League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Ron Newhook (C) ESC Kempten - - - - - -
2. Dominik Schopper (F) ERSC Amberg - - - - - -
3. Pavel Hanke (D) SE Freising - - - - - -
4. Benjamin Franz (F) EV Dingolfing - - - - - -
5. Andreas Geigenmüller (RW) EHC Bayreuth II - - - - - -
6. Andreas Pielmeier (D) EC Pfaffenhofen - - - - - -
7. Kevin Steiger (D/F) EV Moosburg - - - - - -
8. Tobias Hanöffner (F/D) EV Moosburg - - - - - -
9. Daniel Schickaneder (F) EV Dingolfing - - - - - -
10. Dominic Schmidt (D) 1. CFR Pforzheim - - - - - -
                   
11. Frank Buchwald (D) Eisadler Dortmund - - - - - -
12. Nico Bongard (F) Eisadler Dortmund - - - - - -
13. Filip Matejka (F) ESC Kempten - - - - - -
14. Samuel Le Foll-St-Amour (D) ESC Kempten - - - - - -
15. Jacob Griegel (F) EV Pfronten - - - - - -
16. Marius Dörner (F) VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm - - - - - -
17. Timm Trappmann (F) EV Fürstenfeldbruck - - - - - -
18. Maxim Wilaschek (F) EV Bad Wörishofen - - - - - -
19. Nicolas Rosewe (F) EC Bergisch Land - - - - - -
20. Joel Aretz (F) ESC Vilshofen - - - - - -
                   
21. Andre Aichele (D) EC Bergisch Land - - - - - -
22. Felix Söllner (F) ERSC Amberg - - - - - -
23. Malte Bergstermann (F) Eisadler Dortmund - - - - - -
24. Philipp Spechtenhauser (D) Schwenninger ERC II - - - - - -
25. Phil Wissink (F) Schwenninger ERC II - - - - - -
26. Maximilian Helling (F) EV Fürstenfeldbruck - - - - - -
27. Jakob Schwarzfischer (F) VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm - - - - - -
28. Michal Babkovic (F) ESC Haßfurt - - - - - -
29. Timo Zürcher (F) ESC Haßfurt - - - - - -
30. Tobias Treichl (F) ESV Buchloe - - - - - -
                   
31. Benedikt Stempfel (F) VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm - - - - - -
32. Roman Nemecek (D) ESC Vilshofen - - - - - -
33. Lukas Salinger (D) ERSC Amberg - - - - - -
34. Christopher Röhrl (W) CE Timmendorf - - - - - -
35. Stephan Trolda (LW) EHC Bayreuth II - - - - - -
36. Martin Jainz (D) VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm - - - - - -
37. Dustin Vycichlo (F) VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm - - - - - -
38. Florian Meichel (D) EV Dingolfing - - - - - -
39. Patric Schnieder (LW) Eisadler Dortmund - - - - - -
40. Andrew Lytle (LW) TuS Harsefeld - - - - - -
                   
41. Pascal Marx (D) ESC Haßfurt - - - - - -
42. Tim Ratmann (D) TuS Wiehl - - - - - -
43. Andreas Hahn (F) EV Dingolfing - - - - - -
44. Benedikt Kastner (D) TSV Farchant - - - - - -
45. Jan Föst (D) EC Eisbären Balingen - - - - - -
46. Waldemar Wehrle (F) Schwenninger ERC II - - - - - -
47. Marvin Wintgen (F) EC Bergisch Land - - - - - -
48. Sebastian Schütze (D) EV Pfronten - - - - - -
49. Steffen Wintgen (F) EC Bergisch Land - - - - - -
50. Christian Dietrich (F) ESC Haßfurt - - - - - -
                   
51. Christoph Meier (D) ESC Kempten - - - - - -
52. Pierre Schmidt (F) ESC Vilshofen - - - - - -
53. Ladislav Hruska (D) EV Pfronten - - - - - -
54. Tim Tenschert (F/D) VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm - - - - - -
55. Dennis Berndt (F) SE Freising - - - - - -
56. Markus Vaitl (F) ESC Kempten - - - - - -
57. Joachim Neupert (F) ESC Vilshofen - - - - - -
58. Dominik Thebing (F) EC Pfaffenhofen - - - - - -
59. Daniel Hora (D) ESC Haßfurt - - - - - -
60. Lucas Kleinschmidt (F) Eisadler Dortmund - - - - - -
                   
61. Mika Budzynski (D) Eisadler Dortmund - - - - - -
62. Stefan Hummel (F) SE Freising - - - - - -
63. Daniel Tsakalidis (F) Eisadler Dortmund - - - - - -
64. Gregor Stein (D) ESC Kempten - - - - - -
65. Maximilian Hofer (D) ESV Buchloe - - - - - -
66. Daniel Krieger (F) ERSC Amberg - - - - - -
67. Matthew Schön (F) Eisadler Dortmund - - - - - -
68. Markus Simbeck (LW) EV Dingolfing - - - - - -
69. Matthias Bräunig (D) Eisadler Dortmund - - - - - -
70. Lukas Doubrawa (F) ESC Vilshofen - - - - - -
                   
71. Quirin Oexler (D) EC Pfaffenhofen - - - - - -
72. Andreas Toth (C) ESC Vilshofen - - - - - -
73. Simon Zeitvogel (F) 1. CFR Pforzheim - - - - - -
74. Stephan Hackl (D) ESC Vilshofen - - - - - -
75. Massimo Wrobel (F) ESC Haßfurt - - - - - -
76. Manuel Ruhstorfer (D) EV Dingolfing - - - - - -
77. Maximilian Robin Tietz (F) CE Timmendorf - - - - - -
78. Xaver Knittel (D) ESV Buchloe - - - - - -
79. Tim Neuber (F) EC Bergisch Land - - - - - -
80. Alexander Henkel (D) ESC Kempten - - - - - -
                   
81. Felix Anwander (D) VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm - - - - - -
82. Lukas Kratschmer (F/D) ESC Haßfurt - - - - - -
83. Lukas Oppolzer (F) EV Bad Wörishofen - - - - - -
84. Nick Endress (F/D) EC Pfaffenhofen - - - - - -
85. Simon Beslic (D) ESV Buchloe - - - - - -
86. Stefan Huber (LW) ERSC Amberg - - - - - -
87. Robert Gebhardt (F) EC Pfaffenhofen - - - - - -
88. Robert Wittmann (F) ESV Buchloe - - - - - -
89. Dominik König (F) EV Dingolfing - - - - - -
90. Ludwig Seidl (D) ESC Vilshofen - - - - - -
                   
91. Kevin Schmitt (D) ERSC Amberg - - - - - -
92. Bernhard Keil (RW) ERSC Amberg - - - - - -
93. Steven Zinner (D) EV Bad Wörishofen - - - - - -
94. Tobias Stuckenberger (D) EV Moosburg - - - - - -
95. Tamer Kumru (D) EV Bad Wörishofen - - - - - -
96. Daniel Möhle (LW) EV Moosburg - - - - - -
97. Lukas Hruska (D) EV Pfronten - - - - - -
98. Michal Telesz (RW) ESV Buchloe - - - - - -
99. Phillip Stalla (D) ESC Kempten - - - - - -
100. David Hornak (LW) ESC Haßfurt - - - - - -
263 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Maximilian Güßbacher VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm - - -
2. Martin Niemz VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm - - -
3. Martin Hildenbrand ESC Haßfurt - - -
4. Timo Jung ESC Haßfurt - - -
5. Jens Dietz ESC Haßfurt - - -
6. Philipp Hähl EC Pfaffenhofen - - -
7. Patrick Weiner EC Pfaffenhofen - - -
8. Oliver Engmann ERSC Amberg - - -
9. Carsten Metz ERSC Amberg - - -
10. Fabian Schütze ESC Kempten - - -
           
11. Danny Schubert ESC Kempten - - -
12. Maximilian Schmidt EV Pegnitz - - -
13. Kilian Schauer EV Pegnitz - - -
14. Luca Feitl EV Pegnitz - - -
15. Dennis Jedrus EV Dingolfing - - -
16. Carlo Schwarz EV Moosburg - - -
17. Johannes Probst EV Moosburg - - -
18. Linus Messerer EV Moosburg - - -
19. Alexander Krenn ESC Vilshofen - - -
20. Matthias Huber ESC Vilshofen - - -
           
21. Konstantin Bertet VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm - - -
22. Dennis Schlickenrieder TSV Farchant - - -
23. Klaus Hieronymus ESC Vilshofen - - -
24. Dennis Berger EV Fürstenfeldbruck - - -
25. Tim Poppe TuS Harsefeld - - -
26. Dominik Liesenfeld EHC Troisdorf - - -
27. Matthias Prade EV Dingolfing - - -
28. Christian Hamberger EV Dingolfing - - -
29. Valentin Mohr EV Fürstenfeldbruck - - -
30. Christoph Müller EV Fürstenfeldbruck - - -
           
31. Julian Krös ERSC Amberg - - -
32. Florian Hüttner ERSC Amberg - - -
33. Maximilian Kruck TSV Trostberg - - -
34. Johannes Wiedemann ESV Buchloe - - -
35. Arion Martinaj ESV Buchloe - - -
36. Alexander Reichelmeir ESV Buchloe - - -
37. Manuel Hanisch SE Freising - - -
38. Johannes Sedlmeier SE Freising - - -
39. Maximilian Müller EHC Bayreuth II - - -
40. Sebastian Dünkel EHC Bayreuth II - - -
           
41. Markus Buser EHC Bayreuth II - - -
42. Matthies Riebesell TuS Harsefeld - - -
43. Lars Wolfram TuS Harsefeld - - -
44. Fabio Alonso CE Timmendorf - - -
45. Felix Falb Schwenninger ERC II - - -
46. Ulrich Kohler Schwenninger ERC II - - -
47. Daniel Herzog Schwenninger ERC II - - -
48. Nils Apel CE Timmendorf - - -
49. Tizian Winkelsträter EC Bergisch Land - - -
50. Nick Grams EC Bergisch Land - - -
           
51. Valentin Baier EC Pfaffenhofen - - -
52. Michael Wolf EV Bad Wörishofen - - -
53. Steffen Pietzko Eisadler Dortmund - - -
54. Sven Rotheuler Eisadler Dortmund - - -