III-divisioona All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansIII-divisioona All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7801. | 2012-2013 | 19 | KuKu | 10 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.90 | 8 | - | |
| 7802. | 2010-2011 | 26 | Et-Po 72 A | 10 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.90 | 10 | - | |
| 7803. | 2019-2020 | 27 | Popula | 11 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.73 | 2 | - | |
| 7804. | 2025-2026 | 33 | Rockets | 11 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.73 | 4 | - | |
| 7805. | 2025-2026 | 34 | KuKi Team | 11 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.73 | 4 | - | |
| 7806. | 2012-2013 | 24 | HauSi | 11 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.73 | 6 | - | |
| 7807. | 2022-2023 | 27 | Hokkarit | 11 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.73 | 6 | - | |
| 7808. | 2011-2012 | 20 | TIHC II | 11 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.73 | 12 | - | |
| 7809. | 2017-2018 | 25 | Joukkue IF | 12 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.58 | 2 | - | |
| 7810. | 2010-2011 | 23 | KPK | 12 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.58 | 10 | - | |
| 7811. | 2017-2018 | 22 | Karhu HT II | 12 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.58 | 12 | - | |
| 7812. | 2010-2011 | 24 | Kiva | 12 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.58 | 12 | - | |
| 7813. | 2007-2008 | 23 | Piranhas | 12 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.58 | 22 | - | |
| 7814. | 2017-2018 | 29 | PJK | 12 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.58 | 22 | - | |
| 7815. | 2018-2019 | 18 | KieHa | 12 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.58 | 31 | - | |
| 7816. | 2019-2020 | 37 | Pyry M2 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.58 | 46 | - | |
| 7817. | 2022-2023 | 30 | JHT Akatemia | 13 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.46 | 6 | - | |
| 7818. | 2023-2024 | 31 | SoPa Sodankylä | 13 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.46 | 8 | - | |
| 7819. | 2011-2012 | 27 | HeTi | 13 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.46 | 18 | - | |
| 7820. | 2014-2015 | 35 | PK-83 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.46 | 32 | - | |
| 7821. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Bruins | 14 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.36 | 2 | - | |
| 7822. | 2015-2016 | 24 | Karhu-Kissat | 14 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.36 | 2 | - | |
| 7823. | 2025-2026 | 43 | KieHa | 14 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.36 | 4 | - | |
| 7824. | 2011-2012 | 28 | KoKi | 14 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.36 | 6 | - | |
| 7825. | 2025-2026 | 29 | Raahe-Kiekko Soturit | 14 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.36 | 6 | - | |
| 7826. | 2012-2013 | 21 | Kiekko-67 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.36 | 8 | - | |
| 7827. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Riemu II | 14 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.36 | 8 | - | |
| 7828. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Popula | 14 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.36 | 12 | - | |
| 7829. | 2023-2024 | 27 | KiPS | 14 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.36 | 12 | - | |
| 7830. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Kiva | 14 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.36 | 24 | - | |
| 7831. | 2011-2012 | 25 | HC Kemi | 15 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.27 | 4 | - | |
| 7832. | 2015-2016 | 24 | SoPa Sodankylä | 15 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.27 | 6 | - | |
| 7833. | 2010-2011 | 27 | HC Kemi | 15 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.27 | 10 | - | |
| 7834. | 2022-2023 | 23 | NKV | 15 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.27 | 10 | - | |
| 7835. | 2011-2012 | 29 | Popula | 15 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.27 | 18 | - | |
| 7836. | 2011-2012 | 22 | Pyry M2 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.27 | 20 | - | |
| 7837. | 2025-2026 | 41 | HC Giants | 16 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.19 | 2 | - | |
| 7838. | 2025-2026 | 36 | PiTa | 16 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.19 | 10 | - | |
| 7839. | 2023-2024 | 20 | VaPS | 16 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.19 | 18 | - | |
| 7840. | 2012-2013 | 25 | Näädät | 16 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.19 | 20 | - | |
| 7841. | 2012-2013 | 30 | Hawks | 16 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.19 | 20 | - | |
| 7842. | 2024-2025 | 19 | PaKa | 16 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.19 | 20 | - | |
| 7843. | 2015-2016 | 30 | IFK Lepplax | 16 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.19 | 22 | - | |
| 7844. | 2018-2019 | 34 | Peurunka HT | 17 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.12 | 4 | - | |
| 7845. | 2025-2026 | 22 | Kajastus | 17 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.12 | 4 | - | |
| 7846. | 2025-2026 | 35 | PoU | 17 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.12 | 6 | - | |
| 7847. | 2016-2017 | 28 | PiTa | 17 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.12 | 8 | - | |
| 7848. | 2018-2019 | 27 | Pelikaanit | 17 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.12 | 10 | - | |
| 7849. | 2010-2011 | 18 | VTS | 17 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.12 | 14 | - | |
| 7850. | 2017-2018 | 23 | PiPS | 18 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.06 | 12 | - | |
| 7851. | 2021-2022 | 21 | Kiekkohait | 18 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.06 | 14 | - | |
| 7852. | 2012-2013 | 28 | HPK IceDogs | 18 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.06 | 20 | - | |
| 7853. | 2017-2018 | 23 | LeKi II | 18 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.06 | 26 | - | |
| 7854. | 2013-2014 | 32 | TuKi | 18 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.06 | 32 | - | |
| 7855. | 2017-2018 | 24 | Wolf II | 19 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.00 | 4 | - | |
| 7856. | 2013-2014 | 22 | SoPa Sodankylä | 19 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.00 | 32 | - | |
| 7857. | 2018-2019 | 20 | KK-81 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.00 | 38 | - | |
| 7858. | 2014-2015 | 24 | HC Mean Machine | 19 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.00 | 42 | - | |
| 7859. | 2003-2004 | 33 | PUS-Hockey | 19 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.00 | - | - | |
| 7860. | 2016-2017 | 35 | KelA | 20 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.95 | 6 | - | |
| 7861. | 2019-2020 | 30 | AHK | 20 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.95 | 8 | - | |
| 7862. | 2008-2009 | 32 | KoPo | 20 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.95 | 12 | - | |
| 7863. | 2015-2016 | 32 | Kiilat | 20 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.95 | 26 | - | |
| 7864. | 2016-2017 | 25 | TeKi | 20 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.95 | 26 | - | |
| 7865. | 2016-2017 | 24 | ILW | 20 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.95 | 26 | - | |
| 7866. | 2010-2011 | 21 | Kiekko-Ahma | 20 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.95 | 50 | - | |
| 7867. | 2009-2010 | 30 | HC Morjens | 21 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.90 | 12 | - | |
| 7868. | 2015-2016 | 18 | KeuPa HT II | 21 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.90 | 16 | - | |
| 7869. | 2019-2020 | 26 | Sables | 21 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.90 | 18 | - | |
| 7870. | 2014-2015 | 20 | KJK | 21 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.90 | 59 | - | |
| 7871. | 2015-2016 | 41 | Rockets Raketit | 21 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.90 | 65 | - | |
| 7872. | 2009-2010 | 22 | LJK | 24 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.79 | 8 | - | |
| 7873. | 2019-2020 | 25 | Näädät | 7 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 2.71 | 0 | - | |
| 7874. | 2021-2022 | 22 | GrIFK II | 7 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 2.71 | 2 | - | |
| 7875. | 2013-2014 | 27 | Kiekko-Laser | 7 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 2.71 | 4 | - | |
| 7876. | 2021-2022 | 29 | USiKi | 7 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 2.71 | 16 | - | |
| 7877. | 2023-2024 | 24 | Mighty Cocks | 8 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 2.38 | 0 | - | |
| 7878. | 2020-2021 | 28 | A-Rangers | 8 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 2.38 | 4 | - | |
| 7879. | 2012-2013 | 37 | Tinatuopit | 8 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 2.38 | 12 | - | |
| 7880. | 2014-2015 | 30 | OYUS | 8 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 2.38 | 12 | - | |
| 7881. | 2011-2012 | 19 | IFK Lepplax | 8 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 2.38 | 18 | - | |
| 7882. | 2012-2013 | 22 | Red Wings | 9 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 2.11 | 0 | - | |
| 7883. | 2024-2025 | 32 | RoPo | 9 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 2.11 | 0 | - | |
| 7884. | 2010-2011 | 26 | Titaanit | 9 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 2.11 | 2 | - | |
| 7885. | 2021-2022 | 21 | Kisurit | 9 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 2.11 | 6 | - | |
| 7886. | 2011-2012 | 24 | PJK | 9 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 2.11 | 10 | - | |
| 7887. | 2011-2012 | 19 | NasKi | 9 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 2.11 | 18 | - | |
| 7888. | 2014-2015 | 22 | TarU | 10 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.90 | 2 | - | |
| 7889. | 2017-2018 | 23 | YKI | 10 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.90 | 8 | - | |
| 7890. | 2024-2025 | 24 | Näädät | 10 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.90 | 8 | - | |
| 7891. | 2014-2015 | 25 | Viikingit Team | 10 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.90 | 12 | - | |
| 7892. | 2019-2020 | 29 | Kiekko-Veljet | 10 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.90 | 20 | - | |
| 7893. | 2014-2015 | 28 | JIlves II | 11 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.73 | 0 | - | |
| 7894. | 2017-2018 | 19 | JIlves II | 11 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.73 | 4 | - | |
| 7895. | 2022-2023 | 30 | A-Rangers | 11 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.73 | 6 | - | |
| 7896. | 2015-2016 | 30 | KieHa | 11 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.73 | 10 | - | |
| 7897. | 2021-2022 | 34 | AHK | 11 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.73 | 12 | - | |
| 7898. | 2012-2013 | 22 | LeJy | 11 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.73 | 14 | - | |
| 7899. | 2015-2016 | 29 | RU | 11 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.73 | 16 | - | |
| 7900. | 2012-2013 | 27 | YKI | 12 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.58 | 2 | - |
48 365 players