PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. David Jasieniak (F) TAG Salzgitter Icefighters II 18 59 39 98 5.44 48
2. Stefan Gebauer (F) Crocodiles Hamburg II 19 19 49 68 3.58 16
3. Dominik Tobola (F) TSV Trostberg 30 23 40 63 2.10 -
4. Adrian Kastel Dahl (C) ESC Kempten 26 25 33 58 2.23 8
5. Nils Blankschyn (F) TAG Salzgitter Icefighters II 19 26 30 56 2.95 14
6. Cederic Neske (F) ERC Wunstorf Lions 19 33 21 54 2.84 8
7. Maik Gatzka (F) TAG Salzgitter Icefighters II 20 28 22 50 2.50 12
8. Erik Wolfram (D/F) TuS Harsefeld 16 18 23 41 2.56 10
9. Christian Schweizer (F) ERC Wunstorf Lions 16 20 20 40 2.50 6
10. Karl-Arne Reiffen (C) TAG Salzgitter Icefighters II 13 16 24 40 3.08 18
                   
11. Frederik Schultz (F) ERC Wunstorf Lions 17 16 24 40 2.35 33
12. Peter Sponholz (F) Rostocker Freibeuter 17 22 17 39 2.29 14
13. Sebastian Möhrke (F) TuS Harsefeld 18 16 22 38 2.11 67
14. Sebastian Kotke (F) TAG Salzgitter Icefighters II 20 3 34 37 1.85 22
15. Patrick Thon (F) EC Pferdeturm Hunters 14 19 17 36 2.57 62
16. Bastian Kerkau (F) Crocodiles Hamburg II 17 17 19 36 2.12 10
17. Gregoriy Tschereda (F) Crocodiles Hamburg II 17 7 29 36 2.12 56
18. Kim Jesgarsch (D/F) TuS Harsefeld 18 13 22 35 1.94 43
19. Marvin Wintgen (F) EC Bergisch Land 15 13 21 34 2.27 8
20. René Wegner (D) Crocodiles Hamburg II 14 13 20 33 2.36 14
                   
21. Felix Dettmer (F) Crocodiles Hamburg II 19 18 14 32 1.68 46
22. David Tomecko (C) ESV Burgau 2000 19 15 16 31 1.63 -
23. Sebastian Schröder (F) TuS Harsefeld 17 13 18 31 1.82 4
24. Mario Breneizeris (D/RW) TAG Salzgitter Icefighters II 13 7 23 30 2.31 4
25. Fabian Krüger (F) Hamburger SV II 17 22 7 29 1.71 66
26. Tobias Schulte (F/D) REV Bremerhaven II 20 15 14 29 1.45 36
27. Kevin Schmoock (F) EC Pferdeturm Hunters 18 5 24 29 1.61 61
28. Dennis Wellnitz (F) Crocodiles Hamburg II 15 13 14 27 1.80 20
29. Stefan Tillert (D/F) REV Bremerhaven II 18 11 16 27 1.50 0
30. André Kiene (F/D) TAG Salzgitter Icefighters II 11 9 18 27 2.45 4
                   
31. Marco Busse (LW) ESC Wedemark Scorpions II 13 19 7 26 2.00 8
32. Bennet Soytürk (D) REV Bremerhaven II 14 16 10 26 1.86 8
33. Lars Hanewinkel (D) REV Bremerhaven II 19 15 11 26 1.37 42
34. Boris Drozd (C) ESV Burgau 2000 27 10 16 26 0.96 36
35. Viktor Rausch (F) Crocodiles Hamburg II 20 14 11 25 1.25 8
36. Michal Horky (F) ESV Burgau 2000 23 11 14 25 1.09 30
37. Markus Köppl (RW) ERC Wunstorf Lions 16 10 15 25 1.56 8
38. Reiko Berblinger (F/D) TAG Salzgitter Icefighters II 8 8 17 25 3.13 6
39. Marc Tammen (F) REV Bremerhaven II 17 7 18 25 1.47 24
40. Miguel Boock (D) Crocodiles Hamburg II 13 9 15 24 1.85 67
                   
41. Luca Meyer (F) ESC Wedemark Scorpions II 16 9 14 23 1.44 10
42. Wilhelm Sponholz (F) Rostocker Freibeuter 16 5 18 23 1.44 10
43. Dustin Hoferichter (F) EC Pferdeturm Hunters 16 13 9 22 1.38 20
44. Jörg Meyer (C) ERC Wunstorf Lions 19 9 13 22 1.16 22
45. Yotam Sherf (C/RW) Crocodiles Hamburg II 11 8 14 22 2.00 10
46. Michael Rampe (F) REV Bremerhaven II 17 7 15 22 1.29 4
47. Niklas Bente (D) TuS Harsefeld 16 11 10 21 1.31 10
48. Lennart Scheltz (F) Rostocker Freibeuter 14 13 7 20 1.43 2
49. Max Schneider (RW) EC Pferdeturm Hunters 6 9 11 20 3.33 8
50. Martin Berg (F/D) ESC Wedemark Scorpions II 12 9 11 20 1.67 0
                   
51. André Thomas (D/F) Weserstars Bremen II 17 7 13 20 1.18 26
52. Daniel Warias (F) Hamburger SV II 18 8 11 19 1.06 36
53. Philipp Bergmann (F) TuS Harsefeld 9 6 12 18 2.00 2
54. Arne Schneekönig (F) ERC Wunstorf Lions 19 6 12 18 0.95 10
55. Dennis Zapfe (D/F) TAG Salzgitter Icefighters II 12 3 15 18 1.50 30
56. Tim Böttcher (F) ESC Wedemark Scorpions II 13 3 15 18 1.38 51
57. Nicholas Gagne (F) ESC Darmstadt 14 11 6 17 1.21 46
58. Tibor Pudziow (F) EC Pferdeturm Hunters 19 11 6 17 0.89 12
59. Jens Langer (F) EC Pferdeturm Hunters 14 9 8 17 1.21 54
60. Benjamin Bootsmann (F) TuS Harsefeld 13 7 10 17 1.31 10
                   
61. Marvin Hoferichter (D/F) EC Pferdeturm Hunters 15 7 10 17 1.13 8
62. Paul Rausch (D/F) Crocodiles Hamburg II 15 6 11 17 1.13 24
63. Timo Lassen (D) Hamburger SV II 18 5 12 17 0.94 36
64. Jonathan Zorn (F) Crocodiles Hamburg II 15 3 14 17 1.13 16
65. Ken Uplegger (D) ERC Wunstorf Lions 17 2 15 17 1.00 12
66. Florian Stockel (F) Rostocker Freibeuter 13 9 7 16 1.23 6
67. Björn Müller (F) TuS Harsefeld 17 4 12 16 0.94 20
68. Nico Lassen (F) Hamburger SV II 15 1 15 16 1.07 28
69. Phillip Schloh (F) Hamburger SV II 13 7 8 15 1.15 4
70. Lukas Richter (F/D) Rostocker Freibeuter 15 5 10 15 1.00 28
                   
71. Fynn Malchow (D/F) Hamburger SV II 15 4 11 15 1.00 50
72. Thorben Alfs (D) REV Bremerhaven II 19 4 11 15 0.79 42
73. Kevin Salzer (F) EC Pferdeturm Hunters 9 8 6 14 1.56 4
74. Daniel Schwertl (F) Weserstars Bremen II 9 7 7 14 1.56 77
75. Jeremy Richter (D) Rostocker Freibeuter 16 7 7 14 0.88 2
76. Christian Pelikan (F) TAG Salzgitter Icefighters II 4 6 8 14 3.50 4
77. Benjamin Kasparek (D) Rostocker Freibeuter 16 5 9 14 0.88 8
78. Waldemar Lehmann (D) EC Pferdeturm Hunters 15 4 10 14 0.93 6
79. Christoph Kuhlmey (F) Rostocker Freibeuter 19 4 10 14 0.74 4
80. Patric Bigus (F) ESC Wedemark Scorpions II 14 9 4 13 0.93 28
                   
81. Sebastian Sobczak (F) REV Bremerhaven II 6 7 6 13 2.17 6
82. Niklas Schmidt (F) REV Bremerhaven II 11 7 6 13 1.18 22
83. Daniel Doroshko (F) ERC Wunstorf Lions 15 4 9 13 0.87 45
84. Yanneck Grimm (F) Weserstars Bremen II 5 8 4 12 2.40 2
85. Dennis Wegener (F) FASS Berlin II 16 8 4 12 0.75 20
86. Eugen Scheffer (D) ESC Kempten 16 7 5 12 0.75 6
87. Marcel Peitzmann (F) TAG Salzgitter Icefighters II 14 6 6 12 0.86 33
88. Stephan Hoffert (F) TAG Salzgitter Icefighters II 15 5 7 12 0.80 6
89. Marvin Helms (F) TuS Harsefeld 16 5 7 12 0.75 8
90. Mirko Gehlhaar (F) EC Pferdeturm Hunters 12 3 9 12 1.00 4
                   
91. Tobias Maeter (D) REV Bremerhaven II 12 1 11 12 1.00 16
92. Francesco Esser Del Castillo (F) ESC Wedemark Scorpions II 12 7 4 11 0.92 8
93. Kristofer Kratzmann (D) EKU Mannheim II 6 6 5 11 1.83 8
94. Till Porada (F) Hamburger SV II 10 6 5 11 1.10 4
95. Christopher Linne (F) Weserstars Bremen II 18 6 5 11 0.61 18
96. David Bílek (F) EV Dingolfing 8 5 6 11 1.38 6
97. Marvin Meyer (D) ESC Wedemark Scorpions II 17 4 7 11 0.65 6
98. Stephan Nebel (D) ERC Wunstorf Lions 17 1 10 11 0.65 6
99. Timo Mackensen (D) Weserstars Bremen II 12 7 3 10 0.83 4
100. Luca Kruse (F) Hamburger SV II 11 6 4 10 0.91 4
780 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Tobias Loepp Crocodiles Hamburg II 12 2.41 .867
2. Pierre Maurice Watermann ESC Wedemark Scorpions II 15 4.42 .801
3. Timm Kolodziejczak Rostocker Freibeuter 14 5.91 .728
4. Marc Schüddekopf EC Pferdeturm Hunters 18 4.40 .714
5. Matthies Riebesell TuS Harsefeld 11 3.16 .691
6. Niklas Weikamp TAG Salzgitter Icefighters II 13 3.71 .653
7. Danny Sellmann ERC Wunstorf Lions 16 4.54 .568
8. Tim Poppe Hamburger SV II 12 3.70 .518
9. Maximilian Lorenz FASS Berlin II 16 8.27 .506
10. Dennis Thiehoff REV Bremerhaven II 12 2.97 .468
           
11. Lars Wolfram TuS Harsefeld 11 3.18 .415
12. Henrik Lütjen Weserstars Bremen II 14 8.38 .182
13. Grigori Schmidt Leipziger EC II 10 5.16 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Thomas Kittler Rostocker Freibeuter 1 0.00 1.000
2. Daniela Berkentin EC Pferdeturm Hunters 3 1.00 .966
3. Matthias Rieck Crocodiles Hamburg II 9 1.40 .935
4. Thorben Dieck Weserstars Bremen II 1 7.85 .864
5. Carlos Warnecke Crocodiles Hamburg II 2 3.50 .794
6. Can Dogan ESC Wedemark Scorpions II 4 6.27 .758
7. Felix Kaydan Rostocker Freibeuter 8 5.89 .721
8. Eike Buchheister REV Bremerhaven II 4 2.10 .650
9. Tobias Geier TAG Salzgitter Icefighters II 8 3.15 .642
10. Emil-Filip Cernicky REV Bremerhaven II 6 5.72 .636
           
11. Florian Holst ESC Wedemark Scorpions II 2 4.94 .611
12. Dario Piroddi FASS Berlin II 7 5.00 .558
13. Tjark Hirscher Weserstars Bremen II 5 9.48 .551
14. Lukas Garbe Hamburger SV II 4 7.29 .500
15. Spencer Eckhardt Crocodiles Hamburg II 1 0.00 .000
16. Lars Krautmann FASS Berlin II 1 0.00 .000
17. Tom David Volck TuS Harsefeld 1 0.00 .000
18. Mathias Thom ERC Wunstorf Lions 2 0.68 .000
19. Markus Eberle EC Pferdeturm Hunters 1 3.00 .000
20. Maximilian Soletzki TAG Salzgitter Icefighters II 6 3.65 .000
           
21. Jarle Saga Blomhoff Hamburger SV II 5 4.62 .000
22. Marc Morón Weserstars Bremen II 3 6.89 .000
23. Chris Apel Rostocker Freibeuter 1 6.98 .000
24. Sebastian Strangfeld Weserstars Bremen II 6 9.00 .000
25. Dmitry Kisman Weserstars Bremen II 3 10.56 .000
26. Dennis Gembus FASS Berlin II 1 22.22 .000
27. Timon Bätge VER Selb II - 3.99 -
28. Neel Werth REV Bremerhaven II 0 - -
29. Frieder Maier Crocodiles Hamburg II 0 - -
30. Simon Peddinghaus ESC Wedemark Scorpions II 0 - -
           
31. Ringo Ulbrich Rostocker Freibeuter 0 - -
32. Till-Niklas Fuhrmann Hamburger SV II 0 - -
33. Maurice Mahnke Hamburger SV II 0 - -
34. Sven Cremer ERC Wunstorf Lions 0 - -
35. Marc-Vincent Pickhardt Weserstars Bremen II 0 - -
36. Danny Bohn FASS Berlin II 0 - -
37. Tobias Große Crocodiles Hamburg II 0 - -
38. Konstantin Bertet VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm - - -
39. Fabian Schütze ESC Kempten - - -
40. Martin Niemz ESC Kempten - - -
           
41. Maximilian Meschik ESV Waldkirchen - - -
42. Danny Schubert ESC Kempten - - -
43. Dominik Gimbel EV Pfronten - - -
44. Jens Dietz ESC Haßfurt - - -
45. Philipp Hähl EC Pfaffenhofen - - -
46. Linus Messerer EV Moosburg - - -
47. Johannes Probst EV Moosburg - - -
48. Alexander Reichelmeir ESV Buchloe - - -
49. Dennis Schlickenrieder TSV Farchant - - -
50. Luca Feitl ERSC Amberg - - -
           
51. Martin Hildenbrand ESC Haßfurt - - -
52. Timo Jung ESC Haßfurt - - -
53. Markus Kieslich SC Forst - - -
54. Winand Schneider GSC Moers - - -
55. Christian Tebbe GSC Moers - - -
56. Nikolai Stankozi GSC Moers - - -
57. Philipp Nikolic GSC Moers - - -
58. Patrick Wagner VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm - - -
59. Benedikt Sommer VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm - - -
60. Sven Rotheuler Eisadler Dortmund - - -
           
61. Steffen Pietzko Eisadler Dortmund - - -
62. Dennis Jedrus EV Dingolfing - - -
63. Maximilian Güßbacher VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm - - -
64. Matthias Prade EV Dingolfing - - -
65. Franziska Albl EV Pfronten - - -
66. Oliver Engmann ERSC Amberg - - -
67. Paul Thiede ERSC Amberg - - -
68. Christian Hamberger EV Dingolfing - - -
69. Manuel Hanisch SE Freising - - -
70. Marco Krojer SE Freising - - -
           
71. Johannes Sedlmeier SE Freising - - -
72. Adrian Kant EV Moosburg - - -
73. Bernhard Eggerdinger EV Moosburg - - -
74. Alexander Krenn ESC Vilshofen - - -
75. Vincenz Hähnel ESC Vilshofen - - -
76. Matthias Huber ESC Vilshofen - - -
77. Christoph Vierlinger ESV Waldkirchen - - -
78. Tobias Lienig ESV Waldkirchen - - -
79. Dominik Liesenfeld EHC Troisdorf - - -
80. Sandro Agricola SC Reichersbeuern - - -
           
81. Patrick Weiner EC Pfaffenhofen - - -
82. Ferry Kohl ESC Jonsdorf - - -
83. Ferenc Thomas ESC Jonsdorf - - -
84. Charlie Mertinke ESC Jonsdorf - - -
85. Kai Klimesch EHC Bad Aibling - - -
86. Manuel Murgas Eintracht Frankfurt - - -
87. Marcus Daniel Eintracht Frankfurt - - -
136 goalies found | Previous page | Next page