PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2013-2014 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Tim Neuber (F) EC Bergisch Land 20 29 42 71 3.55 -
2. Andreas Popp (F) EHF Passau Black Hawks 21 21 38 59 2.81 76
3. Andreas Toth (C) EHF Passau Black Hawks 22 29 25 54 2.45 43
4. Nicolas Rosewe (F) EC Bergisch Land 18 23 30 53 2.94 -
5. Vladimir Gomov (F) EHF Passau Black Hawks 22 17 36 53 2.41 18
6. Felix Wolter (F) EC Bergisch Land 20 31 21 52 2.60 -
7. Romans Nikitins (LW) EC Bad Kissingen 21 18 34 52 2.48 6
8. Michael Fischer (F) HC Landsberg 29 33 18 51 1.76 -
9. Fabian Saulite (F/D) RT Bad Nauheim II 13 29 20 49 3.77 -
10. Robert Vavroch (F) ESC Vilshofen 24 24 25 49 2.04 24
                   
11. Markus Simbeck (LW) ESC Vilshofen 23 20 29 49 2.13 38
12. Daniel Krieger (F) ERSC Amberg 20 24 22 46 2.30 -
13. Dennis Martindale (RW/C) SE Freising 19 17 28 45 2.37 75
14. Malte Bergstermann (F) Eisadler Dortmund 15 19 23 42 2.80 22
15. Nikolas Bitter (D/C) Eisadler Dortmund 18 16 26 42 2.33 32
16. Jörn Thölke (LW) EC Celler Oilers 15 26 12 38 2.53 22 30
17. Tomas Slama (F) ERSC Amberg 21 18 19 37 1.76 -
18. Michal Plichta (F) EHF Passau Black Hawks 20 19 17 36 1.80 16
19. Viktor Ledin (C) EC Bad Kissingen 21 15 21 36 1.71 32
20. Stephan Nebel (D) EC Celler Oilers 9 5 31 36 4.00 0 33
                   
21. Milan Kopecký (C) EA Schongau 16 21 14 35 2.19 10
22. Jan-Niklas Linnenbrügger (F) Herforder EV 12 18 16 34 2.83 16
23. Robert Suchomski (F) ESC Vilshofen 24 18 16 34 1.42 20
24. Markus Rohde (F) HC Landsberg 14 14 20 34 2.43 -
25. Andreas Behrens (F/D) RT Bad Nauheim II 8 12 22 34 4.25 -
26. Tommy Kuntu-Blankson (F) Eisadler Dortmund 17 10 24 34 2.00 12
27. Marius Klein (F) EA Schongau 26 17 16 33 1.27 64
28. Markus Köppl (RW) EC Celler Oilers 9 14 19 33 3.67 10 24
29. Martin Prada (F) RT Bad Nauheim II 9 13 20 33 3.67 -
30. Bernd Bombis (C) EC Celler Oilers 15 8 25 33 2.20 0 19
                   
31. Sven Gäbelein (F/D) HC Landsberg 28 14 17 31 1.11 -
32. Felix Berger (F) Eisadler Dortmund 15 15 15 30 2.00 33
33. Sebastian Schwabl (D) DEC Frillensee/Inzell 21 13 17 30 1.43 47
34. Tobias Artmeier (LW) EHF Passau Black Hawks 22 13 17 30 1.36 2
35. Julian Meyer (F) DEC Frillensee/Inzell 22 13 17 30 1.36 42
36. André Esser (C) EC Celler Oilers 11 12 17 29 2.64 14 14
37. Wadim Yeshow (D/RW) EC Celler Oilers 13 7 22 29 2.23 4 30
38. Matthias Zillinger (F) ESC Vilshofen 24 11 17 28 1.17 16
39. Sebastian Riede (F) Herforder EV 12 10 18 28 2.33 32
40. Dominik Ballnus (LW) Eisadler Dortmund 17 10 18 28 1.65 12
                   
41. Joachim Neupert (F) ESC Vilshofen 23 10 17 27 1.17 12
42. Thomas Niemz (F) EC Bergisch Land 19 13 13 26 1.37 -
43. Julian Behmer (F) ERSC Amberg 21 13 13 26 1.24 -
44. Sebastian Aukofer (F) ERSC Amberg 17 14 11 25 1.47 -
45. Robin Arnold (F/D) EC Bergisch Land 14 13 12 25 1.79 -
46. Deion Müller (LW) RT Bad Nauheim II 6 11 14 25 4.17 -
47. Tobias Münch (F) EC Bergisch Land 17 9 16 25 1.47 -
48. Shane Michael Haskins (F) RT Bad Nauheim II 9 7 18 25 2.78 -
49. Stefan Kerber (F) HC Landsberg 28 5 20 25 0.89 -
50. Mathias Pilz (D) EHF Passau Black Hawks 22 3 22 25 1.14 16
                   
51. Sebastian Miller (F) EC Celler Oilers 5 16 8 24 4.80 12 19
52. Martin Sasek (F) RT Bad Nauheim II 10 12 12 24 2.40 -
53. Matthias Brahmer (F) EA Schongau 14 10 14 24 1.71 8
54. Christopher Becker (LW) EC Celler Oilers 14 8 16 24 1.71 44 20
55. Philipp Weinzierl (D) ESC Vilshofen 20 11 12 23 1.15 39
56. Jurai Svandjak (RW) EC Celler Oilers 15 9 14 23 1.53 4 26
57. Matthias Erhard (F) EA Schongau 15 10 12 22 1.47 16
58. Andreas Hampl (F) EC Bad Kissingen 11 9 13 22 2.00 69
59. Nils Reinecke (LW) EC Celler Oilers 13 8 14 22 1.69 0 17
60. Alexander Stieben (RW) EC Celler Oilers 14 7 15 22 1.57 10 12
                   
61. Nils Sondermann (D) Eisadler Dortmund 14 6 16 22 1.57 14
62. Tim Hirtreiter (F/D) EHF Passau Black Hawks 22 10 11 21 0.95 24
63. Renaldo Caumont (F) DEC Frillensee/Inzell 21 11 9 20 0.95 35
64. Kai Domula (D) Eisadler Dortmund 18 9 11 20 1.11 16
65. Mark Stibitz (F/D) EC Bad Kissingen 12 8 12 20 1.67 46
66. Nico Bentenrieder (F) EA Schongau 19 8 12 20 1.05 4
67. Lukas Golumbeck (F) Eifel-Mosel Bären 10 6 14 20 2.00 8
68. Ruben Kapzan (D) EHF Passau Black Hawks 22 2 18 20 0.91 16
69. Michael Alda (LW) Eisadler Dortmund 15 12 7 19 1.27 16
70. Dominik Farnbauer (RW) ERSC Amberg 14 7 12 19 1.36 -
                   
71. Leon Nasebandt (F) Herforder EV 10 10 8 18 1.80 20
72. Fabian Staudt (F) Herforder EV 10 9 9 18 1.80 47
73. Bastian Seib (D/F) RT Bad Nauheim II 11 8 10 18 1.64 -
74. Veit Spauszus (D) EC Bergisch Land 17 6 12 18 1.06 -
75. Thomas Plenk (F) DEC Frillensee/Inzell 22 6 12 18 0.82 20
76. Nils Hanfstingl (D) ESC Vilshofen 23 3 15 18 0.78 32
77. Marvin Wintgen (F) EC Bergisch Land 6 8 9 17 2.83 -
78. Constantin Wichern (C) Eisadler Dortmund 13 8 9 17 1.31 4
79. Darnell Pruett (D/LW) ERSC Amberg 18 5 12 17 0.94 -
80. Philipp Winter (F) ESV Burgau 2000 25 4 13 17 0.68 10
                   
81. Matthäus Swadzba (F) ERSC Amberg 21 8 8 16 0.76 -
82. Florian Tolksdorf (C) EC Celler Oilers 4 6 10 16 4.00 10 11
83. Martin Flemming (F) RT Bad Nauheim II 5 6 10 16 3.20 -
84. Alexander Andrusovich (RW) EC Bad Kissingen 11 5 11 16 1.45 26
85. Nicolas Ackermann (D) EHF Passau Black Hawks 22 4 12 16 0.73 8
86. Tobias Etzel (F) RT Bad Nauheim II 10 2 14 16 1.60 -
87. Dominic Kerber (F) HC Landsberg 20 7 8 15 0.75 -
88. Friedrich Weinfurtner (D/F) EA Schongau 20 8 6 14 0.70 16
89. Maximilian Raß (D) EA Schongau 25 7 7 14 0.56 32
90. Dominik Oster (D) Eisadler Dortmund 15 6 8 14 0.93 26
                   
91. Thomas Barth (F) Eifel-Mosel Bären 9 7 6 13 1.44 8
92. Dominik Thum (F) Neusser EV II 11 7 6 13 1.18 33
93. Marco Best (F/D) RT Bad Nauheim II 13 6 7 13 1.00 -
94. Daniel Schindler (F) RT Bad Nauheim II 6 5 8 13 2.17 -
95. Alexander Wedl (D) HC Landsberg 16 5 8 13 0.81 -
96. Stefano Coco (F) ERSC Ottobrunn 18 9 3 12 0.67 -
97. David Müller (F) Eifel-Mosel Bären 9 8 4 12 1.33 10
98. Georg Critharellis (D/F) ERSC Ottobrunn 13 7 5 12 0.92 -
99. Christian Gaul (F) ERSC Amberg 15 7 5 12 0.80 -
100. Andreas Geisberger (D) HC Landsberg 19 6 6 12 0.63 -
651 players found | Previous page | Next page
2013-2014 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Sebastian Reinert EC Celler Oilers 12 - .889
2. Ian Harper Eifel-Mosel Bären 10 2.93 -
3. Christoph Schedlbauer HC Landsberg 26 2.98 -
4. Christoph Zawatsky EHF Passau Black Hawks 19 3.07 -
5. Markus Buser ERSC Amberg 12 6.08 -
6. Peter Zeller DEC Frillensee/Inzell 22 6.14 -
7. Florian Rieder DEC Frillensee/Inzell 15 15.48 -
8. Adam Vrba TSV Trostberg 18 - -
9. Niklas Marschall EA Schongau 18 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Marcel Schwarze EC Celler Oilers 8 - .909
2. Michael Henghuber EHF Passau Black Hawks 4 1.74 -
3. Sören Werth Herforder EV 8 2.60 -
4. Danny Engels Eifel-Mosel Bären 8 3.89 -
5. David Heymann ERSC Amberg 9 4.42 -
6. Marc Morin ERSC Amberg 3 5.78 -
7. Lars Rusche Herforder EV 7 6.10 -
8. Alessandro Tripoli HC Landsberg 2 7.52 -
9. Sebastian Fröhlich DEC Frillensee/Inzell 6 8.56 -
10. Frank Schafner Herforder EV 1 11.00 -
           
11. Bastian Hohenester EA Schongau 8 - -
12. Jens Braun EV Pegnitz - - -
13. Yannick Nothaft EV Pegnitz - - -
14. Andreas Jorde EV Pfronten - - -
15. Kevin Keßler EC Bad Kissingen - - -
16. Damian Kroiss EC Bad Kissingen - - -
17. Alexander Krenn ESC Vilshofen - - -
18. Andreas Wittmann ESC Vilshofen - - -
19. Vincenz Hähnel EV Dingolfing - - -
20. Konstantin Mayer EV Dingolfing - - -
           
21. Christian Lüttges Eisadler Dortmund - - -
22. Marius Dräger Eisadler Dortmund - - -
23. Dennis Breitfeld Eisadler Dortmund - - -
24. Paul Kienle HC Landsberg - - -
25. Konstantin Bertet SE Freising - - -
26. Gerd Königseder SE Freising - - -
27. Johannes Sedlmeier SE Freising - - -
28. Christoph Müller EV Fürstenfeldbruck - - -
29. Andreas Fischer EV Fürstenfeldbruck - - -
30. Jonas Leserer EV Regensburg II - - -
           
31. Florian Grad EC Eisbären Balingen - - -
32. Dennis Schmitt EC Bad Kissingen - - -
33. Danny Schubert EV Pfronten - - -
34. Korbinian Kaps EV Pfronten - - -
35. Maximilian Schyma Königsborner JEC II - - -
36. Dominik Mohr Königsborner JEC II - - -
37. Alexander Stöhr SG Oberstdorf-Sonthofen II - - -
38. Maximilian Hornik SG Oberstdorf-Sonthofen II - - -
39. Stefan Fackler SG Oberstdorf-Sonthofen II - - -
40. Florin Baumberger ESC Kempten - - -
           
41. Hannes Zell ESC Kempten - - -
42. Markus Russler ESC Kempten - - -
43. Andreas Göger ESC Kempten - - -
44. Raphael Mathà ERSC Ottobrunn - - -
45. Manuel Schimpfhauser ERSC Ottobrunn - - -
46. Gerhard Daser ERSC Ottobrunn - - -
47. Benjamin Fischer ERSC Ottobrunn - - -
48. Jürgen Hartmann EC Bad Kissingen - - -
49. Kai Hermann EHC Neuwied II - - -
50. Hans-Werner Bald EHC Neuwied II - - -
           
51. Dominik Schäfer EHC Neuwied II - - -
52. Patrick Haucke ESC 07 Berlin II - - -
53. Piotr Swideret IHC Beaufort - - -
54. Michel Welter IHC Beaufort - - -
55. Tom Kocurek Mainzer Wölfe - - -
56. Matthias Fach Mainzer Wölfe - - -
57. Marc Stromberg Mainzer Wölfe - - -
58. Vadim Chernyavsky EC Bad Kissingen - - -
59. Marvin Nickel Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II - - -
60. Maximilian Müller EV Pegnitz - - -
           
61. Daniel Schmidt SC Riessersee II - - -
62. Dennis Uhlig Eisadler Dortmund - - -
63. Michael Meyer VER Selb II - - -
64. Sven Domkowski Herner EV 2007 II - - -
65. Maximilian Voß Königsborner JEC II - - -
66. Patrick Fücker EHC Krefeld Niederrhein - - -
67. René Sembach Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II - - -
68. Dennis Benna ASC Spandau - - -
69. Marc Hansconrad RT Bad Nauheim II - - -
70. Alexander Nußhart EC Bergisch Land - - -
           
71. Tim Schneider EC Bergisch Land - - -
72. Tizian Winkelsträter EC Bergisch Land - - -
73. Simon Ratz ESC Vilshofen - - -
74. Simon Eckert EV Regensburg II - - -
75. Florian Sigllechner EV Regensburg II - - -
76. Maximilian Gatscha VER Selb II - - -
77. Andreas Grönke VER Selb II - - -
78. Oliver Herbst EHC Krefeld Niederrhein - - -
79. Jan Eberwein Königsborner JEC II - - -
80. Bastian Schroll Herner EV 2007 II - - -
           
81. Patrick Seeger Heilbronner EC II - - -
82. Johannes Käsmeier TSV Trostberg - - -
83. Markus Forbrich ESG Esslingen - - -
84. Alexander Kurka ESG Esslingen - - -
85. Michael Sverak ESG Esslingen - - -
86. Björn Wohlfahrt Stuttgarter EC II - - -
87. Patrick Zibrowius EV Bad Wörishofen - - -
88. Marc Borck FSV Schwenningen - - -