PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Lubomir Vaskovic (LW) EV Bad Wörishofen 32 29 47 76 2.38 14
2. Patrik Janac (F) EV Bad Wörishofen 22 23 43 66 3.00 22
3. Marek Rubner (LW/RW) TSG Reutlingen 19 36 29 65 3.42 22
4. Roman Navarra (LW) EV Pegnitz 20 23 33 56 2.80 16
5. Adrian Kastel Dahl (C) ESC Kempten 20 21 34 55 2.75 14
6. Dominik Tobola (F) TSV Trostberg 31 19 35 54 1.74 36
7. Michal Babkovic (F) ESC Haßfurt 19 29 24 53 2.79 20
8. Michal Plichta (F) EV Pegnitz 19 19 30 49 2.58 18
9. Martin Cervenka (F) TSG Reutlingen 16 18 29 47 2.94 76
10. Nico Roßmanith (F) TSV Trostberg 30 26 18 43 1.43 26
                   
11. Patrik Dzemla (F) EV Pegnitz 20 12 31 43 2.15 10
12. Christian Schurmann-Colicchio (F) EC Lauterbach 2012 8 23 16 39 4.88 -
13. David Bílek (F) EV Dingolfing 19 22 17 39 2.05 40
14. Jeff Fearing (F) Löwen Frankfurt II 12 20 17 37 3.08 12
15. Tim Ansink (D) Löwen Frankfurt II 11 17 20 37 3.36 4
16. Wayne Grapentine (F) TSV Trostberg 19 13 18 31 1.63 18
17. Aleksandrs Kercs Jr. (F) EV Pegnitz 20 18 11 29 1.45 20
18. Aiden Reilly (F) EC Lauterbach 2012 7 17 12 29 4.14 -
19. Eugen Scheffer (D) ESC Kempten 30 9 20 29 0.97 50
20. Max Frank (F) Löwen Frankfurt II 11 11 16 27 2.45 4
                   
21. Davide Carbone (F) Löwen Frankfurt II 12 12 14 26 2.17 4
22. David Tomecko (LW/RW) ESV Burgau 2000 20 9 17 26 1.30 67
23. Stefan Hagen (C) EV Pegnitz 20 7 17 24 1.20 8
24. Daniel Hasenkampf (D) Löwen Frankfurt II 11 5 18 23 2.09 8
25. Stefan Weberstetter (D/F) TSV Trostberg 23 9 13 22 0.96 43
26. Nicholas Gagne (F) Löwen Frankfurt II 9 13 8 21 2.33 61
27. Michael Kuhn (F) EV Pegnitz 19 10 10 20 1.05 22
28. Boris Drozd (C) ESV Burgau 2000 21 10 10 20 0.95 76
29. Patrick Senftleben (D) Löwen Frankfurt II 10 5 10 15 1.50 40
30. Tassilo Varvaroussis (F) Löwen Frankfurt II 8 4 11 15 1.88 8
                   
31. Pascal Jessberger (D) Löwen Frankfurt II 9 3 12 15 1.67 8
32. Jonas Hochmüller (F) Löwen Frankfurt II 6 6 8 14 2.33 2
33. Roni Rukajärvi (D) ESC Kempten 8 5 8 13 1.63 10
34. Max Weber (D) Löwen Frankfurt II 5 6 6 12 2.40 4
35. Jan Lamberger (F) Löwen Frankfurt II 7 4 8 12 1.71 31
36. Marcus Schnabel (F) Löwen Frankfurt II 10 4 8 12 1.20 14
37. Tobias Schmidt (F) TSV Trostberg 26 7 4 11 0.42 14
38. Christian Wehner (F) Löwen Frankfurt II 4 6 5 11 2.75 4
39. Ville Kärkäs (D) Löwen Frankfurt II 8 6 5 11 1.38 2
40. Michael Sporysch (F) TSV Trostberg 28 2 9 11 0.39 70
                   
41. André Nunold (F) EHC Zweibrücken II 4 9 1 10 2.50 0
42. Fabian Jandura (F) EKU Mannheim II 13 6 4 10 0.77 18
43. Oliver Zbaranski (F) EKU Mannheim II 5 4 6 10 2.00 14
44. Benjamin Frank (D/F) totals 17 4 6 10 0.59 18 0
    ERSC Amberg - - - - - -
    EV Pegnitz 17 4 6 10 0.59 18
45. Chris Neumann (D) EV Pegnitz 19 3 7 10 0.53 58
46. Tobias Späth (F) EKU Mannheim II 3 6 3 9 3.00 4
47. Leon Bachstein (F) EKU Mannheim II 9 5 4 9 1.00 37
48. Dominik Zbaranski (F) EKU Mannheim II 2 2 7 9 4.50 2
49. Sven Adler (LW) EV Pegnitz 16 5 3 8 0.50 12
50. Collin Schäfer (D) Löwen Frankfurt II 11 4 4 8 0.73 10
                   
51. Daniel Dörfler (D) TSV Trostberg 23 2 6 8 0.35 14
52. Florian Schwabl (D/F) TSV Trostberg 19 1 7 8 0.42 23
53. Manuel Hübner (F) EKU Mannheim II 9 3 4 7 0.78 2
54. Dominik Hülskopf (D/F) Löwen Frankfurt II 4 1 6 7 1.75 2
55. Pascal Hohmann (F) EKU Mannheim II 13 3 3 6 0.46 14
56. Robin Saam (F) EKU Mannheim II 11 2 4 6 0.55 6
57. Brittany Kucera (D) EKU Mannheim II 13 2 4 6 0.46 0
58. Dominik Moser (F) TSV Trostberg 20 4 1 5 0.25 8
59. Lucas Büchner (F) EV Pegnitz 16 2 3 5 0.31 10
60. Ralf Heide (D) TSV Trostberg 27 2 3 5 0.19 14
                   
61. Kilian Rohde (D) Löwen Frankfurt II 2 1 4 5 2.50 0
62. Antonin Jelinek (F) TSV Trostberg 8 1 4 5 0.63 8
63. Fabian Kimpel (D) TSV Trostberg 24 1 4 5 0.21 34
64. Eric Neumann (F) EV Pegnitz 16 0 5 5 0.31 37
65. Patrick Laguzov (F) Löwen Frankfurt II 2 3 1 4 2.00 6
66. Luca Werner (F) EKU Mannheim II 9 3 1 4 0.44 26
67. Tizian Tränkner (F) Löwen Frankfurt II 3 2 2 4 1.33 14
68. Kevin Herbel (F) EKU Mannheim II 6 2 2 4 0.67 2
69. Dennis Zillmann (F) EKU Mannheim II 7 2 2 4 0.57 20
70. Enrique Zapata (F) EKU Mannheim II 15 2 2 4 0.27 6
                   
71. Darnell Pruett (D/LW) EV Pegnitz 18 2 2 4 0.22 24
72. Christian Mamontow (F) TSV Trostberg 29 2 2 4 0.14 8
73. Johannes Seidinger (LW) EV Pegnitz 5 1 3 4 0.80 4
74. Patrick Marhöfer (F) EKU Mannheim II 9 1 3 4 0.44 14
75. Neil Witthöft (F) TSV Trostberg 23 1 3 4 0.17 2
76. Manfred Wanghofer (F) TSV Trostberg 26 2 1 3 0.12 6
77. Kristofer Kratzmann (D) EKU Mannheim II 5 1 2 3 0.60 4
78. Carsten Haas (F) EKU Mannheim II 5 1 2 3 0.60 41
79. Simon Keune (D) EKU Mannheim II 10 1 2 3 0.30 8
80. Kevin Betz (F) EKU Mannheim II 11 1 2 3 0.27 2
                   
81. Manuel Domke (F) TSV Trostberg 23 1 2 3 0.13 2
82. Joshua Römer (D) Löwen Frankfurt II 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
83. Michael Rister (C) EV Pegnitz 7 1 1 2 0.29 18
84. Mario Wagner (D) EKU Mannheim II 12 1 1 2 0.17 8
85. Paul Lindmeier (F) EV Pegnitz 16 1 1 2 0.13 4
86. Thomas Schmidt (F) TSV Trostberg 26 1 1 2 0.08 10
87. Kristian Schimpf (D) ERC Wunstorf Lions 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
88. Ralf Skarupa (LW) EV Pegnitz 12 0 2 2 0.17 2
89. Alexander Lipp (D) TSV Trostberg 12 1 0 1 0.08 2
90. Marvin Walz (D/F) EV Pegnitz 18 1 0 1 0.06 52
                   
91. Thomas Heinecke (D) Löwen Frankfurt II 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
92. Mathias Wolfgruber (D) TSV Trostberg 27 0 1 1 0.04 10
93. Stefan Feldner (D) TSV Trostberg 28 0 1 1 0.04 16
94. Philipp Laufer (F) Löwen Frankfurt II 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
95. Marc Lenczyk (D) TSV Trostberg 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
96. Lukas Feldner (F) TSV Trostberg 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
97. Jonas Eichler (D) ESV Bergisch Gladbach 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
98. Leopold Trautmann (D) EV Pegnitz 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
99. Jan Brusdeilins (F) Löwen Frankfurt II 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
100. Mustafa Göcer (F) TSV Trostberg 4 0 0 0 0.00 0
446 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Maximilian Schmidt EV Pegnitz 18 4.09 -
2. Timon Bätge VER Selb II 14 4.09 -
3. Luca Feitl EV Pegnitz 14 5.49 -
4. Maximilian Kruck TSV Trostberg 30 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Juan Carlos Ziegler Y Blazquez Löwen Frankfurt II 6 2.57 -
2. Benjamin Dorn Löwen Frankfurt II 3 3.00 -
3. Marius Block Löwen Frankfurt II 3 3.37 -
4. Michelle Teucke EKU Mannheim II 2 4.96 -
5. Oliver Reichert Löwen Frankfurt II 1 6.00 -
6. Johannes Käsmeier TSV Trostberg 5 - -
7. Svenja Tränkner Löwen Frankfurt II 3 - -
8. Maximilian Hintermeier TSV Trostberg 1 - -
9. Alexander Kujawa Löwen Frankfurt II 1 - -
10. Maximilian Güßbacher VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm - - -
           
11. Martin Niemz VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm - - -
12. Martin Hildenbrand ESC Haßfurt - - -
13. Timo Jung ESC Haßfurt - - -
14. Jens Dietz ESC Haßfurt - - -
15. Oliver Engmann ERSC Amberg - - -
16. Carsten Metz ERSC Amberg - - -
17. Fabian Schütze ESC Kempten - - -
18. Danny Schubert ESC Kempten - - -
19. Kilian Schauer EV Pegnitz - - -
20. Dennis Jedrus EV Dingolfing - - -
           
21. Carlo Schwarz EV Moosburg - - -
22. Johannes Probst EV Moosburg - - -
23. Linus Messerer EV Moosburg - - -
24. Alexander Krenn ESC Vilshofen - - -
25. Matthias Huber ESC Vilshofen - - -
26. Konstantin Bertet VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm - - -
27. Dennis Schlickenrieder TSV Farchant - - -
28. Klaus Hieronymus ESC Vilshofen - - -
29. Dennis Berger EV Fürstenfeldbruck - - -
30. Dominik Liesenfeld EHC Troisdorf - - -
           
31. Matthias Prade EV Dingolfing - - -
32. Christian Hamberger EV Dingolfing - - -
33. Valentin Mohr EV Fürstenfeldbruck - - -
34. Christoph Müller EV Fürstenfeldbruck - - -
35. Julian Krös ERSC Amberg - - -
36. Florian Hüttner ERSC Amberg - - -
37. Johannes Wiedemann ESV Buchloe - - -
38. Arion Martinaj ESV Buchloe - - -
39. Alexander Reichelmeir ESV Buchloe - - -
40. Manuel Hanisch SE Freising - - -
           
41. Johannes Sedlmeier SE Freising - - -
42. Maximilian Müller EHC Bayreuth II - - -
43. Sebastian Dünkel EHC Bayreuth II - - -
44. Markus Buser EHC Bayreuth II - - -
45. Fabio Alonso CE Timmendorf - - -
46. Felix Falb Schwenninger ERC II - - -
47. Ulrich Kohler Schwenninger ERC II - - -
48. Daniel Herzog Schwenninger ERC II - - -
49. Nils Apel CE Timmendorf - - -
50. Tizian Winkelsträter EC Bergisch Land - - -
           
51. Nick Grams EC Bergisch Land - - -
52. Michael Wolf EV Bad Wörishofen - - -
53. Steffen Pietzko Eisadler Dortmund - - -
54. Sven Rotheuler Eisadler Dortmund - - -
55. Lucas Koletzki SC Charlottenburg - - -
56. Arthur Hergert SC Charlottenburg - - -
57. Niklas Heß RT Bad Nauheim II - - -
58. Marcus Daniel Eintracht Frankfurt - - -
59. Christian Hacker ESC Kempten - - -
60. Lasse Weidner EC Eppelheim II - - -
           
61. Markus Rehfeldt SE Freising - - -
62. Nico Zimmermann EHC Bayreuth II - - -
63. Lukas Usselmann EHC Straubing - - -
64. Philipp Jandura EKU Mannheim II - - -
65. Julian Haas EKU Mannheim II - - -