League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2022-2023 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Julian Stevens (F) ERV Dinslaken Kobras 4 4 11 15 3.75 0 -
2. Nils Cleven (F) ERV Dinslaken Kobras 4 10 4 14 3.50 2 -
3. Maxim Rerich (F) Neusser EV II 4 4 9 13 3.25 0 -
4. David Jasieniak (F) EC Celler Oilers 3 7 5 12 4.00 7 -
5. Tim Dohmen (F) Neusser EV II 3 6 5 11 3.67 2 -
6. Tomas Cermak (F) Salzgitter Icefighters II 1 6 4 10 10.00 2 -
7. Pierre Klein (F/D) ERV Dinslaken Kobras 3 2 8 10 3.33 0 -
8. Moritz Walz (F) Neusser EV II 4 1 9 10 2.50 0 -
9. Lias Töbel (D/F) ERV Dinslaken Kobras 4 3 6 9 2.25 4 -
10. Alexander Gaal (F) SG TSVE Bielefeld / SV Brackwede 3 5 3 8 2.67 2 -
                   
11. Christopher Linne (F) Weserstars Bremen II 3 3 5 8 2.67 0 3
12. Jonas Schultz (F) Weserstars Bremen II 3 3 5 8 2.67 0 1
13. Michael Kopke (LW) EC Celler Oilers 2 2 6 8 4.00 2 -
14. Andreas Martens (F) SG TSVE Bielefeld / SV Brackwede 3 1 7 8 2.67 8 -
15. Nico Nußbaum (F) EC Bergisch Land II 3 6 1 7 2.33 0 -
16. Lars Bröhl (F) EC Bergisch Land II 2 5 2 7 3.50 0 -
17. Nick Cassebaum (F) Herner EV 2007 II 2 4 3 7 3.50 2 -
18. Kevin Rifert (F) SG TSVE Bielefeld / SV Brackwede 3 4 3 7 2.33 2 -
19. Pascal Frey (F) Salzgitter Icefighters II 1 2 5 7 7.00 5 -
20. Lubomir Sivak (D/RW) Weserstars Bremen II 3 2 5 7 2.33 6 2
                   
21. Marius Bedei (F) ERV Dinslaken Kobras 3 1 6 7 2.33 0 -
22. Marvin Will (F) Herner EV 2007 II 2 5 1 6 3.00 0 -
23. Nicolas Grewe (D/F) Neusser EV II 4 4 2 6 1.50 2 -
24. Marcel Hampe (F) Hamburg Sailors II 3 3 3 6 2.00 9 -
25. Tim Happe (D) Herner EV 2007 II 2 2 4 6 3.00 0 -
26. Janis Sahno (F) EC Celler Oilers 3 2 4 6 2.00 2 -
27. Kevin Wabinski (D) ERV Dinslaken Kobras 4 2 4 6 1.50 2 -
28. Stefan Böhle (F) EC Bergisch Land II 4 1 5 6 1.50 0 -
29. Julian Stolz (F) Crocodiles Hamburg III 2 4 1 5 2.50 2 1
30. Niklas Lehmann (F) SG TSVE Bielefeld / SV Brackwede 3 3 2 5 1.67 2 -
                   
31. Elias Konietzny (F) Salzgitter Icefighters II 1 2 3 5 5.00 4 -
32. Harijs Bersevics (F) Salzgitter Icefighters II 1 2 3 5 5.00 25 -
33. Fränk Kraus (F) Adendorfer EC II 2 2 3 5 2.50 2 2
34. Julian Hein (F) Hamburg Sailors II 2 2 3 5 2.50 4 -
35. Christian Behrens (F) Adendorfer EC II 2 2 3 5 2.50 4 0
36. Nico Knackstedt (D) EC Hannover Indians U23 3 2 3 5 1.67 0 2
37. Simon Landmesser (D) ERV Dinslaken Kobras 3 2 3 5 1.67 0 -
38. Pascal Wiechers (F) REV Bremerhaven III 3 2 3 5 1.67 2 -
39. Kevin Werner (F) EHC Troisdorf II 4 2 3 5 1.25 0 -
40. Alexander Link (F) Neusser EV II 4 2 3 5 1.25 6 -
                   
41. Illya Ulyanov (D/C) EC Bergisch Land II 2 1 4 5 2.50 2 -
42. Dennis Kuik (D) ERV Dinslaken Kobras 3 1 4 5 1.67 8 -
43. Kevin Szafranek (D) ERV Dinslaken Kobras 4 1 4 5 1.25 12 -
44. Patric Schnieder (LW) ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen 2 3 1 4 2.00 0 -
45. Torben Cassens (F) Crocodiles Hamburg III 2 3 1 4 2.00 2 2
46. Hendrik Pohlmann (F) SG TSVE Bielefeld / SV Brackwede 2 3 1 4 2.00 4 -
47. Victor Aust (D/F) Salzgitter Icefighters II 3 3 1 4 1.33 0 -
48. Alexander Hohnhorst (F) Weserstars Bremen II 3 3 1 4 1.33 2 0
49. Christian Schmitz (F) ERV Dinslaken Kobras 3 3 1 4 1.33 2 -
50. Timo Basse (F) REV Bremerhaven III 3 3 1 4 1.33 8 -
                   
51. Sebastian Lehmann (F) EC Celler Oilers 1 2 2 4 4.00 0 -
52. Sebastian Lachner (LW) EV Aich 1 2 2 4 4.00 - -
53. Hauke Schröder (F) Adendorfer EC II 2 2 2 4 2.00 2 2
54. Domenik-Pascal Wilke (D/F) EC Hannover Indians U23 2 2 2 4 2.00 4 1
55. Aaron Düsberg (F) SG TSVE Bielefeld / SV Brackwede 2 2 2 4 2.00 25 -
56. Sebastian Keim (D) EHC Troisdorf II 3 2 2 4 1.33 0 -
57. Jürgen Backhaus (F) ERV Dinslaken Kobras 3 2 2 4 1.33 2 -
58. Keno Brandt (F) EC Hannover Indians U23 3 2 2 4 1.33 2 1
59. Felix Grigutsch (F) EC Bergisch Land II 3 2 2 4 1.33 2 -
60. Jaro Drongowski (F) Herner EV 2007 II 2 1 3 4 2.00 0 -
                   
61. Maurice Tkacz (F) Salzgitter Icefighters II 2 1 3 4 2.00 2 -
62. Ben Cassebaum (F) Herner EV 2007 II 2 1 3 4 2.00 4 -
63. Sven Walterscheid (F) EHC Troisdorf II 3 1 3 4 1.33 2 -
64. Timo Kirsten (F) EHC Troisdorf II 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 -
65. Til Wambach (D) ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen 2 0 4 4 2.00 2 -
66. Patrick Sodeikat (D) EC Celler Oilers 3 0 4 4 1.33 6 -
67. Adrian Schwab (F) EC Hannover Indians U23 2 3 0 3 1.50 0 1
68. Christian Schnackenbeck (F) Adendorfer EC II 2 3 0 3 1.50 2 3
69. Maximilian Wieczorek (F) Eisadler Dortmund II 2 3 0 3 1.50 2 -
70. Malte Kollmuß (D) ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen 2 3 0 3 1.50 31 -
                   
71. Felix Hainke (F) ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen 1 2 1 3 3.00 0 -
72. Florian Tolksdorf (C) EC Celler Oilers 1 2 1 3 3.00 5 -
73. Yanneck Grimm (F) Weserstars Bremen II 2 2 1 3 1.50 0 2
74. Niklas Eichel (F) REV Bremerhaven III 2 2 1 3 1.50 0 -
75. Dustin Schild (F) EC Hannover Indians U23 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 2
76. Filip Nordin (D) EC Bergisch Land II 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 -
77. Michael Voth (F) SG TSVE Bielefeld / SV Brackwede 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 -
78. Jörn Thölke (LW) EC Celler Oilers 3 2 1 3 1.00 4 -
79. Emil Mekle (F) Neusser EV II 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 -
80. Kai Droste (F) Neusser EV II 4 2 1 3 0.75 4 -
                   
81. Dennis Szygula (F) Adendorfer EC II 1 1 2 3 3.00 0 1
82. Markus Stevens (F) Hamburg Sailors II 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 -
83. Eduard Friesen (D) SG TSVE Bielefeld / SV Brackwede 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 -
84. Niklas Kaminski (F) Salzgitter Icefighters II 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 -
85. Maxim Chakleine (D) ERV Dinslaken Kobras 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 -
86. Tibor Pudziow (F) EC Celler Oilers 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 -
87. Jonas Schöneberger (F) EHC Troisdorf II 3 1 2 3 1.00 6 -
88. Christian Jakob (F) Salzgitter Icefighters II 3 1 2 3 1.00 10 -
89. Kai Dominik Peters (F) EC Bergisch Land II 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 -
90. Julian Kropp (F) Altonaer SV Hamburg 2 0 3 3 1.50 0 2
                   
91. Nicolas von Kuczkowski (D) EC Bergisch Land II 2 0 3 3 1.50 0 -
92. Jens Cassens (F) Crocodiles Hamburg III 2 0 3 3 1.50 0 0
93. Paul Rausch (D/F) Crocodiles Hamburg III 2 0 3 3 1.50 6 0
94. Timm Hinz (D) EC Hannover Indians U23 3 0 3 3 1.00 6 1
95. Dennis Nürenberg (D) Neusser EV II 4 0 3 3 0.75 4 -
96. Laurens Koch (F) Salzgitter Icefighters II 1 2 0 2 2.00 2 -
97. Ilja Kern (F) EHC Troisdorf II 2 2 0 2 1.00 0 -
98. André Thomas (D/F) Weserstars Bremen II 2 2 0 2 1.00 2 2
99. Benjamin Spazier (F) ERV Dinslaken Kobras 2 2 0 2 1.00 2 -
100. Björn Borgwardt (F) CE Timmendorfer Strand II 2 2 0 2 1.00 2 -
526 players found | Previous page | Next page
2022-2023 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Matthias Bronnenberg SG TSVE Bielefeld / SV Brackwede 3 1.00 1.000 - - - - - - -
2. Bjarne Kappler CE Timmendorfer Strand II 2 8.25 .607 - - - - 80 17 11
3. Leon Pandel Eisadler Dortmund II 2 0.00 .000 - - - - - - -
4. Dustin Hey Salzgitter Icefighters II 1 1.18 - - - - - 52 0 1
5. Marc Morón Weserstars Bremen II 1 2.00 - - - - - 60 0 2
6. Michael Schmidtke CE Timmendorfer Strand II 1 3.00 - - - - - 40 0 2
7. Alexander Ansmann EC Celler Oilers 3 3.67 - - - - - 180 0 11
8. Henrik Lütjen Weserstars Bremen II 2 3.86 - - - - - 125 0 8
9. Tobias Wüsthoff EC Hannover Indians U23 3 3.90 - - - - - 185 0 12
10. Niklas Nissen Altonaer SV Hamburg 2 4.50 - - - - - 80 0 6
                         
11. Jean-Pierre Oesterle REV Bremerhaven III 2 5.00 - - - - - 120 0 10
12. Luca-Leon Huster Salzgitter Icefighters II 3 5.29 - - - - - 125 0 11
13. Tom Janzen Altonaer SV Hamburg 1 6.00 - - - - - 40 0 4
14. Jan-Philip Fiege Adendorfer EC II 2 6.49 - - - - - 93 0 10
15. Björn Landgrebe Adendorfer EC II 1 6.53 - - - - - 28 0 3
16. Jan-Moritz Schäfer Crocodiles Hamburg III 2 7.59 - - - - - 119 0 15
17. Emil Cernicky REV Bremerhaven III 1 12.33 - - - - - 49 0 10
18. Leo Beyer Salzgitter Icefighters II 1 0.00 - - - - - 5 0 0
19. Florian Müller REV Bremerhaven III 1 0.00 - - - - - 12 0 0
20. Tjark Lindenau Hamburg Sailors II 1 1.00 - - - - - 60 - 1
                         
21. Jan Pohlmann SG TSVE Bielefeld / SV Brackwede 3 2.33 - - - - - 180 - 7
22. Lukas Biyikli ERV Dinslaken Kobras 3 2.57 - - - - - 140 - 6
23. Mara Pieterek totals 4 3.33 - - - - - 180 - 10
    ERV Dinslaken Kobras 2 3.33 - - - - - 90 - 5
    Neusser EV II 2 3.33 - - - - - 90 - 5
24. Dana Kuß Herner EV 2007 II 2 4.00 - - - - - 120 - 8
25. Nick Grams EC Bergisch Land II 2 4.71 - - - - - 77 - 6
26. Martin Brodde ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen 2 5.81 - - - - - 104 - 10
27. Max Pilgram Neusser EV II 2 6.00 - - - - - 80 - 8
28. Kai Damerow ESC Kristall Lippstadt II 1 6.00 - - - - - 60 - 6
29. Anahit Gazarian Eisadler Dortmund II 1 6.00 - - - - - 20 - 2
30. Tim Wolff EHC Troisdorf II 3 6.05 - - - - - 119 - 12
                         
31. Larissa Pasche Hamburg Sailors II 2 6.50 - - - - - 120 - 13
32. Robin Sievering Neusser EV II 2 6.57 - - - - - 119 - 13
33. Sebastian Strack EC Bergisch Land II 1 6.90 - - - - - 44 - 5
34. Nico Menke Eisadler Dortmund II 2 7.20 - - - - - 100 - 12
35. Mario Sieger EHC Troisdorf II 2 7.81 - - - - - 85 - 11
36. Daniel Scheck EHC Troisdorf II 2 9.86 - - - - - 37 - 6
37. Arnold Gerzen EC Bergisch Land II 1 10.00 - - - - - 60 - 10
38. Carolin Walz Neusser EV II 1 10.50 - - - - - 40 - 7
39. Maurice Derksen ERV Dinslaken Kobras 1 12.00 - - - - - 10 - 2
40. Florian Arntz ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen 1 17.87 - - - - - 17 - 5
                         
41. Christian Nasner CE Timmendorfer Strand II 0 0.00 .000 - - - - - - -
42. Jens Turré EC Celler Oilers 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
43. Tobias Große Crocodiles Hamburg III 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
44. Celine Will Herner EV 2007 II 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
45. Frédéric Sambale EC Celler Oilers 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
46. Frederik Schwieger SG TSVE Bielefeld / SV Brackwede 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
47. Pablo Schewe Salzgitter Icefighters II 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
48. Mirco Affeln EC Celler Oilers 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
49. Jule Cleven ERV Dinslaken Kobras 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
50. Janek Prillwitz Herner EV 2007 II 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
                         
51. Florian Soltis Crocodiles Hamburg III 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
52. Jörn Hörbe Hamburg Sailors II 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
53. Quentin Hacker EHC Troisdorf II 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
54. Moritz Wölk Weserstars Bremen II 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
55. Nico Hansjosten ESC Kristall Lippstadt II 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
56. Olaf Dormeyer ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
57. Felix Schubert ERV Dinslaken Kobras 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
58. Sebastian Graf EC Hannover Indians U23 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
59. Teemu Schittkowski ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen 0 - - - - - - 0 - -