PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
1993-1994 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. David Latta (LW) EC Bad Tölz 25 30 34 64 2.56 30
2. Frank Gentges (D) 1. EV Weiden 18 12 19 31 1.72 22
3. Ron Chyzowski (C) Herforder EG 17 16 14 30 1.76 16
4. Sergei Svetlov (RW) Herner EV 17 13 14 27 1.59 19
5. Jeff Vaive (C) TEV Miesbach 16 8 19 27 1.69 22
6. Steven Schaefer (F) TuS Geretsried 16 17 8 25 1.56 -
7. Vitus Mitterfellner (F) Heilbronner EC 25 15 10 25 1.00 67
8. Chris Clarke (D) TEV Miesbach 17 8 17 25 1.47 28
9. Oleg Barsukov (F) Deggendorfer EC 19 11 13 24 1.26 22
10. Markus Gmeiner (F) EV Füssen 16 14 9 23 1.44 33
                   
11. Nikolai Narimanov (F) Heilbronner EC 11 12 11 23 2.09 16
12. Yuri Gerasimov (F) Deggendorfer EC 18 12 11 23 1.28 24
13. Raimund Peschke (F) ASV Hamm 17 10 12 22 1.29 12
14. Ladislav Svozil (F) Heilbronner EC 11 7 15 22 2.00 16
15. Yuri Strakhov (D) EV Füssen 17 7 13 20 1.18 8
16. Joe West (RW) ESC Wedemark 10 13 5 18 1.80 36
17. Michael Thurner (C) EV Füssen 15 4 14 18 1.20 24
18. Josef Preuß (D) 1. EV Weiden 14 6 11 17 1.21 26
19. Markus Menschig (F) Deggendorfer EC 19 12 4 16 0.84 24
20. Alfred Weiß (F) TSV Erding 16 5 11 16 1.00 22
                   
21. Tomas Pokorný (F) 1. EV Weiden 19 9 6 15 0.79 12
22. Mike Morin (F) 1. EV Weiden 13 3 12 15 1.15 10
23. Wolfgang Koziol (D/F) EV Füssen 16 6 7 13 0.81 48
24. Sergei Khatkevitch (C) EC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen 8 8 4 12 1.50 17
25. Henry Thom (D) ETC Timmendorfer Strand 25 7 5 12 0.48 32
26. Uwe Geiselmann (F) Herforder EG 17 3 9 12 0.71 30
27. Oliver Hecht (F) 1. EV Weiden 18 6 5 11 0.61 16
28. Petr Hampl (F) Deggendorfer EC 19 4 7 11 0.58 14
29. Udo Sofian (D) Herner EV 17 1 10 11 0.65 18
30. Douglas Murray (F) EC Braunlage 5 9 1 10 2.00 4
                   
31. Christoph Hadraschek (F) Heilbronner EC 11 6 4 10 0.91 8
32. Günter Eisenhut (F) Deggendorfer EC 18 5 5 10 0.56 16
33. Stefan Breitner (F) 1. EV Weiden 5 4 6 10 2.00 2
34. Andrei Dmitriyev (F) EC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen 7 3 7 10 1.43 47
35. Michael Lehmann (F) TEV Miesbach 17 6 3 9 0.53 8
36. Alois Stauder (F) EC Bad Tölz 10 3 6 9 0.90 8
37. Dirk Salinger (D) 1. EV Weiden 19 3 6 9 0.47 24
38. Christian Martin (D) 1. EV Weiden 18 2 7 9 0.50 22
39. Manfred Schuster (D) Heilbronner EC 11 1 8 9 0.82 8
40. Bruce Keller (F) ESC Wedemark 10 7 1 8 0.80 4
                   
41. Anton-Peter Demmel (D) EC Bad Tölz 8 6 2 8 1.00 30
42. Oliver Vöst (F/D) EHC Straubing 7 5 3 8 1.14 2
43. Martin Flemming (F) Herforder EG 17 2 6 8 0.47 28
44. Bodo Müller-Boenigk (D) Herner EV 17 3 4 7 0.41 24
45. Vaclav Drobny (D) ETC Timmendorfer Strand 10 2 5 7 0.70 35
46. Michael Höck (F) TEV Miesbach 17 2 5 7 0.41 8
47. Max Ostermeier (F) TEV Miesbach 3 5 1 6 2.00 4
48. Christian Penzkofer (F) EHC Straubing 7 5 1 6 0.86 12
49. Ralph Pöpel (F) EC Bad Nauheim 5 4 2 6 1.20 2
50. Robert Vozar (F) EC Bad Nauheim 5 4 2 6 1.20 6
                   
51. Lumir Mikesz (D) EC Braunlage 5 3 3 6 1.20 12
52. Jan-Anton Baron (F) EC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen 8 3 3 6 0.75 14
53. Anton Doll (D) Heilbronner EC 11 3 3 6 0.55 16
54. Walter Glattenbacher (F) EHC Straubing 6 2 4 6 1.00 18
55. Peter Just (F) ESC Wedemark 10 1 5 6 0.60 16
56. Klaus Pillmaier (F) TSV Erding 13 1 5 6 0.46 29
57. Fred Carroll (F/D) ESC Wedemark 9 3 2 5 0.56 12
58. Johannes Kraus (D) EC Bad Tölz 10 2 3 5 0.50 6
59. Thomas Hofmann (D) 1. EV Weiden 18 1 4 5 0.28 4
60. Jiri Kovarik (F) ASV Hamm 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
                   
61. Peter Holdschik (F) TEV Miesbach 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
62. Alwin Wever (D) 1. EV Weiden 5 2 2 4 0.80 0
63. Stephan Meier (F) TSV Erding 17 2 2 4 0.24 0
64. Lubos Thür Sr. (C/LW) 1. EV Weiden 1 1 3 4 4.00 0
65. Jörg Meyer (C) ESC Wedemark 10 1 3 4 0.40 6
66. Vaclav Mandous (F) EHC Straubing 7 2 1 3 0.43 18
67. Wolfgang Oswald (D) TSV Erding 3 1 2 3 1.00 2
68. Ralf Kubiak (F) EC Braunlage 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
69. Benedikt Huß (F) EC Bad Tölz 10 1 2 3 0.30 41
70. Thomas Kettner (D) EC Bad Tölz 11 1 2 3 0.27 18
                   
71. Thorsten Peters (D) Herner EV 13 1 2 3 0.23 2
72. Lars Tabert (D) Herforder EG 17 0 3 3 0.18 14
73. Rüdiger Metsch (D) EHC Straubing 7 2 0 2 0.29 20
74. Paul Ruzicka (F) TSV Erding 17 2 0 2 0.12 6
75. Thomas Hartl (F) Deggendorfer EC 19 2 0 2 0.11 0
76. Markus Neumüller (D) TSV Erding 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
77. Hans Bader (D) EC Bad Nauheim 5 0 2 2 0.40 4
78. Frank Beßer (F) ASV Hamm 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
79. Michael Teltscher (D) EC Bad Tölz 11 1 0 1 0.09 14
80. Robert Scharpf (D) EV Füssen 17 1 0 1 0.06 9
                   
81. Bodo Mischer (F) ASV Hamm 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
82. Volker Loschek (D) ASV Hamm 3 0 1 1 0.33 6
83. Markus Kolloch (D) ASV Hamm 3 0 1 1 0.33 12
84. Julian Binavince (RW) ASV Hamm 3 0 1 1 0.33 20
85. Marcus Jehner (F) EC Bad Nauheim 5 0 1 1 0.20 4
86. Christian Heitzer (F) EHC Straubing 6 0 1 1 0.17 4
87. Sven Schmitz (D) EC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen 8 0 1 1 0.13 22
88. Norbert Arians (D) TSV Erding 16 0 1 1 0.06 4
89. Martin Williams (LW) EC Bad Nauheim 19 0 1 1 0.05 8
90. Thomas Storf (D) 1. EV Weiden 19 0 1 1 0.05 14
                   
91. Murat Pak (D) EC Bad Nauheim 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
92. Christian Jabs (F) Herforder EG 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
93. Florian Schmid (F) TEV Miesbach 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
94. Stefan Zellhuber (F) EV Füssen 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
95. Hartmut Raabe (F) ASV Hamm 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
96. Uwe Gräser (F) ESC Wedemark 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
97. Dirk Marchel (F) Herforder EG 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
98. Detlev Eltermann (F) ASV Hamm 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
99. Randall Karsten (F) Heilbronner EC 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
100. Guido Drongowski (D) Herner EV 3 0 0 0 0.00 4
108 players found | Previous page | Next page
1993-1994 Playoffs Goaltending Stats