Loading page

II-divisioona Stats 2011-12

Change League
Defensemen
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
Has played in
Has won
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Paid Feature
Explore plans
2011-2012

2011-2012 II-divisioona Player Stats

Export
Regular Season
2011-2012 II-divisioona — Player Stats
#PlayerTeamGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
401.Finland flagLeif Allegren (D)Kiekko-Karhut92240.4410-
402.Finland flagVille Väisänen (D)Karhu-Kissat132240.312-
403.Finland flagValtteri Laaksonen (D)NasKi152240.274-
404.Finland flagJussi Kokkonen (D)Kajastus152240.2726-
405.Finland flagArto Suomela (D)HPK Inkkarit162240.254-
406.Finland flagTaneli Mattila (D)totals41341.002-
YJKYJK41341.002-
YJKYJK-------
407.Finland flagJuho Ahola (D)UJK61340.672-
408.Finland flagJonas Alatalo (D)Titaanit81340.500-
409.Finland flagVille Kauhanen (D)KalPa Team91340.4410-
410.Finland flagVille Rönkkömäki (D)JIlves111340.364-
411.Finland flagJoni Koistinen (D)Traitors111340.3618-
412.Finland flagHenri Ruusunen (D)KJK121340.3340-
413.Finland flagMatias Virranniemi (D)PaKa131340.318-
414.Finland flagKim Nieminen (F)JIlves141340.294-
415.Finland flagSimon Passell (D)Red Ducks Team141340.2912-
416.Finland flagJani Nuutinen (D)SuKiKa151340.270-
417.Finland flagArttu Sahlberg (D)PiPS151340.2732-
418.Finland flagMax Högnäs (D)Jeppis161340.252-
419.Finland flagJussi Karhunen (D)Nikkarit161340.2549-
420.Finland flagMiikka Hukkanen (D)Kiekko-Vantaa Itä231340.1716-
421.Finland flagJaakko Harikkala (D)UJK20442.002-
422.Finland flagSakari Palm (D)TIHC50440.806-
423.Finland flagIiro Reiniö (D)KuRy80440.500-
424.Finland flagHenri Lehmusniemi (D)Kiekko-Karhut80440.506-
425.Finland flagKarri Eliasson (F)H.K.H.140440.2910-
426.Finland flagEetu Koljonen (D)KelA150440.2712-
427.Finland flagJoonas Ruosteinen (D)PEPO150440.2714-
428.Finland flagAku Uotila (D)SoKi160440.2520-
429.Finland flagAleksi Tuomisto (D)VaPS170440.2416-
430.Finland flagHarri Yli-Kovero (D)TarU170440.2424-
431.Finland flagVille Kaunismäki (D)KoMu HT210440.1918-
432.Finland flagNiklas Kupiainen (D)Kraft250440.1630-
433.Finland flagMarkus Ollberg (D)Viikingit63030.504-
434.Finland flagJanne Kinnunen (D)Karhu-Kissat22131.500-
435.Finland flagHannu Kurikka-Aho (F)totals42130.754-
YJKYJK32131.004-
PaKaPaKa10000.000-
436.Finland flagSami Lejonqvist (D)SoPa52130.602-
437.Finland flagEetu Kultalahti (F)Red Ducks Team72130.430-
438.Finland flagTuukka Saukkonen (D)Kiekkokopla112130.270-
439.Finland flagEmil Söderholm (D)IK Kronan272130.1128-
440.Finland flagAkseli Mattila (D)YJK11233.000-
441.Finland flagVille Laurell (D)UJK11233.000-
442.Finland flagValtteri Vainio (D/F)Urho31231.002-
443.Finland flagTeemu Penttinen (D)RuoSkA31231.002-
444.Finland flagVille Vuorisaari (D)HCK Salamat41230.750-
445.Finland flagJaakko Häti (D)Nikkarit51230.604-
446.Finland flagVille Paulasuo (D)Diskos61230.500-
447.Finland flagMikko Laksola (D)LeKi II61230.500-
448.Finland flagLasse Bäckström (D)KuRy81230.380-
449.Finland flagJukka-Pekka Kärpijoki (D)KaKiPo81230.382-
450.Finland flagVille Virtanen (D)NasKi91230.334-
451.Finland flagMarko Färlin (D)LeKi II111230.274-
452.Finland flagJoni Törrö (D)Kiekko-Ahma131230.2343-
453.Finland flagPetri Putkonen (D)ValKi141230.216-
454.Finland flagIiro Ojala (D)totals141230.218-
YJKYJK141230.218-
YJKYJK-------
455.Finland flagFilip Lindvall (D)Jeppis151230.2010-
456.Finland flagSamuli Koskinen (D)KuRy151230.2018-
457.Finland flagAnton Wikström (D)HCK Salamat151230.2018-
458.Finland flagMikko Heinonen (D)Rockets151230.2024-
459.Finland flagMikko Mäkelä (D)KJK171230.188-
460.Finland flagSami Kantola (D)Red Ducks Team171230.1810-
461.Finland flagSami Juntunen (D)SuPS171230.1810-
462.Finland flagChristoffer Holmbäck (D)IK Kronan171230.1814-
463.Finland flagPekka Raunio (D)RNK Hoci171230.1845-
464.Finland flagJesse Pohjonen (D)Diskos40330.754-
465.Finland flagMarkus Nieminen (D)Vire60330.504-
466.Finland flagRobin Salomaa (D)Red Ducks Team60330.5031-
467.Finland flagMatti Sippola (D)Hela-Kiekko70330.430-
468.Finland flagThomas Sairanen (D)Traitors70330.432-
469.Finland flagKristian Heiskanen (D)Vire70330.432-
470.Finland flagSanteri Keränen (D)Nikkarit80330.3810-
471.Finland flagJari Anttonen (D)Kiekko-Ahma90330.336-
472.Finland flagJoonas Isoluoma (D)Hela-Kiekko90330.3310-
473.Finland flagPyry Siirto (D)Chiefs110330.272-
474.Finland flagKalle Lähdesmäki (D)Kiekko-Veljet110330.272-
475.Finland flagLassi Kemppi (D)totals110330.2743-
LLujaLLuja110330.2743-
LLujaLLuja-------
476.Finland flagTeemu Lakka (F)Red Ducks Team130330.232-
477.Finland flagTuomas Hautaniemi (D)KuRy130330.2341-
478.Finland flagRikhard Pärssinen (D)NasKi150330.208-
479.Finland flagOlli-Pekka Alanko (D)SuPS160330.1918-
480.Finland flagPetteri Rauhala (D)KaKiPo200330.150-
481.Finland flagIiro Mäntyniemi (D)PaKa200330.156-
482.Finland flagTony Poraharju (D)Warkis210330.1412-
483.Finland flagEerik Vihersaari (D)Haukat220330.1420-
484.Finland flagMika Virtanen (D)TarU230330.1320-
485.Finland flagFredrik Lehtonen (D)ParSport270330.1118-
486.Finland flagMikko Junno (D)HCK Salamat82020.252-
487.Finland flagKalle-Henrik Härkönen (F)APV202020.1014-
488.Finland flagKim Sjöblom (D)Karhu-Kissat21121.0020-
489.Finland flagFelix Nyfors (D)Jeppis31120.670-
490.Finland flagJarno Lehtonen (D)HPK Inkkarit31120.670-
491.Finland flagNiko Koivisto (D)TIHC41120.504-
492.Finland flagRobin Leppänen (D)Jeppis41120.5014-
493.Finland flagPasi Eronen (D)KalPa Team51120.402-
494.Finland flagEetu Jokinen (D)VaPS51120.408-
495.Finland flagTeemu Virtanen (D)USiKi51120.4018-
496.Finland flagOlli Rokkanen (D)Kiekko-Vantaa Itä61120.338-
497.Finland flagEetu Manninen (D)Vire81120.254-
498.Finland flagSamu Asunmaa (D)Red Ducks Team101120.208-
499.Finland flagRiku Hietala (D)Titaanit101120.2012-
500.Finland flagKimmo Hoivassilta (D)ParSport101120.2014-