HockeyAllsvenskan All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansHockeyAllsvenskan All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2010-2011 | 30 | Rögle BK | 45 | 1.87 | .942 | 33 | 11 | - | 6 | 2694 | 1356 | 84 | |
| 2. | 2012-2013 | 30 | Tingsryds AIF | 12 | 1.68 | .942 | 4 | 7 | - | 1 | 677 | 307 | 19 | |
| 3. | 2015-2016 | 25 | IK Pantern | 11 | 2.00 | .939 | 4 | 7 | - | 0 | 629 | 322 | 21 | |
| 4. | 2016-2017 | 21 | Tingsryds AIF | 39 | 1.93 | .939 | 21 | 17 | - | 1 | 2275 | 1117 | 73 | |
| 5. | 2014-2015 | 25 | HC Vita Hästen | 14 | 1.88 | .939 | 7 | 5 | - | 2 | 702 | 338 | 22 | |
| 6. | 2019-2020 | 28 | IF Björklöven | 11 | 1.45 | .939 | 8 | 3 | - | 3 | 662 | 247 | 16 | |
| 7. | 2010-2011 | 19 | Almtuna IS | 31 | 1.98 | .938 | 20 | 8 | - | 5 | 1790 | 892 | 59 | |
| 8. | 2013-2014 | 33 | VIK Västerås HK | 51 | 1.84 | .938 | 35 | 16 | - | 8 | 3073 | 1415 | 94 | |
| 9. | 2019-2020 | 29 | IF Björklöven | 41 | 1.72 | .938 | 33 | 8 | - | 6 | 2479 | 1076 | 71 | |
| 10. | 2016-2017 | 28 | BIK Karlskoga | 37 | 1.71 | .938 | 28 | 9 | - | 6 | 2207 | 951 | 63 | |
| 11. | 2018-2019 | 19 | IK Oskarshamn | 22 | 1.69 | .938 | 15 | 7 | - | 5 | 1313 | 560 | 37 | |
| 12. | 2008-2009 | 24 | Malmö Redhawks | 13 | 1.69 | .938 | 9 | 4 | - | 1 | 781 | 333 | 22 | |
| 13. | 2012-2013 | 25 | VIK Västerås HK | 49 | 1.88 | .937 | 30 | 18 | - | 9 | 2869 | 1333 | 90 | |
| 14. | 2006-2007 | 18 | Södertälje SK | 24 | 1.61 | .937 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1378 | 551 | 37 | |
| 15. | 2016-2017 | 25 | IK Pantern | 39 | 1.88 | .935 | 26 | 13 | - | 5 | 2263 | 1018 | 71 | |
| 16. | 2015-2016 | 22 | Tingsryds AIF | 22 | 1.78 | .934 | 13 | 8 | - | 3 | 1247 | 527 | 37 | |
| 17. | 2005-2006 | 33 | Malmö Redhawks | 36 | 1.64 | .934 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 2160 | 834 | 59 | |
| 18. | 2012-2013 | 20 | Södertälje SK | 33 | 2.04 | .933 | 24 | 9 | - | 3 | 1972 | 938 | 67 | |
| 19. | 2018-2019 | 19 | VIK Västerås HK | 36 | 1.95 | .933 | 27 | 9 | - | 5 | 2159 | 975 | 70 | |
| 20. | 2009-2010 | 24 | AIK | 35 | 1.95 | .933 | 26 | 8 | - | 5 | 2088 | 948 | 68 | |
| 21. | 2008-2009 | 23 | AIK | 28 | 1.83 | .933 | 20 | 7 | - | 4 | 1643 | 695 | 50 | |
| 22. | 2008-2009 | 20 | Leksands IF | 32 | 1.98 | .931 | 23 | 9 | - | 4 | 1905 | 850 | 63 | |
| 23. | 2011-2012 | 21 | Leksands IF | 44 | 1.89 | .931 | 29 | 15 | - | 7 | 2668 | 1133 | 84 | |
| 24. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Kristianstads IK | 28 | 2.27 | .930 | 18 | 9 | - | 4 | 1584 | 792 | 60 | |
| 25. | 2009-2010 | 27 | Växjö Lakers HC | 23 | 2.15 | .930 | 16 | 5 | - | 4 | 1311 | 628 | 47 | |
| 26. | 2022-2023 | 26 | IF Björklöven | 33 | 2.11 | .930 | 23 | 8 | - | 4 | 1874 | 874 | 66 | |
| 27. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Djurgårdens IF | 36 | 1.86 | .930 | 25 | 11 | - | 7 | 2167 | 887 | 67 | |
| 28. | 2006-2007 | 34 | Södertälje SK | 23 | 1.60 | .930 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1347 | 481 | 36 | |
| 29. | 2015-2016 | 24 | AIK | 29 | 2.12 | .929 | 20 | 8 | - | 4 | 1697 | 789 | 60 | |
| 30. | 2018-2019 | 22 | IK Oskarshamn | 31 | 1.94 | .929 | 18 | 12 | - | 6 | 1824 | 767 | 59 | |
| 31. | 2007-2008 | 23 | Rögle BK | 30 | 1.88 | .929 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1691 | 694 | 53 | |
| 32. | 2017-2018 | 23 | Timrå IK | 37 | 1.72 | .929 | 23 | 14 | - | 7 | 2238 | 843 | 64 | |
| 33. | 2009-2010 | 19 | Leksands IF | 38 | 2.35 | .928 | 23 | 15 | - | 8 | 2274 | 1139 | 89 | |
| 34. | 2015-2016 | 21 | Leksands IF | 22 | 2.33 | .928 | 14 | 5 | - | 1 | 1185 | 590 | 46 | |
| 35. | 2006-2007 | 27 | Rögle BK | 41 | 2.14 | .928 | 30 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2388 | 1095 | 85 | |
| 36. | 2010-2011 | 23 | Växjö Lakers HC | 31 | 2.07 | .928 | 23 | 7 | - | 6 | 1677 | 751 | 58 | |
| 37. | 2011-2012 | 23 | Södertälje SK | 43 | 2.04 | .928 | 20 | 22 | - | 7 | 2442 | 1063 | 83 | |
| 38. | 2016-2017 | 25 | Mora IK | 21 | 1.89 | .928 | 15 | 5 | - | 4 | 1235 | 502 | 39 | |
| 39. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Almtuna IS | 37 | 1.77 | .928 | 25 | 10 | - | 6 | 2135 | 808 | 63 | |
| 40. | 2014-2015 | 25 | HC Vita Hästen | 37 | 2.47 | .927 | 17 | 19 | - | 2 | 2141 | 1120 | 88 | |
| 41. | 2006-2007 | 24 | AIK | 27 | 2.40 | .927 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1452 | 736 | 58 | |
| 42. | 2021-2022 | 27 | AIK | 43 | 2.29 | .927 | 24 | 18 | - | 4 | 2485 | 1212 | 95 | |
| 43. | 2020-2021 | 25 | Södertälje SK | 12 | 2.27 | .927 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 714 | 344 | 27 | |
| 44. | 2008-2009 | 23 | AIK | 18 | 1.95 | .927 | 12 | 4 | - | 4 | 953 | 392 | 31 | |
| 45. | 2024-2025 | 27 | AIK | 23 | 1.90 | .927 | 18 | 5 | - | 4 | 1357 | 549 | 43 | |
| 46. | 2015-2016 | 19 | HC Vita Hästen | 17 | 1.86 | .927 | 7 | 10 | - | 4 | 1035 | 409 | 32 | |
| 47. | 2022-2023 | 24 | Kristianstads IK | 36 | 2.31 | .926 | 16 | 18 | - | 3 | 2102 | 1008 | 81 | |
| 48. | 2007-2008 | 25 | Växjö Lakers HC | 30 | 2.25 | .926 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1681 | 788 | 63 | |
| 49. | 2013-2014 | 21 | Mora IK | 40 | 2.20 | .926 | 23 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 2376 | 1094 | 87 | |
| 50. | 2019-2020 | 24 | Västerviks IK | 16 | 2.15 | .926 | 6 | 10 | - | 1 | 950 | 425 | 34 | |
| 51. | 2007-2008 | 30 | IF Björklöven | 38 | 2.14 | .926 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2212 | 984 | 79 | |
| 52. | 2015-2016 | 26 | Tingsryds AIF | 32 | 2.09 | .926 | 22 | 9 | - | 0 | 1922 | 840 | 67 | |
| 53. | 2021-2022 | 29 | BIK Karlskoga | 29 | 2.08 | .926 | 20 | 9 | - | 4 | 1758 | 761 | 61 | |
| 54. | 2025-2026 | 34 | IF Björklöven | 30 | 1.84 | .926 | 22 | 7 | - | 6 | 1727 | 664 | 53 | |
| 55. | 2020-2021 | 25 | Timrå IK | 11 | 1.72 | .926 | 10 | 1 | - | 1 | 663 | 239 | 19 | |
| 56. | 2013-2014 | 21 | Djurgårdens IF | 38 | 1.71 | .926 | 22 | 15 | - | 6 | 2239 | 800 | 64 | |
| 57. | 2023-2024 | 22 | AIK | 29 | 2.32 | .925 | 15 | 9 | - | 3 | 1476 | 704 | 57 | |
| 58. | 2014-2015 | 36 | Almtuna IS | 22 | 2.05 | .925 | 11 | 9 | - | 3 | 1261 | 528 | 43 | |
| 59. | 2014-2015 | 27 | Mora IK | 39 | 2.52 | .924 | 19 | 20 | - | 1 | 2334 | 1189 | 98 | |
| 60. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Tingsryds AIF | 32 | 2.38 | .924 | 16 | 14 | - | 2 | 1865 | 901 | 74 | |
| 61. | 2011-2012 | 26 | Malmö Redhawks | 36 | 2.21 | .924 | 21 | 14 | - | 3 | 2092 | 942 | 77 | |
| 62. | 2012-2013 | 22 | Södertälje SK | 20 | 2.16 | .924 | 12 | 7 | - | 1 | 1166 | 508 | 42 | |
| 63. | 2022-2023 | 22 | Södertälje SK | 45 | 2.10 | .924 | 28 | 17 | - | 4 | 2653 | 1130 | 93 | |
| 64. | 2015-2016 | 23 | Timrå IK | 39 | 2.04 | .924 | 20 | 19 | - | 5 | 2292 | 948 | 78 | |
| 65. | 2020-2021 | 23 | Västerviks IK | 38 | 2.03 | .924 | 25 | 13 | - | 4 | 2311 | 952 | 78 | |
| 66. | 2024-2025 | 22 | Södertälje SK | 12 | 1.68 | .924 | 9 | 2 | - | 1 | 678 | 230 | 19 | |
| 67. | 2015-2016 | 26 | HC Vita Hästen | 31 | 2.58 | .923 | 16 | 15 | - | 2 | 1883 | 965 | 81 | |
| 68. | 2015-2016 | 29 | AIK | 25 | 2.40 | .923 | 17 | 7 | - | 1 | 1453 | 691 | 58 | |
| 69. | 2008-2009 | 25 | Malmö Redhawks | 32 | 2.38 | .923 | 16 | 15 | - | 4 | 1888 | 902 | 75 | |
| 70. | 2008-2009 | 21 | VIK Västerås HK | 23 | 2.32 | .923 | 14 | 9 | - | 3 | 1318 | 607 | 51 | |
| 71. | 2012-2013 | 26 | IK Oskarshamn | 19 | 2.31 | .923 | 12 | 7 | - | 1 | 1144 | 530 | 44 | |
| 72. | 2011-2012 | 26 | Almtuna IS | 28 | 2.28 | .923 | 12 | 14 | - | 2 | 1633 | 740 | 62 | |
| 73. | 2011-2012 | 27 | BIK Karlskoga | 49 | 2.23 | .923 | 30 | 18 | - | 7 | 2906 | 1296 | 108 | |
| 74. | 2021-2022 | 27 | BIK Karlskoga | 23 | 2.13 | .923 | 14 | 9 | - | 3 | 1379 | 588 | 49 | |
| 75. | 2013-2014 | 22 | Almtuna IS | 12 | 2.12 | .923 | 5 | 5 | - | 2 | 650 | 276 | 23 | |
| 76. | 2014-2015 | 38 | Karlskrona HK | 11 | 1.93 | .923 | 7 | 3 | - | 0 | 621 | 238 | 20 | |
| 77. | 2007-2008 | 19 | Leksands IF | 24 | 1.87 | .923 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1441 | 539 | 45 | |
| 78. | 2018-2019 | 29 | AIK | 13 | 1.81 | .923 | 11 | 2 | - | 0 | 796 | 289 | 24 | |
| 79. | 2023-2024 | 29 | AIK | 29 | 2.47 | .922 | 16 | 11 | - | 6 | 1604 | 775 | 66 | |
| 80. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Almtuna IS | 10 | 2.43 | .922 | 5 | 4 | - | 0 | 569 | 270 | 23 | |
| 81. | 2014-2015 | 22 | IF Björklöven | 36 | 2.30 | .922 | 22 | 14 | - | 5 | 2161 | 975 | 83 | |
| 82. | 2015-2016 | 21 | IK Pantern | 34 | 2.17 | .922 | 15 | 18 | - | 4 | 2015 | 861 | 73 | |
| 83. | 2015-2016 | 28 | IK Oskarshamn | 34 | 2.14 | .922 | 20 | 12 | - | 2 | 1961 | 833 | 70 | |
| 84. | 2007-2008 | 20 | VIK Västerås HK | 36 | 2.13 | .922 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2086 | 869 | 74 | |
| 85. | 2017-2018 | 27 | MODO Hockey | 29 | 2.13 | .922 | 16 | 13 | - | 3 | 1747 | 730 | 62 | |
| 86. | 2016-2017 | 28 | Mora IK | 28 | 2.13 | .922 | 18 | 10 | - | 3 | 1693 | 711 | 60 | |
| 87. | 2018-2019 | 23 | Västerviks IK | 46 | 2.07 | .922 | 25 | 20 | - | 5 | 2776 | 1129 | 96 | |
| 88. | 2025-2026 | 27 | Kalmar HC | 37 | 1.97 | .922 | 24 | 12 | - | 5 | 2131 | 822 | 70 | |
| 89. | 2024-2025 | 21 | BIK Karlskoga | 24 | 1.88 | .922 | 17 | 6 | - | 6 | 1434 | 534 | 45 | |
| 90. | 2014-2015 | 23 | VIK Västerås HK | 19 | 1.86 | .922 | 15 | 4 | - | 1 | 1130 | 413 | 35 | |
| 91. | 2017-2018 | 22 | Södertälje SK | 43 | 2.47 | .921 | 20 | 23 | - | 5 | 2576 | 1227 | 106 | |
| 92. | 2018-2019 | 27 | BIK Karlskoga | 37 | 2.31 | .921 | 22 | 15 | - | 4 | 2210 | 992 | 85 | |
| 93. | 2010-2011 | 31 | Örebro HK | 12 | 2.30 | .921 | 10 | 2 | - | 1 | 730 | 324 | 28 | |
| 94. | 2012-2013 | 20 | Djurgårdens IF | 11 | 2.27 | .921 | 4 | 3 | - | 3 | 502 | 221 | 19 | |
| 95. | 2005-2006 | 28 | IF Björklöven | 31 | 2.23 | .921 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1775 | 765 | 66 | |
| 96. | 2013-2014 | 27 | BIK Karlskoga | 51 | 2.16 | .921 | 29 | 22 | - | 8 | 3086 | 1290 | 111 | |
| 97. | 2022-2023 | 28 | Almtuna IS | 35 | 2.04 | .921 | 19 | 15 | - | 2 | 2088 | 832 | 71 | |
| 98. | 2016-2017 | 31 | HC Vita Hästen | 28 | 2.00 | .921 | 13 | 14 | - | 4 | 1710 | 667 | 57 | |
| 99. | 2016-2017 | 23 | Västerviks IK | 16 | 1.97 | .921 | 7 | 7 | - | 1 | 851 | 325 | 28 | |
| 100. | 2016-2017 | 24 | Timrå IK | 41 | 1.93 | .921 | 23 | 15 | - | 5 | 2327 | 868 | 75 |
578 players