GMHL All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansGMHL All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Orangeville Americans | 25 | 3.43 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 102. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Kingsville Kings | 19 | 3.38 | .915 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1101 | 731 | 62 | |
| 103. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Parry Sound Islanders | 10 | 3.13 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 104. | 2021-2022 | 19 | St. George Ravens | 18 | 3.64 | .914 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 940 | 662 | 57 | |
| 105. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Niagara Predators | 21 | 3.57 | .914 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1194 | 821 | 71 | |
| 106. | 2016-2017 | 19 | London Lakers | 16 | 3.43 | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 107. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Toronto Attack | 11 | 3.19 | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 108. | 2016-2017 | 19 | North York Renegades | 23 | 3.08 | .914 | 15 | 7 | 0 | - | 1364 | 746 | 70 | |
| 109. | 2024-2025 | 21 | Bradford Bulls | 27 | 3.84 | .913 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1327 | 980 | 85 | |
| 110. | 2015-2016 | 21 | Toronto Blue Ice Jets | 20 | 3.58 | .913 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 111. | 2024-2025 | 21 | North York Renegades | 28 | 3.02 | .913 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1671 | 960 | 84 | |
| 112. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Niagara Whalers | 10 | 2.72 | .913 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 113. | 2021-2022 | 21 | New Tecumseth Civics | 27 | 4.09 | .912 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1585 | 1222 | 108 | |
| 114. | 2017-2018 | 21 | Windsor Aces | 18 | 3.82 | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 115. | 2017-2018 | 21 | St. George Ravens | 25 | 3.25 | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 116. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Temiscaming Titans | 21 | 3.25 | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 117. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Temiscaming Titans | 14 | 3.23 | .912 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 800 | 487 | 43 | |
| 118. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Wasaga River Dragons | 35 | 3.00 | .912 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2038 | 1063 | 102 | |
| 119. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Bancroft Rockhounds | 14 | 4.62 | .911 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 702 | 604 | 54 | |
| 120. | 2018-2019 | 21 | Tillsonburg Hurricanes | 14 | 3.26 | .911 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 810 | 495 | 44 | |
| 121. | 2015-2016 | 21 | Temiscaming Titans | 16 | 2.97 | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 122. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Toronto Blue Ice Jets | 19 | 2.88 | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 123. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Bradford Bulls | 28 | 4.02 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 124. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Temiscaming Titans | 20 | 3.46 | .910 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1144 | 737 | 66 | |
| 125. | 2023-2024 | 19 | West Nipissing Lynx | 20 | 3.42 | .910 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1052 | 670 | 60 | |
| 126. | 2019-2020 | 21 | Bradford Rattlers | 21 | 3.32 | .910 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1193 | 730 | 66 | |
| 127. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Elliot Lake Bobcats | 11 | 3.27 | .910 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 551 | 304 | 30 | |
| 128. | 2015-2016 | 17 | South Muskoka Shield | 13 | 3.09 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 129. | 2011-2012 | 19 | West Nipissing Lynx | 15 | 2.86 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 130. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Niagara Predators | 16 | 4.04 | .909 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 892 | 661 | 60 | |
| 131. | 2025-2026 | 18 | St. George Ravens | 19 | 3.96 | .909 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1046 | 689 | 69 | |
| 132. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Seguin Huskies | 15 | 3.86 | .909 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 133. | 2012-2013 | 20 | South Muskoka Shield | 24 | 3.54 | .909 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 134. | 2018-2019 | 21 | South Muskoka Shield | 20 | 4.47 | .908 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1087 | 879 | 81 | |
| 135. | 2025-2026 | 21 | Ville-Marie Pirates | 10 | 4.20 | .908 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 528 | 367 | 37 | |
| 136. | 2016-2017 | 21 | Almaguin Spartans | 23 | 3.77 | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 137. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Temiscaming Titans | 25 | 3.76 | .908 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 1390 | 945 | 87 | |
| 138. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Temiscaming Titans | 20 | 3.74 | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 139. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Bradford Bulls | 10 | 2.75 | .908 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 480 | 240 | 22 | |
| 140. | 2015-2016 | 18 | New Tecumseth Civics | 18 | 2.55 | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 141. | 2015-2016 | 21 | Komoka Dragons | 25 | 4.03 | .907 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1414 | 923 | 95 | |
| 142. | 2022-2023 | 18 | West Nipissing Lynx | 16 | 3.74 | .907 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 754 | 508 | 47 | |
| 143. | 2022-2023 | 16 | St. George Ravens | 22 | 3.71 | .907 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1100 | 735 | 68 | |
| 144. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Temiscaming Titans | 19 | 3.67 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 145. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Bancroft Rockhounds | 12 | 3.43 | .907 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 594 | 366 | 34 | |
| 146. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Ville-Marie Pirates | 17 | 3.13 | .907 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 979 | 547 | 51 | |
| 147. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Bradford Bulls | 21 | 3.06 | .907 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1117 | 613 | 57 | |
| 148. | 2024-2025 | 19 | West Nipissing Lynx | 10 | 3.05 | .907 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 511 | 279 | 26 | |
| 149. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Parry Sound Islanders | 17 | 2.96 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 150. | 2013-2014 | 16 | Toronto Blue Ice Jets | 16 | 2.93 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 151. | 2013-2014 | 16 | Niagara Predators | 16 | 4.96 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 152. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Streetsville Flyers | 27 | 4.26 | .906 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1269 | 960 | 90 | |
| 153. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Niagara Predators | 19 | 4.05 | .906 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1023 | 732 | 69 | |
| 154. | 2024-2025 | 20 | West Nipissing Lynx | 18 | 3.87 | .906 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 977 | 671 | 63 | |
| 155. | 2017-2018 | 21 | Bradford Bulls | 25 | 3.80 | .906 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1325 | 812 | 84 | |
| 156. | 2024-2025 | 19 | St. George Ravens | 21 | 3.67 | .906 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1045 | 682 | 64 | |
| 157. | 2013-2014 | 21 | South Muskoka Shield | 26 | 3.66 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 158. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Ville-Marie Pirates | 30 | 3.65 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 159. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Deseronto Storm | 26 | 3.39 | .906 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1576 | 857 | 89 | |
| 160. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Vaughan Stars | 12 | 3.22 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 161. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Ville-Marie Pirates | 10 | 3.22 | .906 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 577 | 298 | 31 | |
| 162. | 2013-2014 | 19 | South Muskoka Shield | 11 | 3.08 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 163. | 2015-2016 | 20 | New Tecumseth Civics | 24 | 2.94 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 164. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Northumberland Stars | 18 | 4.62 | .905 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 936 | 755 | 72 | |
| 165. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Bracebridge Blues | 12 | 4.53 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 166. | 2018-2019 | 18 | West Nipissing Lynx | 13 | 4.17 | .905 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 618 | 452 | 43 | |
| 167. | 2021-2022 | 17 | St. George Ravens | 11 | 4.12 | .905 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 597 | 432 | 41 | |
| 168. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Bancroft Rockhounds | 25 | 3.73 | .905 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1415 | 931 | 88 | |
| 169. | 2010-2011 | 19 | Bradford Rattlers | 21 | 3.65 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 170. | 2019-2020 | 21 | St. George Ravens | 28 | 3.58 | .905 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1557 | 983 | 93 | |
| 171. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Temiscaming Titans | 18 | 3.38 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 172. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Tottenham Steam | 15 | 3.30 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 173. | 2015-2016 | 21 | Almaguin Spartans | 16 | 3.06 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 174. | 2018-2019 | 21 | Bradford Bulls | 19 | 4.03 | .904 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 894 | 624 | 60 | |
| 175. | 2021-2022 | 21 | North York Renegades | 18 | 3.61 | .904 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1015 | 638 | 61 | |
| 176. | 2006-2007 | 18 | King Wild | 17 | 3.60 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 177. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Ville-Marie Pirates | 12 | 3.10 | .904 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 696 | 376 | 36 | |
| 178. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Bradford Rattlers | 24 | 3.07 | .904 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1290 | 684 | 66 | |
| 179. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Tottenham Steam | 29 | 4.84 | .903 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1526 | 1151 | 123 | |
| 180. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Tottenham Steam | 31 | 4.66 | .903 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 1724 | 1377 | 134 | |
| 181. | 2018-2019 | 21 | West Nipissing Lynx | 31 | 4.63 | .903 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1738 | 1254 | 134 | |
| 182. | 2017-2018 | 20 | West Nipissing Lynx | 29 | 4.43 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 183. | 2021-2022 | 20 | London Lakers | 14 | 4.37 | .903 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 701 | 525 | 51 | |
| 184. | 2017-2018 | 21 | South Muskoka Shield | 20 | 4.04 | .903 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1157 | 727 | 78 | |
| 185. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Temiscaming Titans | 19 | 3.94 | .903 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1141 | 770 | 75 | |
| 186. | 2024-2025 | 21 | Northumberland Stars | 27 | 3.67 | .903 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1587 | 995 | 97 | |
| 187. | 2010-2011 | 20 | Bobcaygeon Bucks | 34 | 3.64 | .903 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1861 | 1948 | 113 | |
| 188. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Bradford Bulls | 34 | 3.58 | .903 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1860 | 1145 | 111 | |
| 189. | 2012-2013 | 21 | Bobcaygeon Bucks | 11 | 3.44 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 190. | 2009-2010 | 19 | Brock Bucks | 20 | 3.35 | .903 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1109 | 578 | 62 | |
| 191. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Ville-Marie Pirates | 24 | 2.66 | .903 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1307 | 601 | 58 | |
| 192. | 2019-2020 | 19 | London Lakers | 19 | 4.90 | .902 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 881 | 737 | 72 | |
| 193. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Niagara Predators | 19 | 4.14 | .902 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1101 | 779 | 76 | |
| 194. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Toronto Attack | 26 | 4.12 | .902 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1411 | 890 | 97 | |
| 195. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Slave Lake Icedogs | 24 | 4.00 | .902 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1335 | 908 | 89 | |
| 196. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Orangeville Americans | 11 | 3.68 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 197. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Bradford Bulls | 16 | 3.50 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 198. | 2013-2014 | 21 | Temiscaming Titans | 19 | 3.48 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 199. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Elliot Lake Bobcats | 17 | 3.09 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 200. | 2009-2010 | 19 | South Muskoka Shield | 20 | 2.99 | .902 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1125 | 515 | 56 |
751 players