HockeyEttan All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansHockeyEttan All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501. | 2003-2004 | 23 | Olofströms IK | 35 | 2.80 | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 502. | 2011-2012 | 21 | IFK Ore | 23 | 2.80 | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 503. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Vallentuna Hockey | 17 | 2.79 | .912 | 9 | 7 | - | 0 | 1033 | 497 | 48 | |
| 504. | 2010-2011 | 21 | Gislaveds SK | 19 | 2.78 | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 505. | 2023-2024 | 24 | Forshaga IF | 25 | 2.76 | .912 | 11 | 14 | - | 2 | 1434 | 684 | 66 | |
| 506. | 2005-2006 | 18 | Vallentuna Hockey | 15 | 2.73 | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 507. | 2021-2022 | 26 | Nyköpings SK | 25 | 2.67 | .912 | 12 | 13 | - | 2 | 1504 | 696 | 67 | |
| 508. | 2006-2007 | 18 | Borlänge HF | 17 | 2.64 | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 509. | 2020-2021 | 26 | Enköpings SK | 25 | 2.62 | .912 | 13 | 10 | - | 2 | 1418 | 644 | 62 | |
| 510. | 2016-2017 | 23 | Vimmerby HC | 35 | 2.59 | .912 | 19 | 14 | - | 0 | 2058 | 925 | 89 | |
| 511. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Tyresö/Hanviken | 12 | 2.49 | .912 | 5 | 7 | - | 1 | 722 | 312 | 30 | |
| 512. | 2018-2019 | 26 | Tranås AIF | 16 | 2.42 | .912 | 9 | 7 | - | 1 | 919 | 385 | 37 | |
| 513. | 2009-2010 | 21 | Nybro Vikings IF | 15 | 2.42 | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 514. | 2024-2025 | 30 | Mariestad BoIS | 35 | 2.41 | .912 | 23 | 12 | - | 4 | 2115 | 879 | 85 | |
| 515. | 2021-2022 | 23 | Halmstad Hammers HC | 25 | 2.40 | .912 | 15 | 10 | - | 4 | 1452 | 604 | 58 | |
| 516. | 2005-2006 | 22 | Väsby IK | 26 | 2.34 | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 517. | 2011-2012 | 29 | Asplöven HC | 29 | 2.30 | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 518. | 2007-2008 | 23 | Tranås AIF | 28 | 2.30 | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 519. | 2013-2014 | 21 | Tranås AIF | 11 | 2.30 | .912 | 8 | 3 | - | 1 | 599 | 237 | 23 | |
| 520. | 2013-2014 | 22 | Tegs SK | 25 | 2.24 | .912 | 14 | 8 | - | 3 | 1341 | 519 | 50 | |
| 521. | 2025-2026 | 24 | Tingsryds AIF | 18 | 2.22 | .912 | 14 | 4 | - | 1 | 1080 | 412 | 40 | |
| 522. | 2009-2010 | 28 | Piteå HC | 28 | 2.21 | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 523. | 2016-2017 | 22 | Sollentuna HC | 13 | 2.19 | .912 | 7 | 5 | - | 0 | 711 | 268 | 26 | |
| 524. | 2025-2026 | 25 | Forshaga IF | 24 | 2.15 | .912 | 15 | 8 | - | 4 | 1398 | 521 | 50 | |
| 525. | 2004-2005 | 19 | Tingsryds AIF | 18 | 2.11 | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 526. | 2022-2023 | 29 | IF Troja-Ljungby | 33 | 2.08 | .912 | 20 | 12 | - | 5 | 1962 | 708 | 68 | |
| 527. | 2012-2013 | 20 | Piteå HC | 25 | 2.02 | .912 | 15 | 9 | - | 2 | 1423 | 498 | 48 | |
| 528. | 2011-2012 | 19 | HC Vita Hästen | 16 | 1.94 | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 529. | 2002-2003 | 27 | Almtuna IS | 20 | 1.80 | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 530. | 2003-2004 | 21 | IK Pantern | 32 | - | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 531. | 2013-2014 | 24 | Borås HC | 29 | 3.89 | .911 | 6 | 21 | - | 0 | 1622 | 1070 | 105 | |
| 532. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Sollefteå HK | 24 | 3.73 | .911 | 8 | 14 | - | 1 | 1385 | 885 | 86 | |
| 533. | 2012-2013 | 26 | Väsby IK | 26 | 3.19 | .911 | 15 | 10 | - | 0 | 1524 | 825 | 81 | |
| 534. | 2011-2012 | 22 | Bodens HF | 32 | 3.11 | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 535. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Vallentuna Hockey | 10 | 3.11 | .911 | 6 | 4 | - | 0 | 598 | 317 | 31 | |
| 536. | 2024-2025 | 27 | Enköpings SK | 24 | 3.10 | .911 | 6 | 17 | - | 0 | 1415 | 744 | 73 | |
| 537. | 2019-2020 | 25 | Hanhals IF | 24 | 2.99 | .911 | 11 | 11 | - | 1 | 1383 | 705 | 69 | |
| 538. | 2015-2016 | 22 | Grästorps IK | 26 | 2.97 | .911 | 7 | 17 | - | 0 | 1473 | 751 | 73 | |
| 539. | 2001-2002 | 25 | Borlänge HF | 15 | 2.95 | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 540. | 2015-2016 | 22 | HC Dalen | 13 | 2.88 | .911 | 4 | 6 | - | 0 | 646 | 318 | 31 | |
| 541. | 2018-2019 | 26 | Forshaga IF | 24 | 2.85 | .911 | 10 | 13 | - | 4 | 1327 | 644 | 63 | |
| 542. | 2022-2023 | 23 | Kalix HC | 22 | 2.83 | .911 | 13 | 9 | - | 0 | 1293 | 624 | 61 | |
| 543. | 2012-2013 | 22 | Hudiksvalls HC | 22 | 2.82 | .911 | 11 | 10 | - | 1 | 1236 | 597 | 58 | |
| 544. | 2006-2007 | 26 | Hudiksvalls HC | 33 | 2.81 | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 545. | 2024-2025 | 21 | Sollentuna HC | 27 | 2.78 | .911 | 9 | 15 | - | 1 | 1532 | 727 | 71 | |
| 546. | 2019-2020 | 22 | Skövde IK | 20 | 2.78 | .911 | 11 | 9 | - | 0 | 1207 | 573 | 56 | |
| 547. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Kalix HC | 22 | 2.76 | .911 | 11 | 9 | - | 0 | 1259 | 596 | 58 | |
| 548. | 2008-2009 | 29 | Tranås AIF | 34 | 2.75 | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 549. | 2009-2010 | 25 | Skövde IK | 33 | 2.75 | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 550. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Lindlövens IF | 17 | 2.74 | .911 | 9 | 8 | - | 1 | 963 | 453 | 44 | |
| 551. | 2013-2014 | 24 | Hammarby IF | 23 | 2.71 | .911 | 10 | 10 | - | 1 | 1218 | 565 | 55 | |
| 552. | 2009-2010 | 19 | HC Vita Hästen | 17 | 2.55 | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 553. | 2009-2010 | 22 | Asplöven HC | 23 | 2.54 | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 554. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Piteå HC | 14 | 2.52 | .911 | 5 | 5 | - | 1 | 667 | 286 | 28 | |
| 555. | 2010-2011 | 20 | Enköpings SK | 24 | 2.45 | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 556. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Lindlövens IF | 10 | 2.45 | .911 | 6 | 3 | - | 1 | 562 | 235 | 23 | |
| 557. | 2004-2005 | 22 | IK Pantern | 30 | 2.41 | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 558. | 2019-2020 | 26 | Piteå HC | 27 | 2.38 | .911 | 15 | 12 | - | 1 | 1640 | 666 | 65 | |
| 559. | 2012-2013 | 24 | Nyköpings HK | 14 | 2.35 | .911 | 7 | 4 | - | 1 | 740 | 296 | 29 | |
| 560. | 2005-2006 | 21 | Valbo AIF | 21 | 2.24 | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 561. | 2003-2004 | 28 | Skövde IK | 32 | 2.22 | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 562. | 2002-2003 | 24 | Växjö Lakers HC | 14 | - | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 563. | 2003-2004 | 26 | Tierps HK | 13 | - | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 564. | 2018-2019 | 29 | Hammarby IF | 20 | 3.50 | .910 | 10 | 9 | - | 1 | 1096 | 647 | 64 | |
| 565. | 2015-2016 | 25 | Surahammars IF | 31 | 3.42 | .910 | 4 | 25 | - | 0 | 1790 | 1033 | 102 | |
| 566. | 2005-2006 | 23 | Surahammars IF | 20 | 3.40 | .910 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1165 | 667 | 66 | |
| 567. | 2010-2011 | 20 | Vallentuna Hockey | 13 | 3.35 | .910 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
| 568. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Vännäs HC | 10 | 3.30 | .910 | 4 | 6 | - | 0 | 600 | 334 | 33 | |
| 569. | 2015-2016 | 23 | Nybro Vikings IF | 28 | 3.18 | .910 | 13 | 15 | - | 0 | 1658 | 894 | 88 | |
| 570. | 2008-2009 | 23 | AIK Härnösand | 21 | 3.15 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 571. | 2004-2005 | 20 | Vännäs HC | 16 | 3.14 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 572. | 2023-2024 | 22 | Segeltorps IF | 31 | 3.08 | .910 | 6 | 24 | - | 0 | 1810 | 935 | 93 | |
| 573. | 2007-2008 | 22 | Botkyrka HC | 33 | 3.07 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 574. | 2006-2007 | 18 | Järfälla HC | 17 | 3.04 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 575. | 2007-2008 | 22 | Olofströms IK | 40 | 3.03 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 576. | 2016-2017 | 33 | Sollentuna HC | 23 | 3.00 | .910 | 13 | 9 | - | 1 | 1339 | 675 | 67 | |
| 577. | 2012-2013 | 24 | Surahammars IF | 35 | 2.99 | .910 | 18 | 15 | - | 2 | 2028 | 1017 | 101 | |
| 578. | 2015-2016 | 24 | Vännäs HC | 22 | 2.96 | .910 | 12 | 10 | - | 1 | 1317 | 658 | 65 | |
| 579. | 2008-2009 | 27 | Olofströms IK | 33 | 2.94 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 580. | 2021-2022 | 24 | Köping HC | 25 | 2.91 | .910 | 10 | 14 | - | 0 | 1506 | 736 | 73 | |
| 581. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Haninge Anchors | 29 | 2.88 | .910 | 16 | 11 | - | 1 | 1667 | 813 | 80 | |
| 582. | 2021-2022 | 21 | IF Sundsvall Hockey | 25 | 2.79 | .910 | 11 | 12 | - | 1 | 1443 | 678 | 67 | |
| 583. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Tyresö/Hanviken | 18 | 2.77 | .910 | 7 | 10 | - | 1 | 1061 | 497 | 49 | |
| 584. | 2010-2011 | 21 | Grästorps IK | 30 | 2.73 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 585. | 2021-2022 | 28 | Piteå HC | 34 | 2.69 | .910 | 17 | 17 | - | 1 | 1963 | 893 | 88 | |
| 586. | 2021-2022 | 33 | Karlskrona HK | 38 | 2.67 | .910 | 22 | 16 | - | 2 | 2201 | 995 | 98 | |
| 587. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Strömsbro IF | 21 | 2.66 | .910 | 13 | 7 | - | 3 | 1107 | 493 | 49 | |
| 588. | 2015-2016 | 21 | Vännäs HC | 14 | 2.65 | .910 | 6 | 8 | - | 2 | 838 | 376 | 37 | |
| 589. | 2020-2021 | 22 | Halmstad Hammers HC | 19 | 2.58 | .910 | 11 | 6 | - | 1 | 1071 | 465 | 46 | |
| 590. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Nybro Vikings IF | 10 | 2.58 | .910 | 5 | 5 | - | 2 | 559 | 244 | 24 | |
| 591. | 2005-2006 | 23 | Tingsryds AIF | 26 | 2.49 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 592. | 2016-2017 | 22 | Borlänge HF | 23 | 2.49 | .910 | 14 | 8 | - | 3 | 1349 | 569 | 56 | |
| 593. | 2012-2013 | 20 | Kumla HC | 36 | 2.48 | .910 | 17 | 19 | - | 4 | 2106 | 885 | 87 | |
| 594. | 2012-2013 | 21 | Kiruna IF | 27 | 2.46 | .910 | 17 | 9 | - | 2 | 1608 | 664 | 66 | |
| 595. | 2007-2008 | 23 | Gislaveds SK | 24 | 2.45 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 596. | 2008-2009 | 18 | Valbo AIF | 24 | 2.44 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 597. | 2017-2018 | 34 | Örnsköldsvik HF | 34 | 2.43 | .910 | 16 | 18 | - | 2 | 1971 | 804 | 80 | |
| 598. | 2012-2013 | 23 | Västerviks IK | 27 | 2.43 | .910 | 15 | 12 | - | 4 | 1605 | 656 | 65 | |
| 599. | 2013-2014 | 32 | Vimmerby HC | 35 | 2.42 | .910 | 24 | 11 | - | 0 | 2108 | 864 | 85 | |
| 600. | 2013-2014 | 28 | Östersunds IK | 37 | 2.41 | .910 | 18 | 15 | - | 2 | 2089 | 847 | 84 |
1 941 players