League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Dennis Thielsch (F) Herner EV 2007 - - - - - -
2. Vitezslav Bilek (LW) Starbulls Rosenheim - - - - - -
3. Maximilian Otte (D) Höchstadter EC - - - - - -
4. Lars Grözinger (LW) ESC Moskitos Essen - - - - - -
5. Branislav Pohanka (C) Hannover Indians - - - - - -
6. Robin Slanina (F) Füchse Duisburg - - - - - -
7. Charley Graaskamp (C) Selber Wölfe - - - - - -
8. Sergej Janzen (RW/LW) Deggendorfer SC - - - - - -
9. Luc Mansfeld (D) Krefelder EV 1981 U23 - - - - - -
10. Nardo Nagtzaam (LW/C) EC Peiting - - - - - -
                   
11. Robert Peleikis (D) Hannover Indians - - - - - -
12. Ty Morris (LW) EC Peiting - - - - - -
13. Victor Östling (F) SC Riessersee - - - - - -
14. Valentin Pfeifer (C) ESC Moskitos Essen - - - - - -
15. Thomas Ziolkowski (D) Herner EV 2007 - - - - - -
16. Peter LeBlanc (LW/C) ESC Moskitos Essen - - - - - -
17. Richard Divis (RW) Eisbären Regensburg - - - - - -
18. Tom-Eric Bappert (D) Krefelder EV 1981 U23 - - - - - -
19. Michél Ackers (D) Herner EV 2007 - - - - - -
20. Dennis Arnold (F) Hannover Scorpions - - - - - -
                   
21. Björn Bombis (W/C) Hannover Scorpions - - - - - -
22. Daniel Malý (D) EV Lindau - - - - - -
23. Carl Zimmermann (F) Selber Wölfe - - - - - -
24. Ian McDonald (RW) Selber Wölfe - - - - - -
25. Mitch Bruijsten (LW) Tilburg Trappers - - - - - -
26. Matteo Stöhr (F) Krefelder EV 1981 U23 - - - - - -
27. Thomas Richter (F/D) ESC Moskitos Essen - - - - - -
28. Pius Seitz (F) EC Peiting - - - - - -
29. Patrick Demetz (F) Krefelder EV 1981 U23 - - - - - -
30. Anthony Calabrese (D) Herner EV 2007 - - - - - -
                   
31. Kyle Helms (C/LW) Saale Bulls Halle - - - - - -
32. Dennis Dörner (D) ECC Preussen Berlin - - - - - -
33. Filip Reisnecker (LW) Eisbären Regensburg - - - - - -
34. Cornelius Krämer (F) Füchse Duisburg - - - - - -
35. Milan Pfalzer (F) ECDC Memmingen - - - - - -
36. Sergei Stas (LW) Saale Bulls Halle - - - - - -
37. Maximilian Hirschberger (F) Selber Wölfe - - - - - -
38. Florian Eichelkraut (C) EXA IceFighters Leipzig - - - - - -
39. Dominik Piskor (F) Herner EV 2007 - - - - - -
40. Robby Hein (F) Hannover Indians - - - - - -
                   
41. Roman Pfennings (LW) Hannover Indians - - - - - -
42. Marlon Wolf (F) Deggendorfer SC - - - - - -
43. Dominik Patocka (RW) ERC Sonthofen - - - - - -
44. Tomas Kurka (LW/RW) Rostock Piranhas - - - - - -
45. Jan Hammerbauer (F) EV Lindau - - - - - -
46. Steven Bär (D/F) Selber Wölfe - - - - - -
47. Adrian Klein (D) Blue Devils Weiden - - - - - -
48. Martin Vojcak (F/D) Höchstadter EC - - - - - -
49. Johannes Ehemann (RW) Saale Bulls Halle - - - - - -
50. Marcel Waldowsky (RW) Blue Devils Weiden - - - - - -
                   
51. Bastian Schirmacher (F) Füchse Duisburg - - - - - -
52. Thomas Schmid (D) Deggendorfer SC - - - - - -
53. Oliver Kämmerer (D) Black Dragons Erfurt - - - - - -
54. Lanny Gare (C) Selber Wölfe - - - - - -
55. Max Cejka (D/F) Höchstadter EC - - - - - -
56. Dominik Daxlberger (C) Starbulls Rosenheim - - - - - -
57. Ralf Herbst (D) Blue Devils Weiden - - - - - -
58. Christoph Gawlik (LW/C) Deggendorfer SC - - - - - -
59. René Behrens (F) Herner EV 2007 - - - - - -
60. Noah Bruns (F) Herner EV 2007 - - - - - -
                   
61. Maximilian Schäffler (RW) EC Peiting - - - - - -
62. Benjamin Arnold (F) Black Dragons Erfurt - - - - - -
63. Alexander Spister (F) Füchse Duisburg - - - - - -
64. Daniel Rau (D) ERC Sonthofen - - - - - -
65. Brian Bölke (D) ECC Preussen Berlin - - - - - -
66. Arthur Lemmer (F) Füchse Duisburg - - - - - -
67. Maximilian Spöttel (LW) ERC Sonthofen - - - - - -
68. Brad Snetsinger (LW) ECDC Memmingen - - - - - -
69. Simon Klingler (F) EV Lindau - - - - - -
70. Florian Vollmer (C) SC Riessersee - - - - - -
                   
71. Adam Kiedewicz (F) Krefelder EV 1981 U23 - - - - - -
72. Goran Pantic (D) EXA IceFighters Leipzig - - - - - -
73. Tim Marek (D) ERC Sonthofen - - - - - -
74. Dmitrij Litesov (LW) Starbulls Rosenheim - - - - - -
75. Henry Wellhausen (F) Starbulls Rosenheim - - - - - -
76. Jayden Schubert (F) ERC Sonthofen - - - - - -
77. Leon Lilik (D/F) EXA IceFighters Leipzig - - - - - -
78. Christoph Ziolkowski (C/D) Herner EV 2007 - - - - - -
79. Jan Niklas Pietsch (D) Deggendorfer SC - - - - - -
80. Johannes Brunner (F) Deggendorfer SC - - - - - -
                   
81. Alexei Loginov (D) Tilburg Trappers - - - - - -
82. Sean Fischer (D/F) Black Dragons Erfurt - - - - - -
83. Thore Weyrauch (F) Hannover Indians - - - - - -
84. Michal Vazan (RW) Black Dragons Erfurt - - - - - -
85. Marvin Schmid (F) ECDC Memmingen - - - - - -
86. Samuel Payeur (F) EV Füssen - - - - - -
87. Ludwig Wild (F) ECC Preussen Berlin - - - - - -
88. Lukas Slavetinsky (D) ERC Sonthofen - - - - - -
89. Jalen Schulz (D) EV Füssen - - - - - -
90. Lennart Palausch (LW/C) Crocodiles Hamburg - - - - - -
                   
91. Lukas Artus (F) SC Riessersee - - - - - -
92. Simon Heidenreich (D/F) Starbulls Rosenheim - - - - - -
93. Yannick Mund (D) Deggendorfer SC - - - - - -
94. Kevin Bruijsten (RW) Tilburg Trappers - - - - - -
95. Vojtech Suchomer (D) Saale Bulls Halle - - - - - -
96. Michael Kirchberger (F) Blue Devils Weiden - - - - - -
97. Tim Lucca Krüger (F) Füchse Duisburg - - - - - -
98. Pavel Pisarik (LW) Füchse Duisburg - - - - - -
99. Marvin Miethke (F) EXA IceFighters Leipzig - - - - - -
100. Maciej Rutkowski (F) Krefelder EV 1981 U23 - - - - - -
395 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Sebastian Staudt Krefelder EV 1981 U23 - - -
2. Daniel Allavena SC Riessersee - - -
3. Benedict Roßberg Black Dragons Erfurt - - -
4. Leon Frensel ESC Moskitos Essen - - -
5. Eric Hoffmann EXA IceFighters Leipzig - - -
6. Jochen Vollmer ECDC Memmingen - - -
7. Marinus Schunda Starbulls Rosenheim - - -
8. Konstantin Kessler ERC Sonthofen - - -
9. Kai Kristian Crocodiles Hamburg - - -
10. Niklas Deske Selber Wölfe - - -
           
11. Nicola Henseleit Höchstadter EC - - -
12. Marc-Michael Henne ECDC Memmingen - - -
13. Lukas Steinhauer Starbulls Rosenheim - - -
14. Luca Endres Starbulls Rosenheim - - -
15. David Zabolotny Deggendorfer SC - - -
16. Raphael Fössinger Eisbären Regensburg - - -
17. Peter Holmgren Eisbären Regensburg - - -
18. Elias Fischbacher SC Riessersee - - -
19. Björn Linda Herner EV 2007 - - -
20. Ian Meierdres Tilburg Trappers - - -
           
21. Enrico Salvarani Hannover Scorpions - - -
22. Florian Hechenrieder EC Peiting - - -
23. Lucas Di Berardo EV Lindau - - -
24. Michael Boehm EV Lindau - - -
25. Kevin Beech ESC Moskitos Essen - - -
26. Erik Reukauf ECC Preussen Berlin - - -
27. Lukas Schaffrath Herner EV 2007 - - -
28. Janek Prillwitz Herner EV 2007 - - -
29. Michel Weidekamp Saale Bulls Halle - - -
30. Jonas Leserer Eisbären Regensburg - - -
           
31. Christian Wendler Füchse Duisburg - - -
32. Etienne Renkewitz Füchse Duisburg - - -
33. Patrick Golombek Höchstadter EC - - -
34. Henning Schroth Deggendorfer SC - - -
35. Philip Lehr Hannover Indians - - -
36. Sebastian Albrecht Saale Bulls Halle - - -
37. Daniel Filimonow Blue Devils Weiden - - -
38. Manuel Kümpel Selber Wölfe - - -
39. Carlos Warnecke Crocodiles Hamburg - - -
40. Timon Bätge Selber Wölfe - - -
           
41. Martin Otte-Günzler Black Dragons Erfurt - - -
42. Andreas Jorde EV Füssen - - -
43. Ruud Leeuwesteijn Tilburg Trappers - - -
44. Ennio Albrecht Krefelder EV 1981 U23 - - -
45. Andreas Magg EC Peiting - - -
46. Johannes Lindmeier Blue Devils Weiden - - -
47. Ansgar Preuß Hannover Scorpions - - -
48. Louis Busch Hannover Indians - - -
49. Patrick Glatzel EXA IceFighters Leipzig - - -
50. Florian Mnich Hannover Scorpions - - -
           
51. Maximilian Freytag SC Riessersee - - -
52. Jonas Neffin Blue Devils Weiden - - -