League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Maximilian Wasser (F) EHC Neuwied - - - - - -
2. Tobias Fengler (D) ESC Dorfen - - - - - -
3. Benedikt May (F) ESC Geretsried - - - - - -
4. Dennis Nürenberg (D) Neusser EV - - - - - -
5. Cedric Striepeke (F) EC Eppelheim - - - - - -
6. Marvin Linse (D/F) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras - - - - - -
7. Fabian Staudt (F) Herforder EV - - - - - -
8. Darnell Pruett (D/LW) EV Pegnitz - - - - - -
9. Michael Numberger (D) ESC Dorfen - - - - - -
10. Florian Fischer (F) EHF Passau Black Hawks - - - - - -
                   
11. Thomas Amann (LW) TEV Miesbach - - - - - -
12. Richard Jandik (F) ELV Niesky - - - - - -
13. Arno Metz (D) Heilbronner EC II - - - - - -
14. Tommy Kuntu-Blankson (F) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras - - - - - -
15. Sven Becher (D) ELV Niesky - - - - - -
16. Lukas Sawicki (F) EC Eppelheim - - - - - -
17. Alexander Rauscher (D) ESC Dorfen - - - - - -
18. Dustin Tinius (D) EHC Berlin Blues - - - - - -
19. Marco Noack (F) ELV Niesky - - - - - -
20. Paavo van Benthem (F) EC Nordhorn - - - - - -
                   
21. Lorenzo Maas (D) Ratinger Ice Aliens - - - - - -
22. Sebastian Greulich (D) ELV Niesky - - - - - -
23. Ales Jurcik (D) Weserstars Bremen - - - - - -
24. Franz Bastron (F) ECW Sande - - - - - -
25. Justin Ludwig (F) ECC Preussen Berlin - - - - - -
26. Josef Straka (C) EHC Waldkraiburg - - - - - -
27. Marcel Jandura (D/F) EKU Mannheim - - - - - -
28. Artur Weber (F) EC Nordhorn - - - - - -
29. Julian van Lijden (F) FASS Berlin - - - - - -
30. Florian Strobl (RW) ESC Geretsried - - - - - -
                   
31. Lukas Ogorzelec (D/F) ECC Preussen Berlin - - - - - -
32. Bastian Cramer (D) TSV Erding - - - - - -
33. Bob Wren (C) EHC Klostersee - - - - - -
34. Cole Sonstebo (D) Adendorfer EC - - - - - -
35. Ben Marquardt (F) Hamburger SV - - - - - -
36. Maurice Köder (D) ERV Schweinfurt - - - - - -
37. Kevin Lavallée (RW) EG Diez-Limburg - - - - - -
38. Christian Freitag (F) Schönheider Wölfe - - - - - -
39. Xaver Magg (F/D) TSV Erding - - - - - -
40. Patrick Geiger (D/F) EHF Passau Black Hawks - - - - - -
                   
41. Jan Kouba (F) ERV Schweinfurt - - - - - -
42. Jannik Höffgen (F) Hamburger SV - - - - - -
43. Jamie Akers (F) EC Bad Kissingen - - - - - -
44. Luka Gottwald (D) EHC Königsbrunn - - - - - -
45. Thomas Dreischer (D/F) Ratinger Ice Aliens - - - - - -
46. Willy Knebel (F) EA Schongau - - - - - -
47. Tilman Pfister (F) EC Bad Kissingen - - - - - -
48. Jonas Behrens (D) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm - - - - - -
49. Timothy Tanke (F) Neusser EV - - - - - -
50. Dominik Sobczak (F) ECW Sande - - - - - -
                   
51. Luis Noack (F) FASS Berlin - - - - - -
52. Jannis Bahr (F) SV am Salzgittersee - - - - - -
53. Jiri Charousek (C) ESV 03 Chemnitz - - - - - -
54. Lasse Haffke (F) Hamburger SV - - - - - -
55. Dennis Merk (F) FASS Berlin - - - - - -
56. Richard Henze (F) Weserstars Bremen - - - - - -
57. Denny Böttger (LW) Adendorfer EC - - - - - -
58. Alexander Seifert (D/F) EG Diez-Limburg - - - - - -
59. Martin Benes (F) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras - - - - - -
60. Brandon Morley (LW) TSV Peißenberg - - - - - -
                   
61. Guillaume Naud (D/LW) Herforder EV - - - - - -
62. Max Paulick (D) Eisbären Juniors Berlin - - - - - -
63. Benjamin Hanke (F) Hamburger SV - - - - - -
64. Marcel Hoffmann (D) EHC Zweibrücken - - - - - -
65. Benjamin Garbe (F) Hamburger SV - - - - - -
66. Joe Timm (D) FASS Berlin - - - - - -
67. Sebastian Deml (RW) TEV Miesbach - - - - - -
68. Christoph Josch (F) ECW Sande - - - - - -
69. R.J. Reed (LW) EG Diez-Limburg - - - - - -
70. Franz Mangold (RW) TEV Miesbach - - - - - -
                   
71. Oleg Seibel (F) ERV Schweinfurt - - - - - -
72. Robin Spenler (F) EHC Zweibrücken - - - - - -
73. Vadim Kulabukhov (F) Adendorfer EC - - - - - -
74. Adriano Carciola (LW) HC Landsberg - - - - - -
75. Dominik Scharfenort (F/D) Ratinger Ice Aliens - - - - - -
76. David Rudolph (F) ESV Halle II - - - - - -
77. Ibrahim Weissleder (RW) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm - - - - - -
78. Tim Becker (F) Stuttgarter EC - - - - - -
79. Jonas Menzel (D) ECW Sande - - - - - -
80. Moritz Hauß (D) Heilbronner EC II - - - - - -
                   
81. Florian Ullmann (D) ESC Dorfen - - - - - -
82. Simon Klemmer (F) ESC Hügelsheim 09 - - - - - -
83. Nico Vogl (F) EHC Waldkraiburg - - - - - -
84. Lasse Puttkammer (D) Eisbären Juniors Berlin - - - - - -
85. Robert Bartlick (D) ELV Niesky - - - - - -
86. Robin Dambacher (D) Ratinger Ice Aliens - - - - - -
87. Tim Ludwig (F) EHC Waldkraiburg - - - - - -
88. Miroslav Kundrat (F) ESV Halle II - - - - - -
89. Heinrich Zerbst (F) ESV Halle II - - - - - -
90. Marius Metzner (F) EKU Mannheim - - - - - -
                   
91. Fabian Kanzelsberger (D) EHC Waldkraiburg - - - - - -
92. Moritz Muth (D) Heilbronner EC II - - - - - -
93. Marco Mooslechner (F) TSV Peißenberg - - - - - -
94. Kevin Trapp (F) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm - - - - - -
95. Maximilian Dörr (F) EHC Zweibrücken - - - - - -
96. Noah Bruns (F) EHC Neuwied - - - - - -
97. Justin Unger (F) Herforder EV - - - - - -
98. Alexander Kanzelsberger (D) EHC Waldkraiburg - - - - - -
99. Maxim Engel (F) ESC Hügelsheim 09 - - - - - -
100. Henrik Müller (F) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras - - - - - -
653 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Kevin Keßler ERV Schweinfurt - - -
2. Philipp Schnierstein ERV Schweinfurt - - -
3. Jennifer Harß EHC Königsbrunn - - -
4. Jan Guryca EG Diez-Limburg - - -
5. Patrick Hoffmann FASS Berlin - - -
6. Korbinian Sertl TSV Peißenberg - - -
7. Constantin Schönfelder Hamburger SV - - -
8. Christoph Schedlbauer TSV Erding - - -
9. Lukas Haack EC Bad Kissingen - - -
10. Lukas Müller EA Schongau - - -
           
11. Ken Passmann Neusser EV - - -
12. Nicolas Hetzel EHC Königsbrunn - - -
13. Andreas Tanzer ESC Dorfen - - -
14. Dominik Gräubig EHC Klostersee - - -
15. Lars Morawitz ELV Niesky - - -
16. Robert Handrick ELV Niesky - - -
17. Lars Franz EC Bad Kissingen - - -
18. Rudolf Schmidt EHC Klostersee - - -
19. Clemens Ritschel EHF Passau Black Hawks - - -
20. Erik Reukauf ECC Preussen Berlin - - -
           
21. Max Häberle ESC Hügelsheim 09 - - -
22. Marvin Frenzel Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras - - -
23. Kieren Vogel Herforder EV - - -
24. Tjaard Jansen Neusser EV - - -
25. Dennis Kohl Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras - - -
26. Ivonne Schröder ELV Niesky - - -
27. Anian Geratsdorfer TEV Miesbach - - -
28. Michael Henghuber EHF Passau Black Hawks - - -
29. Andreas Resch EHF Passau Black Hawks - - -
30. Tobias Sickinger EHC Waldkraiburg - - -
           
31. Tim Stenger EG Diez-Limburg - - -
32. Martin Morczinietz ESC Geretsried - - -
33. David Albanese ESC Geretsried - - -
34. Felix Köllejan EHC Neuwied - - -
35. Patrick Fücker Neusser EV - - -
36. Felix Zerbe Ratinger Ice Aliens - - -
37. Andreas Marek ESC Dorfen - - -
38. Kilian Ober ESC Dorfen - - -
39. Markus Kring HC Landsberg - - -
40. David Blaschta HC Landsberg - - -
           
41. Sebastian May Lippe-Hockey-Hamm - - -
42. Justin Schrörs EHC Neuwied - - -
43. Nils Langer ESV 03 Chemnitz - - -
44. Daniel Blankenburg EA Schongau - - -
45. Patrick Seeger Heilbronner EC II - - -
46. André Vorlicek EC Eppelheim - - -
47. Finn Günther Adendorfer EC - - -
48. Andreas Bierzahn Adendorfer EC - - -
49. Fabian Birk EHC Waldkraiburg - - -
50. Christoph Lode EHC Waldkraiburg - - -
           
51. Kevin Yeingst EHC Waldkraiburg - - -
52. Timon Ewert TEV Miesbach - - -
53. Luca Weiler EHC Berlin Blues - - -
54. Niko Stark Schönheider Wölfe - - -
55. Oliver Fengler Schönheider Wölfe - - -
56. Oliver Granert Schönheider Wölfe - - -
57. Danny Bohn FASS Berlin - - -
58. Sören Thiem FASS Berlin - - -
59. Lucas Eckhardt Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras - - -
60. Marcel Kappes EC Eppelheim - - -
           
61. Benjamin Nitschke EHC Berlin Blues - - -
62. Fabian Theil EHC Berlin Blues - - -
63. Marco Papajewski EHC Berlin Blues - - -
64. Steven Teucke EHC Zweibrücken - - -
65. Janek Prillwitz EHC Neuwied - - -
66. Marc Siebels ECW Sande - - -
67. Sebastian Trenholm EHC Zweibrücken - - -
68. Andreas Gerlspeck TSV Erding - - -
69. Kevin Kopp ESV 03 Chemnitz - - -
70. Max Gumprecht ESV 03 Chemnitz - - -
           
71. Rayon Rajiv Reid ESV 03 Chemnitz - - -
72. Andrew Hare Heilbronner EC II - - -
73. Benjamin Dirksen EC Bad Kissingen - - -
74. Philipp Lücke Eisbären Juniors Berlin - - -
75. Lucas Hofmann Eisbären Juniors Berlin - - -
76. Marius Dräger Lippe-Hockey-Hamm - - -
77. Alexander Spang EKU Mannheim - - -
78. Markus Leiprecht EV Ravensburg II - - -
79. Jannis Ersel Stuttgarter EC - - -
80. Thorben Dieck Weserstars Bremen - - -
           
81. Pablo Schewe SV am Salzgittersee - - -
82. Johanna May ESC Geretsried - - -
83. Dennis Korff SV am Salzgittersee - - -
84. René Schoch SV am Salzgittersee - - -
85. Maximilian Jetter Stuttgarter EC - - -
86. Julian Haas EKU Mannheim - - -
87. Morten Braun ECC Preussen Berlin - - -
88. Emil Hacke ECW Sande - - -
89. Marek Hanisz EC Nordhorn - - -
90. Daniel Kaschytza EC Nordhorn - - -
           
91. Karlis Zakrevskis ECW Sande - - -
92. Maksim Jar Weserstars Bremen - - -
93. Andreas Räth Stuttgarter EC - - -
94. Marc Fleischer Herforder EV - - -
95. Thomas Hingel ESC Dorfen - - -
96. Simon von Fraunberg ESC Dorfen - - -