Jenkes (F) Neusser EV U19 16 13 5 18 1.13 48 -
89. Frederik Lascheit (F) SG Timmend.Strand/Harsefeld U19 13 10 8 18 1.39 34 -
90. Kai Weber (F) Grefrather EG U19 17 9 9 18 1.06 110 -
                   
91. Radek Rovenský (F) 1. EV Weiden U19 17 8 10 18 1.06 56 -
92. Timo Zittel (D) EHC Wolfsburg U19 13 5 13 18 1.39 20 -
93. Carlo Jistel (D) ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 20 5 13 18 0.90 10 -
94. Maximilian Birzele (F) ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 15 3 15 18 1.20 12 -
95. Bruno Schulze (D/F) SG Jonsdorf/Niesky U19 15 3 15 18 1.20 30 -
96. Justin Vogt (F) Herforder EV U19 15 11 6 17 1.13 112 -
97. Marcel Pfänder (D) EHC Klostersee U19 7 10 7 17 2.43 - -
98. Kai Steinmann (D) Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U19 10 9 8 17 1.70 2 -
99. Tobias Meertz (F/D) Grefrather EG U19 12 9 8 17 1.42 135 -
100. Sven Rutsatz (F) ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 6 6 11 17 2.83 2 -
938 players found | Previous page | Next page
2014-2015 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Fabian Gensicke Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U19 10 1.14 - - - - - - - -
2. Markus Eberle Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U19 13 2.76 - - - - - - - -
3. Michael Voigt ETC Crimmitschau U19 12 3.06 - - - - - - - -
4. Klaus Hieronymus EHC Straubing U19 24 3.78 - - - - - - - -
5. Jan Froneberg SG Jonsdorf/Niesky U19 16 4.07 - - - - - - - -
6. Constantin Schönfelder SG OSC/Halle/Dresden U19 11 4.67 - - - - - - - -
7. Julian Krös 1. EV Weiden U19 14 6.03 - - - - - - - -
8. Ferenc Thomas SG Jonsdorf/Niesky U19 14 7.24 - - - - - - - -
9. Lilly-Ann Riesner SG OSC/Halle/Dresden U19 12 9.08 - - - - - - - -
10. Alexander Korobatsch FASS Berlin U19 13 9.15 - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Danny Bohn FASS Berlin U19 13 10.36 - - - - - - - -
12. Lisa Hemmerle EHC Klostersee U19 22 - - - - - - - - -
13. Sandra Abstreiter TSV Erding U19 21 - - - - - - - - -
14. Nils Langer ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 20 - - - - - - - - -
15. Fabian Heyde Löwen Frankfurt U19 18 - - - - - - - - -
16. Alexander Goldbrunner RT Bad Nauheim U19 17 - - - - - - - - -
17. Maximilian Kreutz TuS Wiehl U19 16 - - - - - - - - -
18. Jonas Steinmann TSV Erding U19 15 - - - - - - - - -
19. Thomas Kohl EKU Mannheim U19 15 - - - - - - - - -
20. Justin Figge Lippe-Hockey-Hamm U19 14 - - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Arne Hatnik ESC Wedemark Scorpions U19 14 - - - - - - - - -
22. Pascal Wimmers GSC Moers U19 14 - - - - - - - - -
23. Valentin Mohr EHC Klostersee U19 14 - - - - - - - - -
24. Lenny Scharf Rostocker EC U19 14 - - - - - - - - -
25. Nick Paurat EHC Wolfsburg U19 14 - - - - - - - - -
26. Frank Schafner Herforder EV U19 13 - - - - - - - - -
27. Lars-Henning Andrea SG Timmend.Strand/Harsefeld U19 13 - - - - - - - - -
28. Tobias Große Crocodiles Hamburg U19 12 - - - - - - - - -
29. Maximilian Hartig GEC Ritter Nordhorn U19 12 - - - - - - - - -
30. Nico Becker SG Timmend.Strand/Harsefeld U19 11 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Mattis Neumann REV Bremerhaven U19 11 - - - - - - - - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Pablo Schewe Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U19 1 0.00 - - - - - - - -
2. Lukas Ludwig ETC Crimmitschau U19 6 2.83 - - - - - - - -
3. Eric Hanke 1. EV Weiden U19 7 3.14 - - - - - - - -
4. Lena-Maria Völkl 1. EV Weiden U19 5 4.98 - - - - - - - -
5. Jan Joseph Mannchen ETC Crimmitschau U19 4 5.26 - - - - - - - -
6. Julius Valerius SG OSC/Halle/Dresden U19 2 6.25 - - - - - - - -
7. Richard Seifert ETC Crimmitschau U19 5 6.57 - - - - - - - -
8. Lukas Haack EHC Troisdorf U19 9 - - - - - - - - -
9. Can Dogan ESC Wedemark Scorpions U19 9 - - - - - - - - -
10. Fabian König GSC Moers U19 8 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Lars Alfert GEC Ritter Nordhorn U19 8 - - - - - - - - -
12. Patrick Berner EV Duisburg U19 8 - - - - - - - - -
13. Finn Günther Hamburger SV U19 7 - - - - - - - - -
14. Mark Arnsperger ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 7 - - - - - - - - -
15. Michelle Teucke totals 6 - - - - - - - - -
    Löwen Frankfurt U19 - - - - - - - - - -
    EKU Mannheim U19 6 - - - - - - - - -
16. Simon Vilim EHC Klostersee U19 6 - - - - - - - - -
17. David Mendl EHC Klostersee U19 5 - - - - - - - - -
18. Jonny Antonius Crocodiles Hamburg U19 5 - - - - - - - - -
19. Luca Endres TSV Erding U19 5 - - - - - - - - -
20. Lennart Floyd Frieske EHC Wolfsburg U19 4 - - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Nico Hartmann Hamburger SV U19 4 - - - - - - - - -
22. Leon Hungerecker Hamburger SV U19 3 - - - - - - - - -
23. Laura Eva Behrendt ESV 03 Chemnitz U19 3 - - - - - - - - -
24. Niklas Beeck REV Bremerhaven U19 2 - - - - - - - - -
25. Nicolas Niemann Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U19 2 - - - - - - - - -
26. Eryk Heinze Rostocker EC U19 2 - - - - - - - - -
27. Jan Ole Thomsen Crocodiles Hamburg U19 2 - - - - - - - - -
28. Rico Bolduan Hamburger SV U19 2 - - - - - - - - -
29. Till-Niklas Fuhrmann Hamburger SV U19 2 - - - - - - - - -
30. Christian Herzog EKU Mannheim U19 1 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Franziska Hahn GEC Ritter Nordhorn U19 1 - - - - - - - - -
32. Jonathan Kaletta EHC Wolfsburg U19 1 - - - - - - - - -
33. Lena-Marie Möckel REV Bremerhaven U19 1 - - - - - - - - -
34. Jan-Lukas Böhle SG Timmend.Strand/Harsefeld U19 1 - - - - - - - - -
35. Jan Luca Sablatnig EKU Mannheim U19 1 - - - - - - - - -
36. Fabio Alonso Hamburger SV U19 1 - - - - - - - - -