League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2012-2013 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Pierre Kracht (C) EHC Stiftland Mitterteich 27 41 80 121 4.48 38 -
2. Romans Nikitins (LW) EHC Stiftland Mitterteich 27 38 58 96 3.56 24 -
3. Reiko Berblinger (F/D) ESC Wedemark Scorpions 15 42 51 93 6.20 12 -
4. Marc Hemmerich (D/F) EHC Stiftland Mitterteich 20 23 66 89 4.45 74 -
5. Alain Joanette (C) EC Bad Kissingen 22 51 35 86 3.91 24 -
6. Marco Busse (LW) ESC Wedemark Scorpions 16 40 44 84 5.25 40 -
7. Stephan Trolda (LW) EHC Stiftland Mitterteich 27 27 33 60 2.22 32 -
8. Daniel Steinke (D/F) Mad Dogs Mannheim 20 27 27 54 2.70 26 -
9. Stephan Schmidt (RW) EHC Stiftland Mitterteich 27 23 30 53 1.96 16 -
10. Patrick Ullmann (LW) ESV Burgau 2000 26 23 28 51 1.96 51 -
                   
11. Sebastian Sprenger (F) Soester EG 16 21 28 49 3.06 38 -
12. Jan Niclas Cammann (F) TuS Wiehl 14 23 24 47 3.36 10 -
13. Svatopluk Merka (F) EA Schongau 27 23 24 47 1.74 16 -
14. Kevin Barden (F) TuS Wiehl 15 26 20 46 3.07 94 -
15. Martin Hagemeister (F) TSV Trostberg 27 23 23 46 1.70 32 -
16. Jules Thoma (F) BSG Eternit Berlin 12 25 20 45 3.75 12 -
17. Milan Marnota (F) TSV Trostberg 26 24 21 45 1.73 12 -
18. Viktor Ledin (C) EC Bad Kissingen 21 23 22 45 2.14 18 -
19. Alexei Gebel (F) Mainzer Wölfe 12 22 23 45 3.75 - -
20. Ronny Schubert (F) ESC Wedemark Scorpions 14 20 25 45 3.21 2 -
                   
21. Andreas Herrmann (F) EV Dingolfing 22 25 19 44 2.00 26 -
22. Claudio Schreyer (F) Mad Dogs Mannheim 11 19 25 44 4.00 4 -
23. Julian Cammann (D/F) TuS Wiehl 13 13 31 44 3.39 10 -
24. Martin Dürr (F) ESC Haßfurt 20 20 23 43 2.15 - -
25. Markus Schwindl (LW) EV Pegnitz 16 19 24 43 2.69 8 -
26. Daniel Krieger (F) ERSC Amberg 21 23 19 42 2.00 - -
27. Frank Kozlovsky (F) ESV Burgau 2000 23 23 19 42 1.83 30 -
28. Benjamin Poppitz (F) TuS Harsefeld 15 21 21 42 2.80 54 -
29. Thorsten Stranninger (F) SC Forst 27 21 21 42 1.56 68 -
30. Kevin Tausend (F) EHC Stiftland Mitterteich 25 18 24 42 1.68 72 -
                   
31. Sven Kaufmann (D) EC Bad Kissingen 20 7 35 42 2.10 51 -
32. Daniel Schickaneder (F) EV Dingolfing 22 19 22 41 1.86 12 -
33. Stefan Tillert (D/F) TuS Harsefeld 16 17 24 41 2.56 34 -
34. Patrick Pfänder (F) EHC Stiftland Mitterteich 24 17 24 41 1.71 87 -
35. Roman Mucha (F) ESV Burgau 2000 21 14 27 41 1.95 38 -
36. Martin Oertel (RW) EC Bad Kissingen 14 9 32 41 2.93 36 -
37. Markus Schneider (F) EA Schongau 27 21 19 40 1.48 61 -
38. Robert Bado (C) EHC Stiftland Mitterteich 27 17 23 40 1.48 30 -
39. Daniel Sontowski (RW) EV Fürstenfeldbruck 28 17 23 40 1.43 4 -
40. Andreas Ziegler (F) ESC Kempten 28 19 20 39 1.39 54 -
                   
41. Gene Marowski (F) BSG Eternit Berlin 12 17 22 39 3.25 12 -
42. Sebastian Aukofer (F) ERSC Amberg 20 21 17 38 1.90 - -
43. Denis Dreier (F) TuS Wiehl 16 16 22 38 2.38 79 -
44. Lukas Harrer (F) EC Bad Tölz II 28 14 24 38 1.36 62 -
45. Patrick Zink (F) Altonaer SV Hamburg 16 20 17 37 2.31 2 -
46. Tobias Hanöffner (F/D) EV Dingolfing 22 11 26 37 1.68 8 -
47. Tobias Jörg (F) ESC Kempten 26 16 20 36 1.39 10 -
48. Oliver Glöckner (F) EA Schongau 26 16 20 36 1.39 36 -
49. Simon Cremer (F) Aachener EV 16 23 12 35 2.19 8 -
50. Marius Klein (F) EA Schongau 26 22 13 35 1.35 38 -
                   
51. Marco Habereder (F) TSV Trostberg 25 19 16 35 1.40 14 -
52. Simon Maier (RW) ESC Vilshofen 18 18 17 35 1.94 51 -
53. Sven Mönch (F) EV Fürstenfeldbruck 27 17 18 35 1.30 73 -
54. Tim Bertele (F) ESV Burgau 2000 28 17 18 35 1.25 36 -
55. Stefan Porsch (F) Altonaer SV Hamburg 15 15 20 35 2.33 48 -
56. Thomas Ehlert (F) Soester EG 16 15 19 34 2.13 34 -
57. Kevin Peschke (LW) totals 16 16 17 33 2.06 26 -
    EHC Dortmund II 16 16 17 33 2.06 26 -
    Soester EG - - - - - - -
58. Marc Keller (F) ESC Wedemark Scorpions 9 14 19 33 3.67 0 -
59. Christian Hamacher (F) Aachener EV 14 12 21 33 2.36 20 -
60. Andreas Hampl (F) EHC Stiftland Mitterteich 21 9 24 33 1.57 77 -
                   
61. Benny Welter (C) IHC Beaufort 12 19 13 32 2.67 - -
62. Lorenz Dichtl (F) EV Fürstenfeldbruck 24 15 17 32 1.33 4 -
63. Thomas Neubert (F) BSG Eternit Berlin 11 14 18 32 2.91 4 -
64. Christian Philipp (F) Neusser EV II 13 14 18 32 2.46 28 -
65. Robert Beran (LW) IHC Beaufort 12 12 20 32 2.67 - -
66. Dennis Scheele (F) Crocodiles Hamburg II 15 17 14 31 2.07 22 -
67. David Franek (F) ESC Haßfurt 14 16 15 31 2.21 - -
68. Julian Behmer (F) ERSC Amberg 22 15 16 31 1.41 - -
69. Tobias Reiter (F) EC Bad Tölz II 17 16 14 30 1.77 30 -
70. Marcus Mooseder (F) SE Freising 17 16 14 30 1.77 32 -
                   
71. Nico Thiele (F) BSG Eternit Berlin 14 14 16 30 2.14 8 -
72. Johannes Runge (LW) EV Pegnitz 21 12 18 30 1.43 30 -
73. Jakob Rütschle (F) Mad Dogs Mannheim 20 11 19 30 1.50 12 -
74. Rainer Roßmanith (F) TSV Trostberg 25 9 21 30 1.20 17 -
75. Alexander Rehle (D/F) ESV Burgau 2000 18 15 14 29 1.61 8 -
76. Benjamin Spazier (F) GSC Moers 14 14 15 29 2.07 26 -
77. Marcel Döscher (LW) Soester EG 15 13 16 29 1.93 6 -
78. Maximilian von Gratkowski (F) Altonaer SV Hamburg 13 12 17 29 2.23 67 -
79. Robert Günzl (F) EV Pegnitz 19 12 17 29 1.53 0 -
80. Norman Büttner (F/D) EV Duisburg II 15 12 16 28 1.87 6 -
                   
81. Torben Cassens (F) Crocodiles Hamburg II 15 8 20 28 1.87 16 -
82. Philipp Weishaupt (F) EV Fürstenfeldbruck 27 8 20 28 1.04 40 -
83. Mathias Matysek (F) RT Bad Nauheim II 8 15 12 27 3.38 32 -
84. Phillip John (F) Ice-Rebells Waltershausen 6 14 13 27 4.50 25 -
85. Stefan Gebauer (F) Crocodiles Hamburg II 8 13 14 27 3.38 26 -
86. Markus Pasterny (F) EV Fürstenfeldbruck 20 11 16 27 1.35 96 -
87. Robert Schatton (F/D) EC Bad Tölz II 23 11 16 27 1.17 24 -
88. Sebastian Steller (C) SC Langenhagen II 12 5 22 27 2.25 32 -
89. Georg Schöpf (F) ESC Holzkirchen 27 13 13 26 0.96 6 -
90. Ben Houdremont (RW) IHC Beaufort 10 12 14 26 2.60 - -
                   
91. Philipp Schmidt (F) EV Pegnitz 22 12 14 26 1.18 24 -
92. Martin Sagula (F) Mainzer Wölfe 12 10 16 26 2.17 - -
93. Dominik Reiß (F) EC Bad Kissingen 19 8 18 26 1.37 26 -
94. Thomas Teßmer (D) Altonaer SV Hamburg 14 7 19 26 1.86 46 -
95. Stefan Gölz (F) Mad Dogs Mannheim 14 13 12 25 1.79 12 -
96. Mark Philipp Specht (F/D) Aachener EV 16 12 13 25 1.56 10 -
97. Stefan Ponitz (F) ERSC Amberg 20 10 15 25 1.25 - -
98. Christoph Feske (F/D) Soester EG 13 9 16 25 1.92 45 -
99. Dominik Ebner (F) EA Schongau 23 9 16 25 1.09 20 -
100. Chris Schubert (D) Ice-Rebells Waltershausen 8 8 17 25 3.13 36 -
1 633 players found | Previous page | Next page
2012-2013 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Sebastian Reinert EC Celler Oilers 15 - .854 - - - - - - -
2. Michael Falkenberger HC Landsberg 22 3.51 - - - - - - - -
3. David Albanese ESC Riverrats Geretsried 22 3.85 - - - - - - - -
4. Christoph Müller EV Fürstenfeldbruck 19 4.89 - - - - - - - -
5. Danny Engels Eifel-Mosel Bären 11 5.67 - - - - - - - -
6. Kevin Keßler EC Bad Kissingen 21 7.37 - - - - - - - -
7. Yannick Nothaft EV Pegnitz 22 - - - - - - - - -
8. Vincenz Hähnel EV Dingolfing 22 - - - - - - - - -
9. Jens Braun EV Pegnitz 22 - - - - - - - - -
10. David Heymann ERSC Amberg 19 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Manuel Schimpfhauser ESC Vilshofen 18 - - - - - - - - -
12. Edwin Artz EHC Troisdorf 16 - - - - - - - - -
13. Lars Wolfram TuS Harsefeld 16 - - - - - - - - -
14. Lukas Garbe Crocodiles Hamburg II 15 - - - - - - - - -
15. Matthies Riebesell TuS Harsefeld 14 - - - - - - - - -
16. Markus Felkel EV Duisburg II 13 - - - - - - - - -
17. René Sembach Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II 13 - - - - - - - - -
18. Benjamin Flühmann Aachener EV 13 - - - - - - - - -
19. Christian Engels Aachener EV 13 - - - - - - - - -
20. Dennis Heyll BSG Eternit Berlin 12 - - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Marc Stromberg Mainzer Wölfe 12 - - - - - - - - -
22. Nikolas Westmann SC Langenhagen II 11 - - - - - - - - -
23. Sven Kawaters EV Duisburg II 11 - - - - - - - - -
24. Matthias Fach Mainzer Wölfe 11 - - - - - - - - -
25. Michel Welter IHC Beaufort 11 - - - - - - - - -
26. Michael Herzog ERSC Amberg 10 - - - - - - - - -
27. Piotr Swiderek IHC Beaufort 10 - - - - - - - - -
28. Marc Morin ERSC Amberg 10 - - - - - - - - -
29. Eugen Batygin Kickelhahn Rangers 10 - - - - - - - - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Frédéric Sambale EC Celler Oilers 8 - .808 - - - - - - -
2. Patrick Sigl Eifel-Mosel Bären 4 3.82 - - - - - - - -
3. Alexander Gruschka EV Fürstenfeldbruck 2 4.03 - - - - - - - -
4. Kevin Olivo ESC Riverrats Geretsried 5 4.94 - - - - - - - -
5. Andreas Fischer ESC Riverrats Geretsried 4 4.97 - - - - - - - -
6. Paul Kienle HC Landsberg 6 5.33 - - - - - - - -
7. Andreas Heinze EV Fürstenfeldbruck 8 6.31 - - - - - - - -
8. Damian Kroiss EC Bad Kissingen 7 7.17 - - - - - - - -
9. Joseph DeMars Eifel-Mosel Bären 1 14.00 - - - - - - - -
10. Dennis Schmitt EC Bad Kissingen 5 36.00 - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Marc-Roland Steiner EHC Troisdorf 9 - - - - - - - - -
12. Carsten Billigmann EHC Neuwied II 9 - - - - - - - - -
13. Martin Junghans Grimma River Rats 9 - - - - - - - - -
14. Paul Koll TuS Wiehl 9 - - - - - - - - -
15. Benjamin Mock Kojoten Erfurt 9 - - - - - - - - -
16. Simon Ratz ESC Vilshofen 8 - - - - - - - - -
17. Marcus Bauer ESC Vilshofen 8 - - - - - - - - -
18. Tim Brodowsky ESV Halle III 8 - - - - - - - - -
19. Winand Schneider GSC Moers 8 - - - - - - - - -
20. Martin Reichert ESC Erfurt 8 - - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Kai Hermann EHC Neuwied II 8 - - - - - - - - -
22. Heiko Biering Ice-Rebells Waltershausen 8 - - - - - - - - -
23. Paul Holz-Brzenk TuS Harsefeld 8 - - - - - - - - -
24. René Lind RT Bad Nauheim II 7 - - - - - - - - -
25. Christoph Schubert ESV Halle III 7 - - - - - - - - -
26. Ralf Groos EG Diez-Limburg 7 - - - - - - - - -
27. Stefan Dorfner ESC Vilshofen 7 - - - - - - - - -
28. Samuel Rusch BSG Eternit Berlin 7 - - - - - - - - -
29. Sebastian Gault RT Bad Nauheim II 7 - - - - - - - - -
30. Diego Pralow Crocodiles Hamburg II 7 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Anja Neuhaus ESC Erfurt 7 - - - - - - - - -
32. Thomas Frank Ice-Rebells Waltershausen 7 - - - - - - - - -
33. Alexander Melzer Grimma River Rats 7 - - - - - - - - -
34. Oliver Ebenrett EC Lauterbach 2012 7 - - - - - - - - -
35. Florian Holst SC Langenhagen II 7 - - - - - - - - -
36. Stefan D'Anna EV Wiesbaden 6 - - - - - - - - -
37. Tom Kocurek EV Wiesbaden 6 - - - - - - - - -
38. Felix Ebenrett EC Lauterbach 2012 6 - - - - - - - - -
39. Eva-Maria Hirt Kickelhahn Rangers 6 - - - - - - - - -
40. Michael Dolgner Eintracht Frankfurt 5 - - - - - - - - -
                         
41. Hans-Werner Bald EHC Neuwied II 5 - - - - - - - - -
42. Chris Hollenbach ESC Erfurt 5 - - - - - - - - -
43. Matthias Stüwe RT Bad Nauheim II 5 - - - - - - - - -
44. Niklas Syguda EG Diez-Limburg 5 - - - - - - - - -
45. Oliver Eberz Eintracht Frankfurt 5 - - - - - - - - -
46. Julian Hessel Eintracht Frankfurt 4 - - - - - - - - -
47. Julian Mai SC Langenhagen II 4 - - - - - - - - -
48. Markus Amlow TuS Wiehl 4 - - - - - - - - -
49. Kristian Zander ESV Halle III 4 - - - - - - - - -
50. Jarle Saga Blomhoff Crocodiles Hamburg II 4 - - - - - - - - -
                         
51. Danny Hildebrandt Kojoten Erfurt 3 - - - - - - - - -
52. Marc Metz Aachener EV 3 - - - - - - - - -
53. André Goldmann Grimma River Rats 2 - - - - - - - - -
54. Artur Groß ESC Vilshofen 2 - - - - - - - - -
55. Elmar Otte RT Bad Nauheim II 2 - - - - - - - - -
56. Frank Wagner EG Diez-Limburg 2 - - - - - - - - -
57. Klaus-Dieter Lechner EC Lauterbach 2012 1 - - - - - - - - -
58. Janus Haseloff EG Diez-Limburg 1 - - - - - - - - -
59. Lars Alisch BSG Eternit Berlin 1 - - - - - - - - -
60. Marcel Schwarze EC Celler Oilers 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
61. Stefan Rink ESV Burgau 2000 0 - - - - - - - - -
62. Jennifer Begander ESC Riverrats Geretsried 0 - - - - - - - - -
63. Konstantin Kessler EC Bad Tölz II 0 - - - - - - - - -
64. Patrick Dietl EA Schongau 0 - - - - - - - - -