PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2020-2021 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Esbjörn Hofverberg (D/F) EXA IceFighters Leipzig - - - - - -
2. Elia Ostwald (D/C) Deggendorfer SC - - - - - -
3. David Kuchejda (RW) Deggendorfer SC - - - - - -
4. Linus Lundström (RW) EV Lindau - - - - - -
5. Kyle Beach (C/LW) Black Dragons Erfurt - - - - - -
6. Patrick Geiger (D/F) EHF Passau Black Hawks - - - - - -
7. Lanny Gare (C) Selber Wölfe - - - - - -
8. Chris Stanley (C) Rostock Piranhas - - - - - -
9. Ty Morris (LW) EC Peiting - - - - - -
10. Brad Snetsinger (LW) Selber Wölfe - - - - - -
                   
11. Mitch Bruijsten (LW) Tilburg Trappers - - - - - -
12. Patrick Asselin (LW) Herner EV 2007 - - - - - -
13. Arnoldas Bosas (RW) Black Dragons Erfurt - - - - - -
14. Matthew Pistilli (RW) Rostock Piranhas - - - - - -
15. Peter Flache (C) Eisbären Regensburg - - - - - -
16. Alexander Höller (RW) Starbulls Rosenheim - - - - - -
17. Marcus Marsall (F) Herner EV 2007 - - - - - -
18. Kevin Lavallée (RW) EG Diez-Limburg - - - - - -
19. Andy Reiss (D/LW) Hannover Scorpions - - - - - -
20. Tadas Kumeliauskas (C/RW) Deggendorfer SC - - - - - -
                   
21. Tobias Draxinger (D) Starbulls Rosenheim - - - - - -
22. Marius Garten (RW) Herforder EV - - - - - -
23. Lubos Velebny (D) EV Füssen - - - - - -
24. Andrei Strakhov (F) Hannover Scorpions - - - - - -
25. Vitalij Aab (RW) Höchstadter EC - - - - - -
26. Alexander Heinrich (D/LW) Hannover Scorpions - - - - - -
27. Uli Maurer (LW) SC Riessersee - - - - - -
28. Adrian Grygiel (RW) Krefelder EV 1981 U23 - - - - - -
29. Florian Ondruschka (D) Selber Wölfe - - - - - -
30. Igor Bacek (LW) Hannover Indians - - - - - -
                   
31. Nikola Gajovský (C) Eisbären Regensburg - - - - - -
32. Daniel Huhn (LW/C) ECDC Memmingen - - - - - -
33. Dominic Krabbat (RW) EC Peiting - - - - - -
34. Thomas Greilinger (LW/RW) Deggendorfer SC - - - - - -
35. René Röthke (RW) Deggendorfer SC - - - - - -
36. Alexander Janzen (LW) EHF Passau Black Hawks - - - - - -
37. Sergej Janzen (RW/LW) Deggendorfer SC - - - - - -
38. Björn Bombis (W/C) Herforder EV - - - - - -
39. Christoph Ziolkowski (C/D) Herner EV 2007 - - - - - -
40. Richard Divis (RW) Eisbären Regensburg - - - - - -
                   
41. Dmitrij Litesov (LW) Höchstadter EC - - - - - -
42. Kyle Helms (C/LW) Saale Bulls Halle - - - - - -
43. Lukas Slavetinsky (D) Selber Wölfe - - - - - -
44. Andrew Schembri (F) Deggendorfer SC - - - - - -
45. Patrik Beck (F) EHF Passau Black Hawks - - - - - -
46. Chase Schaber (LW/C) Deggendorfer SC - - - - - -
47. John Dunbar (F) Rostock Piranhas - - - - - -
48. Jiri Mikesz (LW) Höchstadter EC - - - - - -
49. Martin Heinisch (F) Blue Devils Weiden - - - - - -
50. Norman Martens (D/LW) Crocodiles Hamburg - - - - - -
                   
51. Tomi Wilenius (C/W) Hannover Scorpions - - - - - -
52. Michael Baindl (C) Starbulls Rosenheim - - - - - -
53. Andreas Gawlik (D) Deggendorfer SC - - - - - -
54. Linus Svedlund (D/F) ECDC Memmingen - - - - - -
55. Brad Miller (D/F) EV Füssen - - - - - -
56. Herbert Geisberger (F) Selber Wölfe - - - - - -
57. Viktor Beck (LW) Black Dragons Erfurt - - - - - -
58. Barry Noe (D/F) Blue Devils Weiden - - - - - -
59. Dejan Vogl (F) EV Füssen - - - - - -
60. Artur Tegkaev (F) Saale Bulls Halle - - - - - -
                   
61. Martin Mazanec (D) EC Peiting - - - - - -
62. Nils Liesegang (C) Herner EV 2007 - - - - - -
63. Michal Velecký (C) EXA IceFighters Leipzig - - - - - -
64. Nickolas Bovenschen (D) Hannover Indians - - - - - -
65. Markus Kerber (F) HC Landsberg - - - - - -
66. Milan Kostourek (F) Höchstadter EC - - - - - -
67. Milos Vavrusa (D) EHF Passau Black Hawks - - - - - -
68. Steve Slaton (D) EG Diez-Limburg - - - - - -
69. Florian Vollmer (C) SC Riessersee - - - - - -
70. Fredrik Widén (D) EV Lindau - - - - - -
                   
71. Mario Valery-Trabucco (RW/C) Hannover Scorpions - - - - - -
72. Robby Hein (F) Hannover Indians - - - - - -
73. Fabian Calovi (D/F) Crocodiles Hamburg - - - - - -
74. Richard Gelke (LW) Selber Wölfe - - - - - -
75. Jan Niklas Pietsch (D) Hannover Scorpions - - - - - -
76. Sergei Stas (LW) Saale Bulls Halle - - - - - -
77. Ibrahim Weissleder (RW) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm - - - - - -
78. Patrick Saggau (RW) Crocodiles Hamburg - - - - - -
79. Adriano Carciola (LW) HC Landsberg - - - - - -
80. Michal Schön (D/W) Saale Bulls Halle - - - - - -
                   
81. Brett Bulmer (RW/LW) Hannover Indians - - - - - -
82. Christoph Koziol (LW) Hannover Scorpions - - - - - -
83. Daniel Vilasek (D) EHF Passau Black Hawks - - - - - -
84. Hannes Albrecht (RW) EXA IceFighters Leipzig - - - - - -
85. Simon Maier (RW) EC Peiting - - - - - -
86. Curtis Leinweber (F) Starbulls Rosenheim - - - - - -
87. Kevin Thau (W) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm - - - - - -
88. Christian Krötz (D) EV Füssen - - - - - -
89. Éric Nadeau (RW) EV Füssen - - - - - -
90. Marc Stotz (D) ECDC Memmingen - - - - - -
                   
91. Maximilian Reindl (D/F) SC Riessersee - - - - - -
92. Marc Sill (F) EV Füssen - - - - - -
93. Tim Richter (RW) ECDC Memmingen - - - - - -
94. Dennis Schütt (D) Starbulls Rosenheim - - - - - -
95. Nico Wolfgramm (D) Deggendorfer SC - - - - - -
96. Valtteri Hotakainen (C) Saale Bulls Halle - - - - - -
97. Pierre Wex (F) EG Diez-Limburg - - - - - -
98. Jannik Striepeke (F) Saale Bulls Halle - - - - - -
99. Sven Schirrmacher (D) ECDC Memmingen - - - - - -
100. Marius Wiederer (D) Deggendorfer SC - - - - - -
482 players found | Previous page | Next page
2020-2021 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Patrick Glatzel EXA IceFighters Leipzig - - -
2. Martin Otte-Günzler Black Dragons Erfurt - - -
3. Björn Linda Herner EV 2007 - - -
4. Kai Kristian Crocodiles Hamburg - - -
5. Sebastian Albrecht Saale Bulls Halle - - -
6. Niklas Deske Deggendorfer SC - - -
7. Jonas Leserer Eisbären Regensburg - - -
8. Michel Weidekamp Selber Wölfe - - -
9. Niklas Zoschke Crocodiles Hamburg - - -
10. Marinus Schunda Starbulls Rosenheim - - -
           
11. Luca Endres Blue Devils Weiden - - -
12. David Zabolotny Hannover Indians - - -
13. Lukas Schaffrath Hannover Indians - - -
14. Patrick Berger Eisbären Regensburg - - -
15. Peter Holmgren Eisbären Regensburg - - -
16. Philip Lehr Blue Devils Weiden - - -
17. Benjamin Dirksen Höchstadter EC - - -
18. Philipp Schnierstein Höchstadter EC - - -
19. Brett Jaeger Hannover Scorpions - - -
20. Ansgar Preuß Hannover Scorpions - - -
           
21. Jonas Neffin Herner EV 2007 - - -
22. Raphael Fössinger Deggendorfer SC - - -
23. Andreas Mechel Starbulls Rosenheim - - -
24. Jochen Vollmer ECDC Memmingen - - -
25. Lucas Di Berardo EV Lindau - - -
26. Andreas Jorde EV Füssen - - -
27. David Blaschta HC Landsberg - - -
28. Michael Güßbacher HC Landsberg - - -
29. Clemens Ritschel EHF Passau Black Hawks - - -
30. Jonas Natterer Krefelder EV 1981 U23 - - -
           
31. Jan Guryca EG Diez-Limburg - - -
32. Tim Stenger EG Diez-Limburg - - -
33. Louis Busch EG Diez-Limburg - - -
34. Sebastian Staudt Krefelder EV 1981 U23 - - -
35. Stefanie Neuert Deggendorfer SC - - -
36. Florian Mnich Selber Wölfe - - -
37. Benedikt Hötzinger EV Füssen - - -
38. Daniel Filimonow EHF Passau Black Hawks - - -
39. Kieren Vogel Herforder EV - - -
40. Konstantin Kessler Black Dragons Erfurt - - -
           
41. Max Licht Selber Wölfe - - -
42. Florian Hechenrieder EC Peiting - - -
43. Andreas Magg EC Peiting - - -
44. Marian Kapicak EHF Passau Black Hawks - - -
45. Sebastian May Lippe-Hockey-Hamm - - -
46. Johannes Lindmeier Blue Devils Weiden - - -
47. Christian Schneider SC Riessersee - - -
48. Jonas Stettmer Starbulls Rosenheim - - -
49. Jakub Urbisch Saale Bulls Halle - - -
50. Leon Meder Rostock Piranhas - - -
           
51. Maximilian Meier EV Füssen - - -
52. Dominic Hattler EV Lindau - - -
53. Jascha Strobel Rostock Piranhas - - -
54. Jendrik Allendorf Lippe-Hockey-Hamm - - -
55. Nikita Quapp EV Lindau - - -
56. Jonas Gähr Krefelder EV 1981 U23 - - -
57. Nils Kapteinat Krefelder EV 1981 U23 - - -
58. Ennio Albrecht Herforder EV - - -
59. Christian Wendler Herner EV 2007 - - -
60. Lukas Steinhauer ECDC Memmingen - - -
           
61. Elias Fischbacher EC Peiting - - -
62. Eric Steffen Rostock Piranhas - - -
63. Eric Hoffmann EXA IceFighters Leipzig - - -
64. Fabian Gensicke Hannover Scorpions - - -