PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Lubomir Vaskovic (LW) EV Bad Wörishofen 32 29 47 76 2.38 14
2. Patrik Janac (F) EV Bad Wörishofen 22 23 43 66 3.00 22
3. Marek Rubner (LW/RW) TSG Reutlingen 19 36 29 65 3.42 22
4. Michael Fink (D/RW) ESG Esslingen 18 28 32 60 3.33 16
5. Christopher Röhrl (W) CE Timmendorfer Strand 15 22 37 59 3.93 4
6. Roman Navarra (LW) EV Pegnitz 20 23 33 56 2.80 16
7. Adrian Kastel Dahl (C) ESC Kempten 20 21 34 55 2.75 14
8. Kenneth Schnabel (F) CE Timmendorfer Strand 14 27 27 54 3.86 2
9. Dominik Tobola (F) TSV Trostberg 31 19 35 54 1.74 36
10. Michal Babkovic (F) ESC Haßfurt 19 29 24 53 2.79 20
                   
11. Keven Frank (F/D) ESG Esslingen 17 28 23 51 3.00 4
12. Tauno Zobel (F) CE Timmendorfer Strand 15 24 25 49 3.27 12
13. Michal Plichta (F) EV Pegnitz 19 19 30 49 2.58 18
14. Martin Cervenka (F) TSG Reutlingen 16 18 29 47 2.94 76
15. Nico Roßmanith (F) TSV Trostberg 30 26 18 43 1.43 26
16. Patrik Dzemla (F) EV Pegnitz 20 12 31 43 2.15 10
17. Steffen Fink (F) ESG Esslingen 16 17 25 42 2.63 28
18. Christian Schurmann-Colicchio (F) EC Lauterbach 2012 8 23 16 39 4.88 -
19. David Bílek (F) EV Dingolfing 19 22 17 39 2.05 40
20. Jeff Fearing (F) Löwen Frankfurt II 12 20 17 37 3.08 12
                   
21. Tim Ansink (D) Löwen Frankfurt II 11 17 20 37 3.36 4
22. David Hornak (LW) ESC Haßfurt 20 16 20 36 1.80 32
23. Moritz Meyer (F) CE Timmendorfer Strand 12 10 25 35 2.92 0
24. Wayne Grapentine (F) TSV Trostberg 19 13 18 31 1.63 18
25. Aleksandrs Kercs Jr. (F) EV Pegnitz 20 18 11 29 1.45 20
26. Aiden Reilly (F) EC Lauterbach 2012 7 17 12 29 4.14 -
27. Eugen Scheffer (D) ESC Kempten 30 9 20 29 0.97 50
28. Jason Horst (F) CE Timmendorfer Strand 10 13 14 27 2.70 14
29. Max Frank (F) Löwen Frankfurt II 11 11 16 27 2.45 4
30. Marco Meyer (F) CE Timmendorfer Strand 10 10 17 27 2.70 4
                   
31. Davide Carbone (F) Löwen Frankfurt II 12 12 14 26 2.17 4
32. David Tomecko (LW/RW) ESV Burgau 2000 20 9 17 26 1.30 67
33. Niklas Schmidt (F) REV Bremerhaven II 15 11 14 25 1.67 48
34. Peter Sponholz (F) Rostocker Freibeuter 15 10 14 24 1.60 4
35. Daniel Hollmann (D/F) REV Bremerhaven II 14 8 16 24 1.71 10
36. Stefan Hagen (C) EV Pegnitz 20 7 17 24 1.20 8
37. Christian Schweizer (F) ERC Wunstorf Lions 14 13 10 23 1.64 16
38. Daniel Hasenkampf (D) Löwen Frankfurt II 11 5 18 23 2.09 8
39. Lars Hanewinkel (D) REV Bremerhaven II 14 10 12 22 1.57 12
40. Stefan Weberstetter (D/F) TSV Trostberg 23 9 13 22 0.96 43
                   
41. Nicholas Gagne (F) Löwen Frankfurt II 9 13 8 21 2.33 61
42. Wilhelm Sponholz (F) Rostocker Freibeuter 13 8 13 21 1.62 2
43. Michael Kuhn (F) EV Pegnitz 19 10 10 20 1.05 22
44. Boris Drozd (C) ESV Burgau 2000 21 10 10 20 0.95 76
45. Stefan Tillert (D/F) REV Bremerhaven II 14 6 14 20 1.43 8
46. Henrik Isselhorst (D) CE Timmendorfer Strand 12 4 16 20 1.67 8
47. Stefan Groß (F) EV Moosburg 19 13 6 19 1.00 -
48. Niklas Monien (D) REV Bremerhaven II 10 9 9 18 1.80 2
49. Kjell Caesar (F) CE Timmendorfer Strand 15 9 9 18 1.20 6
50. Fabian Krüger (F) Hamburger SV II 15 9 9 18 1.20 28
                   
51. Marvin Hoferichter (D/F) EC Pferdeturm Hunters 13 11 6 17 1.31 4
52. Rino Schroeder (F) CE Timmendorfer Strand 12 9 8 17 1.42 8
53. Mirko Gehlhaar (F) EC Pferdeturm Hunters 14 8 9 17 1.21 0
54. Bennet Soytürk (D) REV Bremerhaven II 10 5 12 17 1.70 10
55. Frederik Schultz (F) ERC Wunstorf Lions 15 7 9 16 1.07 10
56. Michael Rampe (F) REV Bremerhaven II 15 5 11 16 1.07 12
57. Patrick Senftleben (D) Löwen Frankfurt II 10 5 10 15 1.50 40
58. Tassilo Varvaroussis (F) Löwen Frankfurt II 8 4 11 15 1.88 8
59. Pascal Jessberger (D) Löwen Frankfurt II 9 3 12 15 1.67 8
60. Tobias Schulte (F/D) REV Bremerhaven II 15 8 6 14 0.93 8
                   
61. Cederic Neske (F) ERC Wunstorf Lions 14 7 7 14 1.00 6
62. Fiete Lasar (F) Rostocker Freibeuter 15 7 7 14 0.93 20
63. Jonas Hochmüller (F) Löwen Frankfurt II 6 6 8 14 2.33 2
64. Patrick Thon (F) EC Pferdeturm Hunters 10 6 8 14 1.40 8
65. Roni Rukajärvi (D) ESC Kempten 8 5 8 13 1.63 10
66. Luca Meyer (F) ERC Wunstorf Lions 13 3 10 13 1.00 2
67. Tim Böttcher (F) ERC Wunstorf Lions 14 2 11 13 0.93 26
68. Arne Schneekönig (F) ERC Wunstorf Lions 12 10 2 12 1.00 6
69. Max Weber (D) Löwen Frankfurt II 5 6 6 12 2.40 4
70. Jan Lamberger (F) Löwen Frankfurt II 7 4 8 12 1.71 31
                   
71. Marcus Schnabel (F) Löwen Frankfurt II 10 4 8 12 1.20 14
72. Moritz Froh (F) CE Timmendorfer Strand 12 3 9 12 1.00 6
73. Tibor Pudziow (F) EC Pferdeturm Hunters 15 1 11 12 0.80 2
74. Tobias Schmidt (F) TSV Trostberg 26 7 4 11 0.42 14
75. Christian Wehner (F) Löwen Frankfurt II 4 6 5 11 2.75 4
76. Ville Kärkäs (D) Löwen Frankfurt II 8 6 5 11 1.38 2
77. Lennart Scheltz (F) Rostocker Freibeuter 13 6 5 11 0.85 4
78. Phillip Schloh (F) Hamburger SV II 15 6 5 11 0.73 10
79. Michael Sporysch (F) TSV Trostberg 28 2 9 11 0.39 70
80. Daniel Doroshko (F) ERC Wunstorf Lions 13 1 10 11 0.85 12
                   
81. André Nunold (F) EHC Zweibrücken II 4 9 1 10 2.50 0
82. Fabian Jandura (F) EKU Mannheim II 13 6 4 10 0.77 18
83. Kai Steinmann (D) EC Pferdeturm Hunters 12 5 5 10 0.83 18
84. Luca Kruse (F) Hamburger SV II 12 5 5 10 0.83 29
85. Oliver Zbaranski (F) EKU Mannheim II 5 4 6 10 2.00 14
86. Marvin Unruh (F) Rostocker Freibeuter 12 4 6 10 0.83 10
87. Benjamin Frank (D/F) totals 17 4 6 10 0.59 18 0
    ERSC Amberg - - - - - -
    EV Pegnitz 17 4 6 10 0.59 18
88. Christian Müllerchen (F) EC Pferdeturm Hunters 10 3 7 10 1.00 2
89. Chris Neumann (D) EV Pegnitz 19 3 7 10 0.53 58
90. Tobias Späth (F) EKU Mannheim II 3 6 3 9 3.00 4
                   
91. Patric Bigus (F) ERC Wunstorf Lions 6 5 4 9 1.50 6
92. Leon Bachstein (F) EKU Mannheim II 9 5 4 9 1.00 37
93. Thorben Alfs (D) REV Bremerhaven II 11 4 5 9 0.82 8
94. Dominik Zbaranski (F) EKU Mannheim II 2 2 7 9 4.50 2
95. Mario Behrens (D) Hamburger SV II 9 2 7 9 1.00 0
96. Michael Mai (D) CE Timmendorfer Strand 13 1 8 9 0.69 6
97. Sven Adler (LW) EV Pegnitz 16 5 3 8 0.50 12
98. Collin Schäfer (D) Löwen Frankfurt II 11 4 4 8 0.73 10
99. Markus Köppl (RW) ERC Wunstorf Lions 12 4 4 8 0.67 4
100. Nico Lassen (F) Hamburger SV II 9 2 6 8 0.89 28
570 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Julien Jetter ESG Esslingen 14 3.13 -
2. Dennis Thiehoff REV Bremerhaven II 14 3.76 -
3. Maximilian Schmidt EV Pegnitz 18 4.09 -
4. Timon Bätge VER Selb II 14 4.09 -
5. Marc Schüddekopf EC Pferdeturm Hunters 13 4.71 -
6. Danny Sellmann ERC Wunstorf Lions 10 4.88 -
7. Luca Feitl EV Pegnitz 14 5.49 -
8. Maximilian Kruck TSV Trostberg 30 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Markus Forbrich ESG Esslingen 3 0.00 -
2. Guido Titzhoff Hamburger SV II 1 0.00 -
3. Emil Cernicky REV Bremerhaven II 1 1.00 -
4. Jordi Buchholz CE Timmendorfer Strand 9 1.33 -
5. Pierre Watermann ERC Wunstorf Lions 1 2.04 -
6. Nils Apel CE Timmendorfer Strand 2 2.25 -
7. Juan Carlos Ziegler Y Blazquez Löwen Frankfurt II 6 2.57 -
8. Benjamin Dorn Löwen Frankfurt II 3 3.00 -
9. Mathias Thom ERC Wunstorf Lions 1 3.00 -
10. Marius Block Löwen Frankfurt II 3 3.37 -
           
11. Fabio Alonso CE Timmendorfer Strand 5 3.64 -
12. Felix Seitz ESG Esslingen 4 3.76 -
13. Michael Sverak ESG Esslingen 9 3.81 -
14. Rico Bolduan Hamburger SV II 8 3.97 -
15. Alexander Kurka ESG Esslingen 8 4.00 -
16. Michelle Teucke EKU Mannheim II 2 4.96 -
17. Timm Kolodziejczak Rostocker Freibeuter 8 5.13 -
18. Niklas Nissen Hamburger SV II 3 5.13 -
19. Nikolas Westmann ERC Wunstorf Lions 5 5.70 -
20. Lukas Garbe Hamburger SV II 6 5.71 -
           
21. Oliver Reichert Löwen Frankfurt II 1 6.00 -
22. Felix Kaydan Rostocker Freibeuter 7 7.04 -
23. Chris Apel Rostocker Freibeuter 4 8.21 -
24. Tjark Hirscher EC Pferdeturm Hunters 3 9.43 -
25. Nicklas Lucke ERC Wunstorf Lions 2 9.63 -
26. Johannes Käsmeier TSV Trostberg 5 - -
27. Svenja Tränkner Löwen Frankfurt II 3 - -
28. Maximilian Hintermeier TSV Trostberg 1 - -
29. Alexander Kujawa Löwen Frankfurt II 1 - -
30. Oliver Buchwald ESG Esslingen 0 - -
           
31. Eike Buchheister REV Bremerhaven II 0 - -
32. Lena-Marie Möckel REV Bremerhaven II 0 - -
33. Tjark Lindenau Hamburger SV II 0 - -
34. Thomas Kittler Rostocker Freibeuter 0 - -
35. Maximilian Güßbacher VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm - - -
36. Martin Niemz VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm - - -
37. Martin Hildenbrand ESC Haßfurt - - -
38. Timo Jung ESC Haßfurt - - -
39. Jens Dietz ESC Haßfurt - - -
40. Oliver Engmann ERSC Amberg - - -
           
41. Carsten Metz ERSC Amberg - - -
42. Fabian Schütze ESC Kempten - - -
43. Danny Schubert ESC Kempten - - -
44. Kilian Schauer EV Pegnitz - - -
45. Dennis Jedrus EV Dingolfing - - -
46. Carlo Schwarz EV Moosburg - - -
47. Johannes Probst EV Moosburg - - -
48. Linus Messerer EV Moosburg - - -
49. Alexander Krenn ESC Vilshofen - - -
50. Matthias Huber ESC Vilshofen - - -
           
51. Konstantin Bertet VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm - - -
52. Dennis Schlickenrieder TSV Farchant - - -
53. Klaus Hieronymus ESC Vilshofen - - -
54. Dennis Berger EV Fürstenfeldbruck - - -
55. Dominik Liesenfeld EHC Troisdorf - - -
56. Matthias Prade EV Dingolfing - - -
57. Christian Hamberger EV Dingolfing - - -
58. Valentin Mohr EV Fürstenfeldbruck - - -
59. Christoph Müller EV Fürstenfeldbruck - - -
60. Julian Krös ERSC Amberg - - -
           
61. Florian Hüttner ERSC Amberg - - -
62. Johannes Wiedemann ESV Buchloe - - -
63. Arion Martinaj ESV Buchloe - - -
64. Alexander Reichelmeir ESV Buchloe - - -
65. Manuel Hanisch SE Freising - - -
66. Johannes Sedlmeier SE Freising - - -
67. Maximilian Müller EHC Bayreuth II - - -
68. Sebastian Dünkel EHC Bayreuth II - - -
69. Markus Buser EHC Bayreuth II - - -
70. Felix Falb Schwenninger ERC II - - -
           
71. Ulrich Kohler Schwenninger ERC II - - -
72. Daniel Herzog Schwenninger ERC II - - -
73. Tizian Winkelsträter EC Bergisch Land - - -
74. Nick Grams EC Bergisch Land - - -
75. Michael Wolf EV Bad Wörishofen - - -
76. Steffen Pietzko Eisadler Dortmund - - -
77. Sven Rotheuler Eisadler Dortmund - - -
78. Lucas Koletzki SC Charlottenburg - - -
79. Arthur Hergert SC Charlottenburg - - -
80. Niklas Heß RT Bad Nauheim II - - -
           
81. Marcus Daniel Eintracht Frankfurt - - -
82. Christian Hacker ESC Kempten - - -
83. Lasse Weidner EC Eppelheim II - - -
84. Markus Rehfeldt SE Freising - - -
85. Nico Zimmermann EHC Bayreuth II - - -
86. Lukas Usselmann EHC Straubing - - -
87. Philipp Jandura EKU Mannheim II - - -
88. Julian Haas EKU Mannheim II - - -