PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2020-2021 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Bohumil Slavicek (F) TEV Miesbach 9 9 19 28 3.11 12
2. Filip Kokoska (F) TEV Miesbach 7 9 10 19 2.71 2
3. Mac Howlett (C) ES Weißwasser U23 7 4 15 19 2.71 12
4. Liam Blackburn (F) ERSC Amberg 7 2 16 18 2.57 4
5. Felix Köbele (LW) ERSC Amberg 7 10 7 17 2.43 2
6. Pat Martens (F) EC Pfaffenhofen 7 8 9 17 2.43 6
7. Nick Endress (F) EC Pfaffenhofen 8 8 9 17 2.13 0
8. Nikolas Oppenberger (F) ESC Kempten 7 7 10 17 2.43 8
9. Stephane Döring (F) ES Weißwasser U23 5 6 11 17 3.40 16
10. Jiri Charousek (C) Chemnitz Crashers 6 6 11 17 2.83 4
                   
11. Petr Kukla (F) Schönheider Wölfe 4 6 10 16 4.00 6
12. Dusan Frosch (LW/RW) TEV Miesbach 9 6 9 15 1.67 10
13. Artem Klein (C/W) Mad Dogs Mannheim 4 5 10 15 3.75 45
14. Josef Straka (C) EHC Waldkraiburg 8 5 10 15 1.88 2
15. Daniel Krzizok (F) TSV Erding 8 11 3 14 1.75 0
16. Michail Guft-Sokolov (F) EHC Waldkraiburg 8 5 9 14 1.75 0
17. Jake Fardoe (D) EC Pfaffenhofen 8 3 11 14 1.75 0
18. Josef Reiter (F) ESC Riverrats Geretsried 8 9 4 13 1.63 12
19. Mathias Vostarek (F) Stuttgart Rebels 7 7 6 13 1.86 4
20. Raphael Kaefer (F) EHC Klostersee 7 7 6 13 1.86 6
                   
21. Felix Feuerreiter (LW) TEV Miesbach 8 7 6 13 1.63 8
22. Tomas Rousek (C) EHC Waldkraiburg 8 6 7 13 1.63 6
23. Vincent Wolf (C) Schönheider Wölfe 4 4 9 13 3.25 4
24. Viktor Braun (F/D) Chemnitz Crashers 6 7 5 12 2.00 6
25. Daniel Merl (F) ESC Riverrats Geretsried 7 5 7 12 1.71 27
26. Christof Hradek (F) EHC Waldkraiburg 7 4 8 12 1.71 4
27. Karel Novotny (F) Chemnitz Crashers 6 3 9 12 2.00 2
28. Tobias Rentzsch (F/D) Chemnitz Crashers 6 3 9 12 2.00 10
29. Florian Heinz (F) Schönheider Wölfe 3 7 4 11 3.67 0
30. Markus Babinsky (D) ERSC Amberg 6 5 6 11 1.83 10
                   
31. Oliver Zbaranski (F) Mad Dogs Mannheim 4 3 8 11 2.75 4
32. Lars Grözinger (LW) ESC Kempten 7 3 8 11 1.57 8
33. Sebastian Deml (D/F) TEV Miesbach 9 0 11 11 1.22 14
34. Florian Strobl (RW) ESC Riverrats Geretsried 8 7 3 10 1.25 8
35. Can Matthäs (LW) Eisbären Juniors Berlin 5 6 4 10 2.00 4
36. Marko Babic (F) TSV Erding 7 6 4 10 1.43 6
37. Nico Vogl (F) EHC Waldkraiburg 7 6 4 10 1.43 8
38. Dimitry Butasch (F) Eisbären Juniors Berlin 5 5 5 10 2.00 0
39. Aron Wagner (D) ES Weißwasser U23 7 5 5 10 1.43 6
40. Max Schmidle (C) ESC Kempten 7 2 8 10 1.43 6
                   
41. Kenneth Hirsch (F) Chemnitz Crashers 6 7 2 9 1.50 10
42. Michel Maaßen (LW) ESC Kempten 7 6 3 9 1.29 18
43. Franz Mangold (RW) TEV Miesbach 9 6 3 9 1.00 2
44. Ernst Findeis (F) ESC Dorfen 6 5 4 9 1.50 2
45. Tobias Späth (F) Mad Dogs Mannheim 4 4 5 9 2.25 4
46. Ondrej Horvath (F) ESC Riverrats Geretsried 7 4 5 9 1.29 16
47. Marek Haloda (D) ESC Riverrats Geretsried 8 4 5 9 1.13 0
48. Mark Heatley (C) ERV Schweinfurt 5 2 7 9 1.80 8
49. Kristaps Millers (C/D) ESC Dorfen 6 2 7 9 1.50 2
50. Michael Trox (C) EHC Waldkraiburg 8 2 7 9 1.13 12
                   
51. Michal Petrák (F) ESV Buchloe 8 2 7 9 1.13 16
52. Tom Fiedler (C/RW) FASS Berlin 3 1 8 9 3.00 2
53. Anton Zimmer (F) ESC Kempten 7 1 8 9 1.29 0
54. Josef Frank (D/F) TEV Miesbach 9 1 8 9 1.00 18
55. Tim Heffner (RW) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen II 3 6 2 8 2.67 4
56. Shawn Campbell (F) Stuttgart Rebels 7 6 2 8 1.14 0
57. Marco Haas (F) HEC Eisbären Heilbronn 6 5 3 8 1.33 0
58. Dominik Synek (F) VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm 7 5 3 8 1.14 2
59. Tobias Schwab (LW) ERV Schweinfurt 8 5 3 8 1.00 4
60. Nick Govig (F) ERV Schweinfurt 8 5 3 8 1.00 10
                   
61. Athanassios Fissekis (LW) TEV Miesbach 9 4 4 8 0.89 6
62. Pierre Gläser (F) Eisbären Juniors Berlin 5 3 5 8 1.60 4
63. Enzo Herrschaft (F) ESC Dresden II 4 2 6 8 2.00 0
64. Maximilian Hüsken (F) TEV Miesbach 6 2 6 8 1.33 2
65. Mathias Jeske (D/F) EHC Waldkraiburg 8 2 6 8 1.00 6
66. Joseph Hazeldine (D) ES Weißwasser U23 7 1 7 8 1.14 12
67. Klaus Berger (F) ESC Riverrats Geretsried 8 0 8 8 1.00 2
68. Philipp Michl (C) TSV Erding 8 0 8 8 1.00 10
69. Jakub Felsoci (F) EC Pfaffenhofen 8 6 1 7 0.88 20
70. Robert Neubauer (F) EC Pfaffenhofen 8 5 2 7 0.88 14
                   
71. Claudio Schreyer (F) EHC Zweibrücken 2 4 3 7 3.50 0
72. Andreas Hilse (D/F) Stuttgart Rebels 7 4 3 7 1.00 6
73. Marius Stöber (F) Tornado Niesky 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
74. David Frömter (F) Tornado Niesky 3 3 4 7 2.33 2
75. Nico Jentzsch (F) FASS Berlin 4 3 4 7 1.75 4
76. Michael Stiegler (D/F) Chemnitz Crashers 4 3 4 7 1.75 8
77. Valentin Hörndl (F) TSV Peißenberg 5 3 4 7 1.40 0
78. Steffen Bischoff (LW) 1. CFR Pforzheim 6 3 4 7 1.17 2
79. Roni Rukajärvi (D) ESC Kempten 6 3 4 7 1.17 10
80. Maurice Pietzka (F) 1. CFR Pforzheim 6 3 4 7 1.17 26
                   
81. Dominic Fuchs (D/F) ESC Riverrats Geretsried 8 3 4 7 0.88 2
82. Stefano Rizzo (F) ESC Riverrats Geretsried 8 3 4 7 0.88 4
83. Stefan Schrimpf (D/F) HEC Eisbären Heilbronn 5 2 5 7 1.40 4
84. Roman Tománek (RW) EA Schongau 5 2 5 7 1.40 31
85. Maximilian Schäffler (RW) ESC Kempten 7 2 5 7 1.00 0
86. Stephan Englbrecht (D/F) ESC Riverrats Geretsried 7 2 5 7 1.00 8
87. Michael Grabmaier (F) TEV Miesbach 9 2 5 7 0.78 4
88. Patrick Czajka (RW) FASS Berlin 3 1 6 7 2.33 2
89. Robin Maag (D) VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm 7 1 6 7 1.00 12
90. Mark Waldhausen (D/F) TSV Erding 8 1 6 7 0.88 2
                   
91. Benedikt May (F) ESC Riverrats Geretsried 6 0 7 7 1.17 8
92. Paul Saeftel (F) Mad Dogs Mannheim 4 5 1 6 1.50 4
93. Gennaro Hördt (F) EHC Klostersee 8 4 2 6 0.75 8
94. Florian Gaschke (C) EHC Klostersee 8 4 2 6 0.75 14
95. Dominik Sala (F) Eisbären Juniors Berlin 3 3 3 6 2.00 6
96. Simon Klemmer (F) Baden Rhinos Hügelsheim 4 3 3 6 1.50 2
97. Martin Dürr (F) TSV Erding 4 3 3 6 1.50 10
98. Michael Galvez (F) Chemnitz Crashers 5 3 3 6 1.20 2
99. Daniel Rau (D) ESC Kempten 6 3 3 6 1.00 2
100. Jakub Muzik (F) EA Schongau 6 3 3 6 1.00 2
967 players found | Previous page | Next page
2020-2021 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Christoph Weiß ESC Dresden II 1 0.00 -
2. Patrick Hoffmann FASS Berlin 3 1.00 -
3. Robert Handrick Tornado Niesky 1 1.00 -
4. Timon Ewert TEV Miesbach 4 1.24 -
5. Viktor Laveuve SC Bietigheim-Bissingen II 2 1.50 -
6. Christoph Lode EHC Waldkraiburg 3 1.58 -
7. Andrew Hare HEC Eisbären Heilbronn 5 1.61 -
8. Niko Stark Schönheider Wölfe 4 2.00 -
9. David Heckenberger EV Ravensburg II 4 2.00 -
10. Constantin Haas Baden Rhinos Hügelsheim 2 2.00 -
           
11. David Miserotti-Böttcher ESC Dresden II 1 2.05 -
12. Sebastian Trenholm 1. CFR Pforzheim 3 2.20 -
13. Dominik Gräubig EHC Klostersee 8 2.26 -
14. Nick Jordan Vieregge ESC Dresden II 1 2.35 -
15. Philipp Hähl EC Pfaffenhofen 7 2.43 -
16. Johannes Wiedemann ESV Buchloe 7 2.57 -
17. Max Häberle Baden Rhinos Hügelsheim 2 3.00 -
18. Christoph Schedlbauer TSV Erding 8 3.12 -
19. Eric Steffen ES Weißwasser U23 5 3.18 -
20. Andreas Räth Stuttgart Rebels 4 3.25 -
           
21. Lukas Müller EA Schongau 2 3.26 -
22. Kevin Yeingst EHC Waldkraiburg 7 3.27 -
23. Martin Niemz VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm 3 3.33 -
24. Janis Wagner 1. CFR Pforzheim 5 3.35 -
25. Jannis Ersel Stuttgart Rebels 2 3.50 -
26. Alexander Spang Mad Dogs Mannheim 2 3.54 -
27. Kevin Keßler ERV Schweinfurt 4 3.60 -
28. Anian Geratsdorfer TEV Miesbach 5 3.68 -
29. Timon Bätge ERSC Amberg 4 3.70 -
30. Martin Morczinietz ESC Riverrats Geretsried 7 3.75 -
           
31. Lucas Hofmann Eisbären Juniors Berlin 3 3.75 -
32. Tim Goldemann Chemnitz Crashers 2 3.75 -
33. Jennifer Harß ESC Kempten 5 3.76 -
34. Daniel Blankenburg EA Schongau 5 3.80 -
35. Korbinian Sertl TSV Peißenberg 4 3.97 -
36. Andreas Marek ESC Dorfen 3 3.98 -
37. Patrick Golombek SC Bietigheim-Bissingen II 2 4.00 -
38. Jonathan Kornreder TSV Peißenberg 1 4.00 -
39. Tom Schickedanz HEC Eisbären Heilbronn 1 4.00 -
40. Philipp Lücke Eisbären Juniors Berlin 2 4.03 -
           
41. Benedict Roßberg ERV Schweinfurt 5 4.07 -
42. Maximilian Güßbacher VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm 4 4.21 -
43. Kevin Kopp Chemnitz Crashers 5 4.30 -
44. Darian Sommerfeld EHC Königsbrunn 4 4.33 -
45. Elias Fischbacher ESC Kempten 1 4.37 -
46. Julian Haas Mad Dogs Mannheim 2 4.50 -
47. Marc-Michael Henne EHC Königsbrunn 4 4.52 -
48. Steven Teucke EHC Zweibrücken 2 4.57 -
49. Nils Velm ES Weißwasser U23 3 5.14 -
50. Johanna May ESC Riverrats Geretsried 2 5.36 -
           
51. Lars Morawitz Tornado Niesky 2 5.55 -
52. Carsten Metz ERSC Amberg 3 6.00 -
53. Yanik Haas ESC Dresden II 1 6.00 -
54. Danny Schubert ESC Kempten 2 6.44 -
55. Franziska Albl EC Pfaffenhofen 2 6.83 -
56. Alexander Reichelmeir ESV Buchloe 1 7.00 -
57. Maurice Keller Stuttgart Rebels 1 7.00 -
58. Morten Braun FASS Berlin 1 7.03 -
59. Marcel Kappes EC Eppelheim 5 7.20 -
60. Benjamin Nitschke EHC Berlin Blues 4 7.34 -
           
61. Vincent Stula ESC Dresden II 2 8.00 -
62. Simon von Fraunberg ESC Dorfen 3 8.24 -
63. Konstantin Mayer EHC Zweibrücken 1 8.52 -
64. Marco Papajewski EHC Berlin Blues 1 9.87 -
65. Tim Uhrig ESC Dorfen 1 11.05 -
66. Luca Weiler EHC Berlin Blues 3 11.60 -
67. David Albanese ESC Riverrats Geretsried 0 - -
68. Arion Martinaj ESV Buchloe 0 - -
69. Leon Pöhlmann ERV Schweinfurt 0 - -
70. Rudolf Schmidt EHC Klostersee 0 - -
           
71. Kilian Ober ESC Dorfen 0 - -
72. Tobias Sickinger EHC Waldkraiburg 0 - -
73. Reece Klassen Stuttgart Rebels 0 - -
74. Tobias Amon HEC Eisbären Heilbronn 0 - -
75. Thomas Mende TSV Erding 0 - -
76. Markus Kring EHC Königsbrunn 0 - -
77. Philipp Jandura EC Eppelheim 0 - -
78. Kai-Linus Wieland EC Eppelheim 0 - -
79. Marko Peter Mad Dogs Mannheim 0 - -
80. Oliver Fengler Schönheider Wölfe 0 - -
           
81. Oliver Engmann ERSC Amberg 0 - -
82. Florian Hüttner ERSC Amberg 0 - -
83. Rayon Rajiv Reid Chemnitz Crashers 0 - -
84. Sebastian Leischner ESC Dresden II 0 - -
85. Valentin Baier EC Pfaffenhofen 0 - -
86. Marco Schwarzer SC Bietigheim-Bissingen II 0 - -
87. Yannick Trümper Mad Dogs Mannheim 0 - -
88. Markus Leiprecht EV Ravensburg II 0 - -
89. Benedikt Sommer EV Ravensburg II 0 - -
90. Jonas Waldherr EV Ravensburg II 0 - -
           
91. Leon Suljkic Baden Rhinos Hügelsheim 0 - -
92. Rebecca Boicenco EC Eppelheim 0 - -
93. Bernd Luksch EC Eppelheim 0 - -
94. Viktor Lust EC Eppelheim 0 - -
95. Lasse Weidner EC Eppelheim 0 - -
96. Leon Streicher EHC Königsbrunn 0 - -
97. Carina Bartsch EA Schongau 0 - -
98. Bastian Hohenester EA Schongau 0 - -
99. Christoph Lohr EA Schongau 0 - -
100. Jan Richter EA Schongau 0 - -
144 goalies found | Previous page | Next page